Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  PAJEK Anastazja POL-AZSO POL 1. 1
2. 28.  PAWLAK Anna POL-ASRNC POL 2. 2
3. 27.  FUŁAWKA Sara POL-ASRNC POL 3. 3
4. 72.  JASTRZĘBSKI Igor POL-AZSO POL 4. 4
5. 71.  JAROSZEWSKI Leon POL-AZSO POL 5. 5
6. 26.  EJDRYGIEWICZ Mila POL-ASRNC POL 6. 6
7. 25.  ANDREASIK Sara POL-ASRNC POL 7. 7
8. 54.  PAJEK Alicja POL-AZSO POL 8. 8
9. 74.  RUT Kacper POL-AZSO POL 9. 9
10. 75.  RUT Oscar POL-AZSO POL 10. 10
11. 51.  BROJ Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 11. 11
12. 70.  BEDNARSKI Florek POL-AZSO POL 12. 12
12. 56.  ZADROŻNA Karolina POL-AZSO POL 12. 12
12. 73.  KUCHARSKI Piotr POL-AZSO POL 12. 12
12. 52.  JĘDRZEJAK Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 12. 12
12. 53.  MYŚLICKA Natalia POL-AZSO POL 12. 12



Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 2
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  ŻUCHAJ Oskar POL-AZSO POL 1. 1
2. 76.  KULIGOWSKI Marcel POL-AZSO POL 2. 2
3. 59.  MORAŃSKA Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 3. 3
4. 60.  PTASZNIK Jana POL-AZSO POL 4. 4
5. 77.  PŁAWSKI Julian POL-AZSO POL 5. 5
6. 57.  JĘDRZEJAK Anna POL-AZSO POL 6. 6
6. 58.  KOŚCIEWSKA Amelia POL-AZSO POL 6. 6



Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 3
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  BROJ Laura POL-AZSO POL 1. 1
2. 63.  ROŻEK Emilia POL-AZSO POL 2. 2
3. 37.  FUCZYŁO Patryk POL-ASRNC POL 3. 3
4. 32.  MALINOWSKA Dagmara POL-ASRNC POL 4. 4
5. 61.  BORGUL Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 5. 5
6. 29.  JAROSZYŃSKA Izabela POL-ASRNC POL 6. 6
7. 30.  KUCHTA kornelia POL-ASRNC POL 7. 7
8. 65.  ZWOLIŃSKA Hanna POL-AZSO POL 8. 8
9. 66.  ZWOLIŃSKA Maja POL-AZSO POL 9. 9
10. 79.  BRAŃKA Tomasz POL-AZSO POL 10. 10
11. 64.  WĄSEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 11. 11
12. 81.  RYBARCZYK Kamil POL-AZSO POL 12. 12
13. 80.  DUDEK Natan POL-AZSO POL 13. 13
13. 31.  ŁAJEWSKA Maja POL-ASRNC POL 13. 13



Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 95.  LEWANDOWSKA Julia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 94.  HOTAŁA Wiktoria POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 50.  URBAN Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 21 7
4. 19.  CZECH Julianna POL-ASRNC POL 5. 3. 18 8
5. 22.  SAMBORSKA Helena POL-ASRNC POL 4. 5. 13 9
6. 48.  MAJDZIK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 6 12
7. 21.  NOWAK Wiktoria POL-ASRNC POL 8. 7. 3 15
8. 20.  CZUKIEWSKA Weronika POL-ASRNC POL 7. 8. 3 15
9. 23.  STRYJEWSKA Zuzanna POL-ASRNC POL 9. 9. 18
10. 24.  WASIAK Urszula POL-ASRNC POL 10. 11. 21
11. 47.  CZOPKA Lena POL-AZSO POL 11. 10. 21
12. 49.  RUT Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 12. 12. 24



Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 88.  DAWIEC Piotr POL-KLO POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 68.  GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 34 5
3. 69.  JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 34 5
4. 99.  HABERA Filip POL-ORL POL 4. 4. 16 8



Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  LUDWICKA Antonina POL-ASRNC POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 90.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 89.  JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra POL-MOSIR POL 3. 3. 26 6
4. 46.  VREULS Evi POL-AZSO POL 4. 5. 13 9
5. 43.  DZIWIS Paulina POL-AZSO POL 5. 4. 13 9
6. 18.  WOJCIECHOWSKA Maja POL-ASRNC POL 6. 6. 6 12
7. 100.  DYRYNDA Natalia POL-AZSO POL 8. 7. 3 15
8. 16.  NOWAK Maja POL-ASRNC POL 7. 11. 2 18
9. 12.  BEREZOWSKA Lena POL-ASRNC POL 9. 8. 1 17
10. 17.  SZWAJKA Helena POL-ASRNC POL 12. 9. 21
11. 42.  CZOPKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 10. 13. 23
12. 13.  DOBERSTEIN Iga POL-ASRNC POL 13. 10. 23
13. 45.  OLOŚ Teresa POL-AZSO POL 11. 12. 23
14. 44.  KOWCZYK Zofia POL-AZSO POL 14. 14. 28
14. 14.  KRYSZCZUK Hanna POL-ASRNC POL 14. 14. 28



Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  HOTAŁA Szymon POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 97.  BARTOSIK Szymon POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 36.  SZCZEPAŃSKI Antoni POL-ASRNC POL 3. 3. 26 6
4. 86.  HYTEL Tymoteusz POL-KLO POL 4. 4. 16 8
5. 87.  SERDIUK Jakub POL-KLO POL 5. 5. 10 10
6. 35.  JAROSZYŃSKI Szymon POL-ASRNC POL 6. 6. 3 12



Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  KOBUS Agata POL-ASRNC POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 93.  HALEWSKA Lili POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 42 4
3. 9.  SOCHA Magdalena POL-ASRNC POL 3. 3. 26 6
4. 91.  CHILARSKA Oliwia POL-ORL POL 4. 6. 11 10
5. 92.  HABERA Roksana POL-ORL POL 7. 4. 10 11
6. 7.  FUŁAWKA Nela POL-ASRNC POL 6. 5. 8 11
7. 10.  SZLAMA Milena POL-ASRNC POL 5. 8. 5 13
8. 11.  WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia POL-ASRNC POL 8. 7. 3 15
9. 5.  CZECH Dominika POL-ASRNC POL 9. 8. 17
9. 6.  DUDEK WIktoria POL-ASRNC POL 9. 8. 17
9. 41.  STOROZHUK (1) Amina POL-AZSO POL 9. 8. 17



Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 68 2
2. 2.  NOWAK Olimpia POL-ASRNC POL 3. 2. 34 5
3. 3.  PAPIS Hanna POL-ASRNC POL 2. 4. 29 6
4. 1.  BUDZAN Lena POL-ASRNC POL 4. 3. 21 7
5. 40.  PADJASEK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 6. 5. 8 11
6. 4.  WERYSZKO Lena POL-ASRNC POL 5. 6. 5 11
7. 84.  WÓJCIK Maja POL-KLO POL 7. 6. 13



Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  SPORYSH (1) Maksym POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 55.1 3
2. 85.  BATOR Kryspin POL-KLO POL 1. 2. 55 3
3. 96.  WROŃSKI Marcel POL-ORL POL 3. 3. 26 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 96.  WROŃSKI Marcel POL-ORL POL 3. 3. 26 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 67.  SPORYSH (1) Maksym POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 55.1 3
2. (2.) 85.  BATOR Kryspin POL-KLO POL 1. 2. 55 3



Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 4
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  MARCINOWSKI Kamil POL-ASRNC POL 1. 1
2. 83.  ROŻEK Bartek POL-AZSO POL 2. 2
3. 33.  WYRWAS Julia POL-ASRNC POL 3. 3
4. 34.  ZIELIŃSKA Patrycja POL-ASRNC POL 4. 4
4. 82.  PUŻAK Michał POL-AZSO POL 4. 4