ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
SENIORS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 47.275 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 47.275 | |||||||
2 | (2) | 240. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 48.511 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 48.511 | |||||||
3 | (6) | 190. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 49.127 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 49.127 | |||||||
4 | (4) | 203. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 49.636 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 49.636 | |||||||
5 | (5) | 205. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 50.543 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 50.543 | |||||||
6 | (3) | 225. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 54.665 | ||
Split times: Official Finish Time: 54.665 | |||||||
ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Distance Classification
SENIORS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 202. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:47.275 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 240. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:48.511 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 190. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:49.127 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 203. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:49.636 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 205. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:50.543 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 225. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 0:54.665 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 203. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:49.636 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 205. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:50.543 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 225. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 0:54.665 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 202. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:47.275 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 240. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:48.511 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 190. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:49.127 |