|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
154. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:58.987 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:58.987 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:59.292 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:59.292 |
|
3 |
(4) |
163. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:01.591 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:01.591 |
|
4 |
(6) |
183. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:03.951 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:03.951 |
|
5 |
(5) |
121. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:20.420 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:20.420 |
|
- |
(2) |
155. |
KARADAĞ İlyas |
TUR |
|
- |
no start |
Split times: Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
125. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL |
|
1:57.089 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:57.089 |
|
2 |
(5) |
151. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:57.563 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:57.563 |
|
3 |
(1) |
126. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:58.037 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:58.037 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:06.251 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:06.251 |
|
5 |
(2) |
127. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:12.910 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:12.910 |
|
6 |
(6) |
170. |
MOSCAK Lukas |
SVK-SCKE |
|
2:26.085 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:26.085 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
156. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:56.975 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:56.975 |
|
2 |
(1) |
181. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:58.291 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:58.291 |
|
3 |
(4) |
184. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:59.045 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:59.045 |
|
4 |
(3) |
165. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:00.388 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:00.388 |
|
5 |
(6) |
167. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:01.511 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:01.511 |
|
- |
(2) |
169. |
SEDLAK David |
SVK-SCKE |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
152. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:48.060 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:48.060 |
|
2 |
(5) |
157. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
1:50.257 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:50.257 |
|
3 |
(1) |
161. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:57.463 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:57.463 |
|
4 |
(3) |
164. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:58.951 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:58.951 |
|
5 |
(2) |
166. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:03.622 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:03.622 |
|
6 |
(6) |
187. |
HARCAR Teodor Peter |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:35.518 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:35.518 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:17.118 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:17.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:18.505 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:18.505 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:28.455 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:28.455 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
MOSCAK Lukas |
SVK-SCKE |
|
2:34.252 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:34.252 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
183. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:05.710 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:05.710 |
|
2 |
(1) |
166. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:09.387 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:09.387 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:18.988 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:18.988 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
HARCAR Teodor Peter |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:42.902 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:42.902 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:48.790 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:48.790 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL |
|
1:49.766 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:49.766 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.367 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:53.367 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:53.592 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:53.592 |
|
5 |
(5) |
181. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:54.261 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:54.261 |
|
6 |
(6) |
184. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:55.014 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:55.014 |
|
7 |
(7) |
165. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:56.991 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:56.991 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
154. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.458 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:47.458 |
|
2 |
(3) |
161. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.803 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:47.803 |
|
3 |
(1) |
152. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.949 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:47.949 |
|
4 |
(2) |
157. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
1:50.460 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:50.460 |
|
5 |
(4) |
164. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:50.718 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:50.718 |
|
6 |
(6) |
129. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:55.504 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:55.504 |
|
7 |
(7) |
163. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:00.259 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:00.259 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
183. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:02.503 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:02.503 |
|
2 |
(4) |
162. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:03.022 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:03.022 |
|
3 |
(6) |
121. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:03.701 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:03.701 |
|
4 |
(3) |
167. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:03.927 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:03.927 |
|
5 |
(5) |
127. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:09.526 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:09.526 |
|
6 |
(2) |
166. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:25.809 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:25.809 |
|
7 |
(8) |
187. |
HARCAR Teodor Peter |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:49.160 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:49.160 |
|
- |
(7) |
170. |
MOSCAK Lukas |
SVK-SCKE |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:51.004 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:51.004 |
|
2 |
(4) |
184. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:52.149 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:52.149 |
|
3 |
(2) |
126. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:52.282 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:52.282 |
|
4 |
(3) |
181. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.148 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:53.148 |
|
5 |
(5) |
129. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:53.406 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:53.406 |
|
6 |
(6) |
165. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:56.895 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:56.895 |
|
- |
(7) |
163. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
156. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:36.756 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:36.756 |
|
2 |
(5) |
125. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL |
|
1:36.922 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:36.922 |
|
3 |
(2) |
161. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.722 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:41.722 |
|
4 |
(1) |
154. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.857 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:41.857 |
|
5 |
(6) |
157. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
1:56.434 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:56.434 |
|
6 |
(7) |
151. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:30.406 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:30.406 |
|
- |
(3) |
152. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL |
|
49.252 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 49.252 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.957 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 51.957 |
|
3 |
(5) |
184. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.246 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 53.246 |
|
4 |
(1) |
127. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
59.596 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 59.596 |
|
5 |
(3) |
170. |
MOSCAK Lukas |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:10.363 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:10.363 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.947 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 51.947 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
52.887 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 52.887 |
|
3 |
(4) |
183. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
55.078 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 55.078 |
|
4 |
(3) |
162. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
56.791 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 56.791 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
156. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.147 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 48.147 |
|
2 |
(2) |
181. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.635 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 52.635 |
|
3 |
(1) |
126. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
53.349 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 53.349 |
|
4 |
(5) |
166. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:00.465 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:00.465 |
|
5 |
(3) |
187. |
HARCAR Teodor Peter |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:17.827 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:17.827 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
154. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.512 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 51.512 |
|
2 |
(1) |
163. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.289 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 53.289 |
|
3 |
(2) |
121. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.340 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:03.340 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:05.592 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:05.592 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
161. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.017 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 51.017 |
|
2 |
(3) |
152. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.120 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 51.120 |
|
3 |
(4) |
167. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
57.629 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 57.629 |
|
4 |
(2) |
165. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
58.796 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 58.796 |
|
5 |
(1) |
169. |
SEDLAK David |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:07.535 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:07.535 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
164. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
51.523 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: Official Finish Time: 51.523 |
|
2 |
(1) |
183. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
55.622 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 55.622 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
59.171 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 59.171 |
|
4 |
(2) |
167. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:11.956 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:11.956 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
53.341 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 53.341 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.176 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:00.176 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:00.327 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:00.327 |
|
4 |
(4) |
169. |
SEDLAK David |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:06.114 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:06.114 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
184. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.775 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 53.775 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
56.692 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 56.692 |
|
3 |
(3) |
165. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
56.942 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 56.942 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
MOSCAK Lukas |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:07.099 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:07.099 |
|
5 |
(5) |
187. |
HARCAR Teodor Peter |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:19.153 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:19.153 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL |
|
48.952 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 48.952 |
|
2 |
(2) |
161. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.329 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 49.329 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.965 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 51.965 |
|
4 |
(5) |
163. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.238 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 59.238 |
|
- |
(3) |
152. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.091 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 47.091 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.727 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 49.727 |
|
3 |
(4) |
181. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.863 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 52.863 |
|
4 |
(5) |
157. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
53.520 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 53.520 |
|
5 |
(3) |
151. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:30.701 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:30.701 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
167. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.068 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 58.068 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
MOSCAK Lukas |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:07.496 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:07.496 |
|
3 |
(3) |
187. |
HARCAR Teodor Peter |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:17.039 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:17.039 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
56.446 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 56.446 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
58.704 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 58.704 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
59.962 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 59.962 |
|
4 |
(5) |
169. |
SEDLAK David |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:05.362 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:05.362 |
|
5 |
(4) |
121. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:21.287 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:21.287 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
152. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.130 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 51.130 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
53.043 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 53.043 |
|
3 |
(2) |
184. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.102 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 53.102 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
56.796 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 56.796 |
|
5 |
(3) |
183. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:13.714 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:13.714 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
52.539 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 52.539 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
52.843 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 52.843 |
|
3 |
(2) |
181. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.846 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 52.846 |
|
4 |
(5) |
151. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:17.083 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:17.083 |
|
5 |
(4) |
163. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:19.642 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:19.642 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.049 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 47.049 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL |
|
48.230 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 48.230 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.394 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 48.394 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.602 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 48.602 |
|
5 |
(5) |
129. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.193 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 52.193 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
1:26.207 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:26.207 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:26.491 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:26.491 |
|
3 |
(4) |
183. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:27.272 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:27.272 |
|
4 |
(3) |
162. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:32.090 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:32.090 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
152. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.765 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:25.765 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL |
|
1:25.769 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:25.769 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:29.640 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:29.640 |
|
4 |
(1) |
187. |
HARCAR Teodor Peter |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:07.499 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:07.499 |
|
- |
(2) |
127. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
156. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.708 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:28.708 |
|
2 |
(5) |
184. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:31.661 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:31.661 |
|
3 |
(1) |
181. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.849 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:31.849 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:34.451 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:34.451 |
|
5 |
(3) |
169. |
SEDLAK David |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:48.888 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:48.888 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:27.959 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:27.959 |
|
2 |
(2) |
164. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:29.095 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:29.095 |
|
3 |
(3) |
165. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:30.026 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:30.026 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:45.879 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:45.879 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:21.450 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:21.450 |
|
2 |
(4) |
151. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:22.720 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:22.720 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:25.452 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:25.452 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:36.468 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:36.468 |
|
5 |
(5) |
170. |
MOSCAK Lukas |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:48.299 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:48.299 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:29.261 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:29.261 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.252 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:32.252 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:43.480 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:43.480 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
HARCAR Teodor Peter |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:08.870 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:08.870 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
181. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.533 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:29.533 |
|
2 |
(1) |
183. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:31.959 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:31.959 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:33.180 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:33.180 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
MOSCAK Lukas |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:49.200 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:49.200 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.418 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:34.418 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:35.791 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:35.791 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:39.246 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:39.246 |
|
4 |
(4) |
169. |
SEDLAK David |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:52.597 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:52.597 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
125. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL |
|
1:26.113 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:26.113 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.212 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:26.212 |
|
3 |
(4) |
157. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
1:27.059 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:27.059 |
|
4 |
(1) |
151. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:00.556 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:00.556 |
|
5 |
(5) |
184. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:01.139 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:01.139 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
156. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:19.332 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:19.332 |
|
2 |
(3) |
154. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:22.946 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:22.946 |
|
3 |
(1) |
161. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.045 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:23.045 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:23.247 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:23.247 |
|
5 |
(5) |
164. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:23.339 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:23.339 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
SEDLAK David |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:44.404 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:44.404 |
|
2 |
(2) |
187. |
HARCAR Teodor Peter |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:00.801 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 2:00.801 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
167. |
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:30.712 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:30.712 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:31.451 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:31.451 |
|
3 |
(1) |
166. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:32.683 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:32.683 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:44.726 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:44.726 |
|
5 |
(5) |
170. |
MOSCAK Lukas |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:47.634 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:47.634 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
HRADSKÝ David |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.388 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:33.388 |
|
2 |
(2) |
181. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.008 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:34.008 |
|
3 |
(5) |
163. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.935 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:34.935 |
|
4 |
(3) |
183. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:36.857 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:36.857 |
|
5 |
(4) |
165. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:37.727 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:37.727 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
151. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:23.980 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:23.980 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
MUCHKA Frantisek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:24.104 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:24.104 |
|
3 |
(5) |
184. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:24.106 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:24.106 |
|
4 |
(3) |
157. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
1:24.270 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:24.270 |
|
5 |
(2) |
164. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:39.311 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:39.311 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:17.602 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:17.602 |
|
2 |
(4) |
125. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL |
|
1:19.298 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:19.298 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.536 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:20.536 |
|
4 |
(2) |
154. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:20.853 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:20.853 |
|
5 |
(5) |
152. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.358 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:50.358 |
|