Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 57.108 | ||
2 | (5) | 187. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.653 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:03.498 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.510 | ||
5 | (1) | 150. | BUH Lana Veronika | SLO-KRA | 1:24.777 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 59.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.935 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.686 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | KREBER Korina | CRO-MET | 1:11.991 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:12.930 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 57.882 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 58.333 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:00.333 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.865 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 56.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:01.147 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.629 | ||
5 | (4) | 174. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.752 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 58.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 58.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.256 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.468 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 56.296 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 58.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:02.368 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 1:08.106 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 55.265 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 58.479 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 58.624 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.489 | ||
- | (4) | 145. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO-CEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 57.466 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 57.644 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 57.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.437 | ||
5 | (1) | 151. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 1:27.738 |