|
1. Distance |
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
217. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:40.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.246 (8.246) | [2] 19.230 (10.984) | [3] 30.269 (11.039) | [4] 41.350 (11.081) | [5] 52.888 (11.538) | [6] 1:04.175 (11.287) | [7] 1:15.465 (11.290) | [8] 1:26.983 (11.518) | [9] 1:38.688 (11.705) | [10] 1:50.620 (11.932) | [11] 2:02.715 (12.095) | [12] 2:15.155 (12.440) | [13] 2:27.640 (12.485) | [14] 2:40.286 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 2:40.286 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:51.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 20.761 (11.985) | [3] 32.734 (11.973) | [4] 44.821 (12.087) | [5] 57.073 (12.252) | [6] 1:09.039 (11.966) | [7] 1:20.573 (11.534) | [8] 1:32.758 (12.185) | [9] 1:45.274 (12.516) | [10] 1:57.938 (12.664) | [11] 2:11.019 (13.081) | [12] 2:24.154 (13.135) | [13] 2:37.451 (13.297) | [14] 2:51.146 (13.694) Official Finish Time: 2:51.146 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:53.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.966 (8.966) | [2] 20.855 (11.889) | [3] 32.840 (11.985) | [4] 44.986 (12.146) | [5] 57.171 (12.185) | [6] 1:09.332 (12.161) | [7] 1:21.594 (12.262) | [8] 1:34.231 (12.637) | [9] 1:46.956 (12.725) | [10] 1:59.824 (12.868) | [11] 2:13.203 (13.379) | [12] 2:26.731 (13.528) | [13] 2:40.053 (13.322) | [14] 2:53.071 (13.017) Official Finish Time: 2:53.071 |
|
4 |
(5) |
133. |
KOSTECKA Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:22.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.879 (9.879) | [2] 23.623 (13.744) | [3] 37.120 (13.497) | [4] 51.125 (14.005) | [5] 1:05.545 (14.420) | [6] 1:20.186 (14.641) | [7] 1:35.033 (14.847) | [8] 1:49.340 (14.307) | [9] 2:04.200 (14.860) | [10] 2:19.635 (15.435) | [11] 2:34.538 (14.903) | [12] 2:50.513 (15.975) | [13] 3:06.475 (15.962) | [14] 3:22.401 (15.925) Official Finish Time: 3:22.401 |
|
5 |
(6) |
200. |
KUCK Magdalena |
POL-WMKS |
|
4:10.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.451 (12.451) | [2] 28.618 (16.167) | [3] 45.972 (17.354) | [4] 1:04.458 (18.486) | [5] 1:22.502 (18.044) | [6] 1:40.131 (17.629) | [7] 1:58.246 (18.115) | [8] 2:17.234 (18.988) | [9] 2:36.642 (19.408) | [10] 2:55.996 (19.354) | [11] 3:14.101 (18.105) | [12] 3:32.013 (17.912) | [13] 3:50.317 (18.304) | [14] 4:10.838 (20.520) Official Finish Time: 4:10.838 |
|
- |
(2) |
6. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
216. |
KUCHERUK (1) Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:51.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.949 (10.949) | [2] 25.046 (14.097) | [3] 38.573 (13.527) | [4] 51.871 (13.298) | [5] 1:04.734 (12.863) | [6] 1:17.400 (12.666) | [7] 1:29.766 (12.366) | [8] 1:41.995 (12.229) | [9] 1:53.928 (11.933) | [10] 2:05.508 (11.580) | [11] 2:16.507 (10.999) | [12] 2:27.733 (11.226) | [13] 2:39.589 (11.856) | [14] 2:51.803 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 2:51.803 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:52.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 38 | [3] 1:54.72 Official Finish Time: 2:52.085 |
|
3 |
(7) |
215. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR |
|
2:52.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.483 (11.483) | [2] 25.574 (14.091) | [3] 39.033 (13.459) | [4] 52.259 (13.226) | [5] 1:05.123 (12.864) | [6] 1:17.789 (12.666) | [7] 1:30.113 (12.324) | [8] 1:42.349 (12.236) | [9] 1:54.276 (11.927) | [10] 2:05.909 (11.633) | [11] 2:17.149 (11.240) | [12] 2:28.656 (11.507) | [13] 2:40.589 (11.933) | [14] 2:52.915 (12.326) Official Finish Time: 2:52.915 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:56.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.233 (11.233) | [2] 25.317 (14.084) | [3] 38.802 (13.485) | [4] 52.123 (13.321) | [5] 1:04.998 (12.875) | [6] 1:17.649 (12.651) | [7] 1:30.007 (12.358) | [8] 1:42.217 (12.210) | [9] 1:54.184 (11.967) | [10] 2:05.823 (11.639) | [11] 2:17.628 (11.805) | [12] 2:29.940 (12.312) | [13] 2:43.098 (13.158) | [14] 2:56.542 (13.444) Official Finish Time: 2:56.542 |
|
5 |
(4) |
199. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:00.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.378 (11.378) | [2] 25.415 (14.037) | [3] 38.928 (13.513) | [4] 52.368 (13.440) | [5] 1:05.279 (12.911) | [6] 1:17.955 (12.676) | [7] 1:30.332 (12.377) | [8] 1:42.758 (12.426) | [9] 1:55.232 (12.474) | [10] 2:07.852 (12.620) | [11] 2:20.723 (12.871) | [12] 2:33.849 (13.126) | [13] 2:47.128 (13.279) | [14] 3:00.744 (13.615) Official Finish Time: 3:00.744 |
|
6 |
(5) |
19. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:11.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.543 (11.543) | [2] 25.779 (14.236) | [3] 39.309 (13.530) | [4] 52.589 (13.280) | [5] 1:05.498 (12.909) | [6] 1:18.221 (12.723) | [7] 1:30.966 (12.745) | [8] 1:44.342 (13.376) | [9] 1:57.972 (13.630) | [10] 2:11.955 (13.983) | [11] 2:26.331 (14.376) | [12] 2:42.287 (15.956) | [13] 2:57.078 (14.791) | [14] 3:11.613 (14.534) Official Finish Time: 3:11.613 |
|
7 |
(6) |
41. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
4:35.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.145 (12.145) | [2] 28.346 (16.201) | [3] 45.313 (16.967) | [4] 1:02.776 (17.463) | [5] 1:21.591 (18.815) | [6] 1:40.198 (18.607) | [7] 2:01.685 (21.487) | [8] 2:23.936 (22.251) | [9] 2:45.259 (21.323) | [10] 3:10.839 (25.580) | [11] 3:34.042 (23.203) | [12] 3:54.821 (20.779) | [13] 4:16.330 (21.509) | [14] 4:35.868 (19.537) Official Finish Time: 4:35.868 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
214. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
2:50.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.083 (13.083) | [2] 27.418 (14.335) | [3] 40.674 (13.256) | [4] 53.670 (12.996) | [5] 1:06.296 (12.626) | [6] 1:18.549 (12.253) | [7] 1:30.384 (11.835) | [8] 1:42.169 (11.785) | [9] 1:54.101 (11.932) | [10] 2:05.844 (11.743) | [11] 2:17.739 (11.895) | [12] 2:28.972 (11.233) | [13] 2:39.696 (10.724) | [14] 2:50.870 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 2:50.870 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:52.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.382 (12.382) | [2] 27.038 (14.656) | [3] 40.289 (13.251) | [4] 53.294 (13.005) | [5] 1:05.899 (12.605) | [6] 1:18.186 (12.287) | [7] 1:30.166 (11.980) | [8] 1:41.961 (11.795) | [9] 1:53.854 (11.893) | [10] 2:05.643 (11.789) | [11] 2:17.528 (11.885) | [12] 2:29.307 (11.779) | [13] 2:40.924 (11.617) | [14] 2:52.672 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 2:52.672 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT |
|
2:53.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.468 (12.468) | [2] 27.146 (14.678) | [3] 40.366 (13.220) | [4] 53.352 (12.986) | [5] 1:05.994 (12.642) | [6] 1:18.242 (12.248) | [7] 1:30.248 (12.006) | [8] 1:42.020 (11.772) | [9] 1:53.969 (11.949) | [10] 2:05.716 (11.747) | [11] 2:17.602 (11.886) | [12] 2:29.474 (11.872) | [13] 2:41.271 (11.797) | [14] 2:53.200 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 2:53.200 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:53.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.660 (12.660) | [2] 27.269 (14.609) | [3] 40.490 (13.221) | [4] 53.477 (12.987) | [5] 1:06.143 (12.666) | [6] 1:18.404 (12.261) | [7] 1:30.357 (11.953) | [8] 1:42.364 (12.007) | [9] 1:54.246 (11.882) | [10] 2:06.091 (11.845) | [11] 2:17.902 (11.811) | [12] 2:29.784 (11.882) | [13] 2:41.509 (11.725) | [14] 2:53.304 (11.794) Official Finish Time: 2:53.304 |
|
5 |
(5) |
201. |
KUKIELSKA Zofia |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:08.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.982 (12.982) | [2] 27.588 (14.606) | [3] 40.898 (13.310) | [4] 53.893 (12.995) | [5] 1:06.613 (12.720) | [6] 1:19.027 (12.414) | [7] 1:31.466 (12.439) | [8] 1:44.444 (12.978) | [9] 1:57.696 (13.252) | [10] 2:11.267 (13.571) | [11] 2:25.097 (13.830) | [12] 2:39.718 (14.621) | [13] 2:54.256 (14.538) | [14] 3:08.093 (13.836) Official Finish Time: 3:08.093 |
|
- |
(4) |
29. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:38.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.578 (10.578) | [2] 24.915 (14.337) | [3] 37.832 (12.917) | [4] 50.700 (12.868) | [5] 1:03.022 (12.322) | [6] 1:14.073 (11.051) | [7] 1:24.105 (10.032) | [8] 1:34.029 (9.924) | [9] 1:44.172 (10.143) | [10] 1:54.534 (10.362) | [11] 2:04.864 (10.330) | [12] 2:15.505 (10.641) | [13] 2:26.787 (11.282) | [14] 2:38.237 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 2:38.237 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
2:38.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.888 (10.888) | [2] 24.776 (13.888) | [3] 37.694 (12.918) | [4] 50.583 (12.889) | [5] 1:02.878 (12.295) | [6] 1:14.029 (11.151) | [7] 1:23.969 (9.940) | [8] 1:33.924 (9.955) | [9] 1:43.984 (10.060) | [10] 1:54.331 (10.347) | [11] 2:04.831 (10.500) | [12] 2:15.792 (10.961) | [13] 2:26.913 (11.121) | [14] 2:38.368 (11.455) Official Finish Time: 2:38.368 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
2:38.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 04 | [3] 1:45.75 Official Finish Time: 2:38.629 |
|
4 |
(4) |
212. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:39.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.667 (10.667) | [2] 25.217 (14.550) | [3] 38.132 (12.915) | [4] 50.837 (12.705) | [5] 1:03.049 (12.212) | [6] 1:14.176 (11.127) | [7] 1:24.284 (10.108) | [8] 1:34.146 (9.862) | [9] 1:44.291 (10.145) | [10] 1:54.659 (10.368) | [11] 2:05.326 (10.667) | [12] 2:16.188 (10.862) | [13] 2:27.580 (11.392) | [14] 2:39.409 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 2:39.409 |
|
5 |
(3) |
220. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:45.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.806 (10.806) | [2] 25.362 (14.556) | [3] 38.242 (12.880) | [4] 50.944 (12.702) | [5] 1:02.744 (11.800) | [6] 1:13.922 (11.178) | [7] 1:23.854 (9.932) | [8] 1:33.839 (9.985) | [9] 1:43.965 (10.126) | [10] 1:54.498 (10.533) | [11] 2:05.712 (11.214) | [12] 2:17.991 (12.279) | [13] 2:31.151 (13.160) | [14] 2:45.627 (14.475) Official Finish Time: 2:45.627 |
|
6 |
(6) |
134. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:47.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.805 (10.805) | [2] 24.677 (13.872) | [3] 37.582 (12.905) | [4] 50.489 (12.907) | [5] 1:03.012 (12.523) | [6] 1:14.355 (11.343) | [7] 1:24.792 (10.437) | [8] 1:35.258 (10.466) | [9] 1:46.204 (10.946) | [10] 1:57.792 (11.588) | [11] 2:09.834 (12.042) | [12] 2:22.343 (12.509) | [13] 2:35.063 (12.720) | [14] 2:47.979 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 2:47.979 |
|
7 |
(7) |
218. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR |
|
2:53.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.048 (11.048) | [2] 25.463 (14.415) | [3] 38.367 (12.904) | [4] 51.054 (12.687) | [5] 1:03.268 (12.214) | [6] 1:14.443 (11.175) | [7] 1:25.227 (10.784) | [8] 1:36.056 (10.829) | [9] 1:47.464 (11.408) | [10] 1:59.801 (12.337) | [11] 2:12.349 (12.548) | [12] 2:25.269 (12.920) | [13] 2:39.540 (14.271) | [14] 2:53.394 (13.853) Official Finish Time: 2:53.394 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:37.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.924 (9.924) | [2] 23.504 (13.580) | [3] 35.415 (11.911) | [4] 47.409 (11.994) | [5] 59.209 (11.800) | [6] 1:10.842 (11.633) | [7] 1:21.929 (11.087) | [8] 1:32.429 (10.500) | [9] 1:42.786 (10.357) | [10] 1:53.384 (10.598) | [11] 2:04.335 (10.951) | [12] 2:15.332 (10.997) | [13] 2:25.959 (10.627) | [14] 2:37.380 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 2:37.380 |
|
2 |
(6) |
64. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:39.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.463 (10.463) | [2] 23.965 (13.502) | [3] 35.802 (11.837) | [4] 47.735 (11.933) | [5] 59.600 (11.865) | [6] 1:11.189 (11.589) | [7] 1:22.307 (11.118) | [8] 1:32.876 (10.569) | [9] 1:43.256 (10.380) | [10] 1:53.823 (10.567) | [11] 2:04.766 (10.943) | [12] 2:15.871 (11.105) | [13] 2:27.560 (11.689) | [14] 2:39.538 (11.977) Official Finish Time: 2:39.538 |
|
3 |
(1) |
221. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR |
|
2:40.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.214 (10.214) | [2] 23.695 (13.481) | [3] 35.584 (11.889) | [4] 47.587 (12.003) | [5] 59.405 (11.818) | [6] 1:11.035 (11.630) | [7] 1:22.129 (11.094) | [8] 1:32.701 (10.572) | [9] 1:43.090 (10.389) | [10] 1:53.713 (10.623) | [11] 2:04.677 (10.964) | [12] 2:15.913 (11.236) | [13] 2:28.160 (12.247) | [14] 2:40.904 (12.744) Official Finish Time: 2:40.904 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.258 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 28 | [3] 1:48.17 Official Finish Time: 2:42.258 |
|
5 |
(7) |
121. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:53.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.689 (10.689) | [2] 24.084 (13.395) | [3] 35.940 (11.856) | [4] 47.819 (11.879) | [5] 59.823 (12.004) | [6] 1:11.506 (11.683) | [7] 1:22.981 (11.475) | [8] 1:34.423 (11.442) | [9] 1:46.323 (11.900) | [10] 1:59.060 (12.737) | [11] 2:11.887 (12.827) | [12] 2:27.389 (15.502) | [13] 2:41.451 (14.062) | [14] 2:53.994 (12.543) Official Finish Time: 2:53.994 |
|
6 |
(5) |
22. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:54.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.404 (10.404) | [2] 23.826 (13.422) | [3] 35.697 (11.871) | [4] 47.648 (11.951) | [5] 59.586 (11.938) | [6] 1:11.343 (11.757) | [7] 1:22.529 (11.186) | [8] 1:33.949 (11.420) | [9] 1:46.179 (12.230) | [10] 1:58.941 (12.762) | [11] 2:12.612 (13.671) | [12] 2:28.475 (15.863) | [13] 2:41.357 (12.882) | [14] 2:54.716 (13.359) Official Finish Time: 2:54.716 |
|
- |
(2) |
21. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
68. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.093 (10.093) | [2] 24.302 (14.209) | [3] 38.277 (13.975) | [4] 50.464 (12.187) | [5] 1:01.368 (10.904) | [6] 1:12.430 (11.062) | [7] 1:24.052 (11.622) | [8] 1:35.721 (11.669) | [9] 1:47.027 (11.306) | [10] 1:57.871 (10.844) | [11] 2:08.641 (10.770) | [12] 2:19.587 (10.946) | [13] 2:30.984 (11.397) | [14] 2:42.451 (11.467) Official Finish Time: 2:42.451 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:42.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.245 (10.245) | [2] 24.414 (14.169) | [3] 38.381 (13.967) | [4] 50.013 (11.632) | [5] 1:01.350 (11.337) | [6] 1:12.515 (11.165) | [7] 1:24.138 (11.623) | [8] 1:35.819 (11.681) | [9] 1:47.135 (11.316) | [10] 1:57.942 (10.807) | [11] 2:08.706 (10.764) | [12] 2:19.659 (10.953) | [13] 2:31.045 (11.386) | [14] 2:42.541 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 2:42.541 |
|
3 |
(6) |
132. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:44.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.056 (10.056) | [2] 24.163 (14.107) | [3] 38.165 (14.002) | [4] 50.186 (12.021) | [5] 1:01.607 (11.421) | [6] 1:12.693 (11.086) | [7] 1:24.368 (11.675) | [8] 1:36.045 (11.677) | [9] 1:47.623 (11.578) | [10] 1:58.587 (10.964) | [11] 2:10.008 (11.421) | [12] 2:21.224 (11.216) | [13] 2:32.652 (11.428) | [14] 2:44.087 (11.435) Official Finish Time: 2:44.087 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:45.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.325 (10.325) | [2] 24.564 (14.239) | [3] 38.486 (13.922) | [4] 50.334 (11.848) | [5] 1:01.710 (11.376) | [6] 1:12.780 (11.070) | [7] 1:24.477 (11.697) | [8] 1:36.132 (11.655) | [9] 1:47.455 (11.323) | [10] 1:58.502 (11.047) | [11] 2:09.597 (11.095) | [12] 2:21.238 (11.641) | [13] 2:33.166 (11.928) | [14] 2:45.129 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 2:45.129 |
|
5 |
(3) |
213. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR |
|
2:45.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.553 (10.553) | [2] 24.754 (14.201) | [3] 38.621 (13.867) | [4] 50.594 (11.973) | [5] 1:01.884 (11.290) | [6] 1:12.891 (11.007) | [7] 1:24.761 (11.870) | [8] 1:36.422 (11.661) | [9] 1:47.889 (11.467) | [10] 1:59.292 (11.403) | [11] 2:10.622 (11.330) | [12] 2:21.801 (11.179) | [13] 2:33.518 (11.717) | [14] 2:45.502 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 2:45.502 |
|
6 |
(7) |
18. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:46.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 48 | [3] 1:50.83 Official Finish Time: 2:46.247 |
|
7 |
(1) |
219. |
SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:57.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.399 (10.399) | [2] 24.753 (14.354) | [3] 38.402 (13.649) | [4] 50.017 (11.615) | [5] 1:01.500 (11.483) | [6] 1:12.590 (11.090) | [7] 1:24.250 (11.660) | [8] 1:35.927 (11.677) | [9] 1:47.356 (11.429) | [10] 1:58.440 (11.084) | [11] 2:10.476 (12.036) | [12] 2:24.849 (14.373) | [13] 2:41.123 (16.274) | [14] 2:57.409 (16.286) Official Finish Time: 2:57.409 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:17.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.209 (10.209) | [2] 24.104 (13.895) | [3] 37.571 (13.467) | [4] 51.014 (13.443) | [5] 1:04.705 (13.691) | [6] 1:18.689 (13.984) | [7] 1:33.309 (14.620) | [8] 1:48.110 (14.801) | [9] 2:03.110 (15.000) | [10] 2:18.127 (15.017) | [11] 2:32.957 (14.830) | [12] 2:47.732 (14.775) | [13] 3:02.834 (15.102) | [14] 3:17.459 (14.625) Official Finish Time: 3:17.459 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
KUCK Magdalena |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:57.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.472 (11.472) | [2] 27.307 (15.835) | [3] 43.075 (15.768) | [4] 58.996 (15.921) | [5] 1:15.465 (16.469) | [6] 1:32.428 (16.963) | [7] 1:50.604 (18.176) | [8] 2:07.991 (17.387) | [9] 2:25.544 (17.553) | [10] 2:43.830 (18.286) | [11] 3:02.070 (18.240) | [12] 3:20.904 (18.834) | [13] 3:39.377 (18.473) | [14] 3:57.706 (18.329) Official Finish Time: 3:57.706 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
4:30.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.727 (11.727) | [2] 28.424 (16.697) | [3] 44.687 (16.263) | [4] 1:01.973 (17.286) | [5] 1:19.803 (17.830) | [6] 1:37.872 (18.069) | [7] 1:57.341 (19.469) | [8] 2:17.439 (20.098) | [9] 2:37.570 (20.131) | [10] 2:57.743 (20.173) | [11] 3:19.815 (22.072) | [12] 3:48.360 (28.545) | [13] 4:11.273 (22.913) | [14] 4:30.207 (18.933) Official Finish Time: 4:30.207 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:50.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.910 (10.910) | [2] 23.342 (12.432) | [3] 35.598 (12.256) | [4] 47.815 (12.217) | [5] 1:00.391 (12.576) | [6] 1:13.009 (12.618) | [7] 1:25.006 (11.997) | [8] 1:36.897 (11.891) | [9] 1:49.157 (12.260) | [10] 2:01.379 (12.222) | [11] 2:13.951 (12.572) | [12] 2:26.076 (12.125) | [13] 2:38.255 (12.179) | [14] 2:50.650 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 2:50.650 |
|
2 |
(4) |
120. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:51.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.175 (11.175) | [2] 23.434 (12.259) | [3] 35.683 (12.249) | [4] 47.884 (12.201) | [5] 1:00.491 (12.607) | [6] 1:13.147 (12.656) | [7] 1:25.151 (12.004) | [8] 1:36.983 (11.832) | [9] 1:49.354 (12.371) | [10] 2:01.510 (12.156) | [11] 2:14.249 (12.739) | [12] 2:26.843 (12.594) | [13] 2:39.401 (12.558) | [14] 2:51.669 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 2:51.669 |
|
3 |
(1) |
98. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:51.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.724 (10.724) | [2] 23.223 (12.499) | [3] 35.507 (12.284) | [4] 47.744 (12.237) | [5] 1:00.340 (12.596) | [6] 1:12.907 (12.567) | [7] 1:24.872 (11.965) | [8] 1:36.825 (11.953) | [9] 1:49.022 (12.197) | [10] 2:01.281 (12.259) | [11] 2:14.411 (13.130) | [12] 2:27.082 (12.671) | [13] 2:39.662 (12.580) | [14] 2:51.771 (12.109) Official Finish Time: 2:51.771 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT |
|
2:52.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.580 (10.580) | [2] 23.109 (12.529) | [3] 35.359 (12.250) | [4] 47.640 (12.281) | [5] 1:00.190 (12.550) | [6] 1:12.774 (12.584) | [7] 1:24.779 (12.005) | [8] 1:36.655 (11.876) | [9] 1:48.900 (12.245) | [10] 2:01.158 (12.258) | [11] 2:13.792 (12.634) | [12] 2:26.585 (12.793) | [13] 2:39.666 (13.081) | [14] 2:52.980 (13.314) Official Finish Time: 2:52.980 |
|
5 |
(5) |
199. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:59.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.288 (10.288) | [2] 23.010 (12.722) | [3] 35.270 (12.260) | [4] 47.575 (12.305) | [5] 1:00.059 (12.484) | [6] 1:12.766 (12.707) | [7] 1:25.861 (13.095) | [8] 1:38.699 (12.838) | [9] 1:51.500 (12.801) | [10] 2:04.404 (12.904) | [11] 2:17.980 (13.576) | [12] 2:31.810 (13.830) | [13] 2:45.810 (14.000) | [14] 2:59.132 (13.322) Official Finish Time: 2:59.132 |
|
6 |
(6) |
201. |
KUKIELSKA Zofia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:59.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.295 (11.295) | [2] 24.023 (12.728) | [3] 35.996 (11.973) | [4] 48.198 (12.202) | [5] 1:00.874 (12.676) | [6] 1:13.357 (12.483) | [7] 1:25.822 (12.465) | [8] 1:38.450 (12.628) | [9] 1:51.270 (12.820) | [10] 2:04.290 (13.020) | [11] 2:17.751 (13.461) | [12] 2:31.693 (13.942) | [13] 2:45.791 (14.098) | [14] 2:59.370 (13.579) Official Finish Time: 2:59.370 |
|
7 |
(7) |
133. |
KOSTECKA Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:04.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.512 (11.512) | [2] 24.929 (13.417) | [3] 37.770 (12.841) | [4] 50.860 (13.090) | [5] 1:04.426 (13.566) | [6] 1:18.185 (13.759) | [7] 1:32.456 (14.271) | [8] 1:46.765 (14.309) | [9] 2:02.565 (15.800) | [10] 2:18.368 (15.803) | [11] 2:33.267 (14.899) | [12] 2:48.863 (15.596) | [13] 3:04.113 (15.250) | [14] 3:04.315 (0.201) Official Finish Time: 3:04.113 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
214. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
2:43.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 22.291 (12.507) | [3] 34.557 (12.266) | [4] 46.568 (12.011) | [5] 58.698 (12.130) | [6] 1:10.693 (11.995) | [7] 1:22.651 (11.958) | [8] 1:34.710 (12.059) | [9] 1:46.854 (12.144) | [10] 1:58.983 (12.129) | [11] 2:10.986 (12.003) | [12] 2:22.140 (11.154) | [13] 2:32.785 (10.645) | [14] 2:43.579 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 2:43.579 |
|
2 |
(1) |
217. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:44.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.613 (9.613) | [2] 22.130 (12.517) | [3] 34.410 (12.280) | [4] 46.446 (12.036) | [5] 58.597 (12.151) | [6] 1:10.581 (11.984) | [7] 1:22.539 (11.958) | [8] 1:34.538 (11.999) | [9] 1:46.729 (12.191) | [10] 1:58.903 (12.174) | [11] 2:10.853 (11.950) | [12] 2:22.507 (11.654) | [13] 2:33.346 (10.839) | [14] 2:44.050 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 2:44.050 |
|
3 |
(6) |
40. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:44.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.769 (9.769) | [2] 22.455 (12.686) | [3] 34.698 (12.243) | [4] 46.699 (12.001) | [5] 58.826 (12.127) | [6] 1:10.799 (11.973) | [7] 1:22.765 (11.966) | [8] 1:34.802 (12.037) | [9] 1:46.980 (12.178) | [10] 1:59.116 (12.136) | [11] 2:11.107 (11.991) | [12] 2:22.660 (11.553) | [13] 2:33.486 (10.826) | [14] 2:44.233 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 2:44.233 |
|
4 |
(4) |
216. |
KUCHERUK (1) Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:46.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.475 (9.475) | [2] 22.011 (12.536) | [3] 34.297 (12.286) | [4] 46.357 (12.060) | [5] 58.444 (12.087) | [6] 1:10.480 (12.036) | [7] 1:22.446 (11.966) | [8] 1:34.459 (12.013) | [9] 1:46.617 (12.158) | [10] 1:58.755 (12.138) | [11] 2:10.755 (12.000) | [12] 2:22.564 (11.809) | [13] 2:34.237 (11.673) | [14] 2:46.375 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 2:46.375 |
|
5 |
(7) |
215. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR |
|
2:46.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.128 (10.128) | [2] 22.712 (12.584) | [3] 34.996 (12.284) | [4] 46.953 (11.957) | [5] 59.071 (12.118) | [6] 1:10.941 (11.870) | [7] 1:22.873 (11.932) | [8] 1:34.876 (12.003) | [9] 1:47.072 (12.196) | [10] 1:59.200 (12.128) | [11] 2:11.214 (12.014) | [12] 2:22.920 (11.706) | [13] 2:34.549 (11.629) | [14] 2:46.531 (11.982) Official Finish Time: 2:46.531 |
|
6 |
(3) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:46.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.136 (10.136) | [2] 22.688 (12.552) | [3] 34.866 (12.178) | [4] 47.099 (12.233) | [5] 59.231 (12.132) | [6] 1:11.154 (11.923) | [7] 1:23.306 (12.152) | [8] 1:35.701 (12.395) | [9] 1:49.015 (13.314) | [10] 2:03.369 (14.354) | [11] 2:17.712 (14.343) | [12] 2:31.955 (14.243) | [13] 2:46.753 (14.798) | [14] 2:46.823 (0.069) Official Finish Time: 2:46.753 |
|
7 |
(5) |
28. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.988 (9.988) | [2] 22.586 (12.598) | [3] 34.762 (12.176) | [4] 46.813 (12.051) | [5] 58.936 (12.123) | [6] 1:10.908 (11.972) | [7] 1:23.010 (12.102) | [8] 1:34.973 (11.963) | [9] 1:47.241 (12.268) | [10] 2:08.844 (21.603) | [11] 2:36.153 (27.309) | [12] 2:51.644 (15.491) | [13] 3:05.278 (13.634) | [14] 16:48:21.338 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
218. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR |
|
2:56.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.364 (11.364) | [2] 28.167 (16.803) | [3] 43.199 (15.032) | [4] 56.857 (13.658) | [5] 1:09.977 (13.120) | [6] 1:23.138 (13.161) | [7] 1:36.188 (13.050) | [8] 1:49.178 (12.990) | [9] 2:00.791 (11.613) | [10] 2:11.557 (10.766) | [11] 2:22.657 (11.100) | [12] 2:33.851 (11.194) | [13] 2:45.380 (11.529) | [14] 2:56.451 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 2:56.451 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:56.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.715 (11.715) | [2] 28.472 (16.757) | [3] 43.528 (15.056) | [4] 57.132 (13.604) | [5] 1:10.202 (13.070) | [6] 1:23.312 (13.110) | [7] 1:36.444 (13.132) | [8] 1:49.460 (13.016) | [9] 2:00.961 (11.501) | [10] 2:11.671 (10.710) | [11] 2:22.711 (11.040) | [12] 2:33.939 (11.228) | [13] 2:45.412 (11.473) | [14] 2:56.573 (11.160) Official Finish Time: 2:56.573 |
|
3 |
(5) |
22. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:59.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.534 (11.534) | [2] 28.345 (16.811) | [3] 43.360 (15.015) | [4] 57.014 (13.654) | [5] 1:10.106 (13.092) | [6] 1:23.237 (13.131) | [7] 1:36.324 (13.087) | [8] 1:49.329 (13.005) | [9] 2:00.860 (11.531) | [10] 2:11.894 (11.034) | [11] 2:23.160 (11.266) | [12] 2:34.876 (11.716) | [13] 2:47.075 (12.199) | [14] 2:59.440 (12.364) Official Finish Time: 2:59.440 |
|
4 |
(6) |
219. |
SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:02.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.894 (11.894) | [2] 28.604 (16.710) | [3] 43.691 (15.087) | [4] 57.331 (13.640) | [5] 1:10.362 (13.031) | [6] 1:23.463 (13.101) | [7] 1:36.598 (13.135) | [8] 1:49.603 (13.005) | [9] 2:01.136 (11.533) | [10] 2:12.245 (11.109) | [11] 2:24.216 (11.971) | [12] 2:36.496 (12.280) | [13] 2:49.580 (13.084) | [14] 3:02.957 (13.376) Official Finish Time: 3:02.957 |
|
5 |
(2) |
134. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:10.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.251 (11.251) | [2] 28.047 (16.796) | [3] 43.066 (15.019) | [4] 56.748 (13.682) | [5] 1:09.894 (13.146) | [6] 1:23.029 (13.135) | [7] 1:36.077 (13.048) | [8] 1:49.064 (12.987) | [9] 2:00.600 (11.536) | [10] 2:11.409 (10.809) | [11] 2:38.979 (27.570) | [12] 2:56.738 (17.759) | [13] 3:10.065 (13.326) | [14] 3:10.436 (0.371) Official Finish Time: 3:10.065 |
|
6 |
(1) |
18. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:26.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.112 (11.112) | [2] 27.911 (16.799) | [3] 42.913 (15.002) | [4] 56.601 (13.688) | [5] 1:09.785 (13.184) | [6] 1:22.907 (13.122) | [7] 1:35.978 (13.071) | [8] 1:48.910 (12.932) | [9] 2:00.471 (11.561) | [10] 2:11.354 (10.883) | [11] 2:44.263 (32.909) | [12] 3:00.112 (15.849) | [13] 3:13.327 (13.215) | [14] 3:26.334 (13.006) Official Finish Time: 3:26.334 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
220. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:44.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.067 (11.067) | [2] 25.513 (14.446) | [3] 38.282 (12.769) | [4] 50.999 (12.717) | [5] 1:03.153 (12.154) | [6] 1:15.627 (12.474) | [7] 1:27.907 (12.280) | [8] 1:39.836 (11.929) | [9] 1:51.338 (11.502) | [10] 2:02.504 (11.166) | [11] 2:13.333 (10.829) | [12] 2:23.851 (10.518) | [13] 2:34.232 (10.381) | [14] 2:44.597 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 2:44.597 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.722 (10.722) | [2] 25.074 (14.352) | [3] 37.955 (12.881) | [4] 50.687 (12.732) | [5] 1:02.877 (12.190) | [6] 1:15.255 (12.378) | [7] 1:27.589 (12.334) | [8] 1:39.534 (11.945) | [9] 1:50.983 (11.449) | [10] 2:02.155 (11.172) | [11] 2:12.990 (10.835) | [12] 2:23.689 (10.699) | [13] 2:34.230 (10.541) | [14] 2:44.796 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 2:44.796 |
|
3 |
(2) |
212. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:45.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.914 (10.914) | [2] 25.199 (14.285) | [3] 38.074 (12.875) | [4] 50.780 (12.706) | [5] 1:02.963 (12.183) | [6] 1:15.371 (12.408) | [7] 1:27.681 (12.310) | [8] 1:39.714 (12.033) | [9] 1:51.183 (11.469) | [10] 2:02.384 (11.201) | [11] 2:13.217 (10.833) | [12] 2:23.977 (10.760) | [13] 2:34.714 (10.737) | [14] 2:45.421 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 2:45.421 |
|
4 |
(3) |
221. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR |
|
2:46.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.952 (10.952) | [2] 25.333 (14.381) | [3] 38.177 (12.844) | [4] 50.856 (12.679) | [5] 1:03.040 (12.184) | [6] 1:15.483 (12.443) | [7] 1:27.771 (12.288) | [8] 1:39.616 (11.845) | [9] 1:51.080 (11.464) | [10] 2:02.329 (11.249) | [11] 2:13.174 (10.845) | [12] 2:23.852 (10.678) | [13] 2:34.764 (10.912) | [14] 2:46.188 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 2:46.188 |
|
5 |
(4) |
132. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:47.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.736 (10.736) | [2] 24.934 (14.198) | [3] 37.840 (12.906) | [4] 50.869 (13.029) | [5] 1:03.287 (12.418) | [6] 1:15.739 (12.452) | [7] 1:28.027 (12.288) | [8] 1:39.963 (11.936) | [9] 1:51.478 (11.515) | [10] 2:02.642 (11.164) | [11] 2:13.345 (10.703) | [12] 2:24.228 (10.883) | [13] 2:35.643 (11.415) | [14] 2:47.230 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 2:47.230 |
|
6 |
(6) |
213. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR |
|
2:48.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.168 (11.168) | [2] 25.768 (14.600) | [3] 38.410 (12.642) | [4] 51.232 (12.822) | [5] 1:03.437 (12.205) | [6] 1:15.898 (12.461) | [7] 1:28.177 (12.279) | [8] 1:40.187 (12.010) | [9] 1:51.689 (11.502) | [10] 2:02.845 (11.156) | [11] 2:13.647 (10.802) | [12] 2:24.717 (11.070) | [13] 2:36.211 (11.494) | [14] 2:48.588 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 2:48.588 |
|
7 |
(5) |
65. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
3:21.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.815 (10.815) | [2] 35.134 (24.319) | [3] 54.351 (19.217) | [4] 1:07.826 (13.475) | [5] 1:20.703 (12.877) | [6] 1:33.679 (12.976) | [7] 1:46.888 (13.209) | [8] 2:00.313 (13.425) | [9] 2:14.401 (14.088) | [10] 2:27.337 (12.936) | [11] 2:40.705 (13.368) | [12] 2:54.475 (13.770) | [13] 3:08.095 (13.620) | [14] 3:21.481 (13.386) Official Finish Time: 3:21.481 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
113. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
2:36.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.898 (8.898) | [2] 22.663 (13.765) | [3] 34.403 (11.740) | [4] 46.490 (12.087) | [5] 58.496 (12.006) | [6] 1:09.995 (11.499) | [7] 1:21.479 (11.484) | [8] 1:32.225 (10.746) | [9] 1:42.613 (10.388) | [10] 1:53.246 (10.633) | [11] 2:03.916 (10.670) | [12] 2:14.224 (10.308) | [13] 2:25.091 (10.867) | [14] 2:36.230 (11.139) Official Finish Time: 2:36.230 |
|
2 |
(7) |
114. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:36.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.130 (9.130) | [2] 22.248 (13.118) | [3] 34.047 (11.799) | [4] 46.513 (12.466) | [5] 58.400 (11.887) | [6] 1:09.773 (11.373) | [7] 1:21.172 (11.399) | [8] 1:31.945 (10.773) | [9] 1:42.425 (10.480) | [10] 1:53.016 (10.591) | [11] 2:04.031 (11.015) | [12] 2:15.099 (11.068) | [13] 2:25.692 (10.593) | [14] 2:36.582 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 2:36.582 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:36.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.810 (8.810) | [2] 22.557 (13.747) | [3] 34.302 (11.745) | [4] 46.428 (12.126) | [5] 58.280 (11.852) | [6] 1:09.887 (11.607) | [7] 1:21.331 (11.444) | [8] 1:32.135 (10.804) | [9] 1:42.674 (10.539) | [10] 1:53.388 (10.714) | [11] 2:04.170 (10.782) | [12] 2:14.726 (10.556) | [13] 2:25.661 (10.935) | [14] 2:36.809 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 2:36.809 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:36.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.714 (8.714) | [2] 22.450 (13.736) | [3] 34.137 (11.687) | [4] 46.701 (12.564) | [5] 58.529 (11.828) | [6] 1:10.110 (11.581) | [7] 1:21.222 (11.112) | [8] 1:32.215 (10.993) | [9] 1:42.959 (10.744) | [10] 1:53.615 (10.656) | [11] 2:04.350 (10.735) | [12] 2:15.144 (10.794) | [13] 2:26.054 (10.910) | [14] 2:36.862 (10.808) Official Finish Time: 2:36.862 |
|
5 |
(5) |
69. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:39.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 22.775 (13.892) | [3] 34.339 (11.564) | [4] 46.329 (11.990) | [5] 58.192 (11.863) | [6] 1:09.653 (11.461) | [7] 1:21.061 (11.408) | [8] 1:31.935 (10.874) | [9] 1:42.246 (10.311) | [10] 1:52.954 (10.708) | [11] 2:03.924 (10.970) | [12] 2:15.149 (11.225) | [13] 2:27.203 (12.054) | [14] 2:39.777 (12.574) Official Finish Time: 2:39.777 |
|
6 |
(4) |
64. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.243 (9.243) | [2] 22.346 (13.103) | [3] 34.234 (11.888) | [4] 46.820 (12.586) | [5] 58.189 (11.369) | [6] 1:09.369 (11.180) | [7] 1:20.971 (11.602) | [8] 1:31.875 (10.904) | [9] 1:42.433 (10.558) | [10] 1:53.150 (10.717) | [11] 2:04.221 (11.071) | [12] 2:15.792 (11.571) | [13] 2:28.431 (12.639) | [14] 2:42.198 (13.767) Official Finish Time: 2:42.198 |
|
7 |
(6) |
68. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:17.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.047 (9.047) | [2] 22.912 (13.865) | [3] 34.558 (11.646) | [4] 46.168 (11.610) | [5] 58.096 (11.928) | [6] 1:09.553 (11.457) | [7] 1:21.041 (11.488) | [8] 1:32.083 (11.042) | [9] 1:42.711 (10.628) | [10] 1:53.422 (10.711) | [11] 2:04.479 (11.057) | [12] 2:31.448 (26.969) | [13] 3:02.157 (30.709) | [14] 3:17.072 (14.915) Official Finish Time: 3:17.072 |
|
|
2. Distance |
WOMEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
52.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.346 (8.346) | [2] 19.282 (10.936) | [3] 29.986 (10.704) | [4] 40.901 (10.915) | [5] 52.210 (11.309) Official Finish Time: 52.210 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 20.728 (11.894) | [3] 32.393 (11.665) | [4] 44.344 (11.951) | [5] 56.994 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 56.994 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:19.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.616 (8.616) | [2] 31.083 (22.467) | [3] 54.464 (23.381) | [4] 1:07.613 (13.149) | [5] 1:19.765 (12.152) Official Finish Time: 1:19.765 |
|
- |
(2) |
6. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
219. |
SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.046 (8.046) | [2] 18.638 (10.592) | [3] 29.298 (10.660) | [4] 40.219 (10.921) | [5] 51.568 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 51.568 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.194 (8.194) | [2] 18.878 (10.684) | [3] 29.431 (10.553) | [4] 40.378 (10.947) | [5] 51.656 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 51.656 |
|
3 |
(5) |
215. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR |
|
52.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.528 (8.528) | [2] 19.386 (10.858) | [3] 30.166 (10.780) | [4] 41.127 (10.961) | [5] 52.263 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 52.263 |
|
4 |
(3) |
199. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.936 (8.936) | [2] 20.763 (11.827) | [3] 33.135 (12.372) | [4] 45.005 (11.870) | [5] 56.990 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 56.990 |
|
5 |
(4) |
133. |
KOSTECKA Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:15.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.698 (9.698) | [2] 33.409 (23.711) | [3] 48.347 (14.938) | [4] 1:02.613 (14.266) | [5] 1:15.841 (13.227) Official Finish Time: 1:15.841 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 19.838 (11.081) | [3] 30.834 (10.996) | [4] 41.909 (11.075) | [5] 53.386 (11.476) Official Finish Time: 53.386 |
|
2 |
(3) |
98. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.419 (8.419) | [2] 19.839 (11.420) | [3] 31.162 (11.323) | [4] 42.743 (11.581) | [5] 54.350 (11.607) Official Finish Time: 54.350 |
|
3 |
(4) |
201. |
KUKIELSKA Zofia |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.769 (9.769) | [2] 22.195 (12.426) | [3] 33.966 (11.771) | [4] 45.942 (11.976) | [5] 58.181 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 58.181 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.814 (10.814) | [2] 26.054 (15.240) | [3] 49.760 (23.706) | [4] 1:07.877 (18.117) | [5] 1:26.009 (18.132) Official Finish Time: 1:26.009 |
|
- |
(1) |
22. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
214. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
49.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.887 (7.887) | [2] 18.077 (10.190) | [3] 28.148 (10.071) | [4] 38.574 (10.426) | [5] 49.495 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 49.495 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT |
|
54.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.062 (9.062) | [2] 20.571 (11.509) | [3] 31.421 (10.850) | [4] 42.769 (11.348) | [5] 54.299 (11.529) Official Finish Time: 54.299 |
|
3 |
(1) |
40. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:14.348 |
advanced->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.466 (8.466) | [2] 19.425 (10.959) | [3] 29.767 (10.342) | [4] 54.888 (25.121) | [5] 1:14.348 (19.459) Official Finish Time: 1:14.348 |
|
4 |
(4) |
200. |
KUCK Magdalena |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:17.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.530 (11.530) | [2] 28.037 (16.507) | [3] 44.805 (16.768) | [4] 1:01.206 (16.401) | [5] 1:17.565 (16.358) Official Finish Time: 1:17.565 |
|
- |
(2) |
216. |
KUCHERUK (1) Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
47.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.606 (7.606) | [2] 17.472 (9.866) | [3] 27.134 (9.662) | [4] 37.014 (9.880) | [5] 47.234 (10.219) Official Finish Time: 47.234 |
|
2 |
(2) |
212. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.834 (7.834) | [2] 17.644 (9.810) | [3] 27.292 (9.648) | [4] 37.137 (9.845) | [5] 47.313 (10.175) Official Finish Time: 47.313 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
48.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.219 (8.219) | [2] 18.335 (10.116) | [3] 28.102 (9.767) | [4] 38.034 (9.932) | [5] 48.146 (10.111) Official Finish Time: 48.146 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 18.523 (10.099) | [3] 28.285 (9.762) | [4] 38.391 (10.106) | [5] 48.671 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 48.671 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.792 (8.792) | [2] 19.309 (10.517) | [3] 29.186 (9.877) | [4] 39.394 (10.208) | [5] 49.819 (10.424) Official Finish Time: 49.819 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
220. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.462 (7.462) | [2] 17.297 (9.835) | [3] 26.970 (9.673) | [4] 36.899 (9.929) | [5] 47.189 (10.290) Official Finish Time: 47.189 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
47.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.532 (7.532) | [2] 17.427 (9.895) | [3] 27.037 (9.610) | [4] 36.940 (9.903) | [5] 47.265 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 47.265 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
49.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.237 (10.190) | [3] 28.180 (9.943) | [4] 38.377 (10.197) | [5] 49.022 (10.644) Official Finish Time: 49.022 |
|
4 |
(5) |
221. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR |
|
50.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.529 (8.529) | [2] 18.911 (10.382) | [3] 29.015 (10.104) | [4] 39.441 (10.426) | [5] 50.067 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 50.067 |
|
5 |
(4) |
120. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 19.466 (11.005) | [3] 29.973 (10.507) | [4] 40.716 (10.743) | [5] 51.847 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 51.847 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
46.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.240 (7.240) | [2] 16.959 (9.719) | [3] 26.460 (9.501) | [4] 36.174 (9.714) | [5] 46.204 (10.029) Official Finish Time: 46.204 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
46.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.695 (7.695) | [2] 17.419 (9.724) | [3] 26.766 (9.347) | [4] 36.585 (9.819) | [5] 46.738 (10.152) Official Finish Time: 46.738 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.908 (7.908) | [2] 17.998 (10.090) | [3] 27.738 (9.740) | [4] 37.685 (9.947) | [5] 47.964 (10.278) Official Finish Time: 47.964 |
|
4 |
(5) |
132. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 18.442 (10.227) | [3] 28.052 (9.610) | [4] 37.820 (9.768) | [5] 47.985 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 47.985 |
|
5 |
(4) |
218. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR |
|
50.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 19.103 (10.596) | [3] 29.301 (10.198) | [4] 39.677 (10.376) | [5] 50.335 (10.657) Official Finish Time: 50.335 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
47.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.582 (7.582) | [2] 17.497 (9.915) | [3] 27.097 (9.600) | [4] 36.957 (9.860) | [5] 47.153 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 47.153 |
|
2 |
(4) |
217. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.890 (7.890) | [2] 17.956 (10.066) | [3] 27.893 (9.937) | [4] 37.995 (10.102) | [5] 48.337 (10.341) Official Finish Time: 48.337 |
|
3 |
(5) |
213. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR |
|
50.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 19.128 (10.577) | [3] 29.322 (10.194) | [4] 39.860 (10.538) | [5] 50.871 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 50.871 |
|
- |
(2) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(3) |
113. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
134. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 18.403 (10.273) | [3] 28.263 (9.860) | [4] 38.298 (10.035) | [5] 48.665 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 48.665 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.006 (8.006) | [2] 18.396 (10.390) | [3] 28.396 (10.000) | [4] 38.494 (10.098) | [5] 48.766 (10.271) Official Finish Time: 48.766 |
|
3 |
(3) |
218. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR |
|
48.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 18.635 (10.304) | [3] 28.547 (9.912) | [4] 38.638 (10.091) | [5] 48.909 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 48.909 |
|
4 |
(4) |
213. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR |
|
49.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.622 (8.622) | [2] 18.976 (10.354) | [3] 28.925 (9.949) | [4] 38.901 (9.976) | [5] 49.072 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 49.072 |
|
5 |
(5) |
215. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR |
|
52.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.810 (8.810) | [2] 19.566 (10.756) | [3] 30.154 (10.588) | [4] 41.268 (11.114) | [5] 52.560 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 52.560 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.096 (8.096) | [2] 18.451 (10.355) | [3] 28.247 (9.796) | [4] 38.205 (9.958) | [5] 48.525 (10.320) Official Finish Time: 48.525 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
48.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.752 (7.752) | [2] 18.044 (10.292) | [3] 27.941 (9.897) | [4] 38.131 (10.190) | [5] 48.533 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 48.533 |
|
3 |
(3) |
221. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR |
|
49.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.211 (8.211) | [2] 18.792 (10.581) | [3] 28.819 (10.027) | [4] 39.073 (10.254) | [5] 49.615 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 49.615 |
|
4 |
(5) |
40. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.715 (8.715) | [2] 19.479 (10.764) | [3] 29.655 (10.176) | [4] 40.151 (10.496) | [5] 51.080 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 51.080 |
|
5 |
(4) |
120. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 19.331 (10.888) | [3] 29.812 (10.481) | [4] 40.619 (10.807) | [5] 51.963 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 51.963 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
220. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.579 (7.579) | [2] 17.466 (9.887) | [3] 27.109 (9.643) | [4] 37.008 (9.899) | [5] 47.200 (10.191) Official Finish Time: 47.200 |
|
2 |
(4) |
212. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.975 (7.975) | [2] 17.780 (9.805) | [3] 27.327 (9.547) | [4] 37.223 (9.896) | [5] 47.389 (10.165) Official Finish Time: 47.389 |
|
3 |
(1) |
67. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
51.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.848 (7.848) | [2] 17.597 (9.749) | [3] 27.203 (9.606) | [4] 37.126 (9.923) | [5] 51.988 (14.861) Official Finish Time: 51.988 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.929 (7.929) | [2] 29.302 (21.373) | [3] 41.685 (12.383) | [4] 53.014 (11.329) | [5] 1:04.921 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 1:04.921 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:15.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.200 (8.200) | [2] 18.144 (9.944) | [3] 32.833 (14.689) | [4] 57.945 (25.112) | [5] 1:15.892 (17.947) Official Finish Time: 1:15.892 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
46.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.291 (7.291) | [2] 17.030 (9.739) | [3] 26.623 (9.593) | [4] 36.514 (9.891) | [5] 46.688 (10.173) Official Finish Time: 46.688 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
47.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.644 (7.644) | [2] 17.489 (9.845) | [3] 27.157 (9.668) | [4] 37.111 (9.954) | [5] 47.286 (10.175) Official Finish Time: 47.286 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
47.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.830 (7.830) | [2] 17.598 (9.768) | [3] 27.270 (9.672) | [4] 37.336 (10.066) | [5] 47.350 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 47.350 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 18.113 (10.139) | [3] 28.022 (9.909) | [4] 38.346 (10.324) | [5] 48.856 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 48.856 |
|
5 |
(5) |
217. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.242 (8.242) | [2] 56.134 (47.892) | [3] 19:43:09.171 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
18. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.786 (8.786) | [2] 19.561 (10.775) | [3] 29.805 (10.244) | [4] 40.291 (10.486) | [5] 50.902 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 50.902 |
|
2 |
(2) |
199. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.694 (8.694) | [2] 20.767 (12.073) | [3] 32.573 (11.806) | [4] 44.556 (11.983) | [5] 56.916 (12.359) Official Finish Time: 56.916 |
|
3 |
(1) |
201. |
KUKIELSKA Zofia |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.821 (9.821) | [2] 22.317 (12.496) | [3] 34.356 (12.039) | [4] 46.222 (11.866) | [5] 58.307 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 58.307 |
|
4 |
(3) |
133. |
KOSTECKA Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:01.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.078 (10.078) | [2] 23.306 (13.228) | [3] 35.900 (12.594) | [4] 48.368 (12.468) | [5] 1:01.217 (12.849) Official Finish Time: 1:01.217 |
|
5 |
(4) |
200. |
KUCK Magdalena |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:16.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.788 (11.788) | [2] 27.466 (15.678) | [3] 43.527 (16.061) | [4] 1:00.304 (16.777) | [5] 1:16.360 (16.055) Official Finish Time: 1:16.360 |
|
6 |
(6) |
41. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:17.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.216 (11.216) | [2] 26.814 (15.598) | [3] 43.148 (16.334) | [4] 1:00.246 (17.098) | [5] 1:17.338 (17.091) Official Finish Time: 1:17.338 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT |
|
53.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.941 (8.941) | [2] 19.922 (10.981) | [3] 30.537 (10.615) | [4] 41.677 (11.140) | [5] 53.111 (11.434) Official Finish Time: 53.111 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.472 (8.472) | [2] 19.893 (11.421) | [3] 30.968 (11.075) | [4] 42.549 (11.581) | [5] 54.042 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 54.042 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:14.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.294 (9.294) | [2] 21.203 (11.909) | [3] 32.810 (11.607) | [4] 51.003 (18.193) | [5] 1:14.387 (23.384) Official Finish Time: 1:14.387 |
|
4 |
(5) |
215. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 19.601 (10.825) | [3] 30.415 (10.814) | [4] 20:31:53.459 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
28. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
214. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
48.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.793 (7.793) | [2] 17.959 (10.166) | [3] 27.884 (9.925) | [4] 38.184 (10.300) | [5] 48.869 (10.685) Official Finish Time: 48.869 |
|
2 |
(2) |
219. |
SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.663 (8.663) | [2] 19.454 (10.791) | [3] 29.754 (10.300) | [4] 40.254 (10.500) | [5] 51.046 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 51.046 |
|
3 |
(5) |
40. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.152 (9.152) | [2] 19.923 (10.771) | [3] 30.399 (10.476) | [4] 41.284 (10.885) | [5] 52.168 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 52.168 |
|
- |
(3) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.486 (8.486) | [2] 19.285 (10.799) | [3] 30.196 (10.911) | [4] 1:02.698 (32.502) | [5] 20:36:39.183 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
20. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
221. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR |
|
49.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.113 (8.113) | [2] 18.653 (10.540) | [3] 28.685 (10.032) | [4] 39.051 (10.366) | [5] 49.634 (10.583) Official Finish Time: 49.634 |
|
2 |
(1) |
213. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR |
|
49.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.351 (8.351) | [2] 18.801 (10.450) | [3] 28.806 (10.005) | [4] 39.148 (10.342) | [5] 49.821 (10.673) Official Finish Time: 49.821 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.581 (8.581) | [2] 19.581 (11.000) | [3] 29.959 (10.378) | [4] 40.660 (10.701) | [5] 51.961 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 51.961 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
48.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.731 (7.731) | [2] 17.954 (10.223) | [3] 27.805 (9.851) | [4] 37.862 (10.057) | [5] 48.371 (10.509) Official Finish Time: 48.371 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.290 (8.290) | [2] 18.533 (10.243) | [3] 28.390 (9.857) | [4] 38.549 (10.159) | [5] 49.046 (10.497) Official Finish Time: 49.046 |
|
3 |
(1) |
121. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.997 (7.997) | [2] 18.463 (10.466) | [3] 28.684 (10.221) | [4] 38.914 (10.230) | [5] 49.623 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 49.623 |
|
4 |
(5) |
218. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR |
|
49.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.581 (8.581) | [2] 18.984 (10.403) | [3] 28.973 (9.989) | [4] 39.278 (10.305) | [5] 49.893 (10.615) Official Finish Time: 49.893 |
|
5 |
(4) |
132. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.113 (8.113) | [2] 18.775 (10.662) | [3] 29.499 (10.724) | [4] 39.687 (10.188) | [5] 49.897 (10.210) Official Finish Time: 49.897 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
47.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.846 (7.846) | [2] 17.653 (9.807) | [3] 27.226 (9.573) | [4] 37.231 (10.005) | [5] 47.172 (9.941) Official Finish Time: 47.172 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
47.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.561 (7.561) | [2] 17.499 (9.938) | [3] 27.108 (9.609) | [4] 37.205 (10.097) | [5] 47.368 (10.163) Official Finish Time: 47.368 |
|
3 |
(5) |
217. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.282 (8.282) | [2] 18.531 (10.249) | [3] 28.625 (10.094) | [4] 39.301 (10.676) | [5] 50.502 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 50.502 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.028 (8.028) | [2] 18.113 (10.085) | [3] 55.995 (37.882) | [4] 20:43:53.815 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
64. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
46.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.239 (7.239) | [2] 16.946 (9.707) | [3] 26.555 (9.609) | [4] 36.472 (9.917) | [5] 46.631 (10.158) Official Finish Time: 46.631 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
46.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.572 (7.572) | [2] 17.331 (9.759) | [3] 26.860 (9.529) | [4] 36.655 (9.795) | [5] 46.730 (10.074) Official Finish Time: 46.730 |
|
3 |
(2) |
220. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.718 (7.718) | [2] 17.481 (9.763) | [3] 26.932 (9.451) | [4] 36.896 (9.964) | [5] 46.839 (9.942) Official Finish Time: 46.839 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
46.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.866 (7.866) | [2] 17.638 (9.772) | [3] 26.983 (9.345) | [4] 37.027 (10.044) | [5] 46.861 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 46.861 |
|
5 |
(5) |
212. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.977 (7.977) | [2] 17.968 (9.991) | [3] 27.526 (9.558) | [4] 37.418 (9.892) | [5] 47.539 (10.120) Official Finish Time: 47.539 |
|
|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:50.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 27.269 (11.944) | [3] 39.251 (11.982) | [4] 51.221 (11.970) | [5] 1:02.980 (11.759) | [6] 1:14.576 (11.596) | [7] 1:26.158 (11.582) | [8] 1:37.879 (11.721) | [9] 1:50.310 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 1:50.310 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 27.404 (11.945) | [3] 39.352 (11.948) | [4] 51.342 (11.990) | [5] 1:03.181 (11.839) | [6] 1:14.959 (11.778) | [7] 1:26.968 (12.009) | [8] 1:39.399 (12.431) | [9] 1:51.996 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 1:51.996 |
|
3 |
(3) |
199. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:53.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.592 (15.592) | [2] 27.602 (12.010) | [3] 39.553 (11.951) | [4] 51.623 (12.070) | [5] 1:03.774 (12.151) | [6] 1:15.998 (12.224) | [7] 1:28.249 (12.251) | [8] 1:40.624 (12.375) | [9] 1:53.319 (12.694) Official Finish Time: 1:53.319 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
KOSTECKA Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:22.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.759 (16.759) | [2] 29.864 (13.105) | [3] 42.846 (12.982) | [4] 1:05.733 (22.887) | [5] 1:22.306 (16.573) | [6] 1:38.761 (16.455) | [7] 1:54.411 (15.650) | [8] 2:08.717 (14.306) | [9] 2:22.871 (14.154) Official Finish Time: 2:22.871 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT |
|
1:53.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.500 (18.500) | [2] 31.568 (13.068) | [3] 43.813 (12.245) | [4] 55.897 (12.084) | [5] 1:07.944 (12.047) | [6] 1:19.792 (11.848) | [7] 1:30.982 (11.190) | [8] 1:42.147 (11.165) | [9] 1:53.222 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 1:53.222 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:53.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.417 (18.417) | [2] 31.447 (13.030) | [3] 43.720 (12.273) | [4] 55.798 (12.078) | [5] 1:07.853 (12.055) | [6] 1:19.682 (11.829) | [7] 1:30.880 (11.198) | [8] 1:42.269 (11.389) | [9] 1:53.349 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 1:53.349 |
|
3 |
(5) |
215. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR |
|
1:53.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.625 (18.625) | [2] 31.692 (13.067) | [3] 43.964 (12.272) | [4] 55.986 (12.022) | [5] 1:08.052 (12.066) | [6] 1:19.933 (11.881) | [7] 1:31.136 (11.203) | [8] 1:42.381 (11.245) | [9] 1:53.402 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 1:53.402 |
|
4 |
(4) |
201. |
KUKIELSKA Zofia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:00.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.979 (18.979) | [2] 32.050 (13.071) | [3] 44.345 (12.295) | [4] 56.747 (12.402) | [5] 1:09.519 (12.772) | [6] 1:22.603 (13.084) | [7] 1:35.514 (12.911) | [8] 1:48.069 (12.555) | [9] 2:00.216 (12.147) Official Finish Time: 2:00.216 |
|
5 |
(3) |
19. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:02.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.744 (18.744) | [2] 31.876 (13.132) | [3] 44.186 (12.310) | [4] 56.624 (12.438) | [5] 1:09.392 (12.768) | [6] 1:22.382 (12.990) | [7] 1:35.435 (13.053) | [8] 1:48.992 (13.557) | [9] 2:02.652 (13.660) Official Finish Time: 2:02.652 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:50.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.532 (17.532) | [2] 29.406 (11.874) | [3] 40.704 (11.298) | [4] 52.067 (11.363) | [5] 1:03.439 (11.372) | [6] 1:14.739 (11.300) | [7] 1:26.262 (11.523) | [8] 1:38.097 (11.835) | [9] 1:50.173 (12.075) Official Finish Time: 1:50.173 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:50.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.672 (17.672) | [2] 29.536 (11.864) | [3] 40.861 (11.325) | [4] 52.189 (11.328) | [5] 1:03.516 (11.327) | [6] 1:14.892 (11.376) | [7] 1:26.406 (11.514) | [8] 1:38.359 (11.953) | [9] 1:50.310 (11.950) Official Finish Time: 1:50.310 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:53.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.802 (17.802) | [2] 29.747 (11.945) | [3] 41.018 (11.271) | [4] 52.385 (11.367) | [5] 1:03.984 (11.599) | [6] 1:15.903 (11.919) | [7] 1:28.112 (12.209) | [8] 1:41.456 (13.344) | [9] 1:53.983 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 1:53.983 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:41.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.307 (20.307) | [2] 36.468 (16.161) | [3] 52.960 (16.492) | [4] 1:09.521 (16.561) | [5] 1:27.209 (17.688) | [6] 1:45.049 (17.840) | [7] 2:02.759 (17.710) | [8] 2:22.098 (19.339) | [9] 2:41.664 (19.565) Official Finish Time: 2:41.664 |
|
5 |
(4) |
200. |
KUCK Magdalena |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:52.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.142 (21.142) | [2] 36.860 (15.718) | [3] 53.983 (17.123) | [4] 1:10.178 (16.195) | [5] 1:27.456 (17.278) | [6] 1:45.013 (17.557) | [7] 2:02.733 (17.720) | [8] 2:29.707 (26.974) | [9] 2:52.782 (23.074) Official Finish Time: 2:52.782 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.806 (15.806) | [2] 27.848 (12.042) | [3] 39.972 (12.124) | [4] 52.161 (12.189) | [5] 1:03.218 (11.057) | [6] 1:13.735 (10.517) | [7] 1:24.510 (10.775) | [8] 1:35.409 (10.899) | [9] 1:46.404 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 1:46.404 |
|
2 |
(6) |
132. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.913 (15.913) | [2] 27.957 (12.044) | [3] 40.105 (12.148) | [4] 52.282 (12.177) | [5] 1:03.513 (11.231) | [6] 1:14.195 (10.682) | [7] 1:24.851 (10.656) | [8] 1:35.667 (10.816) | [9] 1:46.542 (10.875) Official Finish Time: 1:46.542 |
|
3 |
(5) |
216. |
KUCHERUK (1) Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:46.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.691 (15.691) | [2] 27.715 (12.024) | [3] 39.854 (12.139) | [4] 52.055 (12.201) | [5] 1:03.608 (11.553) | [6] 1:14.496 (10.888) | [7] 1:25.106 (10.610) | [8] 1:35.819 (10.713) | [9] 1:46.693 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 1:46.693 |
|
4 |
(3) |
213. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR |
|
1:46.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 28.095 (11.932) | [3] 40.261 (12.166) | [4] 52.415 (12.154) | [5] 1:03.831 (11.416) | [6] 1:14.743 (10.912) | [7] 1:25.411 (10.668) | [8] 1:36.149 (10.738) | [9] 1:46.828 (10.678) Official Finish Time: 1:46.828 |
|
5 |
(4) |
219. |
SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:48.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 28.221 (11.919) | [3] 40.344 (12.123) | [4] 52.531 (12.187) | [5] 1:03.758 (11.227) | [6] 1:14.644 (10.886) | [7] 1:25.221 (10.577) | [8] 1:36.098 (10.877) | [9] 1:48.613 (12.515) Official Finish Time: 1:48.613 |
|
- |
(1) |
113. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
212. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.552 (15.552) | [2] 28.025 (12.473) | [3] 39.341 (11.316) | [4] 50.449 (11.108) | [5] 1:01.392 (10.943) | [6] 1:12.121 (10.729) | [7] 1:22.635 (10.514) | [8] 1:33.396 (10.761) | [9] 1:43.939 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 1:43.939 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 28.053 (12.581) | [3] 39.461 (11.408) | [4] 50.570 (11.109) | [5] 1:01.504 (10.934) | [6] 1:12.193 (10.689) | [7] 1:22.548 (10.355) | [8] 1:33.354 (10.806) | [9] 1:44.331 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 1:44.331 |
|
3 |
(5) |
121. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:45.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.692 (15.692) | [2] 28.210 (12.518) | [3] 39.803 (11.593) | [4] 50.792 (10.989) | [5] 1:01.722 (10.930) | [6] 1:12.545 (10.823) | [7] 1:23.509 (10.964) | [8] 1:34.621 (11.112) | [9] 1:45.559 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 1:45.559 |
|
4 |
(6) |
218. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR |
|
1:46.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.825 (15.825) | [2] 28.301 (12.476) | [3] 39.679 (11.378) | [4] 50.678 (10.999) | [5] 1:01.615 (10.937) | [6] 1:12.444 (10.829) | [7] 1:23.731 (11.287) | [8] 1:35.021 (11.290) | [9] 1:46.839 (11.818) Official Finish Time: 1:46.839 |
|
5 |
(1) |
69. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:21.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 27.950 (12.601) | [3] 48.194 (20.244) | [4] 1:14.774 (26.580) | [5] 1:30.335 (15.561) | [6] 1:45.354 (15.019) | [7] 1:57.777 (12.423) | [8] 2:09.717 (11.940) | [9] 2:21.825 (12.108) Official Finish Time: 2:21.825 |
|
- |
(2) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.984 (14.984) | [2] 26.411 (11.427) | [3] 37.185 (10.774) | [4] 47.939 (10.754) | [5] 58.136 (10.197) | [6] 1:08.604 (10.468) | [7] 1:19.057 (10.453) | [8] 1:29.597 (10.540) | [9] 1:40.451 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 1:40.451 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:40.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.102 (15.102) | [2] 26.107 (11.005) | [3] 36.976 (10.869) | [4] 47.868 (10.892) | [5] 58.286 (10.418) | [6] 1:08.692 (10.406) | [7] 1:19.151 (10.459) | [8] 1:29.696 (10.545) | [9] 1:40.612 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 1:40.612 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:40.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 26.259 (11.385) | [3] 37.077 (10.818) | [4] 47.969 (10.892) | [5] 58.501 (10.532) | [6] 1:08.803 (10.302) | [7] 1:19.269 (10.466) | [8] 1:29.968 (10.699) | [9] 1:40.962 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 1:40.962 |
|
4 |
(6) |
18. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:41.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.328 (15.328) | [2] 26.506 (11.178) | [3] 37.455 (10.949) | [4] 48.266 (10.811) | [5] 58.807 (10.541) | [6] 1:09.168 (10.361) | [7] 1:19.677 (10.509) | [8] 1:30.439 (10.762) | [9] 1:41.660 (11.221) Official Finish Time: 1:41.660 |
|
5 |
(5) |
221. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR |
|
1:42.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.080 (15.080) | [2] 26.754 (11.674) | [3] 37.553 (10.799) | [4] 48.383 (10.830) | [5] 58.945 (10.562) | [6] 1:09.369 (10.424) | [7] 1:19.903 (10.534) | [8] 1:30.861 (10.958) | [9] 1:42.350 (11.489) Official Finish Time: 1:42.350 |
|
6 |
(4) |
64. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.192 (15.192) | [2] 26.579 (11.387) | [3] 37.317 (10.738) | [4] 48.161 (10.844) | [5] 58.674 (10.513) | [6] 1:09.011 (10.337) | [7] 1:34.601 (25.590) | [8] 2:05.309 (30.708) | [9] 9:34:22.048 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
220. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:40.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.915 (13.915) | [2] 25.295 (11.380) | [3] 36.371 (11.076) | [4] 46.920 (10.549) | [5] 57.556 (10.636) | [6] 1:08.012 (10.456) | [7] 1:18.665 (10.653) | [8] 1:29.609 (10.944) | [9] 1:40.677 (11.067) Official Finish Time: 1:40.677 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.019 (14.019) | [2] 25.419 (11.400) | [3] 36.516 (11.097) | [4] 47.021 (10.505) | [5] 57.707 (10.686) | [6] 1:08.174 (10.467) | [7] 1:18.786 (10.612) | [8] 1:29.767 (10.981) | [9] 1:40.760 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 1:40.760 |
|
3 |
(4) |
217. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:40.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.132 (14.132) | [2] 25.522 (11.390) | [3] 36.602 (11.080) | [4] 47.122 (10.520) | [5] 57.771 (10.649) | [6] 1:08.307 (10.536) | [7] 1:18.870 (10.563) | [8] 1:29.863 (10.993) | [9] 1:40.894 (11.031) Official Finish Time: 1:40.894 |
|
4 |
(5) |
134. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:42.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.243 (14.243) | [2] 25.610 (11.367) | [3] 36.728 (11.118) | [4] 47.410 (10.682) | [5] 58.043 (10.633) | [6] 1:08.785 (10.742) | [7] 1:19.565 (10.780) | [8] 1:30.608 (11.043) | [9] 1:42.024 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 1:42.024 |
|
5 |
(6) |
40. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.553 (14.553) | [2] 25.883 (11.330) | [3] 36.883 (11.000) | [4] 47.435 (10.552) | [5] 58.187 (10.752) | [6] 1:08.974 (10.787) | [7] 1:19.876 (10.902) | [8] 1:31.058 (11.182) | [9] 1:42.337 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 1:42.337 |
|
6 |
(1) |
214. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
1:46.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.242 (14.242) | [2] 25.738 (11.496) | [3] 36.721 (10.983) | [4] 47.240 (10.519) | [5] 57.959 (10.719) | [6] 1:08.805 (10.846) | [7] 1:20.723 (11.918) | [8] 1:33.282 (12.559) | [9] 1:46.442 (13.159) Official Finish Time: 1:46.442 |
|
|
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
220. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:37.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.617 (13.617) | [2] 24.193 (10.576) | [3] 34.263 (10.070) | [4] 44.659 (10.396) | [5] 55.122 (10.463) | [6] 1:05.783 (10.661) | [7] 1:16.567 (10.784) | [8] 1:27.322 (10.755) | [9] 1:37.972 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 1:37.972 |
|
2 |
(4) |
212. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:38.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.716 (13.716) | [2] 24.302 (10.586) | [3] 34.370 (10.068) | [4] 44.784 (10.414) | [5] 55.214 (10.430) | [6] 1:05.865 (10.651) | [7] 1:16.662 (10.797) | [8] 1:27.413 (10.751) | [9] 1:38.031 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 1:38.031 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:38.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.111 (14.111) | [2] 24.542 (10.431) | [3] 34.642 (10.100) | [4] 45.140 (10.498) | [5] 55.532 (10.392) | [6] 1:06.205 (10.673) | [7] 1:17.003 (10.798) | [8] 1:27.854 (10.851) | [9] 1:38.706 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 1:38.706 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.874 (13.874) | [2] 24.433 (10.559) | [3] 34.567 (10.134) | [4] 44.846 (10.279) | [5] 55.377 (10.531) | [6] 1:06.017 (10.640) | [7] 1:16.714 (10.697) | [8] 1:27.785 (11.071) | [9] 1:38.903 (11.118) Official Finish Time: 1:38.903 |
|
5 |
(6) |
121. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.416 (14.416) | [2] 24.719 (10.303) | [3] 34.869 (10.150) | [4] 45.275 (10.406) | [5] 56.060 (10.785) | [6] 1:07.879 (11.819) | [7] 1:20.811 (12.932) | [8] 1:34.572 (13.761) | [9] 1:48.274 (13.701) Official Finish Time: 1:48.274 |
|
- |
(5) |
65. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:38.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.363 (14.363) | [2] 25.258 (10.895) | [3] 36.066 (10.808) | [4] 46.475 (10.409) | [5] 56.417 (9.942) | [6] 1:06.747 (10.330) | [7] 1:17.437 (10.690) | [8] 1:28.200 (10.763) | [9] 1:38.787 (10.586) Official Finish Time: 1:38.787 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.464 (14.464) | [2] 25.466 (11.002) | [3] 36.341 (10.875) | [4] 46.427 (10.086) | [5] 56.319 (9.892) | [6] 1:06.626 (10.307) | [7] 1:17.334 (10.708) | [8] 1:28.138 (10.804) | [9] 1:38.896 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 1:38.896 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.279 (14.279) | [2] 25.384 (11.105) | [3] 36.152 (10.768) | [4] 46.343 (10.191) | [5] 56.270 (9.927) | [6] 1:06.580 (10.310) | [7] 1:17.244 (10.664) | [8] 1:28.180 (10.936) | [9] 1:39.004 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 1:39.004 |
|
4 |
(3) |
217. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:39.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 25.598 (11.020) | [3] 36.276 (10.678) | [4] 46.680 (10.404) | [5] 56.759 (10.079) | [6] 1:06.878 (10.119) | [7] 1:17.512 (10.634) | [8] 1:28.316 (10.804) | [9] 1:39.577 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 1:39.577 |
|
5 |
(5) |
132. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.716 (14.716) | [2] 25.718 (11.002) | [3] 36.359 (10.641) | [4] 46.775 (10.416) | [5] 56.957 (10.182) | [6] 1:07.335 (10.378) | [7] 1:18.078 (10.743) | [8] 1:29.020 (10.942) | [9] 1:40.016 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 1:40.016 |
|
6 |
(6) |
216. |
KUCHERUK (1) Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.732 (14.732) | [2] 25.864 (11.132) | [3] 36.534 (10.670) | [4] 46.895 (10.361) | [5] 57.441 (10.546) | [6] 1:08.435 (10.994) | [7] 1:19.998 (11.563) | [8] 1:32.398 (12.400) | [9] 1:44.868 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 1:44.868 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:04.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.026 (16.026) | [2] 28.885 (12.859) | [3] 41.580 (12.695) | [4] 54.509 (12.929) | [5] 1:07.926 (13.417) | [6] 1:21.681 (13.755) | [7] 1:35.958 (14.277) | [8] 1:50.526 (14.568) | [9] 2:04.808 (14.282) Official Finish Time: 2:04.808 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
KOSTECKA Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:10.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.265 (17.265) | [2] 31.246 (13.981) | [3] 44.906 (13.660) | [4] 58.433 (13.527) | [5] 1:12.432 (13.999) | [6] 1:26.964 (14.532) | [7] 1:41.564 (14.600) | [8] 1:56.196 (14.632) | [9] 2:10.513 (14.317) Official Finish Time: 2:10.513 |
|
3 |
(4) |
200. |
KUCK Magdalena |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:34.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.341 (19.341) | [2] 34.718 (15.377) | [3] 50.571 (15.853) | [4] 1:07.430 (16.859) | [5] 1:25.313 (17.883) | [6] 1:43.343 (18.030) | [7] 2:00.029 (16.686) | [8] 2:16.667 (16.638) | [9] 2:34.082 (17.415) Official Finish Time: 2:34.082 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:39.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.570 (18.570) | [2] 34.419 (15.849) | [3] 50.340 (15.921) | [4] 1:06.417 (16.077) | [5] 1:24.806 (18.389) | [6] 1:43.336 (18.530) | [7] 2:02.569 (19.233) | [8] 2:21.112 (18.543) | [9] 2:39.843 (18.731) Official Finish Time: 2:39.843 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
215. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR |
|
1:50.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.582 (15.582) | [2] 27.727 (12.145) | [3] 39.471 (11.744) | [4] 51.308 (11.837) | [5] 1:03.286 (11.978) | [6] 1:14.613 (11.327) | [7] 1:26.119 (11.506) | [8] 1:37.997 (11.878) | [9] 1:50.100 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 1:50.100 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:50.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.451 (15.451) | [2] 27.573 (12.122) | [3] 39.328 (11.755) | [4] 51.205 (11.877) | [5] 1:03.230 (12.025) | [6] 1:14.823 (11.593) | [7] 1:26.247 (11.424) | [8] 1:38.226 (11.979) | [9] 1:50.189 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 1:50.189 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:52.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.938 (15.938) | [2] 27.863 (11.925) | [3] 39.640 (11.777) | [4] 51.434 (11.794) | [5] 1:03.521 (12.087) | [6] 1:15.488 (11.967) | [7] 1:27.732 (12.244) | [8] 1:40.208 (12.476) | [9] 1:52.758 (12.550) Official Finish Time: 1:52.758 |
|
4 |
(1) |
199. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.809 (15.809) | [2] 28.159 (12.350) | [3] 40.181 (12.022) | [4] 52.167 (11.986) | [5] 1:04.381 (12.214) | [6] 1:16.723 (12.342) | [7] 1:29.224 (12.501) | [8] 1:41.883 (12.659) | [9] 1:54.699 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 1:54.699 |
|
5 |
(5) |
201. |
KUKIELSKA Zofia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:55.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.488 (16.488) | [2] 28.560 (12.072) | [3] 40.716 (12.156) | [4] 52.648 (11.932) | [5] 1:04.913 (12.265) | [6] 1:17.381 (12.468) | [7] 1:29.929 (12.548) | [8] 1:42.563 (12.634) | [9] 1:55.268 (12.705) Official Finish Time: 1:55.268 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:45.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.125 (14.125) | [2] 24.871 (10.746) | [3] 35.588 (10.717) | [4] 46.567 (10.979) | [5] 57.957 (11.390) | [6] 1:09.483 (11.526) | [7] 1:21.321 (11.838) | [8] 1:33.535 (12.214) | [9] 1:45.929 (12.394) Official Finish Time: 1:45.929 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:46.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.329 (14.329) | [2] 25.042 (10.713) | [3] 35.798 (10.756) | [4] 46.755 (10.957) | [5] 58.103 (11.348) | [6] 1:09.658 (11.555) | [7] 1:21.500 (11.842) | [8] 1:33.671 (12.171) | [9] 1:46.213 (12.541) Official Finish Time: 1:46.213 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:48.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.665 (14.665) | [2] 25.582 (10.917) | [3] 36.577 (10.995) | [4] 47.828 (11.251) | [5] 59.353 (11.525) | [6] 1:11.287 (11.934) | [7] 1:23.566 (12.279) | [8] 1:35.972 (12.406) | [9] 1:48.750 (12.778) Official Finish Time: 1:48.750 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.896 (14.896) | [2] 25.708 (10.812) | [3] 36.714 (11.006) | [4] 48.027 (11.313) | [5] 59.496 (11.469) | [6] 1:11.645 (12.149) | [7] 1:24.513 (12.868) | [8] 1:37.828 (13.315) | [9] 1:51.516 (13.688) Official Finish Time: 1:51.516 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT |
|
1:54.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.287 (15.287) | [2] 26.224 (10.937) | [3] 37.346 (11.122) | [4] 48.793 (11.447) | [5] 1:01.077 (12.284) | [6] 1:13.656 (12.579) | [7] 1:26.967 (13.311) | [8] 1:40.536 (13.569) | [9] 1:54.195 (13.658) Official Finish Time: 1:54.195 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.127 (16.127) | [2] 29.562 (13.435) | [3] 43.029 (13.467) | [4] 55.404 (12.375) | [5] 1:05.615 (10.211) | [6] 1:15.572 (9.957) | [7] 1:25.692 (10.120) | [8] 1:36.184 (10.492) | [9] 1:46.915 (10.730) Official Finish Time: 1:46.915 |
|
2 |
(2) |
214. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
1:47.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.919 (15.919) | [2] 29.339 (13.420) | [3] 42.818 (13.479) | [4] 55.258 (12.440) | [5] 1:05.621 (10.363) | [6] 1:15.758 (10.137) | [7] 1:25.896 (10.138) | [8] 1:36.480 (10.584) | [9] 1:47.138 (10.657) Official Finish Time: 1:47.138 |
|
3 |
(5) |
64. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 29.632 (13.343) | [3] 43.217 (13.585) | [4] 55.775 (12.558) | [5] 1:06.230 (10.455) | [6] 1:16.098 (9.868) | [7] 1:26.119 (10.021) | [8] 1:36.634 (10.515) | [9] 1:47.500 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 1:47.500 |
|
4 |
(1) |
221. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR |
|
1:49.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.019 (16.019) | [2] 29.457 (13.438) | [3] 42.944 (13.487) | [4] 55.400 (12.456) | [5] 1:06.284 (10.884) | [6] 1:16.974 (10.690) | [7] 1:27.606 (10.632) | [8] 1:38.440 (10.834) | [9] 1:49.384 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 1:49.384 |
|
5 |
(3) |
219. |
SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:50.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.495 (16.495) | [2] 29.778 (13.283) | [3] 43.355 (13.577) | [4] 55.995 (12.640) | [5] 1:06.751 (10.756) | [6] 1:17.202 (10.451) | [7] 1:27.972 (10.770) | [8] 1:38.880 (10.908) | [9] 1:50.729 (11.848) Official Finish Time: 1:50.729 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:41.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.716 (14.716) | [2] 25.155 (10.439) | [3] 35.773 (10.618) | [4] 46.368 (10.595) | [5] 57.111 (10.743) | [6] 1:08.060 (10.949) | [7] 1:19.488 (11.428) | [8] 1:30.991 (11.503) | [9] 1:41.858 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 1:41.858 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:41.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.129 (14.129) | [2] 24.839 (10.710) | [3] 35.429 (10.590) | [4] 45.970 (10.541) | [5] 56.707 (10.737) | [6] 1:07.639 (10.932) | [7] 1:18.963 (11.324) | [8] 1:30.566 (11.603) | [9] 1:41.971 (11.404) Official Finish Time: 1:41.971 |
|
3 |
(4) |
213. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR |
|
1:42.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.819 (14.819) | [2] 25.127 (10.308) | [3] 35.640 (10.513) | [4] 46.227 (10.587) | [5] 56.985 (10.758) | [6] 1:07.904 (10.919) | [7] 1:19.359 (11.455) | [8] 1:30.784 (11.425) | [9] 1:42.161 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 1:42.161 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:42.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.476 (14.476) | [2] 24.995 (10.519) | [3] 35.551 (10.556) | [4] 46.133 (10.582) | [5] 56.875 (10.742) | [6] 1:07.858 (10.983) | [7] 1:19.222 (11.364) | [8] 1:30.888 (11.666) | [9] 1:42.762 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 1:42.762 |
|
5 |
(5) |
218. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR |
|
1:47.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.932 (14.932) | [2] 25.286 (10.354) | [3] 35.857 (10.571) | [4] 46.553 (10.696) | [5] 57.439 (10.886) | [6] 1:08.841 (11.402) | [7] 1:21.117 (12.276) | [8] 1:33.984 (12.867) | [9] 1:47.628 (13.644) Official Finish Time: 1:47.628 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
216. |
KUCHERUK (1) Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 29.421 (13.602) | [3] 41.024 (11.603) | [4] 51.695 (10.671) | [5] 1:02.543 (10.848) | [6] 1:13.339 (10.796) | [7] 1:23.906 (10.567) | [8] 1:34.300 (10.394) | [9] 1:45.118 (10.818) Official Finish Time: 1:45.118 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.936 (15.936) | [2] 29.576 (13.640) | [3] 41.185 (11.609) | [4] 51.992 (10.807) | [5] 1:02.877 (10.885) | [6] 1:13.439 (10.562) | [7] 1:24.015 (10.576) | [8] 1:34.421 (10.406) | [9] 1:45.205 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 1:45.205 |
|
3 |
(3) |
217. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:45.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 29.341 (13.304) | [3] 40.971 (11.630) | [4] 51.774 (10.803) | [5] 1:02.659 (10.885) | [6] 1:13.291 (10.632) | [7] 1:23.986 (10.695) | [8] 1:34.821 (10.835) | [9] 1:45.750 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 1:45.750 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 29.287 (13.584) | [3] 41.061 (11.774) | [4] 51.889 (10.828) | [5] 1:02.803 (10.914) | [6] 1:13.416 (10.613) | [7] 1:24.448 (11.032) | [8] 1:35.277 (10.829) | [9] 1:46.108 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:46.108 |
|
5 |
(5) |
121. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 29.745 (13.536) | [3] 41.289 (11.544) | [4] 52.158 (10.869) | [5] 1:02.998 (10.840) | [6] 1:13.723 (10.725) | [7] 1:24.635 (10.912) | [8] 1:35.579 (10.944) | [9] 1:46.893 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 1:46.893 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.415 (13.415) | [2] 23.616 (10.201) | [3] 33.378 (9.762) | [4] 43.458 (10.080) | [5] 54.214 (10.756) | [6] 1:05.052 (10.838) | [7] 1:15.960 (10.908) | [8] 1:26.691 (10.731) | [9] 1:37.931 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 1:37.931 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:38.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.368 (13.368) | [2] 23.324 (9.956) | [3] 33.236 (9.912) | [4] 43.585 (10.349) | [5] 54.304 (10.719) | [6] 1:05.191 (10.887) | [7] 1:16.224 (11.033) | [8] 1:27.330 (11.106) | [9] 1:38.352 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 1:38.352 |
|
3 |
(2) |
212. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:38.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.279 (13.279) | [2] 23.373 (10.094) | [3] 33.242 (9.869) | [4] 43.355 (10.113) | [5] 54.090 (10.735) | [6] 1:04.923 (10.833) | [7] 1:15.964 (11.041) | [8] 1:27.199 (11.235) | [9] 1:38.484 (11.285) Official Finish Time: 1:38.484 |
|
4 |
(1) |
220. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:39.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.058 (13.058) | [2] 23.326 (10.268) | [3] 33.154 (9.828) | [4] 43.279 (10.125) | [5] 53.980 (10.701) | [6] 1:04.828 (10.848) | [7] 1:15.896 (11.068) | [8] 1:27.500 (11.604) | [9] 1:39.432 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 1:39.432 |
|
5 |
(3) |
21. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:41.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.395 (13.395) | [2] 23.551 (10.156) | [3] 33.656 (10.105) | [4] 43.932 (10.276) | [5] 54.548 (10.616) | [6] 1:05.440 (10.892) | [7] 1:16.542 (11.102) | [8] 1:28.660 (12.118) | [9] 1:41.430 (12.770) Official Finish Time: 1:41.430 |
|