7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 1:58.707 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:58.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:03.950 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 2:04.451 | ||
5 | (6) | 122. | TÓTH Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:07.292 | ||
6 | (5) | 44. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 2:08.723 | ||
7 | (7) | 28. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 2:39.796 | ||
- | (8) | 118. | ADAMECZ Barnabás | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 190. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 1:55.388 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:56.627 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | 1:56.652 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.721 | ||
5 | (7) | 43. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:18.836 | ||
- | (6) | 72. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:54.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:54.863 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:55.391 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:55.853 | ||
5 | (6) | 69. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:57.709 | ||
6 | (5) | 141. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:59.962 | ||
7 | (7) | 202. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 2:03.794 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:43.762 | ||
3 | (7) | 75. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:44.203 | ||
4 | (6) | 76. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:46.303 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:46.453 | ||
6 | (2) | 3. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:49.718 | ||
7 | (4) | 138. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished |