Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Overall Classification
NOVICE | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 32. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1. 4. | 42 | 5 | |
2. | 47. | CHERNIK Liya | POL-UKSSB | 4. 1. | 42 | 5 | |
3. | 53. | RYDZEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 5. 2. | 26 | 7 | |
4. | 12. | SZMIGIEL Martyna | POL-JUV | 2. 6. | 24 | 8 | |
5. | 27. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
6. | 50. | KĘPKO Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 6. 3. | 16 | 9 | |
7. | 31. | NIEWIŃSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 10. 7. | 17 | ||
8. | 52. | MANCEWICZ Nadia | POL-UKSSB | 11. 8. | 19 | ||
9. | 48. | CHROŚCIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 7. 13. | 20 | ||
10. | 35. | ROSZKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 12. 10. | 22 | ||
11. | 29. | MAKAREWICZ Ewelina | POL-UKSJB | 8. 15. | 23 | ||
12. | 33. | PROKURAT Aurelia | POL-UKSJB | 9. 14. | 23 | ||
13. | 51. | KOCUCHO Barbara | POL-UKSSB | 17. 9. | 26 | ||
14. | 30. | MERCAN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 14. 12. | 26 | ||
15. | 55. | SZAWIEL Małgorzata | POL-UKSSB | 13. 16. | 29 | ||
16. | 56. | VERABEI Viktoryia | POL-UKSSB | 21. 11. | 32 | ||
17. | 57. | ZACHARYCZ Olga | POL-UKSSB | 15. 17. | 32 | ||
18. | 25. | KAMIŃSKA Melania | POL-UKSJB | 16. 18. | 34 | ||
19. | 28. | LEONOWICZ Karina | POL-UKSJB | 18. 19. | 37 | ||
20. | 13. | WASILEWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 19. 21. | 40 | ||
21. | 54. | SKUPIEŃ Rozalia | POL-UKSSB | 20. 20. | 40 | ||
22. | 49. | ETEL Milena | POL-UKSSB | 22. 22. | 44 | ||
23. | 46. | CAR Emilia | POL-UKSSB | 23. 23. | 46 | ||
24. | 26. | KIEDYSZ Rozalia | POL-UKSJB | 24. 25. | 49 | ||
25. | 24. | GARBALA Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 26. 24. | 50 | ||
26. | 36. | SABAT Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 25. 26. | 51 | ||
27. | 23. | BOGDANOWICZ Sofia | POL-UKSJB | 27. 27. | 54 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Overall Classification
NOVICE A | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 39. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 15. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 58. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 3. 4. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 14. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 5. 3. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 44. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 4. 8. | 8 | 12 | |
6. | 40. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 12. 5. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 22. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 7. 6. | 3 | 13 | |
8. | 43. | ŁABANOWSKI Natan | POL-UKSJB | 6. 15. | 3 | 21 | |
9. | 21. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
10. | 17. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
11. | 19. | SOŁTYSIAK Szymon | POL-JUV | 10. 11. | 21 | ||
12. | 41. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 11. 13. | 24 | ||
13. | 18. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 15. 10. | 25 | ||
14. | 42. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 13. 12. | 25 | ||
15. | 59. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 14. 16. | 30 | ||
16. | 16. | KWAŚNIEWSKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 16. 14. | 30 | ||
17. | 62. | MIADZVEDZEU Arseni | POL-UKSSB | 17. 17. | 34 | ||
18. | 60. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 18. 19. | 37 | ||
19. | 45. | ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 19. 18. | 37 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 118. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 183. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2. 3. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 152. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
4. | 151. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 8. 4. | 8 | 12 | |
5. | 155. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 4. 13. | 8 | 17 | |
6. | 117. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 6. 5. | 5 | 11 | |
7. | 154. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 5. 8. | 5 | 13 | |
8. | 156. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 7. 6. | 13 | ||
9. | 186. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 10. 7. | 17 | ||
10. | 185. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
11. | 120. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 11. 10. | 21 | ||
12. | 153. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 12. 11. | 23 | ||
13. | 157. | ŻARNIEWSKA Sandra | POL-UKSJB | 13. 12. | 25 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 197. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1. 2. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 198. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
3. | 168. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
4. | 171. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 8. 3. | 13 | 11 | |
5. | 173. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 9. 4. | 8 | 13 | |
6. | 169. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 4. 9. | 8 | 13 | |
7. | 133. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 5. 12. | 5 | 17 | |
8. | 170. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 7. 6. | 3 | 13 | |
9. | 172. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 6. 8. | 3 | 14 | |
10. | 196. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 12. 7. | 2 | 19 | |
11. | 131. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
12. | 199. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 11. 11. | 22 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 146. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 143. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 2. 3. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 180. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 5. 2. | 26 | 7 | |
4. | 177. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 3. 13. | 13 | 16 | |
5. | 182. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 4. 6. | 11 | 10 | |
6. | 115. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 6. 4. | 11 | 10 | |
7. | 113. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 12. 5. | 5 | 17 | |
8. | 114. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 7. 7. | 14 | ||
9. | 112. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 8. 8. | 16 | ||
10. | 135. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 10. 11. | 21 | ||
11. | 150. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 9. 14. | 23 | ||
12. | 141. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 11. 15. | 26 | ||
13. | 116. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 14. 12. | 26 | ||
14. | 111. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 17. 10. | 27 | ||
15. | 134. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 13. 16. | 29 | ||
16. | 181. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 15. 17. | 32 | ||
17. | 137. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 16. 18. | 34 | ||
18. | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 28. 9. | 37 | ||
19. | 176. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 18. 20. | 38 | ||
20. | 140. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 19. 19. | 38 | ||
21. | 179. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 20. 21. | 41 | ||
22. | 175. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 21. 23. | 44 | ||
23. | 142. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 23. 22. | 45 | ||
24. | 145. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 22. 27. | 49 | ||
25. | 139. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 24. 25. | 49 | ||
26. | 138. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 25. 26. | 51 | ||
27. | 144. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 29. 24. | 53 | ||
28. | 147. | PIĄTEK Aniela | POL-UKSJB | 26. 28. | 54 | ||
29. | 148. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 27. 29. | 56 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 193. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 161. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 163. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1. 16. | 34 | 17 | |
4. | 159. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
5. | 195. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 166. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 6. 5. | 8 | 11 | |
7. | 130. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 16. 6. | 3 | 22 | |
8. | 194. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 9. 8. | 17 | ||
9. | 190. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 7. 13. | 20 | ||
10. | 167. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 8. 12. | 20 | ||
11. | 126. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 13. 9. | 22 | ||
12. | 188. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 12. 10. | 22 | ||
13. | 165. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
14. | 192. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 10. 17. | 27 | ||
15. | 164. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 21. 7. | 28 | ||
16. | 187. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 14. 14. | 28 | ||
17. | 160. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 15. 15. | 30 | ||
18. | 128. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 17. 18. | 35 | ||
19. | 127. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 18. 19. | 37 | ||
20. | 191. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 19. 20. | 39 | ||
21. | 158. | ABARAAKE Tsimur | POL-UKSJB | 20. 21. | 41 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 107. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 110. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 109. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3. 4. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 106. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
5. | 104. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 5. 5. | 10 | 10 | |
6. | 102. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 6. 6. | 12 | ||
7. | 101. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 7. 7. | 14 | ||
8. | 103. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-JUV | 8. 8. | 16 | ||
9. | 108. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-JUV | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 105. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-JUV | 10. 10. | 20 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.12. - 16.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 124. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 123. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 122. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-JUV | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 121. | BUJNO Filip | POL-JUV | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 125. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-JUV | 5. 5. | 5 | 10 |