|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
135. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:52.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.623 (21.623) | [2] 35.817 (14.194) | [3] 49.815 (13.998) | [4] 1:00.980 (11.165) | [5] 1:11.281 (10.301) | [6] 1:21.338 (10.057) | [7] 1:31.588 (10.250) | [8] 1:42.099 (10.511) | [9] 1:52.835 (10.736) Official Finish Time: 1:52.835 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:52.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.509 (21.509) | [2] 35.669 (14.160) | [3] 49.669 (14.000) | [4] 1:00.706 (11.037) | [5] 1:10.692 (9.986) | [6] 1:20.802 (10.110) | [7] 1:31.310 (10.508) | [8] 1:42.322 (11.012) | [9] 1:52.862 (10.540) Official Finish Time: 1:52.862 |
|
3 |
(4) |
83. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.995 (21.995) | [2] 36.132 (14.137) | [3] 49.974 (13.842) | [4] 1:00.907 (10.933) | [5] 1:10.938 (10.031) | [6] 1:21.194 (10.256) | [7] 1:31.651 (10.457) | [8] 1:42.352 (10.701) | [9] 1:52.928 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 1:52.928 |
|
4 |
(2) |
50. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.731 (21.731) | [2] 35.966 (14.235) | [3] 49.932 (13.966) | [4] 1:00.947 (11.015) | [5] 1:11.675 (10.728) | [6] 1:21.982 (10.307) | [7] 1:32.800 (10.818) | [8] 1:44.248 (11.448) | [9] 1:55.885 (11.637) Official Finish Time: 1:55.885 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:11.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.286 (22.286) | [2] 36.317 (14.031) | [3] 50.298 (13.981) | [4] 1:03.472 (13.174) | [5] 1:16.532 (13.060) | [6] 1:29.805 (13.273) | [7] 1:44.326 (14.521) | [8] 1:58.096 (13.770) | [9] 2:11.828 (13.732) Official Finish Time: 2:11.828 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:49.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.242 (19.242) | [2] 32.740 (13.498) | [3] 44.874 (12.134) | [4] 56.976 (12.102) | [5] 1:07.844 (10.868) | [6] 1:18.325 (10.481) | [7] 1:28.862 (10.537) | [8] 1:39.292 (10.430) | [9] 1:49.774 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 1:49.774 |
|
2 |
(4) |
84. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.058 (19.058) | [2] 33.010 (13.952) | [3] 45.145 (12.135) | [4] 57.307 (12.162) | [5] 1:08.128 (10.821) | [6] 1:18.462 (10.334) | [7] 1:28.973 (10.511) | [8] 1:39.396 (10.423) | [9] 1:49.874 (10.477) Official Finish Time: 1:49.874 |
|
3 |
(5) |
92. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
1:51.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.916 (18.916) | [2] 32.884 (13.968) | [3] 45.016 (12.132) | [4] 57.137 (12.121) | [5] 1:07.972 (10.835) | [6] 1:18.498 (10.526) | [7] 1:29.410 (10.912) | [8] 1:40.327 (10.917) | [9] 1:51.485 (11.157) Official Finish Time: 1:51.485 |
|
4 |
(1) |
30. |
KLEJS Szymon |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 22.314 (22.314) | [2] 39.575 (17.261) | [3] 58.609 (19.034) | [4] 1:16.884 (18.275) | [5] 1:35.887 (19.003) | [6] 1:54.820 (18.933) | [7] 9:19:44.445 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
134. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.715 (14.715) | [2] 26.518 (11.803) | [3] 38.122 (11.604) | [4] 49.715 (11.593) | [5] 1:01.241 (11.526) | [6] 1:12.376 (11.135) | [7] 1:23.219 (10.843) | [8] 1:33.921 (10.702) | [9] 1:44.062 (10.141) Official Finish Time: 1:44.062 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.604 (14.604) | [2] 26.413 (11.809) | [3] 38.062 (11.649) | [4] 49.677 (11.615) | [5] 1:01.168 (11.491) | [6] 1:12.269 (11.101) | [7] 1:23.121 (10.852) | [8] 1:34.147 (11.026) | [9] 1:44.631 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 1:44.631 |
|
3 |
(4) |
52. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:45.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.808 (14.808) | [2] 26.616 (11.808) | [3] 38.206 (11.590) | [4] 49.821 (11.615) | [5] 1:01.331 (11.510) | [6] 1:12.477 (11.146) | [7] 1:23.354 (10.877) | [8] 1:34.288 (10.934) | [9] 1:45.221 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 1:45.221 |
|
4 |
(1) |
186. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:45.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.932 (14.932) | [2] 26.726 (11.794) | [3] 38.367 (11.641) | [4] 49.956 (11.589) | [5] 1:01.456 (11.500) | [6] 1:12.650 (11.194) | [7] 1:23.441 (10.791) | [8] 1:34.404 (10.963) | [9] 1:45.362 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 1:45.362 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
123. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.292 (21.292) | [2] 33.812 (12.520) | [3] 46.378 (12.566) | [4] 59.115 (12.737) | [5] 1:10.685 (11.570) | [6] 1:21.573 (10.888) | [7] 1:32.611 (11.038) | [8] 1:43.436 (10.825) | [9] 1:53.817 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 1:53.817 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:53.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.945 (20.945) | [2] 33.716 (12.771) | [3] 46.278 (12.562) | [4] 58.978 (12.700) | [5] 1:11.188 (12.210) | [6] 1:21.664 (10.476) | [7] 1:32.716 (11.052) | [8] 1:43.570 (10.854) | [9] 1:53.935 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 1:53.935 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.768 (20.768) | [2] 33.603 (12.835) | [3] 46.206 (12.603) | [4] 58.860 (12.654) | [5] 1:11.329 (12.469) | [6] 1:23.098 (11.769) | [7] 1:34.964 (11.866) | [8] 1:47.193 (12.229) | [9] 1:59.590 (12.397) Official Finish Time: 1:59.590 |
|
- |
(1) |
187. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.990 (19.990) | [2] 33.445 (13.455) | [3] 45.339 (11.894) | [4] 57.758 (12.419) | [5] 1:09.120 (11.362) | [6] 1:20.770 (11.650) | [7] 1:32.209 (11.439) | [8] 1:42.377 (10.168) | [9] 1:52.504 (10.126) Official Finish Time: 1:52.504 |
|
2 |
(4) |
135. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:53.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.305 (20.305) | [2] 33.582 (13.277) | [3] 45.652 (12.070) | [4] 58.088 (12.436) | [5] 1:09.452 (11.364) | [6] 1:21.100 (11.648) | [7] 1:32.509 (11.409) | [8] 1:42.871 (10.362) | [9] 1:53.383 (10.512) Official Finish Time: 1:53.383 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
1:53.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.383 (20.383) | [2] 33.571 (13.188) | [3] 45.721 (12.150) | [4] 58.209 (12.488) | [5] 1:09.589 (11.380) | [6] 1:21.242 (11.653) | [7] 1:32.700 (11.458) | [8] 1:43.242 (10.542) | [9] 1:53.909 (10.667) Official Finish Time: 1:53.909 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:05.373 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 19.954 (19.954) | [2] 33.472 (13.518) | [3] 45.541 (12.069) | [4] 57.554 (12.013) | [5] 1:09.228 (11.674) | [6] 1:20.870 (11.642) | [7] 1:32.068 (11.198) | [8] 1:42.283 (10.215) | [9] 2:05.373 (23.090) Official Finish Time: 2:05.373 |
|
- |
(2) |
84. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 20.148 (20.148) | [2] 33.642 (13.494) | [3] 45.451 (11.809) | [4] 57.917 (12.466) | [5] 1:09.348 (11.431) | [6] 1:20.963 (11.615) | [7] 1:32.281 (11.318) | [8] 1:42.467 (10.186) | [9] 2:06.794 (24.327) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
123. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.766 (14.766) | [2] 26.629 (11.863) | [3] 38.137 (11.508) | [4] 49.401 (11.264) | [5] 1:00.036 (10.635) | [6] 1:10.305 (10.269) | [7] 1:20.215 (9.910) | [8] 1:30.469 (10.254) | [9] 1:40.883 (10.414) Official Finish Time: 1:40.883 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.670 (14.670) | [2] 26.532 (11.862) | [3] 37.990 (11.458) | [4] 49.279 (11.289) | [5] 1:00.186 (10.907) | [6] 1:10.550 (10.364) | [7] 1:20.659 (10.109) | [8] 1:30.717 (10.058) | [9] 1:41.093 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 1:41.093 |
|
3 |
(5) |
51. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:41.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.937 (14.937) | [2] 26.715 (11.778) | [3] 38.249 (11.534) | [4] 49.525 (11.276) | [5] 1:00.224 (10.699) | [6] 1:10.685 (10.461) | [7] 1:20.730 (10.045) | [8] 1:30.895 (10.165) | [9] 1:41.227 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 1:41.227 |
|
- |
(3) |
52. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.775 (14.775) | [2] 26.707 (11.932) | [3] 38.349 (11.642) | [4] 49.631 (11.282) | [5] 1:00.357 (10.726) | [6] 1:10.836 (10.479) | [7] 1:21.484 (10.648) | [8] 1:54.740 (33.256) | [9] 2:08.910 (14.170) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(2) |
16. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
penalty |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:38.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.811 (14.811) | [2] 25.323 (10.512) | [3] 36.670 (11.347) | [4] 46.790 (10.120) | [5] 56.929 (10.139) | [6] 1:07.240 (10.311) | [7] 1:17.816 (10.576) | [8] 1:28.489 (10.673) | [9] 1:38.915 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 1:38.915 |
|
2 |
(5) |
17. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:39.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.759 (14.759) | [2] 25.243 (10.484) | [3] 36.570 (11.327) | [4] 47.119 (10.549) | [5] 57.105 (9.986) | [6] 1:07.361 (10.256) | [7] 1:17.920 (10.559) | [8] 1:28.645 (10.725) | [9] 1:39.218 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 1:39.218 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.106 (15.106) | [2] 25.689 (10.583) | [3] 36.875 (11.186) | [4] 47.951 (11.076) | [5] 58.567 (10.616) | [6] 1:09.747 (11.180) | [7] 1:21.726 (11.979) | [8] 1:34.188 (12.462) | [9] 1:46.195 (12.007) Official Finish Time: 1:46.195 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:59.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.703 (14.703) | [2] 25.449 (10.746) | [3] 36.859 (11.410) | [4] 1:01.944 (25.085) | [5] 1:13.672 (11.728) | [6] 1:24.715 (11.043) | [7] 1:35.995 (11.280) | [8] 1:47.785 (11.790) | [9] 1:59.823 (12.038) Official Finish Time: 1:59.823 |
|
- |
(1) |
123. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 14.967 (14.967) | [2] 25.479 (10.512) | [3] 36.766 (11.287) | [4] 47.537 (10.771) | [5] 57.797 (10.260) | [6] 1:08.098 (10.301) | [7] 1:18.737 (10.639) | [8] 1:29.894 (11.157) | [9] 1:41.055 (11.161) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.402 (18.402) | [2] 32.128 (13.726) | [3] 45.346 (13.218) | [4] 58.713 (13.367) | [5] 1:11.840 (13.127) | [6] 1:24.598 (12.758) | [7] 1:35.112 (10.514) | [8] 1:45.029 (9.917) | [9] 1:55.227 (10.198) Official Finish Time: 1:55.227 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
1:56.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.247 (18.247) | [2] 31.872 (13.625) | [3] 45.229 (13.357) | [4] 58.558 (13.329) | [5] 1:11.692 (13.134) | [6] 1:24.525 (12.833) | [7] 1:35.700 (11.175) | [8] 1:45.941 (10.241) | [9] 1:56.680 (10.738) Official Finish Time: 1:56.680 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
83. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.000 (14.000) | [2] 24.859 (10.859) | [3] 35.700 (10.841) | [4] 46.501 (10.801) | [5] 56.934 (10.433) | [6] 1:07.363 (10.429) | [7] 1:17.977 (10.614) | [8] 1:28.881 (10.904) | [9] 1:39.833 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 1:39.833 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.281 (14.281) | [2] 25.047 (10.766) | [3] 35.973 (10.926) | [4] 46.757 (10.784) | [5] 57.463 (10.706) | [6] 1:08.154 (10.691) | [7] 1:19.336 (11.182) | [8] 1:30.671 (11.335) | [9] 1:42.051 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 1:42.051 |
|
3 |
(1) |
186. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:42.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.178 (14.178) | [2] 24.967 (10.789) | [3] 35.854 (10.887) | [4] 46.645 (10.791) | [5] 57.289 (10.644) | [6] 1:08.017 (10.728) | [7] 1:19.310 (11.293) | [8] 1:31.080 (11.770) | [9] 1:42.720 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 1:42.720 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.787 (14.787) | [2] 25.809 (11.022) | [3] 37.062 (11.253) | [4] 49.005 (11.943) | [5] 1:01.358 (12.353) | [6] 1:13.878 (12.520) | [7] 1:26.274 (12.396) | [8] 1:38.182 (11.908) | [9] 1:50.047 (11.864) Official Finish Time: 1:50.047 |
|
5 |
(5) |
30. |
KLEJS Szymon |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 20.485 (20.485) | [2] 38.441 (17.956) | [3] 55.196 (16.755) | [4] 1:13.922 (18.726) | [5] 1:32.296 (18.374) | [6] 1:50.753 (18.457) | [7] 1:50.789 (0.035) | [8] 2:06.190 (15.401) | [9] 11:56:49.687 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
finished |