7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 58.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:26.819 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | ADAMECZ Eszter | HUN-JSE | 1:32.097 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 102. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:00.818 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.149 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.286 | ||
4 | (6) | 215. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.432 | ||
5 | (7) | 101. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:07.594 | ||
6 | (3) | 58. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:08.341 | ||
7 | (2) | 186. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:29.163 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.987 | ||
2 | (5) | 216. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.408 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.762 | ||
4 | (7) | 63. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:04.494 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:05.073 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:05.861 | ||
7 | (2) | 39. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:14.355 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 58.901 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 59.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 59.335 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1:00.126 | ||
5 | (5) | 217. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.353 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:00.530 | ||
7 | (7) | 13. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 1:01.748 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 57.541 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 57.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 58.293 | ||
4 | (5) | 183. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 58.994 | ||
5 | (6) | 158. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 59.331 | ||
6 | (7) | 103. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 59.467 | ||
7 | (2) | 55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:06.402 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 54.592 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 54.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 54.846 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 54.959 | ||
5 | (6) | 147. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 55.428 | ||
6 | (7) | 184. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 56.330 | ||
7 | (2) | 98. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 57.231 |