|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
41.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.804 (15.804) | [2] 28.707 (12.903) | [3] 41.790 (13.083) Official Finish Time: 41.790 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.286 (19.286) | [2] 35.493 (16.207) | [3] 52.207 (16.713) Official Finish Time: 52.207 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Maja |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.734 (19.734) | [2] 37.054 (17.320) | [3] 54.339 (17.285) Official Finish Time: 54.339 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
DYRYNDA Natalia |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.966 (19.966) | [2] 37.567 (17.601) | [3] 56.035 (18.468) Official Finish Time: 56.035 |
|
- |
(5) |
14. |
KRYSZCZUK Hanna |
POL-ASRNC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
38.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.984 (14.984) | [2] 26.862 (11.878) | [3] 38.953 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 38.953 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
BEREZOWSKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
58.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.115 (21.115) | [2] 39.673 (18.558) | [3] 58.879 (19.206) Official Finish Time: 58.879 |
|
3 |
(5) |
13. |
DOBERSTEIN Iga |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:03.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.046 (22.046) | [2] 42.123 (20.077) | [3] 1:03.175 (21.052) Official Finish Time: 1:03.175 |
|
4 |
(2) |
42. |
CZOPKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:14.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.686 (29.686) | [2] 51.140 (21.454) | [3] 1:14.600 (23.460) Official Finish Time: 1:14.600 |
|
- |
(4) |
44. |
KOWCZYK Zofia |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
40.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.300 (15.300) | [2] 27.417 (12.117) | [3] 40.035 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 40.035 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
DZIWIS Paulina |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.212 (19.212) | [2] 36.615 (17.403) | [3] 55.265 (18.650) Official Finish Time: 55.265 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
SZWAJKA Helena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:00.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.664 (21.664) | [2] 40.541 (18.877) | [3] 1:00.743 (20.202) Official Finish Time: 1:00.743 |
|
4 |
(5) |
16. |
NOWAK Maja |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:00.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.785 (18.785) | [2] 42.547 (23.762) | [3] 1:00.938 (18.390) Official Finish Time: 1:00.938 |
|
5 |
(3) |
45. |
OLOŚ Teresa |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:04.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.370 (21.370) | [2] 43.673 (22.303) | [3] 1:04.693 (21.019) Official Finish Time: 1:04.693 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
NOWAK Maja |
POL-ASRNC |
|
55.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.909 (19.909) | [2] 37.342 (17.433) | [3] 55.529 (18.187) Official Finish Time: 55.529 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
OLOŚ Teresa |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:04.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.799 (21.799) | [2] 42.128 (20.329) | [3] 1:04.234 (22.106) Official Finish Time: 1:04.234 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
CZOPKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:06.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.895 (22.895) | [2] 43.794 (20.899) | [3] 1:06.005 (22.211) Official Finish Time: 1:06.005 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Maja |
POL-ASRNC |
|
52.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.563 (19.563) | [2] 35.863 (16.300) | [3] 52.393 (16.529) Official Finish Time: 52.393 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
DYRYNDA Natalia |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.570 (20.570) | [2] 38.934 (18.364) | [3] 57.573 (18.638) Official Finish Time: 57.573 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
BEREZOWSKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
58.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.170 (21.170) | [2] 39.351 (18.181) | [3] 58.098 (18.746) Official Finish Time: 58.098 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
SZWAJKA Helena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:00.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.257 (21.257) | [2] 40.036 (18.779) | [3] 1:00.008 (19.971) Official Finish Time: 1:00.008 |
|
5 |
(5) |
13. |
DOBERSTEIN Iga |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:04.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.906 (22.906) | [2] 43.656 (20.750) | [3] 1:04.419 (20.763) Official Finish Time: 1:04.419 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
38.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.857 (14.857) | [2] 26.436 (11.579) | [3] 38.319 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 38.319 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
39.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.245 (15.245) | [2] 27.386 (12.141) | [3] 39.773 (12.387) Official Finish Time: 39.773 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
41.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.115 (16.115) | [2] 28.423 (12.308) | [3] 41.213 (12.789) Official Finish Time: 41.213 |
|
4 |
(5) |
43. |
DZIWIS Paulina |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.854 (20.854) | [2] 37.550 (16.696) | [3] 57.178 (19.628) Official Finish Time: 57.178 |
|
5 |
(4) |
46. |
VREULS Evi |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:01.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.955 (19.955) | [2] 36.814 (16.859) | [3] 1:01.643 (24.829) Official Finish Time: 1:01.643 |
|