Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Overall Classification
DIVISION 1 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1. 1. | 2 | ||
2. | 15. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2. 4. | 6 | ||
3. | 18. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 3. 3. | 6 | ||
4. | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 5. 2. | 7 | ||
5. | 10. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 4. 6. | 10 | ||
6. | 35. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 6. 5. | 11 | ||
7. | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-ICP | 7. 7. | 14 | ||
8. | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 8. 8. | 16 | ||
9. | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 9. 10. | 19 | ||
10. | 4. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 10. 9. | 19 | ||
11. | 6. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 11. 11. | 22 |
Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 32. | STOYANOV Lachezar | BUL-SCIS | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 31. | GAYDOSHIK Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 |
Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 9. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL-ICP | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 7. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 1. 2. 3. | 55 | 6 | |
3. | 8. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 |
Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 28. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 29. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 30. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 34. | LAZAROV Ivan | BUL-SCIS | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 |
Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 23. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 26. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 25. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 |
Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 6. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 5. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 3. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 |
Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 18. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 15. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 33. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 6. 1. 3. | 50 | 10 | |
4. | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 20. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 3. 6. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 17. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 5. 5. 6. | 10 | 16 |
Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 11. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 |
Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-ICP | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 |
Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 |