Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 17.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 3. 34 5
3. 22.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 2. 34 5
4. 18.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 4. 16 8
5. 20.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 6 13
6. 26.  WAGNEROVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 6. 6 14
7. 12.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 5 10
8. 21.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 10. 2 17
9. 5.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 8. 2 17
10. 24.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 9. 1 19
11. 25.  SPODNÍKOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 11. 22
12. 1.  OCHAŁA Klara POL-MOSIR POL 12. 12. 24
13. 4.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 14. 13. 27
14. 16.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 15. 28
15. 6.  DEMJANOVIČOVÁ Diana SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 14. 29
16. 2.  OLEJNÍKOVÁ Anna SVK-PRK SVK 18. 16. 34
17. 9.  LEŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 19. 35
18. 10.  LISSIOUID Amira SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 18. 35
19. 8.  HUTYROVÁ Lujza SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 17. 36
20. 15.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 20. 21. 41
21. 14.  MINDAŠOVÁ Tilly SVK-SKMA SVK 21. 20. 41
22. 19.  ŠOLTISOVÁ Soňa SVK-SKMA SVK 22. 22. 44
23. 23.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Anna SVK-STEZ SVK 23. 23. 46

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (11.) 25.  SPODNÍKOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 11. 22
2. (13.) 4.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 14. 13. 27
3. (16.) 2.  OLEJNÍKOVÁ Anna SVK-PRK SVK 18. 16. 34
4. (20.) 15.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 20. 21. 41
5. (23.) 23.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Anna SVK-STEZ SVK 23. 23. 46

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 13.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. (2.) 17.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 3. 34 5
3. (3.) 22.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 2. 34 5
4. (4.) 18.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 4. 16 8
5. (5.) 20.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 6 13
6. (6.) 26.  WAGNEROVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 6. 6 14
7. (7.) 12.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 5 10
8. (8.) 21.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 10. 2 17
9. (9.) 5.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 8. 2 17
10. (10.) 24.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 9. 1 19
11. (12.) 1.  OCHAŁA Klara POL-MOSIR POL 12. 12. 24
12. (14.) 16.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 15. 28
13. (15.) 6.  DEMJANOVIČOVÁ Diana SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 14. 29
14. (17.) 9.  LEŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 19. 35
15. (18.) 10.  LISSIOUID Amira SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 18. 35
16. (19.) 8.  HUTYROVÁ Lujza SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 17. 36
17. (21.) 14.  MINDAŠOVÁ Tilly SVK-SKMA SVK 21. 20. 41
18. (22.) 19.  ŠOLTISOVÁ Soňa SVK-SKMA SVK 22. 22. 44



Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 27.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 89 2
2. 33.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 76 4
3. 28.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 29 7
4. 31.  RADVANSKÝ Marek SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 6. 29 9
5. 30.  GLIGANIČ Viktor SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 18 9
6. 32.  ŠOLTIS Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 11 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 28.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 29 7
2. (6.) 32.  ŠOLTIS Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 11 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 27.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 89 2
2. (2.) 33.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 76 4
3. (4.) 31.  RADVANSKÝ Marek SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 6. 29 9
4. (5.) 30.  GLIGANIČ Viktor SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 18 9



Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  TANCOŠOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 57.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 34.  STRZYŻOWSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 4. 3. 21 7
4. 36.  SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra POL-MOSIR POL 3. 5. 18 8
5. 56.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 4. 11 10
6. 50.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 8 11
7. 51.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 7. 2 16
8. 47.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 13. 2 20
9. 38.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 8. 9. 1 17
10. 46.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 8. 1 19
11. 53.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 20
12. 37.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 12. 11. 23
13. 40.  ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara SVK-SCKE SVK 14. 12. 26
14. 41.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 14. 27
15. 42.  HRICOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 15. 30
16. 43.  ILIAŠOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 16. 33
17. 49.  RADVANSKA Radoslava SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 19. 35
18. 39.  ONDREJOVÁ Karolína SVK-SCKE SVK 21. 17. 38
19. 55.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 22. 18. 40
20. 48.  PAULIKOVÁ Olívia SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 21. 40
21. 52.  SOPÚCHOVÁ Soňa SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 24. 42
22. 45.  KUŠNIROVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 20. 23. 43
23. 44.  KAMENICKÁ Tina SVK-SKMA SVK 23. 20. 43
24. 35.  OPAR Kornelia POL-MOSIR POL 24. 22. 46



Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 59.  GOGA Matus SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 66.  MEČÍR Alex SVK-TRN SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 63.  KARPINSKÝ Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 4. 21 7
4. 65.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 3. 18 8
5. 62.  MIŠČÍK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
6. 60.  MARCIN David SVK-PRK SVK 6. 6. 6 12
7. 61.  GDOVIN Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 4 14
8. 58.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 8. 8. 2 16
9. 64.  LIPOVSKÝ Dávid SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 9. 18



Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 79.  DZIEDZINOVÁ Lara SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 75.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 26 6
4. 78.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 4. 16 8
5. 82.  LULKOVIČOVÁ Zina SVK-TRN SVK 5. 6. 8 11
6. 81.  SCHMÖGNEROVÁ  Karolína SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 5. 8 11
7. 74.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 4 14
8. 76.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 9. 1 17
9. 77.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 8. 1 17
10. 72.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 20
11. 69.  KMECOVÁ Zoja SVK-SCKE SVK 11. 11. 22
12. 71.  SOTÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 13. 25
13. 70.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 12. 25



Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 88.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 89.  MIHALIK Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 2. 3. 34 5
3. 85.  GOGA Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 3. 2. 34 5
4. 83.  SÚDOR Adam SVK-LUIG SVK 5. 4. 13 9
5. 87.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 4. 6. 11 10
6. 90.  POTOČŇÁK Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 6. 5. 8 11
7. 94.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 7. 4 14
8. 92.  SEDLÁK David SVK-SCKE SVK 8. 8. 2 16
9. 93.  MAJIRSKÝ Maroš SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 18
10. 91.  MOŠČÁK Lukáš SVK-SCKE SVK 11. 10. 21
11. 84.  GILANI Michal SVK-PRK SVK 10. 12. 22
12. 86.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 12. 11. 23



Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 95.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 2. 1. 89 3
2. 98.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 4. 63 5
3. 100.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 42 5
4. 99.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 34 7
5. 96.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-PRK SVK 5. 5. 15 10



Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 154.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 55 3
2. 155.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 1. 55 3
3. 153.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 3. 4. 21 7
4. 152.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 4. 3. 21 7
5. 156.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 6. 8 11
6. 157.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 5. 5 11