Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 90. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 152. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 89. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1. 4. 4. | 50 | 9 | |
4. | 153. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 11. | NOWAK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 91. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | 6. 5. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 170. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 7. 7. 7. | 5 | 21 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 9. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 6. 1. 2. | 57 | 9 | |
2. | 73. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1. 7. 3. | 49 | 11 | |
3. | 151. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 7. 3. 1. | 49 | 11 | |
4. | 86. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 4. 2. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 10. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 2. 4. 7. | 31 | 13 | |
6. | 87. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
7. | 88. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 8. 6. 5. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 68. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 5. 8. 8. | 7 | 21 | |
9. | 148. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
10. | 69. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 11. 10. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 72. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 12. 15. 11. | 38 | ||
12. | 27. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 10. 16. 13. | 39 | ||
13. | 149. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 16. 11. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 150. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 13. 12. 16. | 41 | ||
15. | 147. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 15. 14. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 71. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 14. 13. 17. | 44 | ||
17. | 70. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 18. 18. 15. | 51 | ||
18. | 28. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 17. 17. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 106. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
20. | 146. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 20. 20. 20. | 60 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 96. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 95. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 116. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 3. 1. 4. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 157. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 161. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 85. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 84. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 82. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 3. 4. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 6. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 5. 7. 4. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 138. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 7. 8. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
7. | 26. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 8. 5. 11. | 6 | 24 | |
8. | 120. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 6. 6. 25. | 5 | 37 | |
9. | 8. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 10. 24. 7. | 2 | 41 | |
10. | 25. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 13. 12. 8. | 1 | 33 | |
11. | 83. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 9. 13. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 42. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 12. 10. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 67. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 14. 9. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 121. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 11. 24. 10. | 45 | ||
15. | 5. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 19. 11. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 145. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 15. 16. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 105. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 16. 15. 20. | 51 | ||
18. | 43. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 18. 20. 14. | 52 | ||
19. | 144. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 21. 14. 18. | 53 | ||
20. | 24. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 20. 17. 17. | 54 | ||
21. | 81. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 17. 18. 19. | 54 | ||
22. | 122. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 23. 19. 21. | 63 | ||
23. | 80. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 22. 21. 23. | 66 | ||
24. | 139. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 24. 22. 22. | 68 | ||
25. | 7. | NOWAK Agata | POL-ASRNC | 25. 23. 24. | 72 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 18. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 126. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 115. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 127. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 7. 4. 2. | 31 | 13 | |
5. | 113. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 2. 11. 6. | 24 | 19 | |
6. | 114. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 6. 9. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 141. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 8. 5. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 125. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 5. 7. 10. | 7 | 22 | |
9. | 124. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 11. 6. 11. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 123. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
11. | 94. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 10. 10. 9. | 29 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 160. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 143. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 97. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 8. 3. 3. | 27 | 14 | |
4. | 37. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 5. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 38. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 5. 9. 4. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 39. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 4. 7. 11. | 10 | 22 | |
7. | 22. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 7. 5. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 11. 6. 9. | 3 | 26 | |
9. | 137. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 12. 10. 6. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 77. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 6. 19. 20. | 3 | 45 | |
11. | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE | 9. 8. 13. | 1 | 30 | |
12. | 65. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 19. 13. 8. | 1 | 40 | |
13. | 63. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 10. 17. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 130. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 15. 16. 14. | 45 | ||
15. | 23. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 26. 14. 10. | 50 | ||
16. | 79. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 17. 15. 18. | 50 | ||
17. | 129. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 18. 18. 15. | 51 | ||
18. | 78. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 13. 22. 17. | 52 | ||
19. | 41. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 26. 11. 16. | 53 | ||
20. | 40. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 25. 12. 19. | 56 | ||
21. | 4. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 14. 26. 21. | 61 | ||
22. | 2. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 20. 21. 22. | 63 | ||
23. | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 21. 20. 23. | 64 | ||
24. | 104. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 16. 27. 26. | 69 | ||
25. | 64. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 22. 23. 24. | 69 | ||
26. | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 24. 24. 25. | 73 | ||
27. | 131. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 23. 25. 27. | 75 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 31. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 100. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 165. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 6. 6. 3. | 19 | 15 | |
4. | 34. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 4. 11. 4. | 16 | 19 | |
5. | 54. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 15. 3. 7. | 15 | 25 | |
6. | 112. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 5. 4. 10. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 140. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3. 10. 11. | 13 | 24 | |
8. | 101. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
9. | 32. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 11. 7. 6. | 5 | 24 | |
10. | 111. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 10. 14. 8. | 1 | 32 | |
11. | 53. | ETEL Szymon | POL-JUV | 8. 13. 12. | 1 | 33 | |
12. | 134. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 12. 8. 13. | 1 | 33 | |
13. | 33. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 9. 15. 9. | 33 | ||
14. | 62. | BATOR Kryspin | POL-KLO | 13. 9. 14. | 36 | ||
15. | 136. | WOJNO Paweł | POL-WMKS | 16. 12. 16. | 44 | ||
16. | 135. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 14. 17. 17. | 48 | ||
17. | 12. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 17. 16. 15. | 48 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 164. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 3. 5. 1. | 50 | 9 | |
3. | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2. 6. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
4. | 47. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 13. 4. 2. | 29 | 19 | |
5. | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 7. 2. 5. | 28 | 14 | |
6. | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 11. 3. 7. | 15 | 21 | |
7. | 158. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 4. 12. 6. | 11 | 22 | |
8. | 44. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 5. 16. 18. | 5 | 39 | |
9. | 92. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 6. 34. 16. | 3 | 56 | |
10. | 51. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 12. 8. 8. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 34. 7. 13. | 2 | 54 | |
12. | 155. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 8. 11. 11. | 1 | 30 | |
13. | 99. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 9. 18. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 50. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 14. 17. 9. | 40 | ||
15. | 169. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 15. 9. 20. | 44 | ||
16. | 156. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 17. 15. 15. | 47 | ||
17. | 52. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 24. 10. 14. | 48 | ||
18. | 163. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 18. 21. 10. | 49 | ||
19. | 109. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 16. 14. 19. | 49 | ||
20. | 107. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 10. 20. 24. | 54 | ||
21. | 16. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 34. 13. 17. | 64 | ||
22. | 13. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 20. 22. 22. | 64 | ||
23. | 168. | KUCHERUK Anna | UKR | 22. 24. 21. | 67 | ||
24. | 17. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 19. 23. 26. | 68 | ||
25. | 29. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 21. 26. 23. | 70 | ||
26. | 98. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 25. 19. 27. | 71 | ||
27. | 15. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 23. 27. 25. | 75 | ||
28. | 74. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 26. 28. 28. | 82 | ||
29. | 132. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 27. 30. 29. | 86 | ||
30. | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 28. 31. 30. | 89 | ||
31. | 14. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 29. 29. 31. | 89 | ||
32. | 49. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 32. 25. 34. | 91 | ||
33. | 180. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 30. 32. 32. | 94 | ||
34. | 133. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 31. 33. 33. | 97 | ||
35. | 46. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 32. 35. 34. | 101 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 159. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 166. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 167. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2. 9. 4. | 29 | 15 | |
4. | 60. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 20. 6. 2. | 24 | 28 | |
5. | 119. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 4. 4. 7. | 18 | 15 | |
6. | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
7. | 59. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 9. 3. 19. | 13 | 31 | |
8. | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 8. 7. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 117. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 6. 8. 10. | 4 | 24 | |
10. | 20. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 7. 13. 10. | 2 | 30 | |
11. | 61. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 10. 14. 8. | 1 | 32 | |
12. | 118. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 11. 11. 15. | 37 | ||
13. | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 14. 12. 14. | 40 | ||
14. | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 12. 10. 20. | 42 | ||
15. | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 18. 20. 9. | 47 | ||
16. | 36. | KUDŁA Patryk | POL-GÓRNIK | 13. 18. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 19. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 19. 17. 12. | 48 | ||
18. | 21. | YEO QI JUN Sean | POL-AZSO | 15. 16. 18. | 49 | ||
19. | 76. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 16. 21. 13. | 50 | ||
20. | 55. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 17. 15. 20. | 52 | ||
21. | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 20. 19. 17. | 56 |