Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
MORAVCSIK Maja HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(2) 1.
NADIANMEHR Leon HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(3) 2.
BELINSZKY Dániel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(4) 3.
TÓTH Dávid. HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(5) 4.
TUTRAI Áron HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(6) 1.
HELENÁR Gréta Ibolya HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(7) 2.
IVÁN Flóra HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(8) 3.
MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(9) 4.
SZAKÁL Szofi HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(10) 5.
VARGA Boglárka HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(11) 6.
TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(12) 7.
DIVIACZKY Dóri HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(13) 8.
SZEPESI Nadin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(14) 9.
FEHÉR Anna L HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(15) 10.
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(16) 1.
BODROGI Pál HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(17) 2.
NADIANMEHR Maxim HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(18) 3.
SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(19) 4.
MAZÁNY Boromir HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(20) 5.
ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(21) 6.
RIKK Tamás László HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(22) 1.
MADAI Sára HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(23) 2.
OLÁH Anna HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(24) 3.
PUSKÁS Laura Hanna HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(25) 4.
VRANCSIK Alma Lívia HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(26) 5.
HARNISFÉGER  Hanna HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(27) 6.
HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(28) 7.
NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(29) 8.
PALKÓ  Noémi Lili HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(30) 9.
SZABÓ Hanna HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(31) 10.
ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(32) 11.
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(33) 12.
PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(34) 13.
PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(35) 14.
PUKSA Veronika HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(36) 15.
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(37) 16.
BALOGH Leila Níla HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(38) 17.
BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(39) 18.
KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(40) 19.
TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(41) 20.
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(42) 21.
TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(43) 22.
VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(44) 1.
EGRI Vince HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(45) 2.
NAGY Csaba HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(46) 3.
DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(47) 4.
TRONKA Marcell Péter HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(48) 5.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(49) 6.
GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(50) 7.
ORMOS Barnabás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(51) 8.
PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(52) 9.
SPIELBERGER Áron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(53) 10.
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(54) 11.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(55) 12.
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(56) 13.
IGAR József HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(57) 14.
FAZEKAS  Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(58) 1.
KÖVÉR Laura HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(59) 2.
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(60) 3.
JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(61) 4.
ARDA CEMILE Éva HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(62) 5.
EGRESSY  Cecilia HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(63) 6.
KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(64) 7.
TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(65) 8.
TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(66) 9.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(67) 10.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(68) 11.
DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(69) 12.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(70) 13.
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(71) 14.
SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(72) 15.
SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(73) 1.
HERMANN Gergő HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(74) 2.
IVÁN Péter HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(75) 3.
ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(76) 4.
HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(77) 5.
REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(78) 6.
UDVARI  Hunor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(79) 7.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(80) 8.
ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(81) 9.
FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(82) 10.
HUGO-ARTUR Kelly HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(83) 11.
LENG  Ming Jun HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(84) 12.
NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(85) 13.
SZEMEN Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(86) 14.
TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(87) 15.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(88) 16.
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(89) 17.
KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(90) 18.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(91) 19.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(92) 20.
TÓTH Zoltán HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(93) 21.
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(94) 1.
TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(95) 2.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(96) 3.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(97) 4.
NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(98) 5.
PUTNOKI Maja HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(99) 6.
GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(100) 7.
HASZONITS Hanna HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(101) 8.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(102) 9.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(103) 10.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(104) 11.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(105) 12.
FAZEKAS  Vera HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(106) 1.
KATONA Dániel Ákos HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(107) 2.
NAGY János HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(108) 3.
SZABÓ Levente HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(109) 4.
SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(110) 5.
ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(111) 6.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(112) 7.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(113) 8.
GOLDA Vilmos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(114) 9.
GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(115) 10.
HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(116) 11.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(117) 12.
PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(118) 13.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(119) 14.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(120) 15.
GYŐRY Péter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(121) 16.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(122) 17.
PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(123) 18.
BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(124) 19.
JÓNÁS Dániel HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(125) 20.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(126) 21.
STANGLI Tamás HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(127) 22.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(128) 1.
ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(129) 2.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(130) 3.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(131) 4.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(132) 1.
HROTKÓ Boldizsár HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(133) 2.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(134) 3.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(135) 4.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(136) 5.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(137) 6.
DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(138) 7.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(139) 8.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(140) 1.
DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(141) 2.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(142) 3.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(143) 1.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(144) 2.
GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(145) 3.
SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST