7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 226. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 44.921 | ||
2 | (3) | 227. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 45.626 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | IGAR József Péter | HUN-TDKE | 45.787 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | EGRI Vince | HUN-DSI | 46.610 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 48.562 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 236. | SMORODSKYI Maksym | UKR-KHV | 37.549 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 37.991 | ||
3 | (5) | 198. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 39.663 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 40.801 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 41.249 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 40.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 41.167 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 42.030 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 44.250 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:03.795 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 38.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 38.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 39.206 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 39.335 | ||
5 | (5) | 191. | BEJAN Marton Andor | ROU-ISK | 40.750 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 35.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 35.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 36.920 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.337 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 50.149 |