30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 357    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 1:15.854  
2 (1) 171.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.260  
3 (2) 47.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 1:17.337  
4 (5) 111.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-FTC HUN 1:17.399  
5 (4) 173.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:18.524  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 358    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN HUN 1:12.572  
2 (2) 29.  JÍLEK  Filip CZE-BZKP CZE 1:14.332  
3 (3) 130.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-FTC HUN 1:18.192  
4 (5) 234.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:21.321  
5 (4) 138.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-FTC HUN 1:25.584  
 
1. Distance 
RELAY E-F GIRLS   HEATS  2000 m
RACE: 359    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
6 (1) 50.  ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 1 RELAY ROU-ISK ROU 3:53.683  
259.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU
260.  LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma ROU-ISK ROU
258.  IMREH Amalia ROU-ISK ROU
8 (3) 37.  JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY HUN-JSE HUN 3:57.419  
179.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN
189.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN
176.  KOCZA Emese HUN-JSE HUN
9 (4) 47.  DVTK RELAY HUN-DVTK HUN 4:06.887  
89.  HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN
92.  SZABÓ Hanna HUN-DVTK HUN
90.  NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN
14 (2) 29.  FTC RELAY 2 Relay HUN-FTC HUN 4:46.142  
116.  LI Xinyu HUN-FTC HUN
117.  LIU Yiru HUN-FTC HUN
121.  DIVIACZKY Dóri HUN-FTC HUN
RACE: 360    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
15 (1) 52.  MIXED5 RELAY MIX-MIXED5 MIX 4:49.947  
191.  NAGY Zselyke MIX-MIXED5 MIX
184.  HODOS Vivien MIX-MIXED5 MIX
225.  BARSI Minka Nina MIX-MIXED5 MIX
16 (2) 27.  DSI RELAY 2 RELAY HUN-DSI HUN 5:37.596  
73.  MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé HUN-DSI HUN
74.  SZAKÁL Szofi HUN-DSI HUN
75.  VARGA Boglárka HUN-DSI HUN
- (4) 44.  MIXED 2 RELAY MIX MIX PEN. no start
317.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva MIX MIX
318.  SPODNÍKOVÁ Tatiana MIX MIX
294.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra MIX MIX
RACE: 361    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
2 (4) 36.  JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY HUN-JSE HUN 3:41.354  
175.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN
180.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN
177.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN
4 (1) 49.  MIXED4 RELAY MIX-MIXED4 MIX 3:50.417  
250.  BÁCS Bernadett MIX-MIXED4 MIX
268.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika MIX-MIXED4 MIX
267.  ANDRAS Vivien MIX-MIXED4 MIX
10 (3) 41.  TKKSE RELAY HUN-TKKSE HUN 4:11.913  
239.  VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN
238.  TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN
241.  GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja HUN-TKKSE HUN
13 (2) 48.  DVTK 2 RELAY HUN-DVTK HUN 4:27.394  
91.  PALKÓ  Noémi Lili HUN-DVTK HUN
88.  HARNISFÉGER  Hanna HUN-DVTK HUN
93.  TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN
RACE: 362    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  FTC RELAY Relay HUN-FTC HUN 3:41.236  
119.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN
115.  CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi HUN-FTC HUN
120.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-FTC HUN
3 (2) 34.  MIXED3 RELAY MIX-MIXED3 MIX 3:41.381  
36.  MOROZOVÁ Mia MIX-MIXED3 MIX
37.  PNOVSKA Julie MIX-MIXED3 MIX
21.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona MIX-MIXED3 MIX
12 (1) 51.  ISK CSÍKSZEREDA 2 RELAY ROU-ISK ROU 4:21.358  
255.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU
261.  EROSS Dorka ROU-ISK ROU
257.  CSISZER Csenge Berta ROU-ISK ROU
- (4) 38.  JÁSZBERÉNY III RELAY HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no finish
182.  GYÖRGY Fanni HUN-JSE HUN
186.  KOCZKA Sára HUN-JSE HUN
190.  MOLNÁR Kata HUN-JSE HUN
RACE: 363    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
5 (3) 26.  DSI RELAY RELAY HUN-DSI HUN 3:52.934  
67.  MADAI Sára HUN-DSI HUN
66.  GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DSI HUN
68.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DSI HUN
7 (2) 42.  MIXED RELAY MIX MIX 3:54.838  
213.  VUKOVIC Nadja MIX MIX
214.  DOBAY Jázmin MIX MIX
226.  KOVÁCS Luca MIX MIX
11 (1) 45.  STEZ RELAY SVK-STEZ SVK 4:12.790  
314.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK
313.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK
315.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK
 
RELAY E-F BOYS  HEATS  2000 m
RACE: 364    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
4 (4) 32.  FTC RELAY 2 Relay HUN-FTC HUN 4:08.255  
143.  SPIELBERGER Áron HUN-FTC HUN
141.  ORMOS Barnabás HUN-FTC HUN
144.  SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán HUN-FTC HUN
5 (3) 40.  MIXED RELAY MIX MIX 4:09.484  
208.  BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás MIX MIX
243.  FAZEKAS  Márton MIX MIX
100.  TRONKA Marcell Péter MIX MIX
6 (2) 46.  MIXED4 RELAY MIX-MIXED4 MIX 4:45.195  
101.  SZABÓ Dominik MIX-MIXED4 MIX
245.  TÓTH Dávid. MIX-MIXED4 MIX
147.  CSUTAK Várkony Etele MIX-MIXED4 MIX
7 (1) 28.  DSI RELAY RELAY HUN-DSI HUN 4:46.905  
85.  BODROGI Pál HUN-DSI HUN
327.  EGRI Vince HUN-DSI HUN
84.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DSI HUN
RACE: 365    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  FTC RELAY Relay HUN-FTC HUN 3:39.912  
145.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN
142.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN
140.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN
2 (3) 43.  MIXED 2 RELAY MIX MIX 3:40.528  
218.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás MIX MIX
271.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor MIX MIX
272.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs MIX MIX
3 (2) 35.  JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY HUN-JSE HUN 3:53.959  
196.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN
198.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN
201.  FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN
- (4) 33.  MIXED3 RELAY MIX-MIXED3 MIX PEN. no start
42.  MOROZ Nicolas MIX-MIXED3 MIX
24.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj MIX-MIXED3 MIX
23.  HUIĆ Leon MIX-MIXED3 MIX