|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 2 HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
58. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.246 (16.246) | [2] 28.172 (11.926) | [3] 40.687 (12.515) | [4] 53.216 (12.529) | [5] 1:05.602 (12.386) | [6] 1:18.442 (12.840) | [7] 1:31.071 (12.629) Official Finish Time: 1:30.787 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:31.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.102 (16.102) | [2] 28.072 (11.970) | [3] 40.499 (12.427) | [4] 53.107 (12.608) | [5] 1:05.667 (12.560) | [6] 1:18.684 (13.017) | [7] 1:31.443 (12.759) Official Finish Time: 1:31.154 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:31.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.329 (16.329) | [2] 28.305 (11.976) | [3] 40.788 (12.483) | [4] 53.274 (12.486) | [5] 1:05.948 (12.674) | [6] 1:19.083 (13.135) | [7] 1:31.746 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 1:31.454 |
|
4 |
(3) |
116. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.434 (15.434) | [2] 27.859 (12.425) | [3] 40.298 (12.439) | [4] 53.149 (12.851) | [5] 1:06.628 (13.479) | [6] 1:20.808 (14.180) | [7] 1:36.059 (15.251) Official Finish Time: 1:35.721 |
|
5 |
(1) |
91. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.931 (15.931) | [2] 27.965 (12.034) | [3] 40.419 (12.454) | [4] 52.794 (12.375) | [5] 1:05.686 (12.892) | [6] 1:24.123 (18.437) | [7] 1:43.626 (19.503) Official Finish Time: 1:43.338 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
117. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:32.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.992 (15.992) | [2] 29.223 (13.231) | [3] 42.047 (12.824) | [4] 54.557 (12.510) | [5] 1:07.184 (12.627) | [6] 1:19.843 (12.659) | [7] 1:32.517 (12.674) Official Finish Time: 1:32.217 |
|
2 |
(3) |
53. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.125 (16.125) | [2] 29.321 (13.196) | [3] 42.260 (12.939) | [4] 54.653 (12.393) | [5] 1:07.541 (12.888) | [6] 1:20.287 (12.746) | [7] 1:32.883 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 1:32.583 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.701 (16.701) | [2] 29.511 (12.810) | [3] 42.474 (12.963) | [4] 54.886 (12.412) | [5] 1:07.679 (12.793) | [6] 1:20.531 (12.852) | [7] 1:33.253 (12.722) Official Finish Time: 1:32.953 |
|
4 |
(1) |
72. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.479 (16.479) | [2] 29.856 (13.377) | [3] 42.642 (12.786) | [4] 55.156 (12.514) | [5] 1:07.880 (12.724) | [6] 1:20.708 (12.828) | [7] 1:33.421 (12.713) Official Finish Time: 1:33.120 |
|
5 |
(4) |
113. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.903 (15.903) | [2] 29.129 (13.226) | [3] 41.972 (12.843) | [4] 54.450 (12.478) | [5] 1:07.385 (12.935) | [6] 1:20.998 (13.613) | [7] 1:34.923 (13.925) Official Finish Time: 1:34.610 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:29.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.929 (14.929) | [2] 26.896 (11.967) | [3] 38.789 (11.893) | [4] 50.973 (12.184) | [5] 1:03.741 (12.768) | [6] 1:16.766 (13.025) | [7] 1:29.571 (12.805) Official Finish Time: 1:29.280 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.275 (16.275) | [2] 27.691 (11.416) | [3] 39.620 (11.929) | [4] 51.543 (11.923) | [5] 1:04.060 (12.517) | [6] 1:16.924 (12.864) | [7] 1:29.677 (12.753) Official Finish Time: 1:29.381 |
|
3 |
(6) |
54. |
MARKOVICS Mirko |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.252 (15.252) | [2] 27.076 (11.824) | [3] 39.127 (12.051) | [4] 51.759 (12.632) | [5] 1:04.716 (12.957) | [6] 1:18.268 (13.552) | [7] 1:31.763 (13.495) Official Finish Time: 1:31.443 |
|
4 |
(5) |
89. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.444 (15.444) | [2] 27.413 (11.969) | [3] 39.643 (12.230) | [4] 52.375 (12.732) | [5] 1:06.071 (13.696) | [6] 1:20.239 (14.168) | [7] 1:33.978 (13.739) Official Finish Time: 1:33.683 |
|
5 |
(1) |
18. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:34.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 28.951 (12.593) | [3] 41.660 (12.709) | [4] 54.628 (12.968) | [5] 1:07.631 (13.003) | [6] 1:21.162 (13.531) | [7] 1:34.514 (13.352) Official Finish Time: 1:34.203 |
|
6 |
(3) |
4. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:49.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.010 (23.010) | [2] 35.750 (12.740) | [3] 49.101 (13.351) | [4] 1:03.513 (14.412) | [5] 1:18.792 (15.279) | [6] 1:34.975 (16.183) | [7] 1:49.875 (14.900) Official Finish Time: 1:49.554 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
2. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:28.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.851 (15.851) | [2] 28.098 (12.247) | [3] 39.986 (11.888) | [4] 51.591 (11.605) | [5] 1:03.798 (12.207) | [6] 1:16.489 (12.691) | [7] 1:29.298 (12.809) Official Finish Time: 1:28.938 |
|
2 |
(1) |
128. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.728 (15.728) | [2] 28.006 (12.278) | [3] 40.465 (12.459) | [4] 52.711 (12.246) | [5] 1:04.970 (12.259) | [6] 1:17.822 (12.852) | [7] 1:30.867 (13.045) Official Finish Time: 1:30.474 |
|
3 |
(6) |
106. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:31.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.367 (16.367) | [2] 28.782 (12.415) | [3] 41.017 (12.235) | [4] 53.272 (12.255) | [5] 1:05.937 (12.665) | [6] 1:18.873 (12.936) | [7] 1:32.336 (13.463) Official Finish Time: 1:31.931 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.073 (16.073) | [2] 28.386 (12.313) | [3] 40.688 (12.302) | [4] 52.862 (12.174) | [5] 1:05.540 (12.678) | [6] 1:19.236 (13.696) | [7] 1:32.793 (13.557) Official Finish Time: 1:32.456 |
|
5 |
(4) |
56. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.610 (16.610) | [2] 29.647 (13.037) | [3] 42.460 (12.813) | [4] 55.812 (13.352) | [5] 1:08.985 (13.173) | [6] 1:22.253 (13.268) | [7] 1:35.363 (13.110) Official Finish Time: 1:35.040 |
|
6 |
(3) |
70. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.789 (16.789) | [2] 29.546 (12.757) | [3] 42.298 (12.752) | [4] 55.639 (13.341) | [5] 1:09.768 (14.129) | [6] 1:24.726 (14.958) | [7] 1:38.411 (13.685) Official Finish Time: 1:38.075 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:29.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 27.349 (11.691) | [3] 39.339 (11.990) | [4] 51.413 (12.074) | [5] 1:04.048 (12.635) | [6] 1:16.746 (12.698) | [7] 1:29.998 (13.252) Official Finish Time: 1:29.621 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:31.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 27.059 (11.956) | [3] 38.905 (11.846) | [4] 51.270 (12.365) | [5] 1:04.488 (13.218) | [6] 1:17.846 (13.358) | [7] 1:31.831 (13.985) Official Finish Time: 1:31.483 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.400 (15.400) | [2] 27.211 (11.811) | [3] 39.313 (12.102) | [4] 51.671 (12.358) | [5] 1:04.720 (13.049) | [6] 1:18.680 (13.960) | [7] 1:32.796 (14.116) Official Finish Time: 1:32.473 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.584 (15.584) | [2] 27.220 (11.636) | [3] 39.126 (11.906) | [4] 51.256 (12.130) | [5] 1:14.359 (23.103) | [6] 1:29.850 (15.491) | [7] 1:45.141 (15.291) Official Finish Time: 1:44.818 |
|
5 |
(5) |
58. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:01.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.758 (15.758) | [2] 27.531 (11.773) | [3] 45.746 (18.215) | [4] 1:07.649 (21.903) | [5] 1:29.015 (21.366) | [6] 1:46.900 (17.885) | [7] 2:01.788 (14.888) Official Finish Time: 2:01.475 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.563 (16.563) | [2] 30.599 (14.036) | [3] 43.770 (13.171) | [4] 56.754 (12.984) | [5] 1:08.889 (12.135) | [6] 1:22.044 (13.155) | [7] 1:35.326 (13.282) Official Finish Time: 1:34.831 |
|
2 |
(5) |
117. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.781 (16.781) | [2] 30.646 (13.865) | [3] 43.627 (12.981) | [4] 56.693 (13.066) | [5] 1:09.430 (12.737) | [6] 1:22.603 (13.173) | [7] 1:35.636 (13.033) Official Finish Time: 1:35.146 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
MARKOVICS Mirko |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:37.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.755 (16.755) | [2] 30.939 (14.184) | [3] 44.291 (13.352) | [4] 57.289 (12.998) | [5] 1:10.790 (13.501) | [6] 1:24.268 (13.478) | [7] 1:37.717 (13.449) Official Finish Time: 1:37.220 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:07.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.342 (34.342) | [2] 51.194 (16.852) | [3] 1:06.705 (15.511) | [4] 1:22.425 (15.720) | [5] 1:38.671 (16.246) | [6] 1:53.728 (15.057) | [7] 2:08.509 (14.781) Official Finish Time: 2:07.992 |
|
- |
(3) |
16. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
18. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.558 (17.558) | [2] 29.700 (12.142) | [3] 41.758 (12.058) | [4] 53.903 (12.145) | [5] 1:06.628 (12.725) | [6] 1:19.799 (13.171) | [7] 1:32.801 (13.002) Official Finish Time: 1:32.462 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.972 (16.972) | [2] 28.983 (12.011) | [3] 41.015 (12.032) | [4] 53.233 (12.218) | [5] 1:06.337 (13.104) | [6] 1:19.600 (13.263) | [7] 1:33.092 (13.492) Official Finish Time: 1:32.754 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.481 (17.481) | [2] 29.620 (12.139) | [3] 41.558 (11.938) | [4] 53.489 (11.931) | [5] 1:06.437 (12.948) | [6] 1:19.725 (13.288) | [7] 1:33.272 (13.547) Official Finish Time: 1:32.939 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.791 (17.791) | [2] 29.923 (12.132) | [3] 41.919 (11.996) | [4] 54.085 (12.166) | [5] 1:06.808 (12.723) | [6] 1:19.998 (13.190) | [7] 1:33.350 (13.352) Official Finish Time: 1:33.018 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.669 (16.669) | [2] 28.803 (12.134) | [3] 40.678 (11.875) | [4] 53.116 (12.438) | [5] 1:06.113 (12.997) | [6] 1:19.106 (12.993) | [7] 1:36.704 (17.598) Official Finish Time: 1:39.644 |
|
- |
(2) |
53. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 16.570 (16.570) | [2] 28.644 (12.074) | [3] 40.546 (11.902) | [4] 52.739 (12.193) | [5] 1:05.744 (13.005) | [6] 1:19.169 (13.425) | [7] 1:40.869 (21.700) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
91. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.292 (16.292) | [2] 29.313 (13.021) | [3] 42.148 (12.835) | [4] 54.555 (12.407) | [5] 1:07.361 (12.806) | [6] 1:20.427 (13.066) | [7] 1:33.427 (13.000) Official Finish Time: 1:33.112 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.085 (16.085) | [2] 29.461 (13.376) | [3] 42.377 (12.916) | [4] 55.563 (13.186) | [5] 1:08.839 (13.276) | [6] 1:22.239 (13.400) | [7] 1:35.751 (13.512) Official Finish Time: 1:35.420 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.857 (15.857) | [2] 29.037 (13.180) | [3] 41.741 (12.704) | [4] 54.510 (12.769) | [5] 1:08.077 (13.567) | [6] 1:22.167 (14.090) | [7] 1:36.269 (14.102) Official Finish Time: 1:35.935 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:35.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.444 (16.444) | [2] 29.579 (13.135) | [3] 42.500 (12.921) | [4] 55.407 (12.907) | [5] 1:08.840 (13.433) | [6] 1:22.519 (13.679) | [7] 1:36.371 (13.852) Official Finish Time: 1:35.995 |
|
5 |
(6) |
4. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:37.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.537 (16.537) | [2] 29.328 (12.791) | [3] 42.313 (12.985) | [4] 55.184 (12.871) | [5] 1:08.710 (13.526) | [6] 1:23.338 (14.628) | [7] 1:38.304 (14.966) Official Finish Time: 1:37.962 |
|
6 |
(1) |
113. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:01.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.997 (15.997) | [2] 29.209 (13.212) | [3] 51.062 (21.853) | [4] 1:13.172 (22.110) | [5] 1:29.792 (16.620) | [6] 1:46.079 (16.287) | [7] 2:01.974 (15.895) Official Finish Time: 2:01.632 |
|
|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 2 HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
37.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.317 (15.317) | [2] 26.838 (11.521) | [3] 38.387 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 37.716 |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.519 (15.519) | [2] 27.126 (11.607) | [3] 38.770 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 38.143 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
MARKOVICS Mirko |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.818 (15.818) | [2] 27.393 (11.575) | [3] 39.337 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 38.701 |
|
4 |
(5) |
70. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.030 (16.030) | [2] 27.750 (11.720) | [3] 40.270 (12.520) Official Finish Time: 39.634 |
|
5 |
(2) |
106. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:02.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.529 (16.529) | [2] 45.358 (28.829) | [3] 1:03.258 (17.900) Official Finish Time: 1:02.611 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
53. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.766 (14.766) | [2] 26.245 (11.479) | [3] 38.182 (11.937) Official Finish Time: 37.852 |
|
2 |
(3) |
136. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.080 (15.080) | [2] 26.706 (11.626) | [3] 38.503 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 38.116 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.569 (15.569) | [2] 27.118 (11.549) | [3] 38.500 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 38.153 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 27.153 (11.664) | [3] 38.985 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 38.654 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
39.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.954 (15.954) | [2] 27.663 (11.709) | [3] 39.735 (12.072) Official Finish Time: 39.405 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.144 (15.144) | [2] 27.063 (11.919) | [3] 38.962 (11.899) Official Finish Time: 38.634 |
|
2 |
(5) |
89. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 27.261 (11.900) | [3] 39.463 (12.202) Official Finish Time: 39.131 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.381 (15.381) | [2] 27.482 (12.101) | [3] 39.769 (12.287) Official Finish Time: 39.464 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.717 (15.717) | [2] 27.884 (12.167) | [3] 40.071 (12.187) Official Finish Time: 39.738 |
|
5 |
(3) |
18. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
39.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.971 (15.971) | [2] 28.002 (12.031) | [3] 40.106 (12.104) Official Finish Time: 39.790 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.740 (14.740) | [2] 26.243 (11.503) | [3] 37.874 (11.631) Official Finish Time: 37.562 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.176 (15.176) | [2] 26.678 (11.502) | [3] 38.424 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 38.112 |
|
3 |
(6) |
91. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.392 (15.392) | [2] 26.879 (11.487) | [3] 38.597 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 38.290 |
|
4 |
(1) |
72. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 27.617 (11.770) | [3] 39.507 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 39.192 |
|
5 |
(5) |
17. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
40.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.304 (16.304) | [2] 28.541 (12.237) | [3] 40.568 (12.027) Official Finish Time: 40.228 |
|
6 |
(4) |
56. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.570 (20.570) | [2] 36.283 (15.713) | [3] 50.971 (14.688) Official Finish Time: 50.621 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
116. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.178 (15.178) | [2] 27.299 (12.121) | [3] 39.726 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 39.426 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.355 (15.355) | [2] 27.370 (12.015) | [3] 39.821 (12.451) Official Finish Time: 39.516 |
|
3 |
(6) |
106. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.386 (16.386) | [2] 28.787 (12.401) | [3] 40.978 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 40.686 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
40.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.622 (16.622) | [2] 28.888 (12.266) | [3] 41.179 (12.291) Official Finish Time: 40.860 |
|
5 |
(3) |
18. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
41.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.745 (16.745) | [2] 29.017 (12.272) | [3] 41.339 (12.322) Official Finish Time: 41.042 |
|
6 |
(5) |
56. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.932 (14.932) | [2] 36.056 (21.124) | [3] 51.763 (15.707) Official Finish Time: 51.447 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
89. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.158 (15.158) | [2] 27.075 (11.917) | [3] 39.081 (12.006) Official Finish Time: 38.710 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
MARKOVICS Mirko |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.337 (15.337) | [2] 27.194 (11.857) | [3] 39.317 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 38.925 |
|
3 |
(5) |
58. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.657 (15.657) | [2] 27.407 (11.750) | [3] 39.583 (12.176) Official Finish Time: 39.199 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
39.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.790 (15.790) | [2] 27.720 (11.930) | [3] 39.684 (11.964) Official Finish Time: 39.311 |
|
5 |
(3) |
72. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.221 (16.221) | [2] 27.986 (11.765) | [3] 39.972 (11.986) Official Finish Time: 39.581 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.844 (14.844) | [2] 26.412 (11.568) | [3] 38.000 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 37.700 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.957 (14.957) | [2] 26.572 (11.615) | [3] 38.072 (11.500) Official Finish Time: 37.774 |
|
3 |
(5) |
32. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 27.057 (11.859) | [3] 38.874 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 38.567 |
|
4 |
(3) |
91. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.805 (15.805) | [2] 27.911 (12.106) | [3] 39.926 (12.015) Official Finish Time: 39.631 |
|
5 |
(4) |
128. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.512 (15.512) | [2] 27.041 (11.529) | [3] 40.064 (13.023) Official Finish Time: 39.736 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.849 (14.849) | [2] 26.212 (11.363) | [3] 37.817 (11.605) Official Finish Time: 37.180 |
|
2 |
(3) |
53. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
37.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.099 (15.099) | [2] 26.557 (11.458) | [3] 38.070 (11.513) Official Finish Time: 37.473 |
|
3 |
(5) |
136. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.297 (15.297) | [2] 26.747 (11.450) | [3] 38.208 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 37.607 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 26.898 (11.367) | [3] 38.457 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 37.865 |
|
5 |
(2) |
2. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
37.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.842 (15.842) | [2] 27.111 (11.269) | [3] 38.629 (11.518) Official Finish Time: 37.990 |
|
|
3. Distance |
DIVISION 2 HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
55.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.092 (9.092) | [2] 20.625 (11.533) | [3] 31.947 (11.322) | [4] 43.532 (11.585) | [5] 55.363 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 55.022 |
|
2 |
(5) |
72. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.970 (9.970) | [2] 22.174 (12.204) | [3] 34.240 (12.066) | [4] 46.284 (12.044) | [5] 59.174 (12.890) Official Finish Time: 58.826 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.742 (9.742) | [2] 21.944 (12.202) | [3] 34.269 (12.325) | [4] 46.695 (12.426) | [5] 59.658 (12.963) Official Finish Time: 59.309 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:10.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.485 (9.485) | [2] 28.219 (18.734) | [3] 41.643 (13.424) | [4] 56.958 (15.315) | [5] 1:10.503 (13.545) Official Finish Time: 1:10.147 |
|
5 |
(3) |
116. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:11.060 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.339 (9.339) | [2] 28.806 (19.467) | [3] 42.554 (13.748) | [4] 56.531 (13.977) | [5] 1:11.443 (14.912) Official Finish Time: 1:11.060 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.269 (9.269) | [2] 21.312 (12.043) | [3] 33.194 (11.882) | [4] 45.333 (12.139) | [5] 57.873 (12.540) Official Finish Time: 57.462 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.251 (9.251) | [2] 21.405 (12.154) | [3] 33.369 (11.964) | [4] 45.452 (12.083) | [5] 57.998 (12.546) Official Finish Time: 57.529 |
|
3 |
(6) |
106. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.073 (10.073) | [2] 22.688 (12.615) | [3] 34.912 (12.224) | [4] 47.467 (12.555) | [5] 1:00.611 (13.144) Official Finish Time: 1:00.126 |
|
4 |
(1) |
128. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.178 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.170 (9.170) | [2] 25.504 (16.334) | [3] 39.496 (13.992) | [4] 51.828 (12.332) | [5] 1:04.596 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 1:04.178 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.483 (9.483) | [2] 21.997 (12.514) | [3] 39.150 (17.153) | [4] 52.139 (12.989) | [5] 1:04.771 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 1:04.353 |
|
6 |
(3) |
56. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:13.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.663 (8.663) | [2] 27.572 (18.909) | [3] 43.022 (15.450) | [4] 59.138 (16.116) | [5] 1:13.766 (14.628) Official Finish Time: 1:13.331 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
89. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.025 (9.025) | [2] 21.201 (12.176) | [3] 33.145 (11.944) | [4] 45.555 (12.410) | [5] 58.078 (12.523) Official Finish Time: 57.741 |
|
2 |
(3) |
136. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.195 (9.195) | [2] 21.214 (12.019) | [3] 33.146 (11.932) | [4] 45.377 (12.231) | [5] 58.173 (12.796) Official Finish Time: 57.849 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.374 (9.374) | [2] 21.288 (11.914) | [3] 33.202 (11.914) | [4] 45.688 (12.486) | [5] 58.196 (12.508) Official Finish Time: 57.887 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
58.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.107 (10.107) | [2] 22.493 (12.386) | [3] 34.353 (11.860) | [4] 46.603 (12.250) | [5] 58.605 (12.002) Official Finish Time: 58.294 |
|
5 |
(1) |
54. |
MARKOVICS Mirko |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:17.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 20.426 (11.784) | [3] 48.486 (28.060) | [4] 1:03.251 (14.765) | [5] 1:17.416 (14.165) Official Finish Time: 1:17.090 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
117. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.991 (8.991) | [2] 20.710 (11.719) | [3] 32.375 (11.665) | [4] 44.978 (12.603) | [5] 57.296 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 56.907 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.677 (9.677) | [2] 21.660 (11.983) | [3] 33.722 (12.062) | [4] 45.746 (12.024) | [5] 58.166 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 57.770 |
|
3 |
(1) |
107. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.869 (9.869) | [2] 21.771 (11.902) | [3] 33.763 (11.992) | [4] 45.897 (12.134) | [5] 58.359 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 57.963 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:06.234 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.285 (9.285) | [2] 25.336 (16.051) | [3] 40.498 (15.162) | [4] 53.310 (12.812) | [5] 1:06.627 (13.317) Official Finish Time: 1:06.234 |
|
5 |
(4) |
70. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:13.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 29.922 (20.773) | [3] 45.061 (15.139) | [4] 59.267 (14.206) | [5] 1:14.181 (14.914) Official Finish Time: 1:13.759 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 20.710 (11.837) | [3] 32.667 (11.957) | [4] 45.069 (12.402) | [5] 57.618 (12.549) Official Finish Time: 57.336 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
KOCZA Emese |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.952 (8.952) | [2] 20.916 (11.964) | [3] 32.805 (11.889) | [4] 45.295 (12.490) | [5] 58.256 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 57.974 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
MARKOVICS Mirko |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.237 (9.237) | [2] 21.507 (12.270) | [3] 33.508 (12.001) | [4] 45.980 (12.472) | [5] 58.719 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 58.429 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:21.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.019 (15.019) | [2] 31.833 (16.814) | [3] 48.733 (16.900) | [4] 1:04.777 (16.044) | [5] 1:21.637 (16.860) Official Finish Time: 1:21.338 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
91. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.472 (9.472) | [2] 21.733 (12.261) | [3] 33.684 (11.951) | [4] 45.527 (11.843) | [5] 57.999 (12.472) Official Finish Time: 57.716 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
YINUO Zhao |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.381 (9.381) | [2] 21.952 (12.571) | [3] 33.819 (11.867) | [4] 46.118 (12.299) | [5] 58.699 (12.581) Official Finish Time: 58.408 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.666 (9.666) | [2] 22.025 (12.359) | [3] 33.994 (11.969) | [4] 46.256 (12.262) | [5] 58.770 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 58.485 |
|
4 |
(3) |
106. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:00.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.896 (9.896) | [2] 22.502 (12.606) | [3] 34.637 (12.135) | [4] 46.951 (12.314) | [5] 1:00.340 (13.389) Official Finish Time: 1:00.047 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
107. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.063 (9.063) | [2] 21.288 (12.225) | [3] 33.137 (11.849) | [4] 45.362 (12.225) | [5] 57.744 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 57.446 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
FAZEKAS Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.954 (8.954) | [2] 21.145 (12.191) | [3] 33.078 (11.933) | [4] 45.168 (12.090) | [5] 57.804 (12.636) Official Finish Time: 57.512 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.277 (9.277) | [2] 21.517 (12.240) | [3] 33.458 (11.941) | [4] 45.557 (12.099) | [5] 57.901 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 57.611 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
57.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.745 (9.745) | [2] 21.939 (12.194) | [3] 33.935 (11.996) | [4] 46.072 (12.137) | [5] 58.133 (12.061) Official Finish Time: 57.843 |
|
5 |
(5) |
17. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
58.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.921 (9.921) | [2] 22.066 (12.145) | [3] 34.054 (11.988) | [4] 46.230 (12.176) | [5] 58.380 (12.150) Official Finish Time: 58.066 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
56.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.625 (9.625) | [2] 21.545 (11.920) | [3] 33.185 (11.640) | [4] 44.644 (11.459) | [5] 56.471 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 56.168 |
|
2 |
(3) |
53. |
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.741 (8.741) | [2] 20.564 (11.823) | [3] 32.206 (11.642) | [4] 44.587 (12.381) | [5] 57.080 (12.493) Official Finish Time: 56.772 |
|
3 |
(5) |
89. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.118 (9.118) | [2] 20.970 (11.852) | [3] 32.602 (11.632) | [4] 44.966 (12.364) | [5] 57.506 (12.540) Official Finish Time: 57.170 |
|
4 |
(8) |
116. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.140 (10.140) | [2] 22.431 (12.291) | [3] 34.639 (12.208) | [4] 47.309 (12.670) | [5] 1:00.413 (13.104) Official Finish Time: 1:00.075 |
|
5 |
(4) |
4. |
MADAI Sára |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:00.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.716 (9.716) | [2] 21.938 (12.222) | [3] 34.017 (12.079) | [4] 46.924 (12.907) | [5] 1:00.537 (13.613) Official Finish Time: 1:00.218 |
|
6 |
(6) |
128. |
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.481 (9.481) | [2] 21.122 (11.641) | [3] 53.438 (32.316) | [4] 1:09.236 (15.798) | [5] 1:24.775 (15.539) Official Finish Time: 1:24.450 |
|
7 |
(2) |
117. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:37.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.549 (9.549) | [2] 21.539 (11.990) | [3] 32.897 (11.358) | [4] 1:10.484 (37.587) | [5] 1:37.554 (27.070) Official Finish Time: 1:37.226 |
|
- |
(7) |
37. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 9.860 (9.860) | [2] 21.860 (12.000) | [3] 32.903 (11.043) | [4] 45.097 (12.194) | [5] 57.511 (12.414) Official Finish Time: - |
|