|
1. Distance |
RELAY JUNIOR MIXED HEATS 2000 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
2. |
ICE PEAK RELAY |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:58.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.516 (12.516) | [2] 22.230 (9.714) | [3] 32.976 (10.746) | [4] 43.828 (10.852) | [5] 54.892 (11.064) | [6] 1:04.424 (9.532) | [7] 1:13.018 (8.594) | [8] 1:21.729 (8.711) | [9] 1:31.088 (9.359) | [10] 1:40.138 (9.050) | [11] 1:49.581 (9.443) | [12] 1:59.353 (9.772) | [13] 2:10.336 (10.983) | [14] 2:21.716 (11.380) | [15] 2:31.330 (9.614) | [16] 2:40.283 (8.953) | [17] 2:49.406 (9.123) | [18] 2:58.511 (9.105) Official Finish Time: 2:58.511 |
|
|
|
4. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL-ICP |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
|
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
LITHUANIA RELAY |
LTU |
|
2:59.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.401 (13.401) | [2] 23.352 (9.951) | [3] 33.932 (10.580) | [4] 43.226 (9.294) | [5] 53.389 (10.163) | [6] 1:03.040 (9.651) | [7] 1:12.586 (9.546) | [8] 1:22.509 (9.923) | [9] 1:31.758 (9.249) | [10] 1:41.062 (9.304) | [11] 1:50.933 (9.871) | [12] 2:00.944 (10.011) | [13] 2:10.734 (9.790) | [14] 2:21.146 (10.412) | [15] 2:30.988 (9.842) | [16] 2:40.674 (9.686) | [17] 2:50.227 (9.553) | [18] 2:59.778 (9.550) Official Finish Time: 2:59.778 |
|
|
|
45. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
|
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
SCIS RELAY |
BUL-SCIS |
|
3:15.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.755 (13.755) | [2] 23.999 (10.244) | [3] 34.445 (10.446) | [4] 45.710 (11.265) | [5] 57.336 (11.626) | [6] 1:08.369 (11.033) | [7] 1:19.355 (10.986) | [8] 1:30.076 (10.721) | [9] 1:39.442 (9.366) | [10] 1:49.290 (9.848) | [11] 2:00.241 (10.951) | [12] 2:11.547 (11.306) | [13] 2:22.609 (11.062) | [14] 2:34.253 (11.644) | [15] 2:45.411 (11.158) | [16] 2:56.232 (10.821) | [17] 3:06.131 (9.899) | [18] 3:15.664 (9.532) Official Finish Time: 3:15.664 |
|
|
|
17. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL-SCIS |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
|
|
|
RELAY JUNIOR MIXED FINAL 2000 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
ICE PEAK RELAY |
BUL-ICP |
|
3:08.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.483 (12.483) | [2] 22.141 (9.658) | [3] 32.710 (10.569) | [4] 43.051 (10.341) | [5] 54.074 (11.023) | [6] 1:03.471 (9.397) | [7] 1:12.404 (8.933) | [8] 1:21.338 (8.934) | [9] 1:30.383 (9.045) | [10] 1:39.369 (8.986) | [11] 1:48.906 (9.537) | [12] 1:58.718 (9.812) | [13] 2:09.553 (10.835) | [14] 2:20.862 (11.309) | [15] 2:30.434 (9.572) | [16] 2:40.013 (9.579) | [17] 2:52.507 (12.494) | [18] 3:08.939 (16.432) Official Finish Time: 3:08.939 |
|
|
|
4. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL-ICP |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
|
|
- |
(2) |
3. |
LITHUANIA RELAY |
LTU |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 13.133 (13.133) | [2] 22.772 (9.639) | [3] 32.990 (10.218) | [4] 42.525 (9.535) | [5] 52.851 (10.326) | [6] 1:02.560 (9.709) | [7] 1:11.706 (9.146) | [8] 1:21.614 (9.908) | [9] 1:30.904 (9.290) | [10] 1:40.106 (9.202) | [11] 1:49.949 (9.843) | [12] 2:00.112 (10.163) | [13] 2:09.900 (9.788) | [14] 2:20.544 (10.644) | [15] 2:30.182 (9.638) | [16] 2:39.976 (9.794) | [17] 2:49.573 (9.597) | [18] 2:59.245 (9.671) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
|
45. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
|
|
- |
(3) |
1. |
SCIS RELAY |
BUL-SCIS |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 13.604 (13.604) | [2] 24.202 (10.598) | [3] 34.887 (10.685) | [4] 45.894 (11.007) | [5] 57.423 (11.529) | [6] 1:08.003 (10.580) | [7] 1:18.453 (10.450) | [8] 1:28.117 (9.664) | [9] 1:37.530 (9.413) | [10] 1:47.942 (10.412) | [11] 1:59.198 (11.256) | [12] 2:10.629 (11.431) | [13] 2:23.189 (12.560) | [14] 2:34.833 (11.644) | [15] 2:46.924 (12.091) | [16] 2:58.221 (11.297) | [17] 3:08.182 (9.961) | [18] 3:17.501 (9.319) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
|
17. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL-SCIS |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
|
|