Bay State Championships, 03.12. - 03.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 3:19.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 3:20.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 3:22.410 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 3:23.380 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 3:29.480 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-FMSC | 3:01.540 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 3:02.700 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 3:04.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 3:04.230 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 3:07.890 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 3:06.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 3:06.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 3:09.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 3:14.610 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 3:10.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-FMSC | 3:10.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 3:11.920 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 3:12.200 | ||
5 | (6) | 27. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 3:14.570 | ||
6 | (5) | 46. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 3:15.950 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-FMSC | 49.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 51.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 52.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 54.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 56.950 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 48.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 51.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 55.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 56.260 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 57.520 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 59.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 59.640 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 53.790 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 54.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 55.410 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 1:06.230 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 48.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-FMSC | 49.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 52.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 57.260 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 1:49.350 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 1:50.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 1:51.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 1:52.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 2:04.520 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-FMSC | 1:47.350 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 1:50.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 1:53.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 1:54.540 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 1:55.700 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | MENSAH Sasha | USA-DSSC | 1:56.950 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | GIRACH Sarah | USA-DSSC | 1:57.170 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 1:58.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA-BSS | 1:59.950 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | SOWA Ruth | USA-BSS | 2:02.510 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 1:55.080 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-FMSC | 1:55.300 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 1:57.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 1:58.260 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 2:01.100 |