SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 57.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 3.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 52.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 21 7
4. 58.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 6. 16 9
5. 19.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 4. 10 11
6. 64.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 5 13
7. 7.  WAGNEROVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 10. 5 15
8. 2.  SPODNÍKOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 5. 5 16
9. 44.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-PRK SVK 8. 9. 1 17
10. 5.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 15. 8. 1 23
11. 66.  DEMJANOVIČOVÁ Diana SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 11. 21
12. 73.  ŠOLTISOVÁ Soňa SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 16. 25
13. 75.  MINDAŠOVÁ Tilly SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 15. 27
14. 77.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 14. 27
15. 70.  LEŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 12. 29
16. 74.  HUTYROVÁ Lujza SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 13. 29
17. 1.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Anna SVK-STEZ SVK 14. 17. 31
18. 88.  HUTYROVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 18. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 2.  SPODNÍKOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 5. 5 16
2. (14.) 77.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 14. 27
3. (17.) 1.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Anna SVK-STEZ SVK 14. 17. 31
4. (18.) 88.  HUTYROVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 18. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 57.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. (2.) 3.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. (3.) 52.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 21 7
4. (4.) 58.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 6. 16 9
5. (5.) 19.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 4. 10 11
6. (6.) 64.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 5 13
7. (7.) 7.  WAGNEROVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 10. 5 15
8. (9.) 44.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-PRK SVK 8. 9. 1 17
9. (10.) 5.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 15. 8. 1 23
10. (11.) 66.  DEMJANOVIČOVÁ Diana SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 11. 21
11. (12.) 73.  ŠOLTISOVÁ Soňa SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 16. 25
12. (13.) 75.  MINDAŠOVÁ Tilly SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 15. 27
13. (15.) 70.  LEŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 12. 29
14. (16.) 74.  HUTYROVÁ Lujza SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 13. 29



SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 2. 1. 110 6
2. 25.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 4. 1. 1. 3. 89 9
3. 68.  RADVANSKÝ Marek SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 3. 3. 2. 52 13
4. 69.  GLIGANIČ Viktor SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 4. 4. 45 14
5. 90.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 5. 5. 5. 28 18
6. 87.  ŠOLTIS Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6. 6. 6. 12 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 90.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 5. 5. 5. 28 18
2. (6.) 87.  ŠOLTIS Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6. 6. 6. 12 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 10.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 2. 1. 110 6
2. (2.) 25.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 4. 1. 1. 3. 89 9
3. (3.) 68.  RADVANSKÝ Marek SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 3. 3. 2. 52 13
4. (4.) 69.  GLIGANIČ Viktor SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 4. 4. 45 14



SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 53.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 65.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 26 6
4. 38.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 4. 6. 11 10
5. 63.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 4. 11 10
6. 16.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 7. 7 12
7. 56.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 5. 6 13
8. 60.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 9. 2 16
9. 18.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 16. 8. 1 24
10. 34.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 9. 10. 19
11. 76.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 11. 21
12. 50.  ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara SVK-SCKE SVK 11. 12. 23
13. 49.  ONDREJOVÁ Karolína SVK-SCKE SVK 12. 13. 25
14. 54.  PAULIKOVÁ Olívia SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 15. 28
15. 62.  HRICOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 16. 30
16. 59.  KAMENICKÁ Tina SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 14. 31
17. 80.  SOPÚCHOVÁ Soňa SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 17. 32
18. 61.  KUŠNIROVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 18. 36
19. 91.  ILIAŠOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 19. 38



SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  GOGA Matus SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 20.  KARPINSKÝ Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 11.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 3. 21 7
4. 89.  MIŠČÍK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 6. 16 9
5. 39.  MARCIN David SVK-PRK SVK 5. 4. 13 9
6. 22.  LULKOVIČ Bystrík SVK-TRN SVK 6. 5. 8 11
7. 37.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 7. 7. 4 14
8. 85.  GDOVIN Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 8. 2 16
9. 17.  LIPOVSKÝ Dávid SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 9. 18



SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 79.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 23.  LULKOVIČOVÁ Zina SVK-TRN SVK 3. 5. 18 8
4. 6.  SCHMÖGNEROVÁ  Karolína SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 4. 16 8
5. 15.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 3. 16 9
6. 81.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 8. 6 13
7. 35.  POTOCNAKOVA Sofia SVK-PRK SVK 7. 6. 5 13
8. 14.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 7. 2 16
9. 82.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 10. 1 18
10. 12.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 9. 20
11. 51.  KMECOVÁ Zoja SVK-SCKE SVK 12. 11. 23
12. 84.  SOTÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 14. 24
13. 86.  GUMANOVÁ Olívia SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 12. 25
14. 83.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 13. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 36.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. (3.) 23.  LULKOVIČOVÁ Zina SVK-TRN SVK 3. 5. 18 8
3. (5.) 15.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 3. 16 9
4. (6.) 81.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 8. 6 13
5. (7.) 35.  POTOCNAKOVA Sofia SVK-PRK SVK 7. 6. 5 13
6. (8.) 14.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 7. 2 16
7. (9.) 82.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 10. 1 18
8. (10.) 12.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 9. 20
9. (11.) 51.  KMECOVÁ Zoja SVK-SCKE SVK 12. 11. 23
10. (12.) 84.  SOTÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 14. 24
11. (13.) 86.  GUMANOVÁ Olívia SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 12. 25
12. (14.) 83.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 13. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 79.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 42 4
2. (4.) 6.  SCHMÖGNEROVÁ  Karolína SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 4. 16 8



SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  MIHALIK Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 2. 1. 55 3
2. 29.  GOGA Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 3. 2. 34 5
3. 41.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1. 9. 34 10
4. 24.  SÚDOR Adam SVK-LUIG SVK 4. 3. 21 7
5. 32.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 6. 4. 11 10
6. 9.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 7. 7 12
7. 27.  POTOČŇÁK Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 7. 5. 7 12
8. 47.  SEDLÁK David SVK-SCKE SVK 8. 6. 4 14
9. 78.  MAJIRSKÝ Maroš SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 8. 1 17
10. 26.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 10. 10. 20
11. 30.  GILANI Michal SVK-PRK SVK 11. 11. 22
12. 48.  MOŠČÁK Lukáš SVK-SCKE SVK 12. 12. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 33.  MIHALIK Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 2. 1. 55 3
2. (2.) 29.  GOGA Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 3. 2. 34 5
3. (5.) 32.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 6. 4. 11 10
4. (6.) 9.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 7. 7 12
5. (7.) 27.  POTOČŇÁK Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 7. 5. 7 12
6. (8.) 47.  SEDLÁK David SVK-SCKE SVK 8. 6. 4 14
7. (9.) 78.  MAJIRSKÝ Maroš SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 8. 1 17
8. (10.) 26.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 10. 10. 20
9. (11.) 30.  GILANI Michal SVK-PRK SVK 11. 11. 22
10. (12.) 48.  MOŠČÁK Lukáš SVK-SCKE SVK 12. 12. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 41.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1. 9. 34 10
2. (4.) 24.  SÚDOR Adam SVK-LUIG SVK 4. 3. 21 7



SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022


Overall Classification


SENIORS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 46.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 8
3. 8.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 4. 3. 3. 47 13
4. 31.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-PRK SVK 5. 3. 4. 4. 34 16
5. 43.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 4. 5. 5. 5. 18 19
6. 42.  HUDÁČEK  Martin SVK-PRK SVK 6. 6. 5. 6. 6 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 31.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-PRK SVK 5. 3. 4. 4. 34 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 42.  HUDÁČEK  Martin SVK-PRK SVK 6. 6. 5. 6. 6 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 4.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. (2.) 46.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 8
3. (3.) 8.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 4. 3. 3. 47 13
4. (5.) 43.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 4. 5. 5. 5. 18 19