|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
27. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:53.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.453 (18.453) | [2] 33.532 (15.079) | [3] 48.331 (14.799) | [4] 1:02.172 (13.841) | [5] 1:12.533 (10.361) | [6] 1:22.496 (9.963) | [7] 1:32.751 (10.255) | [8] 1:43.263 (10.512) | [9] 1:53.870 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 1:53.870 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:53.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.126 (18.126) | [2] 33.257 (15.131) | [3] 48.060 (14.803) | [4] 1:02.066 (14.006) | [5] 1:12.408 (10.342) | [6] 1:22.505 (10.097) | [7] 1:32.873 (10.368) | [8] 1:43.368 (10.495) | [9] 1:53.953 (10.585) Official Finish Time: 1:53.953 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.293 (18.293) | [2] 33.387 (15.094) | [3] 48.195 (14.808) | [4] 1:02.298 (14.103) | [5] 1:12.946 (10.648) | [6] 1:22.640 (9.694) | [7] 1:33.052 (10.412) | [8] 1:43.585 (10.533) | [9] 1:54.337 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 1:54.337 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.598 (18.598) | [2] 33.645 (15.047) | [3] 48.463 (14.818) | [4] 1:02.275 (13.812) | [5] 1:13.346 (11.071) | [6] 1:24.058 (10.712) | [7] 1:34.928 (10.870) | [8] 1:46.390 (11.462) | [9] 1:58.230 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 1:58.230 |
|
5 |
(1) |
81. |
DEMİR Asya Su |
TUR |
|
2:01.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.030 (18.030) | [2] 33.164 (15.134) | [3] 47.951 (14.787) | [4] 1:02.052 (14.101) | [5] 1:13.618 (11.566) | [6] 1:25.026 (11.408) | [7] 1:36.751 (11.725) | [8] 1:48.986 (12.235) | [9] 2:01.067 (12.080) Official Finish Time: 2:01.067 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
83. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
2:00.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.390 (21.390) | [2] 38.723 (17.333) | [3] 52.696 (13.973) | [4] 1:06.072 (13.376) | [5] 1:18.220 (12.148) | [6] 1:29.141 (10.921) | [7] 1:39.220 (10.079) | [8] 1:49.509 (10.289) | [9] 2:00.083 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 2:00.083 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:00.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.837 (21.837) | [2] 39.120 (17.283) | [3] 52.883 (13.763) | [4] 1:06.016 (13.133) | [5] 1:18.170 (12.154) | [6] 1:29.198 (11.028) | [7] 1:39.364 (10.166) | [8] 1:49.620 (10.256) | [9] 2:00.129 (10.508) Official Finish Time: 2:00.129 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
2:01.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.538 (21.538) | [2] 38.857 (17.319) | [3] 52.794 (13.937) | [4] 1:06.121 (13.327) | [5] 1:18.270 (12.149) | [6] 1:29.517 (11.247) | [7] 1:40.059 (10.542) | [8] 1:50.832 (10.773) | [9] 2:01.839 (11.006) Official Finish Time: 2:01.839 |
|
4 |
(5) |
50. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:01.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.913 (21.913) | [2] 39.242 (17.329) | [3] 52.881 (13.639) | [4] 1:06.167 (13.286) | [5] 1:18.290 (12.123) | [6] 1:29.681 (11.391) | [7] 1:40.166 (10.485) | [8] 1:50.942 (10.776) | [9] 2:01.932 (10.989) Official Finish Time: 2:01.932 |
|
5 |
(3) |
72. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:09.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.698 (21.698) | [2] 38.982 (17.284) | [3] 52.863 (13.881) | [4] 1:06.331 (13.468) | [5] 1:18.501 (12.170) | [6] 1:30.126 (11.625) | [7] 1:42.567 (12.441) | [8] 1:55.709 (13.142) | [9] 2:09.315 (13.605) Official Finish Time: 2:09.315 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:47.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.988 (15.988) | [2] 27.347 (11.359) | [3] 38.090 (10.743) | [4] 49.674 (11.584) | [5] 1:01.609 (11.935) | [6] 1:13.652 (12.043) | [7] 1:25.412 (11.760) | [8] 1:36.513 (11.101) | [9] 1:47.188 (10.674) Official Finish Time: 1:47.188 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:47.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.975 (15.975) | [2] 27.385 (11.410) | [3] 38.198 (10.813) | [4] 49.766 (11.568) | [5] 1:01.704 (11.938) | [6] 1:13.785 (12.081) | [7] 1:25.532 (11.747) | [8] 1:36.684 (11.152) | [9] 1:47.406 (10.721) Official Finish Time: 1:47.406 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:47.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.867 (15.867) | [2] 27.511 (11.644) | [3] 38.316 (10.805) | [4] 49.874 (11.558) | [5] 1:01.826 (11.952) | [6] 1:13.917 (12.091) | [7] 1:25.643 (11.726) | [8] 1:36.793 (11.150) | [9] 1:47.550 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 1:47.550 |
|
4 |
(5) |
82. |
FİDAN Nisa Nur |
TUR |
|
1:48.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.115 (16.115) | [2] 27.637 (11.522) | [3] 38.519 (10.882) | [4] 49.990 (11.471) | [5] 1:01.974 (11.984) | [6] 1:14.060 (12.086) | [7] 1:25.788 (11.728) | [8] 1:37.124 (11.336) | [9] 1:48.985 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 1:48.985 |
|
5 |
(4) |
78. |
DZIEDZINOVA Lara |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:55.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 27.842 (11.654) | [3] 39.000 (11.158) | [4] 50.594 (11.594) | [5] 1:02.675 (12.081) | [6] 1:15.310 (12.635) | [7] 1:28.307 (12.997) | [8] 1:41.575 (13.268) | [9] 1:55.035 (13.459) Official Finish Time: 1:55.035 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
50. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:56.842 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 19.794 (19.794) | [2] 33.968 (14.174) | [3] 47.684 (13.716) | [4] 59.391 (11.707) | [5] 1:10.429 (11.038) | [6] 1:21.640 (11.211) | [7] 1:33.187 (11.547) | [8] 1:44.748 (11.561) | [9] 1:56.842 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 1:56.842 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:57.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.775 (19.775) | [2] 33.859 (14.084) | [3] 47.573 (13.714) | [4] 59.314 (11.741) | [5] 1:10.397 (11.083) | [6] 1:21.588 (11.191) | [7] 1:33.166 (11.578) | [8] 1:45.238 (12.072) | [9] 1:57.537 (12.299) Official Finish Time: 1:57.537 |
|
3 |
(1) |
78. |
DZIEDZINOVA Lara |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:59.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.886 (19.886) | [2] 34.052 (14.166) | [3] 46.921 (12.869) | [4] 59.187 (12.266) | [5] 1:10.514 (11.327) | [6] 1:21.951 (11.437) | [7] 1:33.619 (11.668) | [8] 1:46.634 (13.015) | [9] 1:59.835 (13.201) Official Finish Time: 1:59.835 |
|
4 |
(5) |
72. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:02.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.779 (19.779) | [2] 33.646 (13.867) | [3] 47.216 (13.570) | [4] 59.719 (12.503) | [5] 1:11.274 (11.555) | [6] 1:23.134 (11.860) | [7] 1:35.861 (12.727) | [8] 1:49.274 (13.413) | [9] 2:02.716 (13.442) Official Finish Time: 2:02.716 |
|
5 |
(3) |
81. |
DEMİR Asya Su |
TUR |
|
2:18.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.770 (19.770) | [2] 33.773 (14.003) | [3] 47.467 (13.694) | [4] 59.585 (12.118) | [5] 1:10.790 (11.205) | [6] 1:22.114 (11.324) | [7] 1:33.756 (11.642) | [8] 1:57.755 (23.999) | [9] 2:18.619 (20.864) Official Finish Time: 2:18.619 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.533 (14.533) | [2] 25.101 (10.568) | [3] 35.715 (10.614) | [4] 46.450 (10.735) | [5] 57.304 (10.854) | [6] 1:08.406 (11.102) | [7] 1:19.109 (10.703) | [8] 1:29.779 (10.670) | [9] 1:40.609 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 1:40.609 |
|
2 |
(4) |
83. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
1:40.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.718 (14.718) | [2] 25.250 (10.532) | [3] 35.768 (10.518) | [4] 46.550 (10.782) | [5] 57.416 (10.866) | [6] 1:08.507 (11.091) | [7] 1:18.984 (10.477) | [8] 1:29.669 (10.685) | [9] 1:40.687 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 1:40.687 |
|
3 |
(5) |
28. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.449 (14.449) | [2] 25.019 (10.570) | [3] 35.647 (10.628) | [4] 46.751 (11.104) | [5] 57.520 (10.769) | [6] 1:08.600 (11.080) | [7] 1:19.319 (10.719) | [8] 1:29.949 (10.630) | [9] 1:40.782 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 1:40.782 |
|
4 |
(1) |
52. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:42.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.721 (14.721) | [2] 25.412 (10.691) | [3] 35.971 (10.559) | [4] 47.002 (11.031) | [5] 57.713 (10.711) | [6] 1:08.794 (11.081) | [7] 1:19.691 (10.897) | [8] 1:30.676 (10.985) | [9] 1:42.142 (11.466) Official Finish Time: 1:42.142 |
|
- |
(2) |
82. |
FİDAN Nisa Nur |
TUR |
|
- |
false start->to C |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:39.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.500 (14.500) | [2] 24.716 (10.216) | [3] 34.950 (10.234) | [4] 44.788 (9.838) | [5] 55.097 (10.309) | [6] 1:06.043 (10.946) | [7] 1:17.108 (11.065) | [8] 1:28.333 (11.225) | [9] 1:39.604 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 1:39.604 |
|
2 |
(4) |
75. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:39.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.146 (14.146) | [2] 24.516 (10.370) | [3] 34.883 (10.367) | [4] 45.195 (10.312) | [5] 55.617 (10.422) | [6] 1:06.410 (10.793) | [7] 1:17.368 (10.958) | [8] 1:28.547 (11.179) | [9] 1:39.957 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 1:39.957 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.458 (14.458) | [2] 24.651 (10.193) | [3] 34.989 (10.338) | [4] 45.325 (10.336) | [5] 55.686 (10.361) | [6] 1:06.482 (10.796) | [7] 1:17.466 (10.984) | [8] 1:28.658 (11.192) | [9] 1:40.074 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 1:40.074 |
|
4 |
(1) |
26. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.292 (14.292) | [2] 24.570 (10.278) | [3] 34.977 (10.407) | [4] 45.434 (10.457) | [5] 55.784 (10.350) | [6] 1:06.467 (10.683) | [7] 1:17.463 (10.996) | [8] 1:28.957 (11.494) | [9] 1:40.633 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 1:40.633 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:45.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.677 (14.677) | [2] 24.896 (10.219) | [3] 35.202 (10.306) | [4] 45.609 (10.407) | [5] 56.307 (10.698) | [6] 1:07.517 (11.210) | [7] 1:19.393 (11.876) | [8] 1:32.038 (12.645) | [9] 1:45.260 (13.221) Official Finish Time: 1:45.260 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
82. |
FİDAN Nisa Nur |
TUR |
|
1:55.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.270 (18.270) | [2] 31.968 (13.698) | [3] 45.364 (13.396) | [4] 56.930 (11.566) | [5] 1:08.126 (11.196) | [6] 1:19.830 (11.704) | [7] 1:31.638 (11.808) | [8] 1:43.237 (11.599) | [9] 1:55.401 (12.164) Official Finish Time: 1:55.401 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:55.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.436 (18.436) | [2] 32.173 (13.737) | [3] 45.453 (13.280) | [4] 56.858 (11.405) | [5] 1:08.048 (11.190) | [6] 1:19.708 (11.660) | [7] 1:31.671 (11.963) | [8] 1:43.433 (11.762) | [9] 1:55.402 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 1:55.402 |
|
3 |
(2) |
78. |
DZIEDZINOVA Lara |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:56.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.345 (18.345) | [2] 32.035 (13.690) | [3] 45.426 (13.391) | [4] 57.250 (11.824) | [5] 1:08.463 (11.213) | [6] 1:20.040 (11.577) | [7] 1:32.095 (12.055) | [8] 1:44.457 (12.362) | [9] 1:56.567 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 1:56.567 |
|
4 |
(4) |
81. |
DEMİR Asya Su |
TUR |
|
1:56.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.180 (18.180) | [2] 31.877 (13.697) | [3] 45.159 (13.282) | [4] 57.506 (12.347) | [5] 1:08.873 (11.367) | [6] 1:20.408 (11.535) | [7] 1:32.464 (12.056) | [8] 1:44.698 (12.234) | [9] 1:56.888 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 1:56.888 |
|
5 |
(3) |
72. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:02.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.533 (18.533) | [2] 32.302 (13.769) | [3] 45.718 (13.416) | [4] 57.667 (11.949) | [5] 1:09.051 (11.384) | [6] 1:20.805 (11.754) | [7] 1:33.735 (12.930) | [8] 1:47.631 (13.896) | [9] 2:02.020 (14.389) Official Finish Time: 2:02.020 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
NAGY Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.897 (16.897) | [2] 28.760 (11.863) | [3] 39.902 (11.142) | [4] 50.978 (11.076) | [5] 1:01.768 (10.790) | [6] 1:11.651 (9.883) | [7] 1:21.865 (10.214) | [8] 1:32.448 (10.583) | [9] 1:43.351 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 1:43.351 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.742 (16.742) | [2] 28.567 (11.825) | [3] 39.769 (11.202) | [4] 50.835 (11.066) | [5] 1:01.334 (10.499) | [6] 1:11.328 (9.994) | [7] 1:21.769 (10.441) | [8] 1:32.833 (11.064) | [9] 1:44.305 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 1:44.305 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:46.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.320 (16.320) | [2] 28.170 (11.850) | [3] 39.442 (11.272) | [4] 50.574 (11.132) | [5] 1:01.710 (11.136) | [6] 1:12.519 (10.809) | [7] 1:23.421 (10.902) | [8] 1:34.647 (11.226) | [9] 1:46.033 (11.385) Official Finish Time: 1:46.033 |
|
4 |
(5) |
50. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:46.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.418 (16.418) | [2] 28.277 (11.859) | [3] 39.540 (11.263) | [4] 50.672 (11.132) | [5] 1:01.799 (11.127) | [6] 1:12.626 (10.827) | [7] 1:23.479 (10.853) | [8] 1:34.722 (11.243) | [9] 1:46.245 (11.522) Official Finish Time: 1:46.245 |
|
5 |
(4) |
44. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:46.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.536 (16.536) | [2] 28.389 (11.853) | [3] 39.610 (11.221) | [4] 50.733 (11.123) | [5] 1:01.883 (11.150) | [6] 1:12.765 (10.882) | [7] 1:23.575 (10.810) | [8] 1:34.815 (11.240) | [9] 1:46.332 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 1:46.332 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
83. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR |
|
1:41.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.512 (14.512) | [2] 27.448 (12.936) | [3] 38.881 (11.433) | [4] 49.684 (10.803) | [5] 1:00.003 (10.319) | [6] 1:10.136 (10.133) | [7] 1:20.422 (10.286) | [8] 1:30.746 (10.324) | [9] 1:41.367 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 1:41.367 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:41.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.584 (14.584) | [2] 27.549 (12.965) | [3] 39.004 (11.455) | [4] 49.800 (10.796) | [5] 1:00.110 (10.310) | [6] 1:10.330 (10.220) | [7] 1:20.553 (10.223) | [8] 1:30.978 (10.425) | [9] 1:41.531 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 1:41.531 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.920 (14.920) | [2] 27.573 (12.653) | [3] 38.766 (11.193) | [4] 49.591 (10.825) | [5] 59.849 (10.258) | [6] 1:10.036 (10.187) | [7] 1:20.297 (10.261) | [8] 1:30.664 (10.367) | [9] 1:41.566 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 1:41.566 |
|
4 |
(3) |
38. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.759 (14.759) | [2] 27.718 (12.959) | [3] 39.132 (11.414) | [4] 49.897 (10.765) | [5] 1:00.424 (10.527) | [6] 1:10.755 (10.331) | [7] 1:21.304 (10.549) | [8] 1:32.286 (10.982) | [9] 1:43.670 (11.384) Official Finish Time: 1:43.670 |
|
- |
(1) |
34. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
impeding |