|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
24. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.899 (15.899) | [2] 28.700 (12.801) | [3] 41.010 (12.310) | [4] 53.919 (12.909) | [5] 1:06.915 (12.996) | [6] 1:20.389 (13.474) | [7] 1:33.899 (13.510) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.894 (15.894) | [2] 28.853 (12.959) | [3] 41.495 (12.642) | [4] 54.131 (12.636) | [5] 1:07.424 (13.293) | [6] 1:20.671 (13.247) | [7] 1:34.085 (13.414) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.680 (15.680) | [2] 28.507 (12.827) | [3] 41.343 (12.836) | [4] 54.744 (13.401) | [5] 1:08.171 (13.427) | [6] 1:22.016 (13.845) | [7] 1:36.075 (14.059) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
YÜCE Şimal |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.250 (16.250) | [2] 29.348 (13.098) | [3] 42.249 (12.901) | [4] 56.072 (13.823) | [5] 1:09.977 (13.905) | [6] 1:24.264 (14.287) | [7] 1:38.963 (14.699) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(1) |
2. |
HADZHIEVA Maria |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.787 (15.787) | [2] 38.858 (23.071) | [3] 52.460 (13.602) | [4] 1:05.827 (13.367) | [5] 1:19.665 (13.838) | [6] 1:33.492 (13.827) | [7] 1:47.818 (14.326) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(5) |
14. |
NIKOLOVA Dimitria |
BUL-SCIS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.734 (20.734) | [2] 37.172 (16.438) | [3] 56.599 (19.427) | [4] 1:24.765 (28.166) | [5] 1:45.772 (21.007) | [6] 2:04.895 (19.123) | [7] 2:24.561 (19.666) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(7) |
102. |
PIDNEBENNA Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
88. |
ABDÜRREZZAK Damla |
TUR |
|
1:24.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.056 (14.056) | [2] 25.399 (11.343) | [3] 36.841 (11.442) | [4] 48.667 (11.826) | [5] 1:00.301 (11.634) | [6] 1:12.137 (11.836) | [7] 1:24.276 (12.138) Official Finish Time: 1:24.276 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
ÇUVALCI Duru |
TUR |
|
1:24.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.311 (14.311) | [2] 25.509 (11.198) | [3] 36.940 (11.431) | [4] 48.782 (11.842) | [5] 1:00.428 (11.646) | [6] 1:12.271 (11.843) | [7] 1:24.414 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 1:24.414 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.562 (14.562) | [2] 26.016 (11.454) | [3] 37.752 (11.736) | [4] 49.752 (12.000) | [5] 1:02.091 (12.339) | [6] 1:14.841 (12.750) | [7] 1:27.776 (12.934) Official Finish Time: 1:27.776 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.918 (14.918) | [2] 26.183 (11.265) | [3] 37.875 (11.692) | [4] 49.932 (12.057) | [5] 1:02.255 (12.323) | [6] 1:14.962 (12.707) | [7] 1:28.317 (13.354) Official Finish Time: 1:28.317 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 27.050 (11.673) | [3] 39.142 (12.092) | [4] 51.926 (12.784) | [5] 1:05.141 (13.215) | [6] 1:18.859 (13.718) | [7] 1:32.899 (14.039) Official Finish Time: 1:32.899 |
|
6 |
(7) |
57. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 27.237 (11.724) | [3] 39.294 (12.057) | [4] 51.990 (12.696) | [5] 1:05.330 (13.340) | [6] 1:18.970 (13.640) | [7] 1:33.042 (14.071) Official Finish Time: 1:33.042 |
|
7 |
(6) |
1. |
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL |
|
1:33.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 27.755 (11.907) | [3] 39.533 (11.778) | [4] 52.123 (12.590) | [5] 1:05.419 (13.296) | [6] 1:19.169 (13.750) | [7] 1:33.125 (13.955) Official Finish Time: 1:33.125 |
|