|
1. Distance |
MIXED RELAY SEMI-FINAL 2000 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
6. |
POLAND 2 RELAY |
POL |
|
2:55.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.144 (13.144) | [2] 23.007 (9.863) | [3] 32.498 (9.491) | [4] 41.732 (9.234) | [5] 51.273 (9.541) | [6] 1:00.682 (9.409) | [7] 1:09.883 (9.201) | [8] 1:19.509 (9.626) | [9] 1:28.721 (9.212) | [10] 1:38.063 (9.342) | [11] 1:47.500 (9.437) | [12] 1:58.158 (10.658) | [13] 2:07.749 (9.591) | [14] 2:08.028 (0.280) | [15] 2:17.898 (9.870) | [16] 2:17.908 (0.011) | [17] 2:27.512 (9.604) | [18] 2:37.307 (9.795) Official Finish Time: 2:55.320 |
|
|
|
57. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
|
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
SLOVAKIA RELAY |
SVK |
|
2:58.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.862 (12.862) | [2] 22.744 (9.882) | [3] 32.931 (10.187) | [4] 42.158 (9.227) | [5] 51.587 (9.429) | [6] 1:01.541 (9.954) | [7] 1:11.438 (9.897) | [8] 1:21.519 (10.081) | [9] 1:30.629 (9.110) | [10] 1:39.830 (9.201) | [11] 1:50.117 (10.287) | [12] 2:00.215 (10.098) | [13] 2:09.587 (9.372) | [14] 2:09.852 (0.266) | [15] 2:19.704 (9.852) | [16] 2:29.831 (10.127) | [17] 2:40.535 (10.704) | [18] 2:50.373 (9.838) Official Finish Time: 2:58.003 |
|
|
|
75. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
HUNADY Jakub |
SVK |
|
|
|
3 |
(1) |
9. |
KHARKIV RELAY |
UKR |
|
3:00.202 |
addTo.->to A |
|
|
88. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR |
|
|
|
- |
(3) |
2. |
LATVIA RELAY |
LAT |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 13.225 (13.225) | [2] 23.150 (9.925) | [3] 33.240 (10.090) | [4] 42.704 (9.464) | [5] 53.367 (10.663) | [6] 1:02.949 (9.582) | [7] 1:11.853 (8.904) | [8] 1:20.812 (8.959) | [9] 1:30.119 (9.307) | [10] 1:39.513 (9.394) | [11] 1:49.153 (9.640) | [12] 1:59.711 (10.558) | [13] 2:09.913 (10.202) | [14] 2:10.009 (0.097) | [15] 2:20.935 (10.926) | [16] 2:30.474 (9.539) | [17] 2:39.640 (9.166) | [18] 2:48.978 (9.338) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
|
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
HUNGARY RELAY |
HUN |
|
2:56.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.717 (12.717) | [2] 22.109 (9.392) | [3] 31.799 (9.690) | [4] 41.413 (9.614) | [5] 51.069 (9.656) | [6] 1:00.740 (9.671) | [7] 1:10.159 (9.419) | [8] 1:19.819 (9.660) | [9] 1:28.969 (9.150) | [10] 1:38.284 (9.315) | [11] 1:47.967 (9.683) | [12] 1:58.272 (10.305) | [13] 2:08.307 (10.035) | [14] 2:18.148 (9.841) | [15] 2:27.954 (9.806) | [16] 2:37.738 (9.784) | [17] 2:47.299 (9.561) | [18] 2:56.868 (9.569) Official Finish Time: 2:56.868 |
|
|
|
18. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
|
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:59.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.349 (13.349) | [2] 23.041 (9.692) | [3] 33.199 (10.158) | [4] 42.967 (9.768) | [5] 52.819 (9.852) | [6] 1:02.175 (9.356) | [7] 1:11.180 (9.005) | [8] 1:20.770 (9.590) | [9] 1:30.355 (9.585) | [10] 1:39.770 (9.415) | [11] 1:49.766 (9.996) | [12] 1:59.799 (10.033) | [13] 2:09.665 (9.866) | [14] 2:19.559 (9.894) | [15] 2:30.062 (10.503) | [16] 2:40.471 (10.409) | [17] 2:49.964 (9.493) | [18] 2:59.197 (9.233) Official Finish Time: 2:59.197 |
|
|
|
67. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
|
|
- |
(1) |
3. |
LATVIA 2 RELAY |
LAT |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 13.189 (13.189) | [2] 22.865 (9.676) | [3] 32.556 (9.691) | [4] 42.330 (9.774) | [5] 52.092 (9.762) | [6] 1:01.349 (9.257) | [7] 1:10.429 (9.080) | [8] 1:19.221 (8.792) | [9] 1:36.678 (17.457) | [10] 1:46.638 (9.960) | [11] 1:56.408 (9.770) | [12] 2:06.715 (10.307) | [13] 2:16.686 (9.971) | [14] 2:26.344 (9.658) | [15] 2:36.678 (10.334) | [16] 2:46.204 (9.526) | [17] 2:55.836 (9.632) | [18] 3:05.752 (9.916) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
|
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
UKRAINE RELAY |
UKR |
|
2:54.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.547 (13.547) | [2] 22.885 (9.338) | [3] 32.676 (9.791) | [4] 42.273 (9.597) | [5] 52.320 (10.047) | [6] 1:01.701 (9.381) | [7] 1:10.970 (9.269) | [8] 1:20.196 (9.226) | [9] 1:29.251 (9.055) | [10] 1:38.577 (9.326) | [11] 1:47.779 (9.202) | [12] 1:57.726 (9.947) | [13] 2:07.498 (9.772) | [14] 2:17.524 (10.026) | [15] 2:27.139 (9.615) | [16] 2:37.153 (10.014) | [17] 2:45.891 (8.738) | [18] 2:54.306 (8.416) Official Finish Time: 2:54.306 |
|
|
|
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
|
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
POLAND RELAY |
POL |
|
2:54.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.508 (12.508) | [2] 22.326 (9.818) | [3] 32.337 (10.011) | [4] 42.185 (9.848) | [5] 52.210 (10.025) | [6] 1:01.655 (9.445) | [7] 1:10.743 (9.088) | [8] 1:20.375 (9.632) | [9] 1:29.455 (9.080) | [10] 1:38.541 (9.086) | [11] 1:48.111 (9.570) | [12] 1:57.875 (9.764) | [13] 2:07.562 (9.687) | [14] 2:17.546 (9.984) | [15] 2:27.228 (9.682) | [16] 2:36.653 (9.425) | [17] 2:45.658 (9.005) | [18] 2:54.725 (9.067) Official Finish Time: 2:54.725 |
|
|
|
60. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
|
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
KHARKIV 2 RELAY |
UKR |
|
2:54.980 |
|
|
|
87. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR |
|
|
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
LITHUANIA RELAY |
LTU |
|
2:58.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.410 (13.410) | [2] 23.060 (9.650) | [3] 32.818 (9.758) | [4] 42.457 (9.639) | [5] 52.422 (9.965) | [6] 1:02.081 (9.659) | [7] 1:11.321 (9.240) | [8] 1:20.740 (9.419) | [9] 1:29.972 (9.232) | [10] 1:39.261 (9.289) | [11] 1:49.001 (9.740) | [12] 1:59.198 (10.197) | [13] 2:09.407 (10.209) | [14] 2:19.807 (10.400) | [15] 2:29.605 (9.798) | [16] 2:39.682 (10.077) | [17] 2:49.245 (9.563) | [18] 2:58.716 (9.472) Official Finish Time: 2:58.716 |
|
|
|
42. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
MIXED RELAY FINAL 2000 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
1. |
HUNGARY RELAY |
HUN |
|
2:49.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.420 (12.420) | [2] 21.887 (9.467) | [3] 31.455 (9.568) | [4] 41.128 (9.673) | [5] 50.692 (9.564) | [6] 59.874 (9.182) | [7] 1:08.689 (8.815) | [8] 1:18.001 (9.312) | [9] 1:26.635 (8.634) | [10] 1:35.407 (8.772) | [11] 1:44.833 (9.426) | [12] 1:54.405 (9.572) | [13] 2:03.705 (9.300) | [14] 2:13.406 (9.701) | [15] 2:22.448 (9.042) | [16] 2:31.609 (9.161) | [17] 2:40.373 (8.764) | [18] 2:49.761 (9.389) Official Finish Time: 2:49.761 |
|
|
|
18. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
|
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
UKRAINE RELAY |
UKR |
|
2:50.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.744 (11.744) | [2] 21.415 (9.671) | [3] 31.184 (9.769) | [4] 40.872 (9.688) | [5] 50.361 (9.489) | [6] 59.563 (9.202) | [7] 1:08.562 (8.999) | [8] 1:17.783 (9.221) | [9] 1:26.530 (8.747) | [10] 1:35.332 (8.802) | [11] 1:44.680 (9.348) | [12] 1:54.399 (9.719) | [13] 2:04.121 (9.722) | [14] 2:13.881 (9.760) | [15] 2:23.366 (9.485) | [16] 2:32.744 (9.378) | [17] 2:41.724 (8.980) | [18] 2:50.808 (9.085) Official Finish Time: 2:50.808 |
|
|
|
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
|
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
POLAND RELAY |
POL |
|
2:53.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.751 (11.751) | [2] 21.607 (9.856) | [3] 31.248 (9.641) | [4] 40.713 (9.465) | [5] 50.088 (9.375) | [6] 59.193 (9.105) | [7] 1:08.271 (9.078) | [8] 1:17.345 (9.074) | [9] 1:26.204 (8.859) | [10] 1:35.260 (9.056) | [11] 1:44.485 (9.225) | [12] 1:54.310 (9.825) | [13] 2:04.629 (10.319) | [14] 2:14.188 (9.559) | [15] 2:23.617 (9.429) | [16] 2:33.142 (9.525) | [17] 2:43.189 (10.047) | [18] 2:53.128 (9.939) Official Finish Time: 2:53.128 |
|
|
|
60. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
|
|
4 |
(2) |
9. |
KHARKIV RELAY |
UKR |
|
3:00.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.202 (13.202) | [2] 22.973 (9.771) | [3] 33.012 (10.039) | [4] 43.083 (10.071) | [5] 53.131 (10.048) | [6] 1:02.710 (9.579) | [7] 1:11.909 (9.199) | [8] 1:21.448 (9.539) | [9] 1:30.695 (9.247) | [10] 1:39.829 (9.134) | [11] 1:49.821 (9.992) | [12] 2:00.220 (10.399) | [13] 2:10.446 (10.226) | [14] 2:21.015 (10.569) | [15] 2:30.763 (9.748) | [16] 2:40.485 (9.722) | [17] 2:50.293 (9.808) | [18] 3:00.536 (10.244) Official Finish Time: 3:00.536 |
|
|
|
88. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR |
|
|
|
- |
(4) |
6. |
POLAND 2 RELAY |
POL |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 12.297 (12.297) | [2] 21.752 (9.455) | [3] 31.357 (9.605) | [4] 41.025 (9.668) | [5] 50.596 (9.571) | [6] 59.953 (9.357) | [7] 1:08.942 (8.989) | [8] 1:18.377 (9.435) | [9] 1:27.174 (8.797) | [10] 1:36.219 (9.045) | [11] 1:45.440 (9.221) | [12] 1:55.070 (9.630) | [13] 2:04.379 (9.309) | [14] 2:14.003 (9.624) | [15] 2:23.475 (9.472) | [16] 2:33.303 (9.828) | [17] 2:43.881 (10.578) | [18] 2:52.048 (8.167) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
|
57. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
|
|