ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 25th of November 2022
09:30 Warm Up JUN F & JUN E
09:40 Warm Up JUN D
09:50 Warm Up JUN C
10:00 Warm Up Women Junior, Men Junior
10:10 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:25 1 JUNIOR F 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 - 3 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
8 - 9 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
10 - 12 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
13 - 15 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
16 - 17 JUNIOR WOMEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
18 - 19 JUNIOR MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
12:00 Lunch Time
14:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:15 20 JUNIOR F 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
21 - 22 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
29 - 31 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 7 per heat Results available
32 - 33 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
34 - 35 JUNIOR WOMEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
36 - 37 JUNIOR MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
38 - 40 RELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED 2000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
41 RELAY JUNIOR MIXED 2000 m 1 x HEATS Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
42 - 43 RELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED 2000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
44 RELAY JUNIOR MIXED 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
16:57 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 26th of November 2022
09:00 Warm Up JUN F & JUN E
09:10 Warm Up JUN D
09:20 Warm Up JUN C
09:30 Warm Up Women Junior, Men Junior
09:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:55 45 JUNIOR F 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
46 - 48 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
49 - 51 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
52 - 54 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
55 - 56 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
57 - 59 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
60 - 62 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
63 - 65 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
66 - 67 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
68 - 70 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
71 - 73 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
74 - 75 JUNIOR WOMEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
76 - 77 JUNIOR MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
11:59 Lunch Time
14:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
78 JUNIOR F 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
79 - 81 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
82 - 83 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
84 - 85 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
86 - 87 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
88 - 90 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
91 - 93 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
94 - 95 JUNIOR WOMEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
96 - 97 JUNIOR MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
98 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
99 RELAY C-D GIRLS 3000 m 1 x HEATS Results available
100 RELAY C-D BOYS 3000 m 1 x HEATS Results available
101 RELAY JUNIOR WOMEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
102 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
103 RELAY C-D GIRLS 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
104 RELAY C-D BOYS 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
16:36 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 27th of November 2022
08:30 105 - 107 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
108 - 110 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
111 - 113 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
114 - 116 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
117 JUNIOR F 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
118 - 120 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
121 - 123 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
124 - 125 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
126 - 127 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
128 - 130 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
131 - 133 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
134 - 135 JUNIOR WOMEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
136 - 137 JUNIOR MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
138 JUNIOR F 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
139 - 141 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
142 - 143 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
144 - 145 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
146 - 147 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
148 - 150 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
151 - 153 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
154 - 155 JUNIOR WOMEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
156 - 157 JUNIOR MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
12:29 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day