|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
89. |
ÇUVALCI Duru |
TUR |
|
1:30.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.976 (15.976) | [2] 28.984 (13.008) | [3] 42.090 (13.106) | [4] 54.167 (12.077) | [5] 1:05.713 (11.546) | [6] 1:17.833 (12.120) | [7] 1:30.210 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 1:30.210 |
|
2 |
(4) |
32. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:31.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 56 | [3] 1:31.54 Official Finish Time: 1:31.536 |
|
3 |
(7) |
57. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.605 (16.605) | [2] 29.515 (12.910) | [3] 42.676 (13.161) | [4] 55.156 (12.480) | [5] 1:08.027 (12.871) | [6] 1:20.651 (12.624) | [7] 1:33.736 (13.085) Official Finish Time: 1:33.736 |
|
4 |
(1) |
2. |
HADZHIEVA Maria |
BUL |
|
1:34.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 29.083 (13.046) | [3] 42.259 (13.176) | [4] 55.053 (12.794) | [5] 1:07.944 (12.891) | [6] 1:20.841 (12.897) | [7] 1:34.378 (13.537) Official Finish Time: 1:34.378 |
|
5 |
(3) |
55. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:35.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.474 (16.474) | [2] 29.354 (12.880) | [3] 42.373 (13.019) | [4] 55.035 (12.662) | [5] 1:08.267 (13.232) | [6] 1:21.624 (13.357) | [7] 1:35.228 (13.604) Official Finish Time: 1:35.228 |
|
6 |
(5) |
90. |
YÜCE Şimal |
TUR |
|
1:37.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.628 (16.628) | [2] 29.766 (13.138) | [3] 42.815 (13.049) | [4] 55.680 (12.865) | [5] 1:08.979 (13.299) | [6] 1:23.097 (14.118) | [7] 1:37.514 (14.417) Official Finish Time: 1:37.514 |
|
- |
(2) |
102. |
PIDNEBENNA Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.898 (15.898) | [2] 28.771 (12.873) | [3] 41.404 (12.633) | [4] 53.729 (12.325) | [5] 1:06.259 (12.530) | [6] 1:18.733 (12.474) | [7] 1:31.189 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 1:31.189 |
|
2 |
(7) |
88. |
ABDÜRREZZAK Damla |
TUR |
|
1:31.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.220 (16.220) | [2] 29.153 (12.933) | [3] 41.542 (12.389) | [4] 53.942 (12.400) | [5] 1:06.348 (12.406) | [6] 1:18.962 (12.614) | [7] 1:31.197 (12.234) Official Finish Time: 1:31.197 |
|
3 |
(4) |
54. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.861 (15.861) | [2] 28.734 (12.873) | [3] 41.340 (12.606) | [4] 53.621 (12.281) | [5] 1:06.134 (12.513) | [6] 1:19.054 (12.920) | [7] 1:32.279 (13.224) Official Finish Time: 1:32.279 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL |
|
1:32.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.577 (16.577) | [2] 29.536 (12.959) | [3] 42.025 (12.489) | [4] 54.472 (12.447) | [5] 1:06.874 (12.402) | [6] 1:19.865 (12.991) | [7] 1:32.512 (12.646) Official Finish Time: 1:32.512 |
|
5 |
(2) |
58. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:48.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.045 (16.045) | [2] 28.927 (12.882) | [3] 41.518 (12.591) | [4] 53.858 (12.340) | [5] 1:06.603 (12.745) | [6] 1:29.675 (23.072) | [7] 1:48.385 (18.709) Official Finish Time: 1:48.385 |
|
6 |
(6) |
14. |
NIKOLOVA Dimitria |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:26.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.068 (18.068) | [2] 43.933 (25.865) | [3] 1:00.763 (16.830) | [4] 1:19.642 (18.879) | [5] 1:43.700 (24.058) | [6] 2:05.734 (22.034) | [7] 2:26.044 (20.309) Official Finish Time: 2:26.044 |
|
- |
(5) |
24. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
24. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.899 (15.899) | [2] 28.700 (12.801) | [3] 41.010 (12.310) | [4] 53.919 (12.909) | [5] 1:06.915 (12.996) | [6] 1:20.389 (13.474) | [7] 1:33.899 (13.510) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.894 (15.894) | [2] 28.853 (12.959) | [3] 41.495 (12.642) | [4] 54.131 (12.636) | [5] 1:07.424 (13.293) | [6] 1:20.671 (13.247) | [7] 1:34.085 (13.414) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.680 (15.680) | [2] 28.507 (12.827) | [3] 41.343 (12.836) | [4] 54.744 (13.401) | [5] 1:08.171 (13.427) | [6] 1:22.016 (13.845) | [7] 1:36.075 (14.059) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
YÜCE Şimal |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.250 (16.250) | [2] 29.348 (13.098) | [3] 42.249 (12.901) | [4] 56.072 (13.823) | [5] 1:09.977 (13.905) | [6] 1:24.264 (14.287) | [7] 1:38.963 (14.699) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(1) |
2. |
HADZHIEVA Maria |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.787 (15.787) | [2] 38.858 (23.071) | [3] 52.460 (13.602) | [4] 1:05.827 (13.367) | [5] 1:19.665 (13.838) | [6] 1:33.492 (13.827) | [7] 1:47.818 (14.326) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(5) |
14. |
NIKOLOVA Dimitria |
BUL-SCIS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.734 (20.734) | [2] 37.172 (16.438) | [3] 56.599 (19.427) | [4] 1:24.765 (28.166) | [5] 1:45.772 (21.007) | [6] 2:04.895 (19.123) | [7] 2:24.561 (19.666) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(7) |
102. |
PIDNEBENNA Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
88. |
ABDÜRREZZAK Damla |
TUR |
|
1:24.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.056 (14.056) | [2] 25.399 (11.343) | [3] 36.841 (11.442) | [4] 48.667 (11.826) | [5] 1:00.301 (11.634) | [6] 1:12.137 (11.836) | [7] 1:24.276 (12.138) Official Finish Time: 1:24.276 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
ÇUVALCI Duru |
TUR |
|
1:24.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.311 (14.311) | [2] 25.509 (11.198) | [3] 36.940 (11.431) | [4] 48.782 (11.842) | [5] 1:00.428 (11.646) | [6] 1:12.271 (11.843) | [7] 1:24.414 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 1:24.414 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.562 (14.562) | [2] 26.016 (11.454) | [3] 37.752 (11.736) | [4] 49.752 (12.000) | [5] 1:02.091 (12.339) | [6] 1:14.841 (12.750) | [7] 1:27.776 (12.934) Official Finish Time: 1:27.776 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.918 (14.918) | [2] 26.183 (11.265) | [3] 37.875 (11.692) | [4] 49.932 (12.057) | [5] 1:02.255 (12.323) | [6] 1:14.962 (12.707) | [7] 1:28.317 (13.354) Official Finish Time: 1:28.317 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 27.050 (11.673) | [3] 39.142 (12.092) | [4] 51.926 (12.784) | [5] 1:05.141 (13.215) | [6] 1:18.859 (13.718) | [7] 1:32.899 (14.039) Official Finish Time: 1:32.899 |
|
6 |
(7) |
57. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 27.237 (11.724) | [3] 39.294 (12.057) | [4] 51.990 (12.696) | [5] 1:05.330 (13.340) | [6] 1:18.970 (13.640) | [7] 1:33.042 (14.071) Official Finish Time: 1:33.042 |
|
7 |
(6) |
1. |
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL |
|
1:33.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 27.755 (11.907) | [3] 39.533 (11.778) | [4] 52.123 (12.590) | [5] 1:05.419 (13.296) | [6] 1:19.169 (13.750) | [7] 1:33.125 (13.955) Official Finish Time: 1:33.125 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
88. |
ABDÜRREZZAK Damla |
TUR |
|
36.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.561 (13.561) | [2] 24.540 (10.979) | [3] 36.124 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 36.124 |
|
2 |
(5) |
57. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.801 (14.801) | [2] 26.260 (11.459) | [3] 38.197 (11.937) Official Finish Time: 38.197 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.816 (14.816) | [2] 26.824 (12.008) | [3] 38.794 (11.970) Official Finish Time: 38.794 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL |
|
38.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.314 (15.314) | [2] 26.882 (11.568) | [3] 38.852 (11.970) Official Finish Time: 38.852 |
|
5 |
(4) |
14. |
NIKOLOVA Dimitria |
BUL-SCIS |
|
52.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.447 (18.447) | [2] 35.890 (17.443) | [3] 52.962 (17.072) Official Finish Time: 52.962 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
45.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.843 (14.843) | [2] 26.586 (11.743) | [3] 45.946 (19.359) Official Finish Time: 45.946 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
HADZHIEVA Maria |
BUL |
|
46.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.750 (14.750) | [2] 31.492 (16.742) | [3] 46.382 (14.889) Official Finish Time: 46.382 |
|
3 |
(5) |
89. |
ÇUVALCI Duru |
TUR |
|
46.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.895 (14.895) | [2] 26.634 (11.739) | [3] 46.505 (19.870) Official Finish Time: 46.505 |
|
4 |
(2) |
24. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO |
|
50.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.376 (15.376) | [2] 36.869 (21.493) | [3] 50.811 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 50.811 |
|
- |
(3) |
102. |
PIDNEBENNA Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no start->to B |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.849 (14.849) | [2] 26.717 (11.868) | [3] 38.459 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 38.459 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.085 (15.085) | [2] 26.806 (11.721) | [3] 38.620 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 38.620 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 26.928 (11.694) | [3] 38.812 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 38.812 |
|
4 |
(2) |
90. |
YÜCE Şimal |
TUR |
|
40.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 28.148 (12.377) | [3] 40.613 (12.464) Official Finish Time: 40.613 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO |
|
39.585 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.390 (15.390) | [2] 27.227 (11.837) | [3] 39.585 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 39.585 |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
YÜCE Şimal |
TUR |
|
40.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.992 (15.992) | [2] 28.501 (12.509) | [3] 40.767 (12.265) Official Finish Time: 40.767 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
NIKOLOVA Dimitria |
BUL-SCIS |
|
51.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.575 (18.575) | [2] 34.669 (16.094) | [3] 51.802 (17.132) Official Finish Time: 51.802 |
|
- |
(4) |
102. |
PIDNEBENNA Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.732 (14.732) | [2] 26.920 (12.188) | [3] 38.798 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 38.798 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.899 (14.899) | [2] 26.960 (12.061) | [3] 39.030 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 39.030 |
|
3 |
(5) |
2. |
HADZHIEVA Maria |
BUL |
|
39.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 27.255 (11.965) | [3] 39.193 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 39.193 |
|
4 |
(2) |
55. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.339 (15.339) | [2] 27.666 (12.327) | [3] 39.643 (11.976) Official Finish Time: 39.643 |
|
5 |
(3) |
1. |
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL |
|
39.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.853 (15.853) | [2] 27.823 (11.970) | [3] 39.848 (12.024) Official Finish Time: 39.848 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
ABDÜRREZZAK Damla |
TUR |
|
35.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.544 (13.544) | [2] 24.479 (10.935) | [3] 35.842 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 35.842 |
|
2 |
(5) |
89. |
ÇUVALCI Duru |
TUR |
|
36.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.442 (14.442) | [2] 25.407 (10.965) | [3] 36.743 (11.336) Official Finish Time: 36.743 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.079 (15.079) | [2] 26.664 (11.585) | [3] 38.821 (12.157) Official Finish Time: 38.821 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.807 (14.807) | [2] 35.600 (20.793) | [3] 54.276 (18.676) Official Finish Time: 54.276 |
|
- |
(3) |
56. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.778 (14.778) | [2] 26.738 (11.960) | [3] 38.847 (12.108) Official Finish Time: 38.847 |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
YÜCE Şimal |
TUR |
|
40.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.515 (15.515) | [2] 27.984 (12.469) | [3] 40.826 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 40.826 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
NIKOLOVA Dimitria |
BUL-SCIS |
|
51.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.714 (18.714) | [2] 34.709 (15.995) | [3] 51.156 (16.447) Official Finish Time: 51.156 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
57. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 26.688 (11.841) | [3] 38.506 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 38.506 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
HADZHIEVA Maria |
BUL |
|
38.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.844 (14.844) | [2] 26.758 (11.914) | [3] 38.687 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 38.687 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO |
|
38.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.566 (15.566) | [2] 27.200 (11.634) | [3] 38.881 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 38.881 |
|
4 |
(2) |
55. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.294 (15.294) | [2] 27.676 (12.382) | [3] 39.644 (11.967) Official Finish Time: 39.644 |
|
5 |
(3) |
1. |
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL |
|
39.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.585 (15.585) | [2] 27.936 (12.351) | [3] 39.734 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 39.734 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
ABDÜRREZZAK Damla |
TUR |
|
35.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.548 (13.548) | [2] 24.406 (10.858) | [3] 35.477 (11.071) Official Finish Time: 35.477 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
ÇUVALCI Duru |
TUR |
|
36.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.411 (14.411) | [2] 25.347 (10.936) | [3] 36.566 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 36.566 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.237 (14.237) | [2] 25.897 (11.660) | [3] 37.633 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 37.633 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.352 (15.352) | [2] 27.087 (11.735) | [3] 39.226 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 39.226 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
47.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.588 (20.588) | [2] 34.110 (13.522) | [3] 47.862 (13.752) Official Finish Time: 47.862 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
2. |
HADZHIEVA Maria |
BUL |
|
57.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 20.935 (12.084) | [3] 32.972 (12.037) | [4] 45.226 (12.254) | [5] 57.682 (12.456) Official Finish Time: 57.682 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.318 (9.318) | [2] 21.393 (12.075) | [3] 33.583 (12.190) | [4] 45.760 (12.177) | [5] 58.217 (12.456) Official Finish Time: 58.217 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO |
|
58.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.998 (9.998) | [2] 22.194 (12.196) | [3] 33.903 (11.709) | [4] 45.890 (11.987) | [5] 58.365 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 58.365 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.688 (9.688) | [2] 22.050 (12.362) | [3] 33.674 (11.624) | [4] 45.830 (12.156) | [5] 58.756 (12.925) Official Finish Time: 58.756 |
|
5 |
(4) |
90. |
YÜCE Şimal |
TUR |
|
1:13.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.561 (10.561) | [2] 29.636 (19.075) | [3] 43.053 (13.417) | [4] 58.602 (15.549) | [5] 1:13.687 (15.085) Official Finish Time: 1:13.687 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
ÇUVALCI Duru |
TUR |
|
56.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.112 (9.112) | [2] 20.701 (11.589) | [3] 31.857 (11.156) | [4] 43.735 (11.878) | [5] 56.021 (12.286) Official Finish Time: 56.021 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.755 (8.755) | [2] 21.341 (12.586) | [3] 33.384 (12.043) | [4] 45.752 (12.368) | [5] 58.493 (12.741) Official Finish Time: 58.493 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.095 (9.095) | [2] 21.566 (12.471) | [3] 33.629 (12.063) | [4] 45.964 (12.335) | [5] 58.791 (12.827) Official Finish Time: 58.791 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL |
|
59.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.472 (9.472) | [2] 21.627 (12.155) | [3] 33.725 (12.098) | [4] 46.149 (12.424) | [5] 59.027 (12.878) Official Finish Time: 59.027 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
ABDÜRREZZAK Damla |
TUR |
|
55.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 19.640 (11.444) | [3] 31.051 (11.411) | [4] 43.085 (12.034) | [5] 55.474 (12.389) Official Finish Time: 55.474 |
|
2 |
(1) |
58. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.889 (8.889) | [2] 20.780 (11.891) | [3] 32.555 (11.775) | [4] 44.925 (12.370) | [5] 57.580 (12.654) Official Finish Time: 57.580 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 20.937 (11.935) | [3] 32.766 (11.829) | [4] 45.127 (12.361) | [5] 57.705 (12.578) Official Finish Time: 57.705 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
NIKOLOVA Dimitria |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:26.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.892 (10.892) | [2] 27.549 (16.657) | [3] 47.008 (19.459) | [4] 1:06.332 (19.324) | [5] 1:26.301 (19.969) Official Finish Time: 1:26.301 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL |
|
57.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.210 (9.210) | [2] 21.081 (11.871) | [3] 32.739 (11.658) | [4] 45.154 (12.415) | [5] 57.583 (12.428) Official Finish Time: 57.583 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
YÜCE Şimal |
TUR |
|
1:01.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.471 (9.471) | [2] 22.009 (12.538) | [3] 34.467 (12.458) | [4] 47.779 (13.312) | [5] 1:01.939 (14.160) Official Finish Time: 1:01.939 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
NIKOLOVA Dimitria |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:25.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.035 (11.035) | [2] 27.511 (16.476) | [3] 45.731 (18.220) | [4] 1:05.233 (19.502) | [5] 1:25.782 (20.548) Official Finish Time: 1:25.782 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
ÇUVALCI Duru |
TUR |
|
55.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 19.885 (11.396) | [3] 30.962 (11.077) | [4] 42.804 (11.842) | [5] 55.366 (12.562) Official Finish Time: 55.366 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
HADZHIEVA Maria |
BUL |
|
57.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.709 (8.709) | [2] 20.616 (11.907) | [3] 32.400 (11.784) | [4] 44.491 (12.091) | [5] 57.220 (12.728) Official Finish Time: 57.220 |
|
3 |
(5) |
32. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.896 (8.896) | [2] 20.837 (11.941) | [3] 32.540 (11.703) | [4] 44.627 (12.087) | [5] 57.302 (12.674) Official Finish Time: 57.302 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.246 (9.246) | [2] 21.085 (11.839) | [3] 32.649 (11.564) | [4] 44.727 (12.078) | [5] 57.492 (12.765) Official Finish Time: 57.492 |
|
5 |
(4) |
54. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.070 (9.070) | [2] 21.195 (12.125) | [3] 32.973 (11.778) | [4] 45.100 (12.127) | [5] 57.827 (12.726) Official Finish Time: 57.827 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
ABDÜRREZZAK Damla |
TUR |
|
54.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.068 (8.068) | [2] 19.335 (11.267) | [3] 30.696 (11.361) | [4] 42.470 (11.774) | [5] 54.349 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 54.349 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.093 (9.093) | [2] 20.832 (11.739) | [3] 32.588 (11.756) | [4] 45.008 (12.420) | [5] 57.760 (12.751) Official Finish Time: 57.760 |
|
3 |
(5) |
55. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.593 (9.593) | [2] 21.782 (12.189) | [3] 33.779 (11.997) | [4] 46.175 (12.396) | [5] 58.941 (12.765) Official Finish Time: 58.941 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:10.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.863 (8.863) | [2] 20.668 (11.805) | [3] 32.470 (11.802) | [4] 54.552 (22.082) | [5] 1:10.833 (16.280) Official Finish Time: 1:10.833 |
|
5 |
(4) |
24. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO |
|
1:18.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.293 (9.293) | [2] 34.843 (25.550) | [3] 51.340 (16.497) | [4] 1:04.475 (13.135) | [5] 1:18.941 (14.465) Official Finish Time: 1:18.941 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL |
|
58.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.297 (9.297) | [2] 21.385 (12.088) | [3] 33.288 (11.903) | [4] 45.643 (12.355) | [5] 58.005 (12.361) Official Finish Time: 58.005 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
YÜCE Şimal |
TUR |
|
1:02.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.585 (9.585) | [2] 22.281 (12.696) | [3] 34.850 (12.569) | [4] 48.397 (13.547) | [5] 1:02.378 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 1:02.378 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
NIKOLOVA Dimitria |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:22.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.245 (11.245) | [2] 28.096 (16.851) | [3] 44.980 (16.884) | [4] 1:03.931 (18.951) | [5] 1:22.409 (18.477) Official Finish Time: 1:22.409 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.117 (9.117) | [2] 21.088 (11.971) | [3] 32.918 (11.830) | [4] 45.067 (12.149) | [5] 57.731 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 57.731 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.989 (8.989) | [2] 21.081 (12.092) | [3] 33.217 (12.136) | [4] 45.631 (12.414) | [5] 58.277 (12.646) Official Finish Time: 58.277 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO |
|
58.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.724 (9.724) | [2] 21.846 (12.122) | [3] 33.649 (11.803) | [4] 45.743 (12.094) | [5] 58.553 (12.810) Official Finish Time: 58.553 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.546 (9.546) | [2] 21.693 (12.147) | [3] 33.736 (12.043) | [4] 46.169 (12.433) | [5] 58.832 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 58.832 |
|
5 |
(4) |
58. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:15.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.174 (9.174) | [2] 21.316 (12.142) | [3] 39.439 (18.123) | [4] 1:00.369 (20.930) | [5] 1:15.796 (15.427) Official Finish Time: 1:15.796 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
ABDÜRREZZAK Damla |
TUR |
|
53.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 19.260 (11.161) | [3] 30.377 (11.117) | [4] 41.785 (11.408) | [5] 53.693 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 53.693 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
ÇUVALCI Duru |
TUR |
|
53.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.482 (8.482) | [2] 19.616 (11.134) | [3] 30.602 (10.986) | [4] 41.892 (11.290) | [5] 53.818 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 53.818 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
HADZHIEVA Maria |
BUL |
|
57.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.055 (9.055) | [2] 20.909 (11.854) | [3] 32.411 (11.502) | [4] 44.541 (12.130) | [5] 57.563 (13.021) Official Finish Time: 57.563 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.317 (9.317) | [2] 21.156 (11.839) | [3] 32.685 (11.529) | [4] 44.680 (11.995) | [5] 57.652 (12.971) Official Finish Time: 57.652 |
|
5 |
(5) |
56. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.209 (9.209) | [2] 20.962 (11.753) | [3] 32.647 (11.685) | [4] 45.299 (12.652) | [5] 57.725 (12.425) Official Finish Time: 57.725 |
|