Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.387 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 195. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 1:18.351 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1:01.282 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:01.941 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:04.048 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 1:04.185 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 1:16.791 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.073 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:00.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:01.010 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:01.918 | ||
5 | (1) | 142. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:36.985 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 58.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 58.815 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 58.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:00.274 | ||
5 | (4) | 141. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:17.436 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 53.615 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 53.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 55.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 55.989 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:13.204 |