|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
206. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.556 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 45.556 |
|
2 |
(3) |
211. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.819 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 45.819 |
|
3 |
(2) |
192. |
SPODNIKOVA Tatiana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
54.548 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 54.548 |
|
4 |
(1) |
228. |
TOKAROVA Sarlotka |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:07.681 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:07.681 |
|
5 |
(6) |
221. |
MISCIKOVA Julia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:08.369 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:08.369 |
|
6 |
(5) |
195. |
PALKOVICOVA Anna |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:53.810 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:53.810 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
208. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.934 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 43.934 |
|
2 |
(6) |
200. |
PALKOVICOVA Eva |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.073 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 48.073 |
|
3 |
(2) |
230. |
HARCAR Tadeas |
SVK-PRK |
|
57.113 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 57.113 |
|
4 |
(5) |
209. |
MINDASOVA Tilly |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.186 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:04.186 |
|
5 |
(3) |
207. |
SOLTISOVA Sona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.334 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:05.334 |
|
6 |
(4) |
218. |
SOLTIS Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.536 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:07.536 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
213. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.665 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 44.665 |
|
2 |
(5) |
198. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
46.104 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 46.104 |
|
3 |
(6) |
201. |
JANCURA Marko |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.418 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 49.418 |
|
4 |
(1) |
229. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-PRK |
|
50.246 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 50.246 |
|
5 |
(2) |
204. |
HUTYROVA Lujza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.150 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:04.150 |
|
6 |
(3) |
188. |
LISSIOUID Amira |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:15.483 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:15.483 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
218. |
SOLTIS Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.720 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:07.720 |
|
2 |
(2) |
207. |
SOLTISOVA Sona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.886 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:07.886 |
|
3 |
(5) |
188. |
LISSIOUID Amira |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:09.037 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:09.037 |
|
4 |
(4) |
221. |
MISCIKOVA Julia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:09.129 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:09.129 |
|
5 |
(1) |
204. |
HUTYROVA Lujza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:12.669 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:12.669 |
|
6 |
(6) |
195. |
PALKOVICOVA Anna |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:54.744 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:54.744 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
230. |
HARCAR Tadeas |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.390 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 46.390 |
|
2 |
(1) |
201. |
JANCURA Marko |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.839 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 49.839 |
|
3 |
(2) |
229. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-PRK |
|
50.276 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 50.276 |
|
4 |
(3) |
192. |
SPODNIKOVA Tatiana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
54.110 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 54.110 |
|
5 |
(6) |
228. |
TOKAROVA Sarlotka |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:08.526 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:08.526 |
|
6 |
(5) |
209. |
MINDASOVA Tilly |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:09.671 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:09.671 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
206. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.127 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 44.127 |
|
2 |
(2) |
213. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.265 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 44.265 |
|
3 |
(1) |
208. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.604 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 44.604 |
|
4 |
(5) |
198. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
45.182 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 45.182 |
|
5 |
(4) |
211. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.352 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 45.352 |
|
6 |
(6) |
200. |
PALKOVICOVA Eva |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.947 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 48.947 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
206. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
16.998 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 16.998 |
|
2 |
(2) |
230. |
HARCAR Tadeas |
SVK-PRK |
|
17.278 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 17.278 |
|
3 |
(3) |
200. |
PALKOVICOVA Eva |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.959 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 17.959 |
|
4 |
(1) |
207. |
SOLTISOVA Sona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
22.419 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 22.419 |
|
5 |
(5) |
209. |
MINDASOVA Tilly |
SVK-SKMA |
|
22.937 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 22.937 |
|
6 |
(6) |
195. |
PALKOVICOVA Anna |
SVK-STEZ |
|
33.380 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 33.380 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
208. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
16.252 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 16.252 |
|
2 |
(3) |
198. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.030 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 17.030 |
|
3 |
(1) |
192. |
SPODNIKOVA Tatiana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.109 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 17.109 |
|
4 |
(5) |
229. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-PRK |
|
17.681 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 17.681 |
|
5 |
(6) |
221. |
MISCIKOVA Julia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
22.668 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 22.668 |
|
6 |
(4) |
218. |
SOLTIS Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
23.992 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 23.992 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
213. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
16.245 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 16.245 |
|
2 |
(4) |
211. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
16.439 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 16.439 |
|
3 |
(6) |
201. |
JANCURA Marko |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.580 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 17.580 |
|
4 |
(5) |
204. |
HUTYROVA Lujza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
21.875 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 21.875 |
|
5 |
(1) |
188. |
LISSIOUID Amira |
SVK-SKMA |
|
22.510 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 22.510 |
|
6 |
(2) |
228. |
TOKAROVA Sarlotka |
SVK-PRK |
|
22.982 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 22.982 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
228. |
TOKAROVA Sarlotka |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
221. |
MISCIKOVA Julia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
209. |
MINDASOVA Tilly |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(1) |
188. |
LISSIOUID Amira |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(5) |
218. |
SOLTIS Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(6) |
195. |
PALKOVICOVA Anna |
SVK-STEZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
192. |
SPODNIKOVA Tatiana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
16.649 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 16.649 |
|
2 |
(3) |
229. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-PRK |
|
17.891 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 17.891 |
|
3 |
(4) |
200. |
PALKOVICOVA Eva |
SVK-STEZ |
|
18.157 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 18.157 |
|
4 |
(2) |
201. |
JANCURA Marko |
SVK-STEZ |
|
18.787 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 18.787 |
|
5 |
(5) |
204. |
HUTYROVA Lujza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
22.818 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 22.818 |
|
6 |
(6) |
207. |
SOLTISOVA Sona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
23.517 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 23.517 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
213. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
16.144 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 16.144 |
|
2 |
(4) |
206. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
16.624 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 16.624 |
|
3 |
(2) |
208. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
16.844 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 16.844 |
|
4 |
(6) |
230. |
HARCAR Tadeas |
SVK-PRK |
|
17.100 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 17.100 |
|
5 |
(3) |
211. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
17.148 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 17.148 |
|
6 |
(5) |
198. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.888 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 17.888 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
198. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
32.242 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 32.242 |
|
2 |
(4) |
208. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
33.229 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 33.229 |
|
3 |
(1) |
201. |
JANCURA Marko |
SVK-STEZ |
|
34.194 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 34.194 |
|
4 |
(2) |
229. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-PRK |
|
39.930 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 39.930 |
|
5 |
(5) |
209. |
MINDASOVA Tilly |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.775 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 41.775 |
|
6 |
(6) |
221. |
MISCIKOVA Julia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.815 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 45.815 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
206. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.646 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 30.646 |
|
2 |
(2) |
230. |
HARCAR Tadeas |
SVK-PRK |
|
31.822 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 31.822 |
|
3 |
(4) |
200. |
PALKOVICOVA Eva |
SVK-STEZ |
|
33.694 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 33.694 |
|
4 |
(5) |
207. |
SOLTISOVA Sona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.367 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 43.367 |
|
5 |
(3) |
204. |
HUTYROVA Lujza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.388 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 43.388 |
|
6 |
(6) |
195. |
PALKOVICOVA Anna |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:11.342 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:11.342 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
213. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.821 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 29.821 |
|
2 |
(3) |
211. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.221 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 30.221 |
|
3 |
(1) |
192. |
SPODNIKOVA Tatiana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
30.438 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 30.438 |
|
4 |
(5) |
228. |
TOKAROVA Sarlotka |
SVK-PRK |
|
41.806 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 41.806 |
|
5 |
(4) |
188. |
LISSIOUID Amira |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.301 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 44.301 |
|
6 |
(6) |
218. |
SOLTIS Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.069 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 46.069 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
204. |
HUTYROVA Lujza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.435 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 42.435 |
|
2 |
(1) |
209. |
MINDASOVA Tilly |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.411 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 43.411 |
|
3 |
(3) |
188. |
LISSIOUID Amira |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.451 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 44.451 |
|
4 |
(5) |
218. |
SOLTIS Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.399 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 45.399 |
|
5 |
(4) |
221. |
MISCIKOVA Julia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.794 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 45.794 |
|
6 |
(6) |
195. |
PALKOVICOVA Anna |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:17.880 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 1:17.880 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
192. |
SPODNIKOVA Tatiana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
30.856 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 30.856 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
PALKOVICOVA Eva |
SVK-STEZ |
|
33.146 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 33.146 |
|
3 |
(3) |
201. |
JANCURA Marko |
SVK-STEZ |
|
33.152 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 33.152 |
|
4 |
(4) |
229. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-PRK |
|
33.965 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 33.965 |
|
5 |
(6) |
207. |
SOLTISOVA Sona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.363 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 43.363 |
|
6 |
(5) |
228. |
TOKAROVA Sarlotka |
SVK-PRK |
|
43.391 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 43.391 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
213. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.630 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 29.630 |
|
2 |
(3) |
206. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.709 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 29.709 |
|
3 |
(2) |
211. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.904 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 29.904 |
|
4 |
(6) |
208. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.835 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 30.835 |
|
5 |
(4) |
230. |
HARCAR Tadeas |
SVK-PRK |
|
31.135 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 31.135 |
|
6 |
(5) |
198. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
31.237 |
|
Split times: Official Finish Time: 31.237 |
|