Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.977 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:12.632 | ||
4 | (6) | 151. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 1:20.921 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | BUH Lana Veronika | SLO-KRA | 1:25.007 | ||
- | (3) | 28. | KREBER Korina | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.629 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.673 | ||
3 | (1) | 172. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.347 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 1:05.585 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 59.453 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 59.687 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:01.005 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.868 | ||
5 | (3) | 186. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.827 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.253 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:00.377 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:00.642 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.823 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.359 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 58.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 59.551 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 59.585 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 59.618 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 59.864 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 57.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 57.928 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 58.697 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 59.049 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:06.286 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 54.637 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 54.819 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 54.865 | ||
4 | (5) | 176. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 56.021 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 56.228 |