Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 43.393 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 44.208 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 56.615 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.869 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 45.597 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 47.452 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.249 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | HABINAKOVA Sofia | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.154 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | RETISAKOVA Zdenka | SVK-SCKE | 1:23.816 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 45.045 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 48.512 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 58.680 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.731 | ||
- | (5) | 18. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 42.792 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 45.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 49.219 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.889 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.011 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 43.610 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 44.192 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 53.134 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 59.883 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 1:11.812 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | RETISAKOVA Zdenka | SVK-SCKE | 1:12.865 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 1:13.504 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.371 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 1:31.842 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 57.601 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.907 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.417 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.249 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | HABINAKOVA Sofia | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.498 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 49.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 52.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 55.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 59.548 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.313 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 43.177 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 44.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 44.361 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 45.162 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 49.278 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 42.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 42.428 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 43.175 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 43.355 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 44.382 |
Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:42.026 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 5. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:42.428 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 4. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:43.175 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 16. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:43.355 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 3. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:44.382 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 26. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:43.177 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 1. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:44.153 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 13. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:44.208 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 6. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:45.162 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 8. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:48.512 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 23. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 11 | 0:49.219 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 21. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 12 | 0:52.538 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 7. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:55.240 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 22. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 14 | 0:58.680 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 11. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:00.313 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 12. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:57.601 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 10. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:02.889 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 17. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:03.417 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 9. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 1:01.869 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 24. | HABINAKOVA Sofia | SVK-STEZ | 20 | 1:23.154 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 20. | RETISAKOVA Zdenka | SVK-SCKE | 21 | 1:12.865 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 2. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 22 | 1:11.812 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 18. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 1:14.371 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 25. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 24 | 1:31.842 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | B | 1. | 26. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:43.177 | ||
2. (12.) | C | 2. | 21. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 12 | 0:52.538 | |||
3. (14.) | C | 4. | 22. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 14 | 0:58.680 | |||
4. (20.) | D | 5. | 24. | HABINAKOVA Sofia | SVK-STEZ | 20 | 1:23.154 | |||
5. (21.) | E | 1. | 20. | RETISAKOVA Zdenka | SVK-SCKE | 21 | 1:12.865 | |||
6. (23.) | E | 3. | 18. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 1:14.371 | |||
7. (24.) | E | 4. | 25. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 24 | 1:31.842 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 15. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:42.026 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 5. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:42.428 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 4. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:43.175 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 16. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:43.355 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 5. | 3. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:44.382 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 2. | 1. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:44.153 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 3. | 13. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:44.208 | ||
8. (9.) | B | 4. | 6. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:45.162 | |||
9. (10.) | B | 5. | 8. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:48.512 | |||
10. (11.) | C | 1. | 23. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 11 | 0:49.219 | |||
11. (13.) | C | 3. | 7. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:55.240 | |||
12. (15.) | C | 5. | 11. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:00.313 | |||
13. (16.) | D | 1. | 12. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:57.601 | |||
14. (17.) | D | 2. | 10. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:02.889 | |||
15. (18.) | D | 3. | 17. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:03.417 | |||
16. (19.) | D | 4. | 9. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 1:01.869 | |||
17. (22.) | E | 2. | 2. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 22 | 1:11.812 |