|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:43.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 19.761 (11.126) | [3] 31.163 (11.402) | [4] 43.672 (12.509) | [5] 56.526 (12.854) | [6] 1:09.660 (13.134) | [7] 1:22.595 (12.935) | [8] 1:35.931 (13.336) | [9] 1:48.777 (12.846) | [10] 1:59.850 (11.073) | [11] 2:10.275 (10.425) | [12] 2:21.010 (10.735) | [13] 2:32.133 (11.123) | [14] 2:43.356 (11.222) Official Finish Time: 2:43.356 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.038 (9.038) | [2] 20.401 (11.363) | [3] 31.634 (11.233) | [4] 44.022 (12.388) | [5] 56.883 (12.861) | [6] 1:10.002 (13.119) | [7] 1:22.748 (12.746) | [8] 1:35.750 (13.002) | [9] 1:48.465 (12.715) | [10] 1:59.894 (11.429) | [11] 2:10.677 (10.783) | [12] 2:21.644 (10.967) | [13] 2:32.642 (10.998) | [14] 2:43.858 (11.216) Official Finish Time: 2:43.858 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:44.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 19.883 (11.107) | [3] 31.326 (11.443) | [4] 43.830 (12.504) | [5] 56.649 (12.819) | [6] 1:09.778 (13.129) | [7] 1:22.687 (12.909) | [8] 1:36.041 (13.354) | [9] 1:48.621 (12.580) | [10] 1:59.576 (10.955) | [11] 2:10.298 (10.722) | [12] 2:21.401 (11.103) | [13] 2:32.610 (11.209) | [14] 2:44.201 (11.591) Official Finish Time: 2:44.201 |
|
4 |
(5) |
202. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:44.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.241 (9.241) | [2] 20.562 (11.321) | [3] 31.781 (11.219) | [4] 43.928 (12.147) | [5] 56.779 (12.851) | [6] 1:09.917 (13.138) | [7] 1:22.783 (12.866) | [8] 1:36.123 (13.340) | [9] 1:49.063 (12.940) | [10] 2:00.000 (10.937) | [11] 2:10.832 (10.832) | [12] 2:21.949 (11.117) | [13] 2:33.394 (11.445) | [14] 2:44.892 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 2:44.892 |
|
5 |
(1) |
44. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:04.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.941 (7.941) | [2] 19.132 (11.191) | [3] 30.969 (11.837) | [4] 43.517 (12.548) | [5] 56.437 (12.920) | [6] 1:09.517 (13.080) | [7] 1:22.486 (12.969) | [8] 1:36.027 (13.541) | [9] 1:48.815 (12.788) | [10] 1:59.349 (10.534) | [11] 2:22.918 (23.569) | [12] 2:40.824 (17.906) | [13] 2:53.191 (12.367) | [14] 3:04.702 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 3:04.702 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:09.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.741 (17.741) | [2] 39.340 (21.599) | [3] 56.655 (17.315) | [4] 1:09.404 (12.749) | [5] 1:22.439 (13.035) | [6] 1:38.125 (15.686) | [7] 1:49.784 (11.659) | [8] 2:01.091 (11.307) | [9] 2:11.491 (10.400) | [10] 2:22.068 (10.577) | [11] 2:33.818 (11.750) | [12] 2:45.671 (11.853) | [13] 2:57.692 (12.021) | [14] 3:09.668 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 3:09.668 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:12.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.096 (18.096) | [2] 39.583 (21.487) | [3] 56.968 (17.385) | [4] 1:09.563 (12.595) | [5] 1:22.625 (13.062) | [6] 1:37.944 (15.319) | [7] 1:49.667 (11.723) | [8] 2:00.821 (11.154) | [9] 2:12.057 (11.236) | [10] 2:23.347 (11.290) | [11] 2:35.187 (11.840) | [12] 2:47.258 (12.071) | [13] 2:59.765 (12.507) | [14] 3:12.398 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 3:12.398 |
|
3 |
(5) |
158. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
3:20.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.112 (18.112) | [2] 39.775 (21.663) | [3] 57.402 (17.627) | [4] 1:09.868 (12.466) | [5] 1:22.825 (12.957) | [6] 1:38.535 (15.710) | [7] 1:50.375 (11.840) | [8] 2:01.946 (11.571) | [9] 2:14.303 (12.357) | [10] 2:27.065 (12.762) | [11] 2:40.985 (13.920) | [12] 2:55.123 (14.138) | [13] 3:08.182 (13.059) | [14] 3:20.762 (12.579) Official Finish Time: 3:20.762 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:30.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.947 (17.947) | [2] 39.454 (21.507) | [3] 56.757 (17.303) | [4] 1:09.487 (12.730) | [5] 1:22.538 (13.051) | [6] 1:38.253 (15.715) | [7] 1:49.727 (11.474) | [8] 2:00.894 (11.167) | [9] 2:21.183 (20.289) | [10] 2:37.278 (16.095) | [11] 2:50.491 (13.213) | [12] 3:03.558 (13.067) | [13] 3:16.847 (13.289) | [14] 3:30.325 (13.477) Official Finish Time: 3:30.325 |
|
5 |
(2) |
203. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:30.352 |
advanced->to B |
Split times: [1] 17.934 (17.934) | [2] 39.684 (21.750) | [3] 57.092 (17.408) | [4] 1:09.673 (12.581) | [5] 1:22.742 (13.069) | [6] 1:38.392 (15.650) | [7] 1:49.871 (11.479) | [8] 2:00.991 (11.120) | [9] 2:21.640 (20.649) | [10] 2:37.843 (16.203) | [11] 2:50.842 (12.999) | [12] 3:03.770 (12.928) | [13] 3:16.944 (13.174) | [14] 3:30.352 (13.407) Official Finish Time: 3:30.352 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
71. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
2:37.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.043 (9.043) | [2] 20.826 (11.783) | [3] 32.353 (11.527) | [4] 44.062 (11.709) | [5] 55.662 (11.600) | [6] 1:07.432 (11.770) | [7] 1:19.219 (11.787) | [8] 1:30.833 (11.614) | [9] 1:41.949 (11.116) | [10] 1:52.667 (10.718) | [11] 2:03.563 (10.896) | [12] 2:14.608 (11.045) | [13] 2:26.091 (11.483) | [14] 2:37.241 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 2:37.241 |
|
2 |
(1) |
222. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:37.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 20.225 (11.869) | [3] 31.830 (11.605) | [4] 43.371 (11.541) | [5] 55.044 (11.673) | [6] 1:06.862 (11.818) | [7] 1:18.690 (11.828) | [8] 1:30.451 (11.761) | [9] 1:41.362 (10.911) | [10] 1:52.085 (10.723) | [11] 2:03.172 (11.087) | [12] 2:14.558 (11.386) | [13] 2:26.148 (11.590) | [14] 2:37.867 (11.719) Official Finish Time: 2:37.867 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:39.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.641 (8.641) | [2] 20.446 (11.805) | [3] 32.046 (11.600) | [4] 43.609 (11.563) | [5] 55.275 (11.666) | [6] 1:07.071 (11.796) | [7] 1:18.894 (11.823) | [8] 1:30.623 (11.729) | [9] 1:41.759 (11.136) | [10] 1:52.656 (10.897) | [11] 2:04.064 (11.408) | [12] 2:15.907 (11.843) | [13] 2:28.015 (12.108) | [14] 2:39.980 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 2:39.980 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:40.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 20.546 (11.934) | [3] 32.172 (11.626) | [4] 43.713 (11.541) | [5] 55.348 (11.635) | [6] 1:07.195 (11.847) | [7] 1:19.031 (11.836) | [8] 1:30.685 (11.654) | [9] 1:41.455 (10.770) | [10] 1:52.216 (10.761) | [11] 2:03.565 (11.349) | [12] 2:15.578 (12.013) | [13] 2:27.799 (12.221) | [14] 2:40.372 (12.573) Official Finish Time: 2:40.372 |
|
5 |
(6) |
17. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
2:54.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.812 (8.812) | [2] 20.646 (11.834) | [3] 32.317 (11.671) | [4] 43.806 (11.489) | [5] 55.487 (11.681) | [6] 1:07.590 (12.103) | [7] 1:19.851 (12.261) | [8] 1:31.951 (12.100) | [9] 1:44.779 (12.828) | [10] 1:58.307 (13.528) | [11] 2:12.108 (13.801) | [12] 2:26.447 (14.339) | [13] 2:40.565 (14.118) | [14] 2:54.415 (13.850) Official Finish Time: 2:54.415 |
|
6 |
(2) |
46. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:10.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.454 (8.454) | [2] 20.300 (11.846) | [3] 31.909 (11.609) | [4] 43.486 (11.577) | [5] 55.155 (11.669) | [6] 1:06.950 (11.795) | [7] 1:18.769 (11.819) | [8] 1:30.494 (11.725) | [9] 2:01.761 (31.267) | [10] 2:19.306 (17.545) | [11] 2:33.251 (13.945) | [12] 2:45.808 (12.557) | [13] 2:58.025 (12.217) | [14] 3:10.913 (12.888) Official Finish Time: 3:10.913 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:43.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.250 (8.250) | [2] 19.014 (10.764) | [3] 29.963 (10.949) | [4] 41.201 (11.238) | [5] 52.456 (11.255) | [6] 1:03.620 (11.164) | [7] 1:15.289 (11.669) | [8] 1:27.431 (12.142) | [9] 1:40.098 (12.667) | [10] 1:52.870 (12.772) | [11] 2:05.451 (12.581) | [12] 2:18.075 (12.624) | [13] 2:30.602 (12.527) | [14] 2:43.448 (12.846) Official Finish Time: 2:43.448 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:50.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.019 (8.019) | [2] 18.911 (10.892) | [3] 38.531 (19.620) | [4] 52.590 (14.059) | [5] 1:03.762 (11.172) | [6] 1:15.447 (11.685) | [7] 1:27.564 (12.117) | [8] 1:40.085 (12.521) | [9] 1:51.586 (11.501) | [10] 2:03.249 (11.663) | [11] 2:14.887 (11.638) | [12] 2:26.630 (11.743) | [13] 2:38.520 (11.890) | [14] 2:50.449 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 2:50.449 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
136. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:53.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.974 (11.974) | [2] 26.312 (14.338) | [3] 39.977 (13.665) | [4] 53.385 (13.408) | [5] 1:06.790 (13.405) | [6] 1:19.949 (13.159) | [7] 1:33.014 (13.065) | [8] 1:46.266 (13.252) | [9] 1:59.519 (13.253) | [10] 2:10.792 (11.273) | [11] 2:20.890 (10.098) | [12] 2:31.445 (10.555) | [13] 2:42.478 (11.033) | [14] 2:53.879 (11.401) Official Finish Time: 2:53.879 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:54.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.893 (11.893) | [2] 26.211 (14.318) | [3] 39.867 (13.656) | [4] 53.260 (13.393) | [5] 1:06.696 (13.436) | [6] 1:19.836 (13.140) | [7] 1:32.879 (13.043) | [8] 1:46.155 (13.276) | [9] 1:59.404 (13.249) | [10] 2:10.934 (11.530) | [11] 2:21.054 (10.120) | [12] 2:31.549 (10.495) | [13] 2:42.673 (11.124) | [14] 2:54.102 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 2:54.102 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:54.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.050 (12.050) | [2] 26.409 (14.359) | [3] 40.107 (13.698) | [4] 53.469 (13.362) | [5] 1:06.856 (13.387) | [6] 1:20.020 (13.164) | [7] 1:33.078 (13.058) | [8] 1:46.345 (13.267) | [9] 1:59.605 (13.260) | [10] 2:11.154 (11.549) | [11] 2:21.473 (10.319) | [12] 2:32.008 (10.535) | [13] 2:43.049 (11.041) | [14] 2:54.494 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 2:54.494 |
|
4 |
(7) |
203. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:54.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.667 (11.667) | [2] 26.156 (14.489) | [3] 39.769 (13.613) | [4] 53.189 (13.420) | [5] 1:06.570 (13.381) | [6] 1:19.713 (13.143) | [7] 1:32.776 (13.063) | [8] 1:46.021 (13.245) | [9] 1:59.286 (13.265) | [10] 2:11.259 (11.973) | [11] 2:21.594 (10.335) | [12] 2:32.156 (10.562) | [13] 2:43.070 (10.914) | [14] 2:54.616 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 2:54.616 |
|
5 |
(3) |
202. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:56.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.103 (12.103) | [2] 26.563 (14.460) | [3] 40.254 (13.691) | [4] 53.591 (13.337) | [5] 1:06.997 (13.406) | [6] 1:20.111 (13.114) | [7] 1:33.218 (13.107) | [8] 1:46.472 (13.254) | [9] 1:59.690 (13.218) | [10] 2:11.400 (11.710) | [11] 2:22.047 (10.647) | [12] 2:32.958 (10.911) | [13] 2:44.417 (11.459) | [14] 2:56.306 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 2:56.306 |
|
6 |
(5) |
158. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
3:00.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.076 (12.076) | [2] 26.505 (14.429) | [3] 40.467 (13.962) | [4] 53.790 (13.323) | [5] 1:07.267 (13.477) | [6] 1:20.434 (13.167) | [7] 1:33.582 (13.148) | [8] 1:46.786 (13.204) | [9] 1:59.855 (13.069) | [10] 2:12.184 (12.329) | [11] 2:23.700 (11.516) | [12] 2:35.947 (12.247) | [13] 2:48.186 (12.239) | [14] 3:00.503 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 3:00.503 |
|
7 |
(4) |
17. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
3:01.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.088 (12.088) | [2] 26.759 (14.671) | [3] 40.331 (13.572) | [4] 53.656 (13.325) | [5] 1:07.093 (13.437) | [6] 1:20.248 (13.155) | [7] 1:33.319 (13.071) | [8] 1:46.563 (13.244) | [9] 1:59.789 (13.226) | [10] 2:11.963 (12.174) | [11] 2:23.434 (11.471) | [12] 2:35.600 (12.166) | [13] 2:48.114 (12.514) | [14] 3:01.204 (13.090) Official Finish Time: 3:01.204 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
122. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:35.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.221 (9.221) | [2] 21.092 (11.871) | [3] 31.350 (10.258) | [4] 42.128 (10.778) | [5] 53.405 (11.277) | [6] 1:04.342 (10.937) | [7] 1:16.010 (11.668) | [8] 1:28.248 (12.238) | [9] 1:40.235 (11.987) | [10] 1:51.275 (11.040) | [11] 2:01.998 (10.723) | [12] 2:13.065 (11.067) | [13] 2:24.349 (11.284) | [14] 2:35.480 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 2:35.480 |
|
2 |
(2) |
222. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:35.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.685 (8.685) | [2] 20.746 (12.061) | [3] 31.208 (10.462) | [4] 42.034 (10.826) | [5] 53.219 (11.185) | [6] 1:04.454 (11.235) | [7] 1:16.070 (11.616) | [8] 1:28.091 (12.021) | [9] 1:40.088 (11.997) | [10] 1:51.532 (11.444) | [11] 2:02.233 (10.701) | [12] 2:13.203 (10.970) | [13] 2:24.648 (11.445) | [14] 2:35.598 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 2:35.598 |
|
3 |
(1) |
71. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
2:35.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.029 (9.029) | [2] 21.209 (12.180) | [3] 31.927 (10.718) | [4] 42.499 (10.572) | [5] 53.820 (11.321) | [6] 1:04.849 (11.029) | [7] 1:16.266 (11.417) | [8] 1:28.445 (12.179) | [9] 1:40.450 (12.005) | [10] 1:51.785 (11.335) | [11] 2:02.499 (10.714) | [12] 2:13.376 (10.877) | [13] 2:24.592 (11.216) | [14] 2:35.670 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 2:35.670 |
|
4 |
(5) |
70. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:37.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.408 (9.408) | [2] 21.413 (12.005) | [3] 32.220 (10.807) | [4] 42.945 (10.725) | [5] 54.020 (11.075) | [6] 1:05.173 (11.153) | [7] 1:16.583 (11.410) | [8] 1:28.806 (12.223) | [9] 1:40.568 (11.762) | [10] 1:52.026 (11.458) | [11] 2:02.869 (10.843) | [12] 2:13.931 (11.062) | [13] 2:25.398 (11.467) | [14] 2:37.447 (12.048) Official Finish Time: 2:37.447 |
|
5 |
(3) |
135. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:41.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.812 (8.812) | [2] 20.901 (12.089) | [3] 31.533 (10.632) | [4] 42.214 (10.681) | [5] 53.519 (11.305) | [6] 1:04.823 (11.304) | [7] 1:16.379 (11.556) | [8] 1:28.698 (12.319) | [9] 1:40.766 (12.068) | [10] 1:52.585 (11.819) | [11] 2:04.420 (11.835) | [12] 2:16.285 (11.865) | [13] 2:28.741 (12.456) | [14] 2:41.586 (12.844) Official Finish Time: 2:41.586 |
|
6 |
(7) |
47. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:45.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.226 (9.226) | [2] 20.337 (11.111) | [3] 31.133 (10.796) | [4] 41.972 (10.839) | [5] 53.208 (11.236) | [6] 1:04.879 (11.671) | [7] 1:16.507 (11.628) | [8] 1:28.716 (12.209) | [9] 1:40.736 (12.020) | [10] 1:52.369 (11.633) | [11] 2:04.443 (12.074) | [12] 2:17.410 (12.967) | [13] 2:31.375 (13.965) | [14] 2:45.254 (13.878) Official Finish Time: 2:45.254 |
|
- |
(4) |
23. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
impeding |