ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D GIRLS HEATS 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | HUN-MIX 2 RELAY | HUN | 4:41.041 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 4:41.041 | |||||||
36. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN | |||||
42. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | |||||
59. | NAGY Réka | HUN | |||||
32. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN | |||||
2 | (2) | 1. | CZECH REPUBLIC RELAY | CZE | 4:42.148 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 4:42.148 | |||||||
16. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | |||||
45. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | |||||
33. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE | |||||
61. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE | |||||
3 | (3) | 6. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 5:15.445 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 5:15.445 | |||||||
27. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | |||||
38. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | |||||
49. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | |||||
52. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | |||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:46.657 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 4:46.657 | |||||||
40. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | |||||
46. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | |||||
34. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | |||||
31. | JARMOC Natalia | POL | |||||
2 | (3) | 5. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN | 4:48.927 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 4:48.927 | |||||||
56. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN | |||||
30. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN | |||||
62. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN | |||||
5. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN | |||||
3 | (4) | 2. | DSI DUTK MIX RELAY | HUN | 5:56.474 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 5:56.474 | |||||||
19. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN | |||||
66. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN | |||||
18. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN | |||||
29. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN | |||||
4 | (2) | 9. | SKMA-STEZ RELAY | SVK | 6:33.816 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 6:33.816 | |||||||
21. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK | |||||
20. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK | |||||
22. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK | |||||
23. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK | |||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 4:41.353 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 4:41.353 | |||||||
2. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN | |||||
11. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN | |||||
58. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | |||||
64. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | |||||
2 | (1) | 7. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL-ORL | 4:54.597 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 4:54.597 | |||||||
12. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | |||||
13. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | |||||
10. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | |||||
41. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | |||||
3 | (3) | 10. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 5:36.013 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 5:36.013 | |||||||
39. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | |||||
43. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | |||||
53. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK | |||||
8. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK | |||||
RELAY C-D GIRLS FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
Split times: Official Finish Time: NO TIME | |||||||
56. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN | |||||
30. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN | |||||
62. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN | |||||
5. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN | |||||
2 | (2) | 7. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
Split times: Official Finish Time: NO TIME | |||||||
12. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | |||||
13. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | |||||
10. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | |||||
41. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | |||||
3 | (4) | 10. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
Split times: Official Finish Time: NO TIME | |||||||
39. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | |||||
43. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | |||||
53. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK | |||||
8. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK | |||||
4 | (3) | 6. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
Split times: Official Finish Time: NO TIME | |||||||
27. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | |||||
38. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | |||||
49. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | |||||
52. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | |||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:34.626 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 4:34.626 | |||||||
40. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | |||||
46. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | |||||
34. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | |||||
31. | JARMOC Natalia | POL | |||||
2 | (1) | 4. | HUN-MIX 2 RELAY | HUN | 4:34.861 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 4:34.861 | |||||||
36. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN | |||||
42. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | |||||
59. | NAGY Réka | HUN | |||||
32. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN | |||||
3 | (3) | 1. | CZECH REPUBLIC RELAY | CZE | 4:54.195 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 4:54.195 | |||||||
16. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | |||||
45. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | |||||
33. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE | |||||
61. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE | |||||
- | (2) | 3. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | - | penalty | |
Split times: Official Finish Time: - | |||||||
2. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN | |||||
11. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN | |||||
58. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | |||||
64. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN |
ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D GIRLS 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 8. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 1 | 4:34.626 | |||
A | . | MAZUR Hanna | POL | |||||||
A | . | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | |||||||
A | . | DASZUTA Daria | POL | |||||||
A | . | JARMOC Natalia | POL | |||||||
2. | A | 2. | 4. | HUN-MIX 2 RELAY | HUN | 2 | 4:34.861 | |||
A | . | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN | |||||||
A | . | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | |||||||
A | . | NAGY Réka | HUN | |||||||
A | . | GAZSI Noémi | HUN | |||||||
3. | A | 3. | 1. | CZECH REPUBLIC RELAY | CZE | 3 | 4:42.148 | |||
A | . | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | |||||||
A | . | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | |||||||
A | . | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE | |||||||
A | . | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE | |||||||
4. | A | PEN | 3. | HUN-MIX RELAY | HUN | 4 | 4:41.353 | |||
A | . | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN | |||||||
A | . | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN | |||||||
A | . | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | |||||||
A | . | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN | |||||||
5. | B | 1. | 5. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN | 5 | 4:48.927 | |||
B | . | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN | |||||||
B | . | DUNAY Gerda | HUN | |||||||
B | . | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN | |||||||
B | . | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN | |||||||
6. | B | 2. | 7. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL-ORL | 6 | 4:54.597 | |||
B | . | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | |||||||
B | . | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | |||||||
B | . | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | |||||||
B | . | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | |||||||
7. | B | 3. | 10. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 7 | 5:36.013 | |||
B | . | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | |||||||
B | . | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | |||||||
B | . | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK | |||||||
B | . | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK | |||||||
8. | B | 4. | 6. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 5:15.445 | |||
B | . | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | |||||||
B | . | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | |||||||
B | . | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | |||||||
B | . | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | |||||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | A | 3. | 2. | DSI DUTK MIX RELAY | HUN | 9 | 5:56.474 | |||
A | . | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN | |||||||
A | . | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN | |||||||
A | . | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN | |||||||
A | . | JÓNA Gitta | HUN | |||||||
10. | A | 4. | 9. | SKMA-STEZ RELAY | SVK | 10 | 6:33.816 | |||
A | . | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK | |||||||
A | . | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK | |||||||
A | . | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK | |||||||
A | . | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK |