Skill Races | JUNIOR E | 58.725 | Iglov Cup Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 04.03. - 04.03.2023 |
|
222 m | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 30.315 | Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023 |
222 m | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 31.246 | Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023 |
222 m | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 32.517 | SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022 |
|
333 m | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 46.574 | Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023 |
333 m | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 48.340 | ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022 |
333 m | JUNIOR E | 48.735 | Iglov Cup Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 04.03. - 04.03.2023 |
|
500 m | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 1:09.607 | Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023 |
500 m | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 1:10.727 | Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023 |
500 m | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 1:11.565 | Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023 |
14. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023 |
14. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023 |
6. Place | JUNIOR E | Iglov Cup Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 04.03. - 04.03.2023 |
12. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022 |
12. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E | Wiener Meisterschaften, Wien, AUT, 26.11. - 26.11.2022 |
13. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022 |
16. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023 |
12. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 222 m | Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023 |
|
13. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023 |
14. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR E | 500 m | Iglov Cup Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 04.03. - 04.03.2023 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E | 333 m | Iglov Cup Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 04.03. - 04.03.2023 |
6. Place | JUNIOR E | Skill Races | Iglov Cup Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 04.03. - 04.03.2023 |
|
12. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022 |
13. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 222 m | ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022 |
12. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022 |
|
11. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022 |
12. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 222 m | SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR E | 500 m | Wiener Meisterschaften, Wien, AUT, 26.11. - 26.11.2022 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E | 222 m | Wiener Meisterschaften, Wien, AUT, 26.11. - 26.11.2022 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E | 333 m | Wiener Meisterschaften, Wien, AUT, 26.11. - 26.11.2022 |
|
14. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022 |
12. Place | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 222 m | Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022 |