Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classification


BEGINNERS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 182.  SPODNÍKOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 33.  TODOROVSKI Nikola CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 149.  KELEMAN Sara SLO-KRA SLO 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 22.  VASIĆ Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 93.  GONDA Richárd HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 108.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 182.  SPODNÍKOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 149.  KELEMAN Sara SLO-KRA SLO 4. 3. 3. 34 10
3. (4.) 22.  VASIĆ Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. (6.) 108.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 33.  TODOROVSKI Nikola CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (5.) 93.  GONDA Richárd HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 137.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 136.  ANDRAS Vivien ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 178.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 6. 24 13
4. 189.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 5. 3. 23 13
5. 92.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 7. 23 14
6. 177.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 6. 4. 12 18
7. 188.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 10. 5. 7 22
8. 191.  WAGNEROVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 91.  GYÖRGY Fanni HUN-JSE HUN 9. 7. 9. 2 25
10. 179.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 190.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 152.  HABIČ ŠAJN Aria SLO-KRA SLO 13. 12. 12. 37
13. 30.  KOLOVRAT Dijana CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 13. 13. 38



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 101.  FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 100.  BALOGH Péter Zsolt HUN-JSE HUN 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 143.  ANDRAS Kevin ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 17.  STOYANOV Lachezar BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 102.  JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 4. 26 12



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 116.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 87.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 176.  TANCOŠOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 5. 4. 13 18
5. 126.  CAIA Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 15. 3. 33. 13 51
6. 70.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 4. 6. 10. 11 20
7. 71.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 5. 22. 5. 10 32
8. 68.  CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi HUN-FTC HUN 6. 16. 6. 6 28
9. 88.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 10. 9. 7. 2 26
10. 109.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 7. 11. 2 30
11. 128.  IMREH Amalia ROU-ISK ROU 8. 17. 8. 2 33
12. 57.  GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DSI HUN 7. 13. 18. 2 38
13. 129.  LASZLO Krisztina Reka ROU-ISK ROU 29. 8. 9. 1 46
14. 90.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 13. 35
15. 115.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 13. 12. 16. 41
16. 187.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 16. 14. 19. 49
17. 89.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 14. 18. 22. 54
18. 6.  CHANCHEVA Alexandra BUL-ICP BUL 30. 15. 15. 60
19. 117.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 25. 10. 26. 61
20. 113.  BALOGH Leila Níla HUN-TDKE HUN 21. 28. 12. 61
21. 171.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 23. 20. 61
22. 29.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 17. 32. 14. 63
23. 186.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 19. 21. 25. 65
24. 130.  LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma ROU-ISK ROU 22. 27. 17. 66
25. 58.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DSI HUN 28. 19. 23. 70
26. 175.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 26. 20. 29. 75
27. 173.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 24. 24. 27. 75
28. 127.  CSISZER Csenge Berta ROU-ISK ROU 23. 33. 21. 77
29. 50.  MIKHAILOVA Tatiana GER-SLIC GER 20. 31. 30. 81
30. 172.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 31. 25. 28. 84
31. 170.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 27. 26. 32. 85
32. 114.  BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN 33. 29. 24. 86
33. 174.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 32. 30. 31. 93
34. 150.  BUH Lana Veronika SLO-KRA SLO 34. 36. 35. 105
35. 151.  ČASAR Ajda SLO-KRA SLO 35. 37. 34. 106
36. 28.  KREBER Korina CRO-METEOR CRO 36. 35. 36. 107
37. 145.  ZHANG Aisi SLO-CEL SLO 37. 34. 37. 108



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 82.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 78.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-FTC HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 97.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 81.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 12.  DONCHEV Viktor BUL-ICP BUL 5. 5. 8. 11 18
6. 98.  FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN 10. 7. 6. 5 23
7. 79.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 11. 14. 5. 5 30
8. 110.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 8. 11. 4 25
9. 99.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 8. 10. 7. 3 25
10. 162.  GOGA Matus SVK-PRK SVK 16. 6. 9. 3 31
11. 181.  MIŠČÍK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 20. 23. 2 50
12. 142.  LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs ROU-SCMC ROU 9. 9. 15. 33
13. 62.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DSI HUN 12. 11. 17. 40
14. 141.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 15. 16. 10. 41
15. 39.  ILIČIĆ Ante CRO-METEOR CRO 14. 12. 16. 42
16. 11.  DONCHEV Daniel BUL-ICP BUL 13. 19. 13. 45
17. 40.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 17. 17. 14. 48
18. 38.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 22. 15. 12. 49
19. 80.  ORMOS Barnabás HUN-FTC HUN 18. 13. 18. 49
20. 194.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 20. 18. 22. 60
21. 107.  BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás HUN-MTK HUN 20. 23. 19. 62
22. 193.  KARPINSKÝ Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 19. 22. 21. 62
23. 16.  STOEV Martin BUL-SCIS BUL 23. 21. 20. 64
24. 195.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 24. 24. 24. 72



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 85.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 159.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 84.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. 86.  TACZMAN Mira Gréta HUN-JSE HUN 8. 3. 3. 27 14
5. 67.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 4. 7. 5. 15 16
6. 26.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 6. 7. 10 18
7. 66.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 6. 5. 9. 8 20
8. 65.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-FTC HUN 10. 8. 6. 4 24
9. 135.  TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 10. 10. 2 27
10. 125.  GERE Cynthia ROU-ISK ROU 9. 9. 8. 1 26
11. 112.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 14. 11. 37
12. 184.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 11. 13. 37
13. 56.  MIZSÁK Hanna Lili HUN-DSI HUN 11. 15. 12. 38
14. 154.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 16. 13. 16. 45
15. 169.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 17. 14. 45
16. 55.  KÖVÉR Laura HUN-DSI HUN 15. 16. 15. 46
17. 27.  SOPIĆ Magda CRO-METEOR CRO 17. 12. 18. 47
18. 64.  EGRESSY  Cecilia HUN-FTC HUN 18. 18. 17. 53
19. 168.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 19. 19. 57
20. 183.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 20. 21. 20. 61
21. 167.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 22. 20. 22. 64
22. 49.  TINDALE Evelyn GER-SLIC GER 21. 22. 21. 64



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 120.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 2. 4. 63 7
2. 94.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 3. 1. 20. 47 24
3. 106.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 2. 6. 2. 45 10
4. 35.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 15. 4. 1. 42 20
5. 76.  NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN 20. 3. 3. 26 26
6. 77.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 7. 5. 5. 12 17
7. 105.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-MTK HUN 4. 9. 7. 10 20
8. 95.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 5. 11. 8. 5 24
9. 133.  CSISZER Arpad ROU-ISK ROU 6. 8. 9. 4 23
10. 96.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 8. 10. 6. 4 24
11. 134.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 13. 7. 10. 2 30
12. 61.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DSI HUN 10. 13. 12. 35
13. 161.  GOGA Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 12. 12. 11. 35
14. 1.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT-ERC AUT 9. 14. 15. 38
15. 3.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 11. 20. 14. 45
16. 75.  LENG  Ming Jun HUN-FTC HUN 16. 16. 13. 45
17. 121.  TÓTH Zoltán HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 17. 18. 49
18. 37.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO-METEOR CRO 17. 15. 17. 49
19. 192.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 18. 18. 16. 52
20. 36.  MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo CRO-METEOR CRO 19. 19. 19. 57
21. 147.  ŠKOF Filip SLO-CEL SLO 21. 21. 21. 63



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 1. 18. 1. 68 20
2. 111.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 7. 1. 2. 57 10
3. 166.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 124.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 3. 7. 6. 18 16
5. 24.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 3. 5. 18 18
6. 158.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-PRK SVK 4. 5. 9. 13 18
7. 45.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 6. 4. 12 18
8. 54.  TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DSI HUN 5. 8. 7. 8 20
9. 123.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 13. 4. 13. 8 30
10. 46.  KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina CZE-STCZ CZE 6. 16. 16. 3 38
11. 144.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO-CEL SLO 12. 14. 8. 1 34
12. 165.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 9. 9. 32
13. 104.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-MTK HUN 15. 10. 9. 34
14. 122.  LASZLO Judit Sara ROU-ISK ROU 9. 15. 12. 36
15. 63.  PUTNOKI Maja HUN-FTC HUN 11. 11. 14. 36
16. 23.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 18. 12. 15. 45
17. 25.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO-METEOR CRO 17. 13. 18. 48
18. 2.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 16. 17. 17. 50



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 8. 1. 1. 69 10
2. 8.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL-ICP BUL 1. 6. 2. 58 9
3. 160.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 9. 2. 3. 34 14
4. 10.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL-ICP BUL 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 140.  SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám ROU-SCMC ROU 4. 4. 5. 21 13
6. 60.  SZABÓ Levente HUN-DSI HUN 2. 9. 10. 21 21
7. 72.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 3. 7. 8. 16 18
8. 59.  NAGY János HUN-DSI HUN 7. 5. 7. 9 19
9. 73.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 6. 8. 6. 7 20
10. 119.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 52.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER-SLIC GER 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 118.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 13. 12. 37
13. 34.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO-METEOR CRO 13. 12. 13. 38



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 197.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 48.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 146.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 131.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 8. 3. 6. 17 17
6. 180.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 10. 5. 10 20
7. 32.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 6. 7. 7 20
8. 15.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 7. 8. 6 21
9. 155.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 12. 8. 9. 1 29
10. 7.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 9. 9. 11. 29
11. 51.  ZACCARO Chiara GER-SLIC GER 11. 11. 10. 32
12. 14.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 10. 12. 12. 34
13. 13.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 138.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU-SCMC ROU 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 153.  ERJAVEC Urša SLO-KRA SLO 15. 15. 15. 45

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 48.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 5. 3. 31 11
2. (4.) 146.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 4. 4. 4. 24 12
3. (5.) 131.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 8. 3. 6. 17 17
4. (6.) 180.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 10. 5. 10 20
5. (8.) 15.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 7. 8. 6 21
6. (10.) 7.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 9. 9. 11. 29
7. (11.) 51.  ZACCARO Chiara GER-SLIC GER 11. 11. 10. 32
8. (12.) 14.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 10. 12. 12. 34
9. (13.) 13.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 13. 13. 39

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 197.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (7.) 32.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 6. 7. 7 20
3. (14.) 138.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU-SCMC ROU 14. 14. 14. 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 31.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (9.) 155.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 12. 8. 9. 1 29
3. (15.) 153.  ERJAVEC Urša SLO-KRA SLO 15. 15. 15. 45



Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 156.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 42.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 163.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 15. 1. 13. 34 29
5. 41.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 5. 4. 21 13
6. 53.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 4.  MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim BIH BIH 6. 10. 5. 8 21
8. 103.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 9. 7. 7. 4 23
9. 18.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 7. 9. 12. 2 28
10. 5.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 12. 8. 8. 2 28
11. 148.  GAL Vid SLO-CEL SLO 8. 11. 11. 1 30
12. 164.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 11. 12. 9. 32
13. 19.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 10. 13. 10. 33
14. 21.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 14. 14. 41
15. 157.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 14. 15. 15. 44
16. 43.  ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO-METEOR CRO 16. 16. 16. 48

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 20.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. (3.) 42.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. (7.) 4.  MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim BIH BIH 6. 10. 5. 8 21
4. (8.) 103.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 9. 7. 7. 4 23
5. (9.) 18.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 7. 9. 12. 2 28
6. (12.) 164.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 11. 12. 9. 32
7. (14.) 21.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 14. 14. 41
8. (15.) 157.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 14. 15. 15. 44
9. (16.) 43.  ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO-METEOR CRO 16. 16. 16. 48

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 41.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 5. 4. 21 13
2. (10.) 5.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 12. 8. 8. 2 28
3. (13.) 19.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 10. 13. 10. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 156.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2. 3. 2. 55 7
2. (4.) 163.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 15. 1. 13. 34 29
3. (6.) 53.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 5. 6. 6. 11 17
4. (11.) 148.  GAL Vid SLO-CEL SLO 8. 11. 11. 1 30