|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:41.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.786 (9.786) | [2] 22.280 (12.494) | [3] 34.765 (12.485) | [4] 48.638 (13.873) | [5] 1:02.297 (13.659) | [6] 1:16.046 (13.749) | [7] 1:27.872 (11.826) | [8] 1:38.929 (11.057) | [9] 1:50.253 (11.324) | [10] 2:01.047 (10.794) | [11] 2:11.021 (9.974) | [12] 2:20.999 (9.978) | [13] 2:31.231 (10.232) | [14] 2:41.895 (10.665) Official Finish Time: 2:41.895 |
|
2 |
(1) |
58. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:42.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.661 (9.661) | [2] 22.150 (12.489) | [3] 34.652 (12.502) | [4] 48.517 (13.865) | [5] 1:02.185 (13.668) | [6] 1:15.916 (13.731) | [7] 1:28.542 (12.626) | [8] 1:39.360 (10.818) | [9] 1:50.644 (11.284) | [10] 2:01.193 (10.549) | [11] 2:11.117 (9.924) | [12] 2:21.115 (9.998) | [13] 2:31.327 (10.212) | [14] 2:42.027 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 2:42.027 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
2:43.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.467 (9.467) | [2] 21.865 (12.398) | [3] 34.453 (12.588) | [4] 48.213 (13.760) | [5] 1:01.984 (13.771) | [6] 1:15.670 (13.686) | [7] 1:27.974 (12.304) | [8] 1:39.024 (11.050) | [9] 1:50.337 (11.313) | [10] 2:01.224 (10.887) | [11] 2:11.460 (10.236) | [12] 2:21.887 (10.427) | [13] 2:32.620 (10.733) | [14] 2:43.755 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 2:43.755 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:44.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.015 (10.015) | [2] 22.407 (12.392) | [3] 34.839 (12.432) | [4] 48.730 (13.891) | [5] 1:02.385 (13.655) | [6] 1:16.153 (13.768) | [7] 1:28.097 (11.944) | [8] 1:39.112 (11.015) | [9] 1:50.444 (11.332) | [10] 2:01.453 (11.009) | [11] 2:11.796 (10.343) | [12] 2:22.286 (10.490) | [13] 2:33.220 (10.934) | [14] 2:44.675 (11.455) Official Finish Time: 2:44.675 |
|
5 |
(6) |
4. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:44.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.080 (10.080) | [2] 22.577 (12.497) | [3] 34.958 (12.381) | [4] 48.903 (13.945) | [5] 1:02.607 (13.704) | [6] 1:16.304 (13.697) | [7] 1:28.532 (12.228) | [8] 1:39.244 (10.712) | [9] 1:50.576 (11.332) | [10] 2:01.652 (11.076) | [11] 2:12.189 (10.537) | [12] 2:22.860 (10.671) | [13] 2:33.781 (10.921) | [14] 2:44.778 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 2:44.778 |
|
6 |
(5) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:55.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.698 (9.698) | [2] 22.065 (12.367) | [3] 34.629 (12.565) | [4] 48.438 (13.810) | [5] 1:02.146 (13.708) | [6] 1:15.878 (13.732) | [7] 1:28.537 (12.660) | [8] 1:40.046 (11.510) | [9] 1:51.582 (11.537) | [10] 2:01.945 (10.363) | [11] 2:15.703 (13.758) | [12] 2:28.540 (12.837) | [13] 2:41.722 (13.182) | [14] 2:55.134 (13.413) Official Finish Time: 2:55.134 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
2:32.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.209 (9.209) | [2] 22.223 (13.014) | [3] 34.878 (12.655) | [4] 46.836 (11.958) | [5] 58.413 (11.577) | [6] 1:09.404 (10.991) | [7] 1:19.594 (10.190) | [8] 1:29.656 (10.062) | [9] 1:39.826 (10.170) | [10] 1:50.027 (10.201) | [11] 2:00.460 (10.433) | [12] 2:11.003 (10.543) | [13] 2:21.581 (10.578) | [14] 2:32.201 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 2:32.201 |
|
2 |
(5) |
49. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.864 (9.864) | [2] 22.795 (12.931) | [3] 35.538 (12.743) | [4] 47.238 (11.700) | [5] 58.801 (11.563) | [6] 1:09.763 (10.962) | [7] 1:19.962 (10.199) | [8] 1:29.941 (9.979) | [9] 1:40.102 (10.161) | [10] 1:50.287 (10.185) | [11] 2:00.619 (10.332) | [12] 2:11.225 (10.606) | [13] 2:21.889 (10.664) | [14] 2:32.777 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 2:32.777 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:38.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.401 (9.401) | [2] 22.441 (13.040) | [3] 35.124 (12.683) | [4] 47.083 (11.959) | [5] 58.642 (11.559) | [6] 1:09.601 (10.959) | [7] 1:19.764 (10.163) | [8] 1:29.809 (10.045) | [9] 1:39.979 (10.170) | [10] 1:50.628 (10.649) | [11] 2:01.614 (10.986) | [12] 2:13.175 (11.561) | [13] 2:25.619 (12.444) | [14] 2:38.759 (13.140) Official Finish Time: 2:38.759 |
|
4 |
(2) |
39. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:41.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.511 (9.511) | [2] 22.551 (13.040) | [3] 35.253 (12.702) | [4] 47.185 (11.932) | [5] 58.980 (11.795) | [6] 1:10.077 (11.097) | [7] 1:20.557 (10.480) | [8] 1:31.209 (10.652) | [9] 1:41.983 (10.774) | [10] 1:53.238 (11.255) | [11] 2:04.896 (11.658) | [12] 2:17.052 (12.156) | [13] 2:29.216 (12.164) | [14] 2:41.222 (12.006) Official Finish Time: 2:41.222 |
|
5 |
(6) |
29. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:41.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.673 (9.673) | [2] 22.670 (12.997) | [3] 35.374 (12.704) | [4] 47.284 (11.910) | [5] 58.915 (11.631) | [6] 1:09.884 (10.969) | [7] 1:20.386 (10.502) | [8] 1:31.472 (11.086) | [9] 1:42.794 (11.322) | [10] 1:54.358 (11.564) | [11] 2:05.902 (11.544) | [12] 2:17.421 (11.519) | [13] 2:29.312 (11.891) | [14] 2:41.541 (12.229) Official Finish Time: 2:41.541 |
|
6 |
(1) |
25. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:43.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.317 (9.317) | [2] 22.319 (13.002) | [3] 34.995 (12.676) | [4] 46.981 (11.986) | [5] 58.526 (11.545) | [6] 1:09.608 (11.082) | [7] 1:20.391 (10.783) | [8] 1:31.488 (11.097) | [9] 1:42.696 (11.208) | [10] 1:54.268 (11.572) | [11] 2:06.281 (12.013) | [12] 2:18.769 (12.488) | [13] 2:31.372 (12.603) | [14] 2:43.468 (12.097) Official Finish Time: 2:43.468 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
2:45.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.528 (11.528) | [2] 28.279 (16.751) | [3] 43.282 (15.003) | [4] 57.554 (14.272) | [5] 1:10.562 (13.008) | [6] 1:22.238 (11.676) | [7] 1:33.573 (11.335) | [8] 1:44.897 (11.324) | [9] 1:55.313 (10.416) | [10] 2:05.135 (9.822) | [11] 2:14.880 (9.745) | [12] 2:24.773 (9.893) | [13] 2:34.936 (10.163) | [14] 2:45.444 (10.509) Official Finish Time: 2:45.444 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
2:45.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.653 (11.653) | [2] 28.423 (16.770) | [3] 43.449 (15.026) | [4] 57.643 (14.194) | [5] 1:10.688 (13.045) | [6] 1:22.353 (11.665) | [7] 1:33.675 (11.322) | [8] 1:44.989 (11.314) | [9] 1:55.372 (10.383) | [10] 2:05.250 (9.878) | [11] 2:14.989 (9.739) | [12] 2:24.868 (9.879) | [13] 2:35.056 (10.188) | [14] 2:45.531 (10.476) Official Finish Time: 2:45.531 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:48.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.525 (11.525) | [2] 28.107 (16.582) | [3] 43.143 (15.036) | [4] 57.381 (14.238) | [5] 1:10.435 (13.054) | [6] 1:22.139 (11.704) | [7] 1:33.453 (11.314) | [8] 1:44.810 (11.357) | [9] 1:55.586 (10.776) | [10] 2:05.727 (10.141) | [11] 2:15.998 (10.271) | [12] 2:26.571 (10.573) | [13] 2:37.496 (10.925) | [14] 2:48.562 (11.067) Official Finish Time: 2:48.562 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:48.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.697 (11.697) | [2] 28.555 (16.858) | [3] 43.628 (15.073) | [4] 57.701 (14.073) | [5] 1:10.847 (13.146) | [6] 1:22.471 (11.624) | [7] 1:33.789 (11.318) | [8] 1:45.090 (11.301) | [9] 1:55.647 (10.557) | [10] 2:05.976 (10.329) | [11] 2:16.137 (10.161) | [12] 2:26.769 (10.632) | [13] 2:37.680 (10.911) | [14] 2:48.689 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 2:48.689 |
|
5 |
(6) |
26. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:57.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.664 (11.664) | [2] 28.689 (17.025) | [3] 43.767 (15.078) | [4] 57.823 (14.056) | [5] 1:10.947 (13.124) | [6] 1:22.573 (11.626) | [7] 1:33.892 (11.319) | [8] 1:45.202 (11.310) | [9] 1:56.330 (11.128) | [10] 2:07.538 (11.208) | [11] 2:19.180 (11.642) | [12] 2:31.374 (12.194) | [13] 2:44.247 (12.873) | [14] 2:57.407 (13.161) Official Finish Time: 2:57.407 |
|
6 |
(5) |
53. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:01.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.997 (11.997) | [2] 28.857 (16.860) | [3] 43.922 (15.065) | [4] 58.033 (14.111) | [5] 1:11.112 (13.079) | [6] 1:22.715 (11.603) | [7] 1:34.055 (11.340) | [8] 1:45.423 (11.368) | [9] 1:56.778 (11.355) | [10] 2:08.461 (11.683) | [11] 2:20.779 (12.318) | [12] 2:33.791 (13.012) | [13] 2:48.125 (14.334) | [14] 3:01.305 (13.181) Official Finish Time: 3:01.305 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
15. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
2:38.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.942 (9.942) | [2] 22.685 (12.743) | [3] 34.409 (11.724) | [4] 46.413 (12.004) | [5] 58.863 (12.450) | [6] 1:11.509 (12.646) | [7] 1:23.301 (11.792) | [8] 1:34.772 (11.471) | [9] 1:45.888 (11.116) | [10] 1:56.782 (10.894) | [11] 2:07.275 (10.493) | [12] 2:17.519 (10.244) | [13] 2:27.668 (10.149) | [14] 2:38.032 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 2:38.032 |
|
2 |
(6) |
57. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
2:38.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.235 (10.235) | [2] 22.986 (12.751) | [3] 34.666 (11.680) | [4] 46.665 (11.999) | [5] 59.124 (12.459) | [6] 1:11.796 (12.672) | [7] 1:23.471 (11.675) | [8] 1:34.892 (11.421) | [9] 1:46.007 (11.115) | [10] 1:56.897 (10.890) | [11] 2:07.397 (10.500) | [12] 2:17.628 (10.231) | [13] 2:27.771 (10.143) | [14] 2:38.134 (10.364) Official Finish Time: 2:38.134 |
|
3 |
(7) |
45. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:43.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.877 (9.877) | [2] 22.533 (12.656) | [3] 34.330 (11.797) | [4] 46.328 (11.998) | [5] 58.769 (12.441) | [6] 1:11.403 (12.634) | [7] 1:23.715 (12.312) | [8] 1:35.263 (11.548) | [9] 1:46.395 (11.132) | [10] 1:57.417 (11.022) | [11] 2:08.821 (11.404) | [12] 2:20.436 (11.615) | [13] 2:31.869 (11.433) | [14] 2:43.237 (11.369) Official Finish Time: 2:43.237 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
2:43.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.493 (10.493) | [2] 23.230 (12.737) | [3] 34.915 (11.685) | [4] 46.873 (11.958) | [5] 59.348 (12.475) | [6] 1:12.027 (12.679) | [7] 1:23.894 (11.867) | [8] 1:35.379 (11.485) | [9] 1:46.576 (11.197) | [10] 1:57.522 (10.946) | [11] 2:08.957 (11.435) | [12] 2:20.788 (11.831) | [13] 2:32.073 (11.285) | [14] 2:43.389 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 2:43.389 |
|
5 |
(2) |
71. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:45.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.101 (10.101) | [2] 22.846 (12.745) | [3] 34.532 (11.686) | [4] 46.546 (12.014) | [5] 59.000 (12.454) | [6] 1:11.656 (12.656) | [7] 1:23.524 (11.868) | [8] 1:35.032 (11.508) | [9] 1:46.159 (11.127) | [10] 1:57.224 (11.065) | [11] 2:08.709 (11.485) | [12] 2:20.896 (12.187) | [13] 2:33.374 (12.478) | [14] 2:45.947 (12.574) Official Finish Time: 2:45.947 |
|
6 |
(4) |
30. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:46.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.351 (10.351) | [2] 23.122 (12.771) | [3] 34.788 (11.666) | [4] 46.764 (11.976) | [5] 59.240 (12.476) | [6] 1:11.909 (12.669) | [7] 1:23.675 (11.766) | [8] 1:35.153 (11.478) | [9] 1:46.250 (11.097) | [10] 1:57.339 (11.089) | [11] 2:08.895 (11.556) | [12] 2:20.946 (12.051) | [13] 2:33.535 (12.589) | [14] 2:46.034 (12.499) Official Finish Time: 2:46.034 |
|
7 |
(1) |
70. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
3:11.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.660 (10.660) | [2] 23.562 (12.902) | [3] 35.118 (11.556) | [4] 46.998 (11.880) | [5] 59.544 (12.546) | [6] 1:12.186 (12.642) | [7] 1:24.389 (12.203) | [8] 1:36.619 (12.230) | [9] 1:49.374 (12.755) | [10] 2:03.752 (14.378) | [11] 2:21.839 (18.087) | [12] 2:39.618 (17.779) | [13] 2:55.822 (16.204) | [14] 3:11.689 (15.868) Official Finish Time: 3:11.689 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
16. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
2:49.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.912 (11.912) | [2] 27.603 (15.691) | [3] 41.267 (13.664) | [4] 55.321 (14.054) | [5] 1:09.054 (13.733) | [6] 1:21.565 (12.511) | [7] 1:32.755 (11.190) | [8] 1:44.432 (11.677) | [9] 1:55.921 (11.489) | [10] 2:07.020 (11.099) | [11] 2:17.221 (10.201) | [12] 2:27.397 (10.176) | [13] 2:37.926 (10.529) | [14] 2:49.162 (11.237) Official Finish Time: 2:49.162 |
|
2 |
(3) |
78. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:49.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.281 (11.281) | [2] 27.205 (15.924) | [3] 40.812 (13.607) | [4] 54.929 (14.117) | [5] 1:08.667 (13.738) | [6] 1:21.728 (13.061) | [7] 1:32.946 (11.218) | [8] 1:44.678 (11.732) | [9] 1:56.133 (11.455) | [10] 2:07.237 (11.104) | [11] 2:17.428 (10.191) | [12] 2:27.572 (10.144) | [13] 2:38.046 (10.474) | [14] 2:49.372 (11.327) Official Finish Time: 2:49.372 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:50.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.307 (11.307) | [2] 27.176 (15.869) | [3] 40.839 (13.663) | [4] 54.858 (14.019) | [5] 1:08.531 (13.673) | [6] 1:21.613 (13.082) | [7] 1:32.846 (11.233) | [8] 1:44.565 (11.719) | [9] 1:56.022 (11.457) | [10] 2:07.191 (11.169) | [11] 2:17.769 (10.578) | [12] 2:28.258 (10.489) | [13] 2:39.043 (10.785) | [14] 2:50.220 (11.178) Official Finish Time: 2:50.220 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:50.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.565 (11.565) | [2] 27.316 (15.751) | [3] 40.848 (13.532) | [4] 54.789 (13.941) | [5] 1:08.408 (13.619) | [6] 1:21.641 (13.233) | [7] 1:33.143 (11.502) | [8] 1:44.886 (11.743) | [9] 1:56.367 (11.481) | [10] 2:07.705 (11.338) | [11] 2:18.323 (10.618) | [12] 2:29.011 (10.688) | [13] 2:39.656 (10.645) | [14] 2:50.676 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 2:50.676 |
|
5 |
(7) |
9. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE |
|
2:56.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.306 (11.306) | [2] 27.031 (15.725) | [3] 40.947 (13.916) | [4] 55.050 (14.103) | [5] 1:08.970 (13.920) | [6] 1:22.140 (13.170) | [7] 1:33.344 (11.204) | [8] 1:45.111 (11.767) | [9] 1:56.710 (11.599) | [10] 2:07.891 (11.181) | [11] 2:19.173 (11.282) | [12] 2:30.950 (11.777) | [13] 2:43.383 (12.433) | [14] 2:56.060 (12.678) Official Finish Time: 2:56.060 |
|
6 |
(1) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
3:18.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.476 (11.476) | [2] 27.122 (15.646) | [3] 40.936 (13.814) | [4] 54.953 (14.017) | [5] 1:08.798 (13.845) | [6] 1:21.776 (12.978) | [7] 1:33.042 (11.266) | [8] 1:44.797 (11.755) | [9] 1:56.252 (11.455) | [10] 2:17.347 (21.095) | [11] 2:39.811 (22.464) | [12] 2:54.040 (14.229) | [13] 3:06.677 (12.637) | [14] 3:18.991 (12.315) Official Finish Time: 3:18.991 |
|
- |
(6) |
48. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:34.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.656 (9.656) | [2] 20.708 (11.052) | [3] 31.918 (11.210) | [4] 43.360 (11.442) | [5] 54.810 (11.450) | [6] 1:06.117 (11.307) | [7] 1:17.529 (11.412) | [8] 1:29.031 (11.502) | [9] 1:40.483 (11.452) | [10] 1:50.779 (10.296) | [11] 2:01.262 (10.483) | [12] 2:12.124 (10.862) | [13] 2:23.388 (11.264) | [14] 2:34.895 (11.507) Official Finish Time: 2:34.895 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:36.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.884 (9.884) | [2] 20.971 (11.087) | [3] 32.170 (11.199) | [4] 43.610 (11.440) | [5] 55.056 (11.446) | [6] 1:06.276 (11.220) | [7] 1:17.767 (11.491) | [8] 1:29.219 (11.452) | [9] 1:40.747 (11.528) | [10] 1:51.771 (11.024) | [11] 2:02.752 (10.981) | [12] 2:13.689 (10.937) | [13] 2:25.084 (11.395) | [14] 2:36.643 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 2:36.643 |
|
3 |
(6) |
8. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:37.334 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.007 (9.007) | [2] 20.352 (11.345) | [3] 31.676 (11.324) | [4] 43.147 (11.471) | [5] 54.551 (11.404) | [6] 1:05.903 (11.352) | [7] 1:17.320 (11.417) | [8] 1:28.829 (11.509) | [9] 1:40.446 (11.617) | [10] 1:51.473 (11.027) | [11] 2:02.406 (10.933) | [12] 2:13.546 (11.140) | [13] 2:25.451 (11.905) | [14] 2:37.334 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 2:37.334 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:41.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.019 (10.019) | [2] 21.248 (11.229) | [3] 32.265 (11.017) | [4] 43.763 (11.498) | [5] 55.210 (11.447) | [6] 1:06.449 (11.239) | [7] 1:17.921 (11.472) | [8] 1:29.370 (11.449) | [9] 1:40.914 (11.544) | [10] 1:52.348 (11.434) | [11] 2:04.245 (11.897) | [12] 2:16.365 (12.120) | [13] 2:28.601 (12.236) | [14] 2:41.063 (12.463) Official Finish Time: 2:41.063 |
|
- |
(3) |
101. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 20.478 (11.175) | [3] 31.778 (11.300) | [4] 43.249 (11.471) | [5] 54.671 (11.422) | [6] 1:06.020 (11.349) | [7] 1:17.427 (11.407) | [8] 1:28.932 (11.505) | [9] 1:40.545 (11.613) | [10] 1:51.418 (10.873) | [11] 2:01.852 (10.434) | [12] 2:12.286 (10.434) | [13] 2:23.481 (11.195) | [14] 2:35.025 (11.544) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
66. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.493 (9.493) | [2] 20.697 (11.204) | [3] 32.033 (11.336) | [4] 43.504 (11.471) | [5] 54.956 (11.452) | [6] 1:06.214 (11.258) | [7] 1:17.645 (11.431) | [8] 1:29.144 (11.499) | [9] 1:40.674 (11.530) | [10] 1:51.616 (10.942) | [11] 2:02.664 (11.048) | [12] 2:13.562 (10.898) | [13] 2:25.708 (12.146) | [14] 2:37.612 (11.904) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
2:45.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.545 (9.545) | [2] 24.542 (14.997) | [3] 39.367 (14.826) | [4] 53.889 (14.523) | [5] 1:07.765 (13.877) | [6] 1:20.475 (12.710) | [7] 1:32.980 (12.506) | [8] 1:44.666 (11.686) | [9] 1:55.288 (10.623) | [10] 2:05.210 (9.923) | [11] 2:15.105 (9.895) | [12] 2:25.005 (9.901) | [13] 2:34.984 (9.979) | [14] 2:45.073 (10.090) Official Finish Time: 2:45.073 |
|
2 |
(4) |
75. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:45.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.900 (9.900) | [2] 24.933 (15.033) | [3] 39.756 (14.823) | [4] 54.284 (14.528) | [5] 1:08.109 (13.825) | [6] 1:20.788 (12.679) | [7] 1:33.317 (12.529) | [8] 1:44.988 (11.671) | [9] 1:55.410 (10.422) | [10] 2:05.402 (9.992) | [11] 2:15.297 (9.895) | [12] 2:25.202 (9.905) | [13] 2:35.167 (9.965) | [14] 2:45.132 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 2:45.132 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
2:45.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.789 (9.789) | [2] 24.822 (15.033) | [3] 39.630 (14.808) | [4] 54.152 (14.522) | [5] 1:07.966 (13.814) | [6] 1:20.687 (12.721) | [7] 1:33.220 (12.533) | [8] 1:44.922 (11.702) | [9] 1:55.452 (10.530) | [10] 2:05.482 (10.030) | [11] 2:15.405 (9.923) | [12] 2:25.298 (9.893) | [13] 2:35.353 (10.055) | [14] 2:45.338 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 2:45.338 |
|
4 |
(2) |
50. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.912 (9.912) | [2] 25.085 (15.173) | [3] 39.847 (14.762) | [4] 54.476 (14.629) | [5] 1:08.250 (13.774) | [6] 1:20.929 (12.679) | [7] 1:33.453 (12.524) | [8] 1:45.113 (11.660) | [9] 1:55.841 (10.728) | [10] 2:06.704 (10.863) | [11] 2:17.670 (10.966) | [12] 2:29.153 (11.483) | [13] 2:41.611 (12.458) | [14] 2:55.153 (13.542) Official Finish Time: 2:55.153 |
|
5 |
(6) |
40. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
3:02.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.136 (10.136) | [2] 25.325 (15.189) | [3] 40.091 (14.766) | [4] 54.752 (14.661) | [5] 1:08.525 (13.773) | [6] 1:21.185 (12.660) | [7] 1:33.703 (12.518) | [8] 1:45.481 (11.778) | [9] 1:56.671 (11.190) | [10] 2:08.481 (11.810) | [11] 2:21.063 (12.582) | [12] 2:35.113 (14.050) | [13] 2:48.974 (13.861) | [14] 3:02.343 (13.370) Official Finish Time: 3:02.343 |
|
- |
(5) |
33. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.033 (10.033) | [2] 25.191 (15.158) | [3] 39.962 (14.771) | [4] 54.607 (14.645) | [5] 1:08.363 (13.756) | [6] 1:21.046 (12.683) | [7] 1:33.573 (12.527) | [8] 1:45.198 (11.625) | [9] 1:55.917 (10.719) | [10] 2:06.354 (10.437) | [11] 2:17.188 (10.834) | [12] 2:28.298 (11.110) | [13] 2:39.624 (11.326) | [14] 2:51.697 (12.074) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN REPECHAGE-QF 1500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:43.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.659 (11.659) | [2] 25.063 (13.404) | [3] 37.046 (11.983) | [4] 49.086 (12.040) | [5] 1:00.681 (11.595) | [6] 1:13.025 (12.344) | [7] 1:24.855 (11.830) | [8] 1:36.871 (12.016) | [9] 1:49.033 (12.162) | [10] 2:00.024 (10.991) | [11] 2:10.385 (10.361) | [12] 2:21.169 (10.784) | [13] 2:32.260 (11.091) | [14] 2:43.277 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 2:43.277 |
|
2 |
(7) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
2:43.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.857 (11.857) | [2] 25.223 (13.366) | [3] 37.300 (12.077) | [4] 49.303 (12.003) | [5] 1:00.858 (11.555) | [6] 1:13.228 (12.370) | [7] 1:25.254 (12.026) | [8] 1:37.238 (11.984) | [9] 1:48.792 (11.554) | [10] 1:59.435 (10.643) | [11] 2:10.116 (10.681) | [12] 2:20.937 (10.821) | [13] 2:32.010 (11.073) | [14] 2:43.281 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 2:43.281 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:43.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.342 (11.342) | [2] 24.627 (13.285) | [3] 36.806 (12.179) | [4] 48.795 (11.989) | [5] 1:00.433 (11.638) | [6] 1:12.781 (12.348) | [7] 1:24.956 (12.175) | [8] 1:36.818 (11.862) | [9] 1:48.899 (12.081) | [10] 1:59.644 (10.745) | [11] 2:10.227 (10.583) | [12] 2:21.034 (10.807) | [13] 2:43.352 (22.318) | [14] 2:43.384 (0.033) Official Finish Time: 2:43.352 |
|
4 |
(2) |
4. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:44.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.498 (11.498) | [2] 24.876 (13.378) | [3] 37.186 (12.310) | [4] 49.203 (12.017) | [5] 1:00.781 (11.578) | [6] 1:13.143 (12.362) | [7] 1:25.165 (12.022) | [8] 1:37.127 (11.962) | [9] 1:49.161 (12.034) | [10] 2:00.355 (11.194) | [11] 2:11.014 (10.659) | [12] 2:21.860 (10.846) | [13] 2:32.971 (11.111) | [14] 2:44.134 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 2:44.134 |
|
5 |
(1) |
10. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
2:45.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.056 (11.056) | [2] 24.443 (13.387) | [3] 36.677 (12.234) | [4] 48.668 (11.991) | [5] 1:00.349 (11.681) | [6] 1:12.655 (12.306) | [7] 1:24.761 (12.106) | [8] 1:36.767 (12.006) | [9] 1:48.892 (12.125) | [10] 2:00.212 (11.320) | [11] 2:11.003 (10.791) | [12] 2:22.091 (11.088) | [13] 2:33.625 (11.534) | [14] 2:45.600 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 2:45.600 |
|
6 |
(3) |
30. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:47.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.187 (11.187) | [2] 24.720 (13.533) | [3] 36.915 (12.195) | [4] 48.943 (12.028) | [5] 1:00.562 (11.619) | [6] 1:12.905 (12.343) | [7] 1:25.082 (12.177) | [8] 1:37.031 (11.949) | [9] 1:49.215 (12.184) | [10] 2:00.934 (11.719) | [11] 2:11.678 (10.744) | [12] 2:22.887 (11.209) | [13] 2:34.640 (11.753) | [14] 2:47.027 (12.387) Official Finish Time: 2:47.027 |
|
7 |
(6) |
26. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:53.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.917 (10.917) | [2] 24.325 (13.408) | [3] 36.581 (12.256) | [4] 48.557 (11.976) | [5] 1:00.266 (11.709) | [6] 1:12.537 (12.271) | [7] 1:24.639 (12.102) | [8] 1:36.672 (12.033) | [9] 1:48.795 (12.123) | [10] 2:01.032 (12.237) | [11] 2:13.698 (12.666) | [12] 2:26.742 (13.044) | [13] 2:40.173 (13.431) | [14] 2:53.450 (13.277) Official Finish Time: 2:53.450 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:45.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.071 (12.071) | [2] 26.815 (14.744) | [3] 39.837 (13.022) | [4] 51.624 (11.787) | [5] 1:03.483 (11.859) | [6] 1:15.388 (11.905) | [7] 1:27.146 (11.758) | [8] 1:38.771 (11.625) | [9] 1:50.254 (11.483) | [10] 2:00.858 (10.604) | [11] 2:11.548 (10.690) | [12] 2:22.504 (10.956) | [13] 2:33.733 (11.229) | [14] 2:45.125 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 2:45.125 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:45.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.881 (11.881) | [2] 26.744 (14.863) | [3] 39.701 (12.957) | [4] 51.533 (11.832) | [5] 1:03.367 (11.834) | [6] 1:15.285 (11.918) | [7] 1:27.078 (11.793) | [8] 1:38.705 (11.627) | [9] 1:50.308 (11.603) | [10] 2:01.100 (10.792) | [11] 2:11.792 (10.692) | [12] 2:22.739 (10.947) | [13] 2:34.006 (11.267) | [14] 2:45.832 (11.826) Official Finish Time: 2:45.832 |
|
3 |
(1) |
84. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:46.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.238 (12.238) | [2] 27.005 (14.767) | [3] 39.974 (12.969) | [4] 51.770 (11.796) | [5] 1:03.597 (11.827) | [6] 1:15.504 (11.907) | [7] 1:27.250 (11.746) | [8] 1:38.899 (11.649) | [9] 1:50.463 (11.564) | [10] 2:01.347 (10.884) | [11] 2:12.324 (10.977) | [12] 2:23.768 (11.444) | [13] 2:35.356 (11.588) | [14] 2:46.977 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 2:46.977 |
|
4 |
(5) |
50. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.352 (12.352) | [2] 27.127 (14.775) | [3] 40.108 (12.981) | [4] 51.981 (11.873) | [5] 1:03.721 (11.740) | [6] 1:15.607 (11.886) | [7] 1:27.361 (11.754) | [8] 1:39.016 (11.655) | [9] 1:50.451 (11.435) | [10] 2:01.678 (11.227) | [11] 2:12.679 (11.001) | [12] 2:23.993 (11.314) | [13] 2:35.433 (11.440) | [14] 2:47.108 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 2:47.108 |
|
5 |
(4) |
25. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:49.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.738 (11.738) | [2] 26.671 (14.933) | [3] 39.600 (12.929) | [4] 51.430 (11.830) | [5] 1:03.273 (11.843) | [6] 1:15.197 (11.924) | [7] 1:26.981 (11.784) | [8] 1:38.642 (11.661) | [9] 1:50.313 (11.671) | [10] 2:01.350 (11.037) | [11] 2:12.695 (11.345) | [12] 2:24.545 (11.850) | [13] 2:37.053 (12.508) | [14] 2:49.607 (12.555) Official Finish Time: 2:49.607 |
|
6 |
(6) |
40. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:54.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.420 (12.420) | [2] 27.240 (14.820) | [3] 40.242 (13.002) | [4] 52.085 (11.843) | [5] 1:03.793 (11.708) | [6] 1:15.745 (11.952) | [7] 1:27.492 (11.747) | [8] 1:39.174 (11.682) | [9] 1:50.670 (11.496) | [10] 2:02.078 (11.408) | [11] 2:14.348 (12.270) | [12] 2:27.611 (13.263) | [13] 2:41.161 (13.550) | [14] 2:54.990 (13.829) Official Finish Time: 2:54.990 |
|
7 |
(7) |
70. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
3:12.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.392 (12.392) | [2] 26.811 (14.419) | [3] 39.727 (12.916) | [4] 51.892 (12.165) | [5] 1:03.877 (11.985) | [6] 1:16.049 (12.172) | [7] 1:28.655 (12.606) | [8] 1:41.750 (13.095) | [9] 1:55.853 (14.103) | [10] 2:10.718 (14.865) | [11] 2:27.997 (17.279) | [12] 2:42.541 (14.544) | [13] 2:57.068 (14.527) | [14] 3:12.149 (15.081) Official Finish Time: 3:12.149 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
34. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:42.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.171 (9.171) | [2] 22.937 (13.766) | [3] 36.234 (13.297) | [4] 49.471 (13.237) | [5] 1:01.361 (11.890) | [6] 1:12.521 (11.160) | [7] 1:23.921 (11.400) | [8] 1:35.339 (11.418) | [9] 1:46.242 (10.903) | [10] 1:56.811 (10.569) | [11] 2:07.722 (10.911) | [12] 2:18.945 (11.223) | [13] 2:30.407 (11.462) | [14] 2:42.305 (11.898) Official Finish Time: 2:42.305 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:42.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 23.084 (13.781) | [3] 36.349 (13.265) | [4] 49.638 (13.289) | [5] 1:01.488 (11.850) | [6] 1:12.618 (11.130) | [7] 1:24.008 (11.390) | [8] 1:35.457 (11.449) | [9] 1:46.376 (10.919) | [10] 1:57.159 (10.783) | [11] 2:07.962 (10.803) | [12] 2:19.118 (11.156) | [13] 2:30.558 (11.440) | [14] 2:42.443 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 2:42.443 |
|
3 |
(2) |
71. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:45.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.404 (9.404) | [2] 23.215 (13.811) | [3] 36.472 (13.257) | [4] 49.757 (13.285) | [5] 1:01.606 (11.849) | [6] 1:12.732 (11.126) | [7] 1:24.119 (11.387) | [8] 1:35.618 (11.499) | [9] 1:46.506 (10.888) | [10] 1:57.352 (10.846) | [11] 2:08.564 (11.212) | [12] 2:20.263 (11.699) | [13] 2:32.635 (12.372) | [14] 2:45.563 (12.929) Official Finish Time: 2:45.563 |
|
4 |
(5) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:51.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.427 (9.427) | [2] 23.295 (13.868) | [3] 36.600 (13.305) | [4] 49.900 (13.300) | [5] 1:01.831 (11.931) | [6] 1:12.910 (11.079) | [7] 1:24.284 (11.374) | [8] 1:35.786 (11.502) | [9] 1:47.643 (11.857) | [10] 1:59.698 (12.055) | [11] 2:12.219 (12.521) | [12] 2:25.272 (13.053) | [13] 2:38.322 (13.050) | [14] 2:51.446 (13.125) Official Finish Time: 2:51.446 |
|
5 |
(6) |
9. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE |
|
3:12.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.516 (9.516) | [2] 23.445 (13.929) | [3] 36.706 (13.261) | [4] 57.690 (20.984) | [5] 1:14.009 (16.319) | [6] 1:25.967 (11.958) | [7] 1:38.047 (12.080) | [8] 1:50.143 (12.096) | [9] 2:02.775 (12.632) | [10] 2:16.494 (13.719) | [11] 2:31.211 (14.717) | [12] 2:45.836 (14.625) | [13] 2:59.175 (13.339) | [14] 3:12.146 (12.972) Official Finish Time: 3:12.146 |
|
6 |
(7) |
53. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:22.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.677 (9.677) | [2] 23.700 (14.023) | [3] 36.941 (13.241) | [4] 58.775 (21.834) | [5] 1:15.105 (16.330) | [6] 1:28.006 (12.901) | [7] 1:41.245 (13.239) | [8] 1:54.964 (13.719) | [9] 2:09.672 (14.708) | [10] 2:25.021 (15.349) | [11] 2:39.489 (14.468) | [12] 2:54.168 (14.679) | [13] 3:08.516 (14.348) | [14] 3:22.712 (14.197) Official Finish Time: 3:22.712 |
|
- |
(4) |
67. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR WOMEN REPECHAGE-SF 1500 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:43.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.854 (11.854) | [2] 26.270 (14.416) | [3] 38.894 (12.624) | [4] 50.764 (11.870) | [5] 1:02.850 (12.086) | [6] 1:15.008 (12.158) | [7] 1:26.840 (11.832) | [8] 1:38.690 (11.850) | [9] 1:49.554 (10.864) | [10] 1:59.905 (10.351) | [11] 2:10.447 (10.542) | [12] 2:21.320 (10.873) | [13] 2:32.154 (10.834) | [14] 2:43.250 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 2:43.250 |
|
2 |
(4) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
2:43.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.023 (12.023) | [2] 26.348 (14.325) | [3] 38.957 (12.609) | [4] 50.914 (11.957) | [5] 1:03.134 (12.220) | [6] 1:15.255 (12.121) | [7] 1:27.191 (11.936) | [8] 1:39.086 (11.895) | [9] 1:49.948 (10.862) | [10] 2:00.412 (10.464) | [11] 2:10.796 (10.384) | [12] 2:21.400 (10.604) | [13] 2:32.148 (10.748) | [14] 2:43.272 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 2:43.272 |
|
3 |
(5) |
32. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:43.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.700 (11.700) | [2] 25.976 (14.276) | [3] 38.656 (12.680) | [4] 50.710 (12.054) | [5] 1:03.066 (12.356) | [6] 1:15.108 (12.042) | [7] 1:27.005 (11.897) | [8] 1:38.833 (11.828) | [9] 1:49.718 (10.885) | [10] 2:00.165 (10.447) | [11] 2:10.579 (10.414) | [12] 2:21.455 (10.876) | [13] 2:32.530 (11.075) | [14] 2:43.569 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 2:43.569 |
|
4 |
(6) |
39. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:43.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.743 (11.743) | [2] 25.979 (14.236) | [3] 38.745 (12.766) | [4] 50.762 (12.017) | [5] 1:02.925 (12.163) | [6] 1:15.098 (12.173) | [7] 1:27.067 (11.969) | [8] 1:38.905 (11.838) | [9] 1:49.852 (10.947) | [10] 2:00.296 (10.444) | [11] 2:10.762 (10.466) | [12] 2:21.372 (10.610) | [13] 2:32.711 (11.339) | [14] 2:43.919 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 2:43.919 |
|
5 |
(7) |
29. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:45.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.244 (12.244) | [2] 26.477 (14.233) | [3] 39.062 (12.585) | [4] 51.062 (12.000) | [5] 1:03.265 (12.203) | [6] 1:15.369 (12.104) | [7] 1:27.303 (11.934) | [8] 1:39.185 (11.882) | [9] 1:50.099 (10.914) | [10] 2:00.640 (10.541) | [11] 2:11.254 (10.614) | [12] 2:22.248 (10.994) | [13] 2:33.660 (11.412) | [14] 2:45.693 (12.034) Official Finish Time: 2:45.693 |
|
6 |
(1) |
34. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:46.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.555 (11.555) | [2] 25.869 (14.314) | [3] 38.524 (12.655) | [4] 50.587 (12.063) | [5] 1:02.737 (12.150) | [6] 1:14.862 (12.125) | [7] 1:26.741 (11.879) | [8] 1:38.505 (11.764) | [9] 1:49.218 (10.713) | [10] 1:59.625 (10.407) | [11] 2:10.231 (10.606) | [12] 2:21.254 (11.023) | [13] 2:33.317 (12.063) | [14] 2:46.843 (13.527) Official Finish Time: 2:46.843 |
|
7 |
(2) |
41. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:48.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.394 (11.394) | [2] 26.125 (14.731) | [3] 38.455 (12.330) | [4] 50.442 (11.987) | [5] 1:02.597 (12.155) | [6] 1:14.710 (12.113) | [7] 1:26.629 (11.919) | [8] 1:38.564 (11.935) | [9] 1:49.553 (10.989) | [10] 2:00.523 (10.970) | [11] 2:11.551 (11.028) | [12] 2:23.203 (11.652) | [13] 2:35.495 (12.292) | [14] 2:48.212 (12.718) Official Finish Time: 2:48.212 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
2:28.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.171 (9.171) | [2] 21.789 (12.618) | [3] 32.704 (10.915) | [4] 43.691 (10.987) | [5] 54.250 (10.559) | [6] 1:05.022 (10.772) | [7] 1:15.635 (10.613) | [8] 1:26.048 (10.413) | [9] 1:35.946 (9.898) | [10] 1:46.046 (10.100) | [11] 1:56.236 (10.190) | [12] 2:06.759 (10.523) | [13] 2:17.575 (10.816) | [14] 2:28.552 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 2:28.552 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:28.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.377 (9.377) | [2] 22.175 (12.798) | [3] 33.260 (11.085) | [4] 44.089 (10.829) | [5] 54.666 (10.577) | [6] 1:05.380 (10.714) | [7] 1:16.030 (10.650) | [8] 1:26.404 (10.374) | [9] 1:36.325 (9.921) | [10] 1:46.157 (9.832) | [11] 1:56.324 (10.167) | [12] 2:06.839 (10.515) | [13] 2:17.684 (10.845) | [14] 2:28.617 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 2:28.617 |
|
3 |
(7) |
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:32.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.615 (9.615) | [2] 22.306 (12.691) | [3] 33.376 (11.070) | [4] 44.220 (10.844) | [5] 54.834 (10.614) | [6] 1:05.519 (10.685) | [7] 1:16.144 (10.625) | [8] 1:26.615 (10.471) | [9] 1:36.966 (10.351) | [10] 1:47.542 (10.576) | [11] 1:58.460 (10.918) | [12] 2:09.764 (11.304) | [13] 2:21.271 (11.507) | [14] 2:32.553 (11.282) Official Finish Time: 2:32.553 |
|
4 |
(6) |
78. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:38.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.224 (9.224) | [2] 21.569 (12.345) | [3] 33.031 (11.462) | [4] 43.944 (10.913) | [5] 54.685 (10.741) | [6] 1:05.300 (10.615) | [7] 1:15.942 (10.642) | [8] 1:26.424 (10.482) | [9] 1:37.186 (10.762) | [10] 1:48.368 (11.182) | [11] 2:00.084 (11.716) | [12] 2:12.238 (12.154) | [13] 2:25.197 (12.959) | [14] 2:38.417 (13.220) Official Finish Time: 2:38.417 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:44.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.539 (9.539) | [2] 21.450 (11.911) | [3] 32.890 (11.440) | [4] 43.813 (10.923) | [5] 54.568 (10.755) | [6] 1:05.381 (10.813) | [7] 1:16.335 (10.954) | [8] 1:27.418 (11.083) | [9] 1:38.911 (11.493) | [10] 1:51.120 (12.209) | [11] 2:03.780 (12.660) | [12] 2:17.390 (13.610) | [13] 2:31.414 (14.024) | [14] 2:44.727 (13.313) Official Finish Time: 2:44.727 |
|
6 |
(1) |
49. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.824 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 9.286 (9.286) | [2] 21.942 (12.656) | [3] 32.912 (10.970) | [4] 43.929 (11.017) | [5] 54.378 (10.449) | [6] 1:05.117 (10.739) | [7] 1:15.764 (10.647) | [8] 1:26.192 (10.428) | [9] 1:36.524 (10.332) | [10] 1:46.914 (10.390) | [11] 1:57.756 (10.842) | [12] 2:09.097 (11.341) | [13] 2:20.518 (11.421) | [14] 2:52.824 (32.306) Official Finish Time: 2:52.824 |
|
7 |
(2) |
59. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
3:00.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.474 (9.474) | [2] 21.681 (12.207) | [3] 33.057 (11.376) | [4] 43.732 (10.675) | [5] 54.159 (10.427) | [6] 1:04.912 (10.753) | [7] 1:15.535 (10.623) | [8] 1:26.015 (10.480) | [9] 1:36.339 (10.324) | [10] 1:46.815 (10.476) | [11] 1:57.614 (10.799) | [12] 2:08.937 (11.323) | [13] 2:20.440 (11.503) | [14] 3:00.919 (40.479) Official Finish Time: 3:00.919 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
57. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
2:29.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.873 (7.873) | [2] 18.061 (10.188) | [3] 29.006 (10.945) | [4] 41.061 (12.055) | [5] 52.982 (11.921) | [6] 1:04.119 (11.137) | [7] 1:15.475 (11.356) | [8] 1:26.690 (11.215) | [9] 1:37.999 (11.309) | [10] 1:48.628 (10.629) | [11] 1:58.734 (10.106) | [12] 2:08.675 (9.941) | [13] 2:19.088 (10.413) | [14] 2:29.996 (10.908) Official Finish Time: 2:29.996 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
2:30.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.098 (8.098) | [2] 18.153 (10.055) | [3] 29.098 (10.945) | [4] 41.155 (12.057) | [5] 53.075 (11.920) | [6] 1:04.191 (11.116) | [7] 1:15.357 (11.166) | [8] 1:26.568 (11.211) | [9] 1:37.722 (11.154) | [10] 1:48.522 (10.800) | [11] 1:58.962 (10.440) | [12] 2:09.004 (10.042) | [13] 2:19.188 (10.184) | [14] 2:30.121 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 2:30.121 |
|
3 |
(6) |
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:30.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.114 (8.114) | [2] 18.282 (10.168) | [3] 29.194 (10.912) | [4] 41.260 (12.066) | [5] 52.669 (11.409) | [6] 1:03.877 (11.208) | [7] 1:15.138 (11.261) | [8] 1:26.446 (11.308) | [9] 1:37.627 (11.181) | [10] 1:48.627 (11.000) | [11] 1:59.044 (10.417) | [12] 2:09.249 (10.205) | [13] 2:19.640 (10.391) | [14] 2:30.560 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 2:30.560 |
|
4 |
(7) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
2:31.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 18.823 (10.233) | [3] 29.308 (10.485) | [4] 41.433 (12.125) | [5] 53.357 (11.924) | [6] 1:04.264 (10.907) | [7] 1:15.768 (11.504) | [8] 1:26.921 (11.153) | [9] 1:38.247 (11.326) | [10] 1:48.998 (10.751) | [11] 1:59.185 (10.187) | [12] 2:09.489 (10.304) | [13] 2:20.110 (10.621) | [14] 2:31.427 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 2:31.427 |
|
5 |
(1) |
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:32.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.309 (8.309) | [2] 18.573 (10.264) | [3] 29.347 (10.774) | [4] 41.536 (12.189) | [5] 53.454 (11.918) | [6] 1:04.351 (10.897) | [7] 1:15.858 (11.507) | [8] 1:27.010 (11.152) | [9] 1:38.334 (11.324) | [10] 1:49.033 (10.699) | [11] 1:59.740 (10.707) | [12] 2:10.128 (10.388) | [13] 2:20.777 (10.649) | [14] 2:32.011 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 2:32.011 |
|
6 |
(2) |
8. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:34.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.419 (8.419) | [2] 18.713 (10.294) | [3] 29.239 (10.526) | [4] 41.362 (12.123) | [5] 53.224 (11.862) | [6] 1:04.253 (11.029) | [7] 1:15.591 (11.338) | [8] 1:26.832 (11.241) | [9] 1:38.153 (11.321) | [10] 1:49.029 (10.876) | [11] 1:59.600 (10.571) | [12] 2:10.383 (10.783) | [13] 2:21.916 (11.533) | [14] 2:34.165 (12.249) Official Finish Time: 2:34.165 |
|
7 |
(5) |
46. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:39.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.683 (7.683) | [2] 17.937 (10.254) | [3] 28.918 (10.981) | [4] 40.941 (12.023) | [5] 52.793 (11.852) | [6] 1:03.990 (11.197) | [7] 1:15.249 (11.259) | [8] 1:26.641 (11.392) | [9] 1:37.928 (11.287) | [10] 1:48.992 (11.064) | [11] 2:00.454 (11.462) | [12] 2:12.627 (12.173) | [13] 2:25.670 (13.043) | [14] 2:39.231 (13.561) Official Finish Time: 2:39.231 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
2:26.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.088 (8.088) | [2] 18.821 (10.733) | [3] 29.217 (10.396) | [4] 39.404 (10.187) | [5] 49.558 (10.154) | [6] 1:00.402 (10.844) | [7] 1:11.315 (10.913) | [8] 1:22.015 (10.700) | [9] 1:32.760 (10.745) | [10] 1:43.498 (10.738) | [11] 1:53.900 (10.402) | [12] 2:04.448 (10.548) | [13] 2:15.412 (10.964) | [14] 2:26.759 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 2:26.759 |
|
2 |
(7) |
16. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
2:26.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.668 (8.668) | [2] 19.215 (10.547) | [3] 29.090 (9.875) | [4] 39.196 (10.106) | [5] 49.817 (10.621) | [6] 1:00.502 (10.685) | [7] 1:11.359 (10.857) | [8] 1:22.144 (10.785) | [9] 1:32.841 (10.697) | [10] 1:43.635 (10.794) | [11] 1:54.189 (10.554) | [12] 2:04.647 (10.458) | [13] 2:15.466 (10.819) | [14] 2:26.850 (11.384) Official Finish Time: 2:26.850 |
|
3 |
(6) |
60. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
2:26.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.456 (8.456) | [2] 19.173 (10.717) | [3] 29.431 (10.258) | [4] 39.683 (10.252) | [5] 50.096 (10.413) | [6] 1:00.693 (10.597) | [7] 1:11.701 (11.008) | [8] 1:22.429 (10.728) | [9] 1:33.001 (10.572) | [10] 1:43.437 (10.436) | [11] 1:53.640 (10.203) | [12] 2:04.294 (10.654) | [13] 2:15.278 (10.984) | [14] 2:26.856 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 2:26.856 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
2:28.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.305 (8.305) | [2] 19.071 (10.766) | [3] 29.207 (10.136) | [4] 39.366 (10.159) | [5] 50.080 (10.714) | [6] 1:00.789 (10.709) | [7] 1:11.590 (10.801) | [8] 1:22.282 (10.692) | [9] 1:32.937 (10.655) | [10] 1:44.089 (11.152) | [11] 1:54.700 (10.611) | [12] 2:05.461 (10.761) | [13] 2:16.635 (11.174) | [14] 2:28.171 (11.536) Official Finish Time: 2:28.171 |
|
5 |
(2) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
2:31.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 19.104 (10.805) | [3] 29.349 (10.245) | [4] 39.663 (10.314) | [5] 50.241 (10.578) | [6] 1:00.933 (10.692) | [7] 1:11.845 (10.912) | [8] 1:22.569 (10.724) | [9] 1:33.255 (10.686) | [10] 1:44.188 (10.933) | [11] 1:55.225 (11.037) | [12] 2:06.868 (11.643) | [13] 2:18.984 (12.116) | [14] 2:31.083 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 2:31.083 |
|
6 |
(5) |
13. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
2:34.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.339 (8.339) | [2] 18.700 (10.361) | [3] 29.016 (10.316) | [4] 39.278 (10.262) | [5] 49.915 (10.637) | [6] 1:00.606 (10.691) | [7] 1:11.929 (11.323) | [8] 1:22.701 (10.772) | [9] 1:33.481 (10.780) | [10] 1:44.560 (11.079) | [11] 1:56.397 (11.837) | [12] 2:08.360 (11.963) | [13] 2:20.896 (12.536) | [14] 2:34.277 (13.381) Official Finish Time: 2:34.277 |
|
7 |
(3) |
75. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:36.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.200 (8.200) | [2] 18.971 (10.771) | [3] 29.128 (10.157) | [4] 39.248 (10.120) | [5] 49.980 (10.732) | [6] 1:00.605 (10.625) | [7] 1:11.456 (10.851) | [8] 1:22.373 (10.917) | [9] 1:32.937 (10.564) | [10] 1:43.862 (10.925) | [11] 1:54.290 (10.428) | [12] 2:04.756 (10.466) | [13] 2:15.542 (10.786) | [14] 2:36.481 (20.939) Official Finish Time: 2:36.481 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
9. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE |
|
2:50.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.872 (10.872) | [2] 25.864 (14.992) | [3] 40.208 (14.344) | [4] 52.766 (12.558) | [5] 1:04.781 (12.015) | [6] 1:16.514 (11.733) | [7] 1:27.956 (11.442) | [8] 1:39.607 (11.651) | [9] 1:51.218 (11.611) | [10] 2:02.690 (11.472) | [11] 2:14.144 (11.454) | [12] 2:26.189 (12.045) | [13] 2:38.263 (12.074) | [14] 2:50.177 (11.915) Official Finish Time: 2:50.177 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:50.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.009 (11.009) | [2] 25.998 (14.989) | [3] 40.305 (14.307) | [4] 52.958 (12.653) | [5] 1:05.031 (12.073) | [6] 1:16.818 (11.787) | [7] 1:28.114 (11.296) | [8] 1:39.441 (11.327) | [9] 1:50.514 (11.073) | [10] 2:02.067 (11.553) | [11] 2:13.911 (11.844) | [12] 2:26.029 (12.118) | [13] 2:38.217 (12.188) | [14] 2:50.464 (12.247) Official Finish Time: 2:50.464 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:53.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.293 (11.293) | [2] 26.227 (14.934) | [3] 40.305 (14.078) | [4] 52.875 (12.570) | [5] 1:04.901 (12.026) | [6] 1:16.783 (11.882) | [7] 1:28.427 (11.644) | [8] 1:39.843 (11.416) | [9] 1:51.376 (11.533) | [10] 2:02.858 (11.482) | [11] 2:14.738 (11.880) | [12] 2:27.257 (12.519) | [13] 2:39.980 (12.723) | [14] 2:53.228 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 2:53.228 |
|
4 |
(2) |
26. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:55.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.146 (11.146) | [2] 26.087 (14.941) | [3] 40.277 (14.190) | [4] 52.668 (12.391) | [5] 1:04.653 (11.985) | [6] 1:16.325 (11.672) | [7] 1:27.842 (11.517) | [8] 1:39.489 (11.647) | [9] 1:51.010 (11.521) | [10] 2:02.740 (11.730) | [11] 2:15.062 (12.322) | [12] 2:27.909 (12.847) | [13] 2:41.512 (13.603) | [14] 2:55.009 (13.497) Official Finish Time: 2:55.009 |
|
5 |
(6) |
53. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:00.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.423 (11.423) | [2] 26.351 (14.928) | [3] 40.521 (14.170) | [4] 53.065 (12.544) | [5] 1:05.151 (12.086) | [6] 1:16.930 (11.779) | [7] 1:28.768 (11.838) | [8] 1:40.757 (11.989) | [9] 1:53.217 (12.460) | [10] 2:06.234 (13.017) | [11] 2:19.575 (13.341) | [12] 2:33.173 (13.598) | [13] 2:46.929 (13.756) | [14] 3:00.144 (13.215) Official Finish Time: 3:00.144 |
|
- |
(5) |
70. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:50.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.522 (12.522) | [2] 28.392 (15.870) | [3] 43.006 (14.614) | [4] 56.490 (13.484) | [5] 1:08.684 (12.194) | [6] 1:19.868 (11.184) | [7] 1:31.819 (11.951) | [8] 1:42.994 (11.175) | [9] 1:54.419 (11.425) | [10] 2:05.433 (11.014) | [11] 2:16.521 (11.088) | [12] 2:28.061 (11.540) | [13] 2:39.264 (11.203) | [14] 2:50.865 (11.601) Official Finish Time: 2:50.865 |
|
2 |
(4) |
84. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:52.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.363 (12.363) | [2] 28.180 (15.817) | [3] 42.767 (14.587) | [4] 56.161 (13.394) | [5] 1:08.362 (12.201) | [6] 1:19.712 (11.350) | [7] 1:31.685 (11.973) | [8] 1:42.720 (11.035) | [9] 1:54.192 (11.472) | [10] 2:05.213 (11.021) | [11] 2:16.416 (11.203) | [12] 2:28.071 (11.655) | [13] 2:40.088 (12.017) | [14] 2:52.499 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 2:52.499 |
|
3 |
(7) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:55.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.012 (12.012) | [2] 27.950 (15.938) | [3] 42.457 (14.507) | [4] 55.814 (13.357) | [5] 1:08.572 (12.758) | [6] 1:20.437 (11.865) | [7] 1:32.103 (11.666) | [8] 1:43.442 (11.339) | [9] 1:54.934 (11.492) | [10] 2:06.636 (11.702) | [11] 2:18.214 (11.578) | [12] 2:30.549 (12.335) | [13] 2:43.214 (12.665) | [14] 2:55.648 (12.435) Official Finish Time: 2:55.648 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
2:55.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.061 (12.061) | [2] 27.822 (15.761) | [3] 42.328 (14.506) | [4] 55.826 (13.498) | [5] 1:08.558 (12.732) | [6] 1:20.145 (11.587) | [7] 1:31.606 (11.461) | [8] 1:42.607 (11.001) | [9] 1:54.155 (11.548) | [10] 2:05.788 (11.633) | [11] 2:19.065 (13.277) | [12] 2:31.392 (12.327) | [13] 2:43.766 (12.374) | [14] 2:55.672 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 2:55.672 |
|
5 |
(5) |
50. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.624 (12.624) | [2] 28.315 (15.691) | [3] 42.880 (14.565) | [4] 56.334 (13.454) | [5] 1:08.530 (12.196) | [6] 1:19.783 (11.253) | [7] 1:31.993 (12.210) | [8] 1:43.127 (11.134) | [9] 1:54.431 (11.304) | [10] 2:06.412 (11.981) | [11] 2:18.461 (12.049) | [12] 2:31.425 (12.964) | [13] 2:45.634 (14.209) | [14] 2:59.900 (14.266) Official Finish Time: 2:59.900 |
|
6 |
(6) |
25. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:00.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.216 (12.216) | [2] 33.574 (21.358) | [3] 45.291 (11.717) | [4] 56.532 (11.241) | [5] 1:08.816 (12.284) | [6] 1:20.295 (11.479) | [7] 1:32.355 (12.060) | [8] 1:44.380 (12.025) | [9] 1:57.022 (12.642) | [10] 2:09.560 (12.538) | [11] 2:22.359 (12.799) | [12] 2:35.273 (12.914) | [13] 2:47.983 (12.710) | [14] 3:00.294 (12.311) Official Finish Time: 3:00.294 |
|
- |
(1) |
4. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:01.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.045 (15.045) | [2] 31.643 (16.598) | [3] 46.092 (14.449) | [4] 1:00.383 (14.291) | [5] 1:14.987 (14.604) | [6] 1:29.281 (14.294) | [7] 1:43.236 (13.955) | [8] 1:56.610 (13.374) | [9] 2:10.012 (13.402) | [10] 2:21.029 (11.017) | [11] 2:31.178 (10.149) | [12] 2:40.986 (9.808) | [13] 2:51.266 (10.280) | [14] 3:01.560 (10.294) Official Finish Time: 3:01.560 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:01.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.463 (15.463) | [2] 31.981 (16.518) | [3] 46.443 (14.462) | [4] 1:00.585 (14.142) | [5] 1:15.300 (14.715) | [6] 1:29.502 (14.202) | [7] 1:43.500 (13.998) | [8] 1:56.870 (13.370) | [9] 2:09.963 (13.093) | [10] 2:20.646 (10.683) | [11] 2:30.679 (10.033) | [12] 2:40.841 (10.162) | [13] 2:51.253 (10.412) | [14] 3:01.977 (10.724) Official Finish Time: 3:01.977 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
3:02.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.674 (14.674) | [2] 31.306 (16.632) | [3] 45.815 (14.509) | [4] 1:00.123 (14.308) | [5] 1:14.769 (14.646) | [6] 1:29.080 (14.311) | [7] 1:42.998 (13.918) | [8] 1:56.384 (13.386) | [9] 2:09.799 (13.415) | [10] 2:20.917 (11.118) | [11] 2:31.083 (10.166) | [12] 2:41.206 (10.123) | [13] 2:51.545 (10.339) | [14] 3:02.112 (10.567) Official Finish Time: 3:02.112 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
3:26.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.817 (14.817) | [2] 31.467 (16.650) | [3] 45.931 (14.464) | [4] 1:00.239 (14.308) | [5] 1:14.874 (14.635) | [6] 1:29.153 (14.279) | [7] 1:43.100 (13.947) | [8] 1:56.472 (13.372) | [9] 2:09.902 (13.430) | [10] 2:21.268 (11.366) | [11] 2:50.770 (29.502) | [12] 3:03.156 (12.386) | [13] 3:03.215 (0.060) | [14] 3:26.233 (23.018) Official Finish Time: 3:26.233 |
|
- |
(3) |
29. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
2:34.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.592 (10.355) | [3] 29.801 (11.209) | [4] 41.927 (12.126) | [5] 54.504 (12.577) | [6] 1:06.869 (12.365) | [7] 1:19.303 (12.434) | [8] 1:31.248 (11.945) | [9] 1:41.832 (10.584) | [10] 1:51.819 (9.987) | [11] 2:01.947 (10.128) | [12] 2:12.518 (10.571) | [13] 2:23.378 (10.860) | [14] 2:34.483 (11.106) Official Finish Time: 2:34.483 |
|
2 |
(6) |
59. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:34.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.371 (8.371) | [2] 18.718 (10.347) | [3] 29.885 (11.167) | [4] 42.013 (12.128) | [5] 54.625 (12.612) | [6] 1:06.962 (12.337) | [7] 1:19.408 (12.446) | [8] 1:31.373 (11.965) | [9] 1:41.837 (10.464) | [10] 1:51.689 (9.852) | [11] 2:01.827 (10.138) | [12] 2:12.387 (10.560) | [13] 2:23.405 (11.018) | [14] 2:34.788 (11.384) Official Finish Time: 2:34.788 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:38.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.622 (8.622) | [2] 18.961 (10.339) | [3] 29.996 (11.035) | [4] 42.136 (12.140) | [5] 54.879 (12.743) | [6] 1:07.217 (12.338) | [7] 1:19.677 (12.460) | [8] 1:31.664 (11.987) | [9] 1:42.615 (10.951) | [10] 1:53.215 (10.600) | [11] 2:03.975 (10.760) | [12] 2:15.112 (11.137) | [13] 2:26.865 (11.753) | [14] 2:38.845 (11.981) Official Finish Time: 2:38.845 |
|
4 |
(5) |
45. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:39.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 19.683 (10.769) | [3] 30.077 (10.394) | [4] 42.029 (11.952) | [5] 54.741 (12.712) | [6] 1:07.097 (12.356) | [7] 1:19.565 (12.468) | [8] 1:31.541 (11.976) | [9] 1:42.391 (10.850) | [10] 1:53.140 (10.749) | [11] 2:04.205 (11.065) | [12] 2:15.452 (11.247) | [13] 2:26.912 (11.460) | [14] 2:39.014 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 2:39.014 |
|
5 |
(4) |
46. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:43.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.942 (7.942) | [2] 18.415 (10.473) | [3] 29.596 (11.181) | [4] 42.146 (12.550) | [5] 54.990 (12.844) | [6] 1:07.284 (12.294) | [7] 1:19.759 (12.475) | [8] 1:31.678 (11.919) | [9] 1:42.908 (11.230) | [10] 1:53.884 (10.976) | [11] 2:05.294 (11.410) | [12] 2:17.381 (12.087) | [13] 2:30.368 (12.987) | [14] 2:43.929 (13.562) Official Finish Time: 2:43.929 |
|
6 |
(3) |
75. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:08.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 18.502 (10.398) | [3] 29.695 (11.193) | [4] 41.901 (12.206) | [5] 54.378 (12.477) | [6] 1:06.761 (12.383) | [7] 1:19.177 (12.416) | [8] 1:31.124 (11.947) | [9] 1:41.829 (10.705) | [10] 2:09.895 (28.066) | [11] 2:29.047 (19.152) | [12] 2:44.253 (15.206) | [13] 2:56.898 (12.645) | [14] 3:08.941 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 3:08.941 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
2:49.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.637 (10.637) | [2] 29.415 (18.778) | [3] 44.571 (15.156) | [4] 59.352 (14.781) | [5] 1:13.500 (14.148) | [6] 1:26.663 (13.163) | [7] 1:37.161 (10.498) | [8] 1:47.001 (9.840) | [9] 1:56.353 (9.352) | [10] 2:05.958 (9.605) | [11] 2:16.092 (10.134) | [12] 2:26.794 (10.702) | [13] 2:37.901 (11.107) | [14] 2:49.236 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 2:49.236 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:49.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.764 (10.764) | [2] 29.334 (18.570) | [3] 44.225 (14.891) | [4] 58.937 (14.712) | [5] 1:13.094 (14.157) | [6] 1:26.369 (13.275) | [7] 1:36.751 (10.382) | [8] 1:47.011 (10.260) | [9] 1:57.163 (10.152) | [10] 2:06.841 (9.678) | [11] 2:16.893 (10.052) | [12] 2:27.307 (10.414) | [13] 2:38.189 (10.882) | [14] 2:49.424 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 2:49.424 |
|
3 |
(5) |
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:50.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.330 (11.330) | [2] 29.265 (17.935) | [3] 44.416 (15.151) | [4] 58.823 (14.407) | [5] 1:12.976 (14.153) | [6] 1:26.343 (13.367) | [7] 1:36.888 (10.545) | [8] 1:47.109 (10.221) | [9] 1:57.200 (10.091) | [10] 2:07.271 (10.071) | [11] 2:17.546 (10.275) | [12] 2:28.207 (10.661) | [13] 2:39.360 (11.153) | [14] 2:50.981 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 2:50.981 |
|
4 |
(8) |
49. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:51.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.282 (11.282) | [2] 29.819 (18.537) | [3] 44.752 (14.933) | [4] 59.766 (15.014) | [5] 1:13.955 (14.189) | [6] 1:27.110 (13.155) | [7] 1:37.728 (10.618) | [8] 1:47.405 (9.677) | [9] 1:57.603 (10.198) | [10] 2:07.838 (10.235) | [11] 2:18.371 (10.533) | [12] 2:29.163 (10.792) | [13] 2:40.372 (11.209) | [14] 2:51.535 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 2:51.535 |
|
5 |
(3) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
2:52.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.904 (10.904) | [2] 29.387 (18.483) | [3] 44.338 (14.951) | [4] 59.134 (14.796) | [5] 1:13.364 (14.230) | [6] 1:26.409 (13.045) | [7] 1:36.643 (10.234) | [8] 1:46.896 (10.253) | [9] 1:57.236 (10.340) | [10] 2:07.666 (10.430) | [11] 2:18.418 (10.752) | [12] 2:29.537 (11.119) | [13] 2:40.865 (11.328) | [14] 2:52.818 (11.953) Official Finish Time: 2:52.818 |
|
6 |
(6) |
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:59.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.234 (11.234) | [2] 29.981 (18.747) | [3] 44.869 (14.888) | [4] 59.646 (14.777) | [5] 1:13.790 (14.144) | [6] 1:27.059 (13.269) | [7] 1:37.978 (10.919) | [8] 1:48.311 (10.333) | [9] 1:58.804 (10.493) | [10] 2:09.811 (11.007) | [11] 2:21.846 (12.035) | [12] 2:34.027 (12.181) | [13] 2:46.573 (12.546) | [14] 2:59.644 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 2:59.644 |
|
7 |
(7) |
78. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:12.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.053 (11.053) | [2] 29.529 (18.476) | [3] 44.275 (14.746) | [4] 59.027 (14.752) | [5] 1:13.231 (14.204) | [6] 1:26.496 (13.265) | [7] 1:37.052 (10.556) | [8] 1:47.232 (10.180) | [9] 1:57.431 (10.199) | [10] 2:07.649 (10.218) | [11] 2:17.983 (10.334) | [12] 2:39.509 (21.526) | [13] 2:57.944 (18.435) | [14] 3:12.137 (14.193) Official Finish Time: 3:12.137 |
|
- |
(4) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
2:43.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.556 (10.556) | [2] 25.349 (14.793) | [3] 40.234 (14.885) | [4] 55.116 (14.882) | [5] 1:09.453 (14.337) | [6] 1:21.720 (12.267) | [7] 1:33.365 (11.645) | [8] 1:43.938 (10.573) | [9] 1:53.795 (9.857) | [10] 2:03.688 (9.893) | [11] 2:13.482 (9.794) | [12] 2:23.382 (9.900) | [13] 2:33.443 (10.061) | [14] 2:43.603 (10.161) Official Finish Time: 2:43.603 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
2:43.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.866 (10.866) | [2] 25.338 (14.472) | [3] 40.112 (14.774) | [4] 54.999 (14.887) | [5] 1:09.333 (14.334) | [6] 1:22.012 (12.679) | [7] 1:33.126 (11.114) | [8] 1:44.048 (10.922) | [9] 1:54.201 (10.153) | [10] 2:03.997 (9.796) | [11] 2:13.847 (9.850) | [12] 2:23.690 (9.843) | [13] 2:33.621 (9.931) | [14] 2:43.669 (10.049) Official Finish Time: 2:43.669 |
|
3 |
(6) |
57. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
2:43.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.744 (10.744) | [2] 25.838 (15.094) | [3] 40.717 (14.879) | [4] 55.583 (14.866) | [5] 1:09.833 (14.250) | [6] 1:21.805 (11.972) | [7] 1:33.669 (11.864) | [8] 1:44.295 (10.626) | [9] 1:54.238 (9.943) | [10] 2:03.857 (9.619) | [11] 2:13.564 (9.707) | [12] 2:23.555 (9.991) | [13] 2:33.609 (10.054) | [14] 2:43.692 (10.083) Official Finish Time: 2:43.692 |
|
4 |
(5) |
58. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:43.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.582 (10.582) | [2] 25.684 (15.102) | [3] 40.551 (14.867) | [4] 55.424 (14.873) | [5] 1:09.671 (14.247) | [6] 1:21.719 (12.048) | [7] 1:33.767 (12.048) | [8] 1:44.355 (10.588) | [9] 1:53.959 (9.604) | [10] 2:03.775 (9.816) | [11] 2:13.764 (9.989) | [12] 2:23.679 (9.915) | [13] 2:33.832 (10.153) | [14] 2:43.986 (10.155) Official Finish Time: 2:43.986 |
|
5 |
(7) |
15. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
2:44.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.580 (10.580) | [2] 25.435 (14.855) | [3] 40.328 (14.893) | [4] 55.194 (14.866) | [5] 1:09.567 (14.373) | [6] 1:21.843 (12.276) | [7] 1:33.473 (11.630) | [8] 1:44.251 (10.778) | [9] 1:54.603 (10.352) | [10] 2:04.398 (9.795) | [11] 2:14.208 (9.810) | [12] 2:24.161 (9.953) | [13] 2:34.159 (9.998) | [14] 2:44.004 (9.845) Official Finish Time: 2:44.004 |
|
6 |
(2) |
16. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
2:44.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.028 (11.028) | [2] 25.564 (14.536) | [3] 40.425 (14.861) | [4] 55.316 (14.891) | [5] 1:09.612 (14.296) | [6] 1:21.571 (11.959) | [7] 1:33.250 (11.679) | [8] 1:44.105 (10.855) | [9] 1:54.479 (10.374) | [10] 2:04.294 (9.815) | [11] 2:14.169 (9.875) | [12] 2:24.016 (9.847) | [13] 2:34.114 (10.098) | [14] 2:44.721 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 2:44.721 |
|
7 |
(3) |
60. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
2:46.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.188 (11.188) | [2] 25.660 (14.472) | [3] 40.284 (14.624) | [4] 55.117 (14.833) | [5] 1:09.358 (14.241) | [6] 1:21.586 (12.228) | [7] 1:33.129 (11.543) | [8] 1:44.151 (11.022) | [9] 1:54.789 (10.638) | [10] 2:04.691 (9.902) | [11] 2:14.622 (9.931) | [12] 2:24.687 (10.065) | [13] 2:35.280 (10.593) | [14] 2:46.767 (11.487) Official Finish Time: 2:46.767 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.780 (7.780) | [2] 17.978 (10.198) | [3] 27.477 (9.499) | [4] 37.235 (9.758) | [5] 47.484 (10.249) Official Finish Time: 47.484 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.895 (7.895) | [2] 18.145 (10.250) | [3] 27.965 (9.820) | [4] 37.733 (9.768) | [5] 47.529 (9.797) Official Finish Time: 47.529 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
47.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.714 (7.714) | [2] 17.914 (10.200) | [3] 27.781 (9.867) | [4] 37.610 (9.829) | [5] 47.749 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 47.749 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.328 (8.328) | [2] 18.497 (10.169) | [3] 28.327 (9.830) | [4] 38.188 (9.861) | [5] 48.480 (10.293) Official Finish Time: 48.480 |
|
5 |
(2) |
71. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
49.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.127 (8.127) | [2] 18.664 (10.537) | [3] 28.525 (9.861) | [4] 38.590 (10.065) | [5] 49.258 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 49.258 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
45.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.486 (7.486) | [2] 17.185 (9.699) | [3] 26.459 (9.274) | [4] 36.029 (9.570) | [5] 45.905 (9.876) Official Finish Time: 45.905 |
|
2 |
(5) |
101. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.665 (7.665) | [2] 17.332 (9.667) | [3] 26.586 (9.254) | [4] 36.098 (9.512) | [5] 46.029 (9.931) Official Finish Time: 46.029 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.392 (8.392) | [2] 18.549 (10.157) | [3] 28.275 (9.726) | [4] 38.159 (9.884) | [5] 48.236 (10.078) Official Finish Time: 48.236 |
|
4 |
(1) |
29. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.867 (10.703) | [3] 29.246 (10.379) | [4] 40.060 (10.814) | [5] 51.166 (11.106) Official Finish Time: 51.166 |
|
5 |
(2) |
10. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
16. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
46.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 18.046 (9.883) | [3] 27.249 (9.203) | [4] 36.667 (9.418) | [5] 46.432 (9.766) Official Finish Time: 46.432 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
46.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.671 (7.671) | [2] 17.552 (9.881) | [3] 26.971 (9.419) | [4] 36.673 (9.702) | [5] 46.672 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 46.672 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.929 (7.929) | [2] 18.024 (10.095) | [3] 27.630 (9.606) | [4] 37.337 (9.707) | [5] 47.342 (10.005) Official Finish Time: 47.342 |
|
4 |
(1) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
51.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.249 (8.249) | [2] 18.933 (10.684) | [3] 29.285 (10.352) | [4] 40.270 (10.985) | [5] 51.103 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 51.103 |
|
5 |
(4) |
25. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 19.027 (10.620) | [3] 29.365 (10.338) | [4] 40.157 (10.792) | [5] 51.132 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 51.132 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
46.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.548 (7.548) | [2] 17.212 (9.664) | [3] 26.570 (9.358) | [4] 36.088 (9.518) | [5] 46.003 (9.916) Official Finish Time: 46.003 |
|
2 |
(5) |
59. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
46.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.700 (7.700) | [2] 17.380 (9.680) | [3] 26.624 (9.244) | [4] 36.181 (9.557) | [5] 46.135 (9.955) Official Finish Time: 46.135 |
|
3 |
(1) |
48. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.224 (8.224) | [2] 18.710 (10.486) | [3] 28.404 (9.694) | [4] 38.474 (10.070) | [5] 48.768 (10.295) Official Finish Time: 48.768 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
48.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 18.852 (10.493) | [3] 28.678 (9.826) | [4] 38.626 (9.948) | [5] 48.946 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 48.946 |
|
5 |
(3) |
40. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
51.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.978 (7.978) | [2] 18.797 (10.819) | [3] 29.504 (10.707) | [4] 40.416 (10.912) | [5] 51.589 (11.174) Official Finish Time: 51.589 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
46.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.717 (7.717) | [2] 17.567 (9.850) | [3] 26.913 (9.346) | [4] 36.313 (9.400) | [5] 46.067 (9.755) Official Finish Time: 46.067 |
|
2 |
(5) |
75. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.968 (7.968) | [2] 17.837 (9.869) | [3] 27.347 (9.510) | [4] 37.059 (9.712) | [5] 46.596 (9.538) Official Finish Time: 46.596 |
|
3 |
(2) |
78. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.589 (7.589) | [2] 17.699 (10.110) | [3] 27.253 (9.554) | [4] 37.059 (9.806) | [5] 47.102 (10.044) Official Finish Time: 47.102 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.140 (8.140) | [2] 18.655 (10.515) | [3] 28.929 (10.274) | [4] 39.349 (10.420) | [5] 50.012 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 50.012 |
|
5 |
(4) |
26. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.301 (8.301) | [2] 18.850 (10.549) | [3] 29.019 (10.169) | [4] 39.414 (10.395) | [5] 50.084 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 50.084 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
46.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.812 (7.812) | [2] 17.851 (10.039) | [3] 27.297 (9.446) | [4] 36.866 (9.569) | [5] 46.487 (9.621) Official Finish Time: 46.487 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
47.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.680 (7.680) | [2] 17.781 (10.101) | [3] 27.286 (9.505) | [4] 37.301 (10.015) | [5] 47.173 (9.872) Official Finish Time: 47.173 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.208 (8.208) | [2] 18.400 (10.192) | [3] 27.956 (9.556) | [4] 37.829 (9.873) | [5] 48.180 (10.351) Official Finish Time: 48.180 |
|
4 |
(5) |
45. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.877 (8.877) | [2] 19.555 (10.678) | [3] 29.649 (10.094) | [4] 40.050 (10.401) | [5] 50.734 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 50.734 |
|
5 |
(2) |
53. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 19.800 (11.216) | [3] 30.606 (10.806) | [4] 41.775 (11.169) | [5] 53.117 (11.342) Official Finish Time: 53.117 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
60. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
45.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.466 (7.466) | [2] 17.318 (9.852) | [3] 26.675 (9.357) | [4] 36.191 (9.516) | [5] 45.951 (9.760) Official Finish Time: 45.951 |
|
2 |
(5) |
32. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.858 (7.858) | [2] 17.888 (10.030) | [3] 27.425 (9.537) | [4] 37.328 (9.903) | [5] 47.630 (10.302) Official Finish Time: 47.630 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.684 (7.684) | [2] 17.715 (10.031) | [3] 27.290 (9.575) | [4] 37.232 (9.942) | [5] 47.758 (10.526) Official Finish Time: 47.758 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
50.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 18.907 (10.586) | [3] 29.094 (10.187) | [4] 39.512 (10.418) | [5] 50.327 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 50.327 |
|
5 |
(4) |
70. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
1:09.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.968 (17.968) | [2] 33.394 (15.426) | [3] 45.665 (12.271) | [4] 57.712 (12.047) | [5] 1:09.968 (12.256) Official Finish Time: 1:09.968 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
57. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
45.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.495 (7.495) | [2] 17.094 (9.599) | [3] 26.313 (9.219) | [4] 35.959 (9.646) | [5] 45.954 (9.995) Official Finish Time: 45.954 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.740 (7.740) | [2] 18.074 (10.334) | [3] 28.030 (9.956) | [4] 38.287 (10.257) | [5] 48.752 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 48.752 |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
48.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.939 (7.939) | [2] 18.415 (10.476) | [3] 28.461 (10.046) | [4] 38.516 (10.055) | [5] 48.957 (10.441) Official Finish Time: 48.957 |
|
4 |
(5) |
50. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
49.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.514 (10.419) | [3] 28.542 (10.028) | [4] 38.585 (10.043) | [5] 49.157 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 49.157 |
|
5 |
(3) |
9. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE |
|
51.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.413 (8.413) | [2] 19.293 (10.880) | [3] 30.006 (10.713) | [4] 40.814 (10.808) | [5] 51.976 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 51.976 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
46.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.611 (7.611) | [2] 17.330 (9.719) | [3] 26.747 (9.417) | [4] 36.540 (9.793) | [5] 46.501 (9.961) Official Finish Time: 46.501 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
46.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 17.590 (9.554) | [3] 27.517 (9.927) | [4] 37.182 (9.665) | [5] 46.682 (9.500) Official Finish Time: 46.682 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:06.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.027 (8.027) | [2] 26.561 (18.534) | [3] 43.091 (16.530) | [4] 54.926 (11.835) | [5] 1:06.514 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 1:06.514 |
|
4 |
(1) |
8. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:16.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.754 (7.754) | [2] 17.563 (9.809) | [3] 46.188 (28.625) | [4] 1:03.181 (16.993) | [5] 1:16.989 (13.808) Official Finish Time: 1:16.989 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN REPECHAGE-QF 500 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.901 (7.901) | [2] 18.315 (10.414) | [3] 28.189 (9.874) | [4] 38.274 (10.085) | [5] 48.772 (10.499) Official Finish Time: 48.772 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
49.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.660 (10.464) | [3] 28.613 (9.953) | [4] 38.722 (10.109) | [5] 49.031 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 49.031 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.288 (8.288) | [2] 18.808 (10.520) | [3] 28.863 (10.055) | [4] 39.022 (10.159) | [5] 49.568 (10.546) Official Finish Time: 49.568 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 18.966 (10.529) | [3] 29.096 (10.130) | [4] 39.352 (10.256) | [5] 49.988 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 49.988 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.723 (7.723) | [2] 18.064 (10.341) | [3] 27.841 (9.777) | [4] 37.962 (10.121) | [5] 48.585 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 48.585 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.216 (8.216) | [2] 19.002 (10.786) | [3] 29.248 (10.246) | [4] 39.664 (10.416) | [5] 50.478 (10.814) Official Finish Time: 50.478 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.332 (8.332) | [2] 19.101 (10.769) | [3] 29.313 (10.212) | [4] 39.847 (10.534) | [5] 50.508 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 50.508 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
51.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.225 (8.225) | [2] 19.299 (11.074) | [3] 30.000 (10.701) | [4] 40.682 (10.682) | [5] 51.647 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 51.647 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
48.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.947 (7.947) | [2] 18.218 (10.271) | [3] 27.999 (9.781) | [4] 37.969 (9.970) | [5] 48.299 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 48.299 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.177 (8.177) | [2] 18.494 (10.317) | [3] 28.168 (9.674) | [4] 38.074 (9.906) | [5] 48.385 (10.311) Official Finish Time: 48.385 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 19.089 (10.643) | [3] 29.374 (10.285) | [4] 39.766 (10.392) | [5] 50.491 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 50.491 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
52.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.322 (8.322) | [2] 18.988 (10.666) | [3] 29.914 (10.926) | [4] 41.089 (11.175) | [5] 52.823 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 52.823 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
8. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
48.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 17.885 (10.142) | [3] 27.888 (10.003) | [4] 38.180 (10.292) | [5] 48.773 (10.594) Official Finish Time: 48.773 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
48.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.162 (8.162) | [2] 18.337 (10.175) | [3] 28.173 (9.836) | [4] 38.349 (10.176) | [5] 48.879 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 48.879 |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.972 (7.972) | [2] 18.072 (10.100) | [3] 27.926 (9.854) | [4] 38.344 (10.418) | [5] 48.959 (10.616) Official Finish Time: 48.959 |
|
4 |
(2) |
48. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.523 (8.523) | [2] 19.054 (10.531) | [3] 28.744 (9.690) | [4] 38.756 (10.012) | [5] 49.094 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 49.094 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.747 (7.747) | [2] 17.928 (10.181) | [3] 27.602 (9.674) | [4] 37.443 (9.841) | [5] 47.668 (10.225) Official Finish Time: 47.668 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
48.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.873 (7.873) | [2] 18.146 (10.273) | [3] 28.157 (10.011) | [4] 38.394 (10.237) | [5] 48.904 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 48.904 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
51.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.273 (8.273) | [2] 19.046 (10.773) | [3] 29.387 (10.341) | [4] 40.267 (10.880) | [5] 51.486 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 51.486 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
51.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 19.099 (10.647) | [3] 29.530 (10.431) | [4] 40.292 (10.762) | [5] 51.812 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 51.812 |
|
5 |
(4) |
9. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE |
|
53.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.699 (8.699) | [2] 19.687 (10.988) | [3] 30.459 (10.772) | [4] 41.556 (11.097) | [5] 53.059 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 53.059 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 17.679 (10.066) | [3] 27.463 (9.784) | [4] 37.464 (10.001) | [5] 47.623 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 47.623 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
47.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.967 (7.967) | [2] 18.108 (10.141) | [3] 27.922 (9.814) | [4] 37.807 (9.885) | [5] 47.953 (10.147) Official Finish Time: 47.953 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.197 (8.197) | [2] 18.655 (10.458) | [3] 29.034 (10.379) | [4] 39.726 (10.692) | [5] 50.801 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 50.801 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 18.949 (10.614) | [3] 29.519 (10.570) | [4] 40.413 (10.894) | [5] 51.542 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 51.542 |
|
5 |
(5) |
70. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
55.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.308 (9.308) | [2] 20.970 (11.662) | [3] 32.180 (11.210) | [4] 43.777 (11.597) | [5] 55.568 (11.792) Official Finish Time: 55.568 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN REPECHAGE-SF 500 m |
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.118 (8.118) | [2] 18.230 (10.112) | [3] 27.863 (9.633) | [4] 37.755 (9.892) | [5] 47.942 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 47.942 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
48.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 17.938 (10.157) | [3] 27.844 (9.906) | [4] 38.075 (10.231) | [5] 48.487 (10.413) Official Finish Time: 48.487 |
|
3 |
(5) |
71. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
49.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.345 (8.345) | [2] 18.510 (10.165) | [3] 28.378 (9.868) | [4] 38.489 (10.111) | [5] 49.061 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 49.061 |
|
4 |
(2) |
50. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv. |
- |
(4) |
8. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 8.032 (8.032) | [2] 26.521 (18.489) | [3] 40.966 (14.445) | [4] 52.607 (11.641) | [5] 1:04.137 (11.531) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.682 (7.682) | [2] 17.735 (10.053) | [3] 27.538 (9.803) | [4] 37.578 (10.040) | [5] 47.797 (10.219) Official Finish Time: 47.797 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.751 (7.751) | [2] 17.801 (10.050) | [3] 27.584 (9.783) | [4] 37.629 (10.045) | [5] 47.926 (10.297) Official Finish Time: 47.926 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.136 (8.136) | [2] 18.528 (10.392) | [3] 28.330 (9.802) | [4] 38.326 (9.996) | [5] 48.696 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 48.696 |
|
4 |
(5) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
48.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 18.827 (10.486) | [3] 28.651 (9.824) | [4] 38.685 (10.034) | [5] 48.968 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 48.968 |
|
5 |
(4) |
67. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
45.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.516 (7.516) | [2] 17.190 (9.674) | [3] 26.457 (9.267) | [4] 35.854 (9.397) | [5] 45.753 (9.900) Official Finish Time: 45.753 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
45.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.861 (7.861) | [2] 17.478 (9.617) | [3] 26.578 (9.100) | [4] 35.956 (9.378) | [5] 45.771 (9.816) Official Finish Time: 45.771 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
45.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.656 (7.656) | [2] 17.334 (9.678) | [3] 26.550 (9.216) | [4] 36.059 (9.509) | [5] 45.877 (9.819) Official Finish Time: 45.877 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 17.751 (9.720) | [3] 27.011 (9.260) | [4] 36.462 (9.451) | [5] 46.029 (9.568) Official Finish Time: 46.029 |
|
5 |
(5) |
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.154 (8.154) | [2] 18.013 (9.859) | [3] 27.234 (9.221) | [4] 36.852 (9.618) | [5] 46.862 (10.011) Official Finish Time: 46.862 |
|
6 |
(6) |
50. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 18.588 (10.212) | [3] 28.249 (9.661) | [4] 38.294 (10.045) | [5] 48.776 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 48.776 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
45.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.289 (7.289) | [2] 16.884 (9.595) | [3] 26.197 (9.313) | [4] 35.729 (9.532) | [5] 45.562 (9.834) Official Finish Time: 45.562 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
45.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.510 (7.510) | [2] 17.139 (9.629) | [3] 26.336 (9.197) | [4] 35.823 (9.487) | [5] 45.635 (9.813) Official Finish Time: 45.635 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.582 (7.582) | [2] 17.274 (9.692) | [3] 26.490 (9.216) | [4] 35.910 (9.420) | [5] 45.708 (9.799) Official Finish Time: 45.708 |
|
4 |
(5) |
32. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.041 (8.041) | [2] 17.925 (9.884) | [3] 27.400 (9.475) | [4] 37.150 (9.750) | [5] 47.453 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 47.453 |
|
5 |
(4) |
66. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:05.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.815 (7.815) | [2] 17.597 (9.782) | [3] 41.328 (23.731) | [4] 54.341 (13.013) | [5] 1:05.787 (11.446) Official Finish Time: 1:05.787 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
45.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.429 (7.429) | [2] 17.143 (9.714) | [3] 26.397 (9.254) | [4] 35.873 (9.476) | [5] 45.752 (9.879) Official Finish Time: 45.752 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
45.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.624 (7.624) | [2] 17.259 (9.635) | [3] 26.555 (9.296) | [4] 35.979 (9.424) | [5] 45.794 (9.815) Official Finish Time: 45.794 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
45.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.759 (7.759) | [2] 17.375 (9.616) | [3] 26.641 (9.266) | [4] 36.133 (9.492) | [5] 45.819 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 45.819 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
46.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.094 (8.094) | [2] 18.073 (9.979) | [3] 27.637 (9.564) | [4] 37.071 (9.434) | [5] 46.720 (9.650) Official Finish Time: 46.720 |
|
5 |
(5) |
78. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.003 (8.003) | [2] 17.890 (9.887) | [3] 27.579 (9.689) | [4] 37.389 (9.810) | [5] 47.347 (9.958) Official Finish Time: 47.347 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
101. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.376 (7.376) | [2] 17.039 (9.663) | [3] 26.267 (9.228) | [4] 35.714 (9.447) | [5] 45.486 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 45.486 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
45.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 17.246 (9.627) | [3] 26.403 (9.157) | [4] 35.808 (9.405) | [5] 45.545 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 45.545 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
46.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.994 (7.994) | [2] 17.841 (9.847) | [3] 27.296 (9.455) | [4] 36.853 (9.557) | [5] 46.672 (9.819) Official Finish Time: 46.672 |
|
4 |
(5) |
33. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.084 (8.084) | [2] 18.361 (10.277) | [3] 28.392 (10.031) | [4] 38.451 (10.059) | [5] 48.952 (10.501) Official Finish Time: 48.952 |
|
- |
(1) |
60. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
- |
false start |
|
JUNIOR WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
45.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.319 (7.319) | [2] 16.954 (9.635) | [3] 26.228 (9.274) | [4] 35.773 (9.545) | [5] 45.590 (9.818) Official Finish Time: 45.590 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
45.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.585 (7.585) | [2] 17.182 (9.597) | [3] 26.335 (9.153) | [4] 35.835 (9.500) | [5] 45.614 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 45.614 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.624 (7.624) | [2] 17.350 (9.726) | [3] 26.445 (9.095) | [4] 35.948 (9.503) | [5] 45.739 (9.791) Official Finish Time: 45.739 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
45.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.940 (7.940) | [2] 17.525 (9.585) | [3] 26.825 (9.300) | [4] 36.093 (9.268) | [5] 45.811 (9.719) Official Finish Time: 45.811 |
|
5 |
(4) |
59. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
46.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.776 (7.776) | [2] 17.399 (9.623) | [3] 26.650 (9.251) | [4] 36.084 (9.434) | [5] 46.696 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 46.696 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
101. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.218 (7.218) | [2] 16.773 (9.555) | [3] 26.064 (9.291) | [4] 35.493 (9.429) | [5] 45.250 (9.757) Official Finish Time: 45.250 |
|
2 |
(5) |
16. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
45.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.720 (7.720) | [2] 17.349 (9.629) | [3] 26.650 (9.301) | [4] 36.004 (9.354) | [5] 45.723 (9.719) Official Finish Time: 45.723 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
46.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.984 (7.984) | [2] 17.703 (9.719) | [3] 26.827 (9.124) | [4] 36.131 (9.304) | [5] 46.771 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 46.771 |
|
4 |
(2) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
1:08.767 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.461 (7.461) | [2] 17.145 (9.684) | [3] 26.367 (9.222) | [4] 36.046 (9.679) | [5] 1:08.767 (32.722) Official Finish Time: 1:08.767 |
|
- |
(3) |
13. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
51.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 18.850 (10.746) | [3] 29.384 (10.534) | [4] 40.120 (10.736) | [5] 51.169 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 51.169 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
52.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.188 (8.188) | [2] 19.011 (10.823) | [3] 30.013 (11.002) | [4] 40.999 (10.986) | [5] 52.182 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 52.182 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
52.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.721 (8.721) | [2] 19.494 (10.773) | [3] 30.072 (10.578) | [4] 41.202 (11.130) | [5] 52.243 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 52.243 |
|
4 |
(5) |
9. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE |
|
52.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.775 (8.775) | [2] 19.868 (11.093) | [3] 30.624 (10.756) | [4] 41.508 (10.884) | [5] 52.603 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 52.603 |
|
5 |
(1) |
53. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 19.378 (10.897) | [3] 30.391 (11.013) | [4] 41.405 (11.014) | [5] 52.715 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 52.715 |
|
6 |
(6) |
70. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
54.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.164 (9.164) | [2] 20.565 (11.401) | [3] 31.516 (10.951) | [4] 42.542 (11.026) | [5] 54.047 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 54.047 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.558 (10.407) | [3] 28.479 (9.921) | [4] 38.751 (10.272) | [5] 49.517 (10.766) Official Finish Time: 49.517 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.247 (8.247) | [2] 18.786 (10.539) | [3] 29.192 (10.406) | [4] 39.606 (10.414) | [5] 50.570 (10.964) Official Finish Time: 50.570 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.541 (8.541) | [2] 19.026 (10.485) | [3] 29.253 (10.227) | [4] 39.746 (10.493) | [5] 50.731 (10.985) Official Finish Time: 50.731 |
|
4 |
(5) |
4. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
50.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.738 (8.738) | [2] 19.286 (10.548) | [3] 29.479 (10.193) | [4] 39.930 (10.451) | [5] 50.805 (10.875) Official Finish Time: 50.805 |
|
5 |
(3) |
25. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.405 (8.405) | [2] 18.888 (10.483) | [3] 29.437 (10.549) | [4] 40.025 (10.588) | [5] 50.866 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 50.866 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
49.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.818 (7.818) | [2] 18.286 (10.468) | [3] 28.450 (10.164) | [4] 38.621 (10.171) | [5] 49.221 (10.600) Official Finish Time: 49.221 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.125 (8.125) | [2] 18.511 (10.386) | [3] 28.562 (10.051) | [4] 38.812 (10.250) | [5] 49.354 (10.543) Official Finish Time: 49.354 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.928 (7.928) | [2] 18.399 (10.471) | [3] 28.735 (10.336) | [4] 38.992 (10.257) | [5] 49.643 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 49.643 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.225 (8.225) | [2] 18.772 (10.547) | [3] 28.842 (10.070) | [4] 39.186 (10.344) | [5] 49.797 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 49.797 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.041 (10.520) | [3] 28.994 (9.953) | [4] 39.330 (10.336) | [5] 49.815 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 49.815 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 18.013 (10.270) | [3] 27.898 (9.885) | [4] 37.976 (10.078) | [5] 48.543 (10.568) Official Finish Time: 48.543 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
48.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.943 (7.943) | [2] 18.198 (10.255) | [3] 28.019 (9.821) | [4] 38.161 (10.142) | [5] 48.629 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 48.629 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 18.238 (10.236) | [3] 28.143 (9.905) | [4] 38.304 (10.161) | [5] 48.915 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 48.915 |
|
4 |
(5) |
71. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
50.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.353 (8.353) | [2] 18.688 (10.335) | [3] 29.011 (10.323) | [4] 39.413 (10.402) | [5] 50.372 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 50.372 |
|
5 |
(4) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
1:19.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.231 (8.231) | [2] 18.595 (10.364) | [3] 39.300 (20.705) | [4] 1:03.528 (24.228) | [5] 1:19.545 (16.017) Official Finish Time: 1:19.545 |
|
- |
(6) |
67. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
78. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.683 (7.683) | [2] 17.794 (10.111) | [3] 27.517 (9.723) | [4] 37.517 (10.000) | [5] 47.796 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 47.796 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 18.115 (10.149) | [3] 27.590 (9.475) | [4] 37.555 (9.965) | [5] 47.889 (10.334) Official Finish Time: 47.889 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.292 (10.096) | [3] 28.083 (9.791) | [4] 38.048 (9.965) | [5] 48.269 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 48.269 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:06.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.375 (8.375) | [2] 18.696 (10.321) | [3] 28.525 (9.829) | [4] 54.841 (26.316) | [5] 1:06.753 (11.912) Official Finish Time: 1:06.753 |
|
- |
(5) |
66. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
75. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.718 (7.718) | [2] 17.717 (9.999) | [3] 27.119 (9.402) | [4] 36.771 (9.652) | [5] 46.810 (10.039) Official Finish Time: 46.810 |
|
2 |
(5) |
32. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.953 (7.953) | [2] 17.880 (9.927) | [3] 27.392 (9.512) | [4] 36.977 (9.585) | [5] 46.948 (9.971) Official Finish Time: 46.948 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
47.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.092 (8.092) | [2] 18.061 (9.969) | [3] 27.587 (9.526) | [4] 37.094 (9.507) | [5] 47.133 (10.039) Official Finish Time: 47.133 |
|
4 |
(1) |
58. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:10.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.552 (7.552) | [2] 17.502 (9.950) | [3] 27.076 (9.574) | [4] 36.722 (9.646) | [5] 1:10.155 (33.433) Official Finish Time: 1:10.155 |
|
5 |
(3) |
49. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.796 (7.796) | [2] 34.296 (26.500) | [3] 51.275 (16.979) | [4] 1:02.660 (11.385) | [5] 1:14.092 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 1:14.092 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.526 (7.526) | [2] 17.501 (9.975) | [3] 26.978 (9.477) | [4] 36.726 (9.748) | [5] 46.868 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 46.868 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
46.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.808 (7.808) | [2] 17.633 (9.825) | [3] 27.172 (9.539) | [4] 36.980 (9.808) | [5] 46.877 (9.897) Official Finish Time: 46.877 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(4) |
15. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
16. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
46.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.322 (7.322) | [2] 16.996 (9.674) | [3] 26.370 (9.374) | [4] 36.030 (9.660) | [5] 46.061 (10.031) Official Finish Time: 46.061 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
46.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.620 (7.620) | [2] 17.365 (9.745) | [3] 26.800 (9.435) | [4] 36.541 (9.741) | [5] 46.557 (10.016) Official Finish Time: 46.557 |
|
3 |
(5) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
46.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.840 (7.840) | [2] 17.752 (9.912) | [3] 27.279 (9.527) | [4] 36.899 (9.620) | [5] 46.748 (9.849) Official Finish Time: 46.748 |
|
- |
(1) |
101. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(3) |
17. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
- |
off track |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
1:55.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.820 (19.820) | [2] 35.185 (15.365) | [3] 49.793 (14.608) | [4] 1:03.870 (14.077) | [5] 1:15.170 (11.300) | [6] 1:25.254 (10.084) | [7] 1:35.238 (9.984) | [8] 1:45.068 (9.830) | [9] 1:55.086 (10.019) Official Finish Time: 1:55.086 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:55.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.512 (19.512) | [2] 35.118 (15.606) | [3] 49.477 (14.359) | [4] 1:03.650 (14.173) | [5] 1:15.637 (11.987) | [6] 1:25.640 (10.003) | [7] 1:35.372 (9.732) | [8] 1:45.236 (9.864) | [9] 1:55.198 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 1:55.198 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.652 (19.652) | [2] 35.300 (15.648) | [3] 49.644 (14.344) | [4] 1:03.661 (14.017) | [5] 1:15.510 (11.849) | [6] 1:25.521 (10.011) | [7] 1:35.516 (9.995) | [8] 1:45.389 (9.873) | [9] 1:55.505 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 1:55.505 |
|
4 |
(2) |
39. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:56.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.380 (19.380) | [2] 34.979 (15.599) | [3] 49.349 (14.370) | [4] 1:03.477 (14.128) | [5] 1:15.692 (12.215) | [6] 1:25.906 (10.214) | [7] 1:35.939 (10.033) | [8] 1:46.033 (10.094) | [9] 1:56.321 (10.288) Official Finish Time: 1:56.321 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
16. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:49.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.334 (18.334) | [2] 32.304 (13.970) | [3] 46.161 (13.857) | [4] 58.887 (12.726) | [5] 1:09.233 (10.346) | [6] 1:19.430 (10.197) | [7] 1:29.550 (10.120) | [8] 1:39.530 (9.980) | [9] 1:49.656 (10.126) Official Finish Time: 1:49.656 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:49.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.185 (18.185) | [2] 32.145 (13.960) | [3] 46.035 (13.890) | [4] 58.858 (12.823) | [5] 1:09.316 (10.458) | [6] 1:19.534 (10.218) | [7] 1:29.644 (10.110) | [8] 1:39.613 (9.969) | [9] 1:49.737 (10.124) Official Finish Time: 1:49.737 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:51.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.055 (18.055) | [2] 32.036 (13.981) | [3] 45.882 (13.846) | [4] 58.755 (12.873) | [5] 1:09.615 (10.860) | [6] 1:19.781 (10.166) | [7] 1:30.399 (10.618) | [8] 1:40.704 (10.305) | [9] 1:51.269 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 1:51.269 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:52.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.482 (18.482) | [2] 32.423 (13.941) | [3] 46.313 (13.890) | [4] 59.035 (12.722) | [5] 1:09.771 (10.736) | [6] 1:20.160 (10.389) | [7] 1:30.694 (10.534) | [8] 1:41.402 (10.708) | [9] 1:52.514 (11.113) Official Finish Time: 1:52.514 |
|
5 |
(1) |
29. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.934 (17.934) | [2] 31.903 (13.969) | [3] 45.753 (13.850) | [4] 58.640 (12.887) | [5] 1:09.534 (10.894) | [6] 1:19.756 (10.222) | [7] 1:30.347 (10.591) | [8] 1:41.370 (11.023) | [9] 1:52.885 (11.515) Official Finish Time: 1:52.885 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:38.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.730 (13.730) | [2] 24.782 (11.052) | [3] 35.974 (11.192) | [4] 47.232 (11.258) | [5] 57.874 (10.642) | [6] 1:07.937 (10.063) | [7] 1:17.945 (10.008) | [8] 1:28.020 (10.075) | [9] 1:38.386 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 1:38.386 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:41.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.634 (13.634) | [2] 24.663 (11.029) | [3] 35.851 (11.188) | [4] 47.080 (11.229) | [5] 57.926 (10.846) | [6] 1:08.338 (10.412) | [7] 1:18.693 (10.355) | [8] 1:29.574 (10.881) | [9] 1:41.045 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 1:41.045 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:41.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.906 (13.906) | [2] 24.879 (10.973) | [3] 36.061 (11.182) | [4] 47.335 (11.274) | [5] 58.037 (10.702) | [6] 1:08.403 (10.366) | [7] 1:18.694 (10.291) | [8] 1:29.615 (10.921) | [9] 1:41.159 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 1:41.159 |
|
4 |
(2) |
30. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.402 (14.402) | [2] 25.005 (10.603) | [3] 36.171 (11.166) | [4] 47.469 (11.298) | [5] 58.323 (10.854) | [6] 1:08.827 (10.504) | [7] 1:19.859 (11.032) | [8] 1:31.475 (11.616) | [9] 1:43.231 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 1:43.231 |
|
5 |
(5) |
25. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:44.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.648 (14.648) | [2] 25.111 (10.463) | [3] 36.329 (11.218) | [4] 47.602 (11.273) | [5] 58.472 (10.870) | [6] 1:09.454 (10.982) | [7] 1:20.984 (11.530) | [8] 1:32.780 (11.796) | [9] 1:44.596 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 1:44.596 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:42.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.717 (14.717) | [2] 26.255 (11.538) | [3] 38.302 (12.047) | [4] 50.573 (12.271) | [5] 1:02.653 (12.080) | [6] 1:12.884 (10.231) | [7] 1:22.824 (9.940) | [8] 1:32.655 (9.831) | [9] 1:42.534 (9.879) Official Finish Time: 1:42.534 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:42.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.898 (14.898) | [2] 26.257 (11.359) | [3] 38.407 (12.150) | [4] 50.675 (12.268) | [5] 1:02.837 (12.162) | [6] 1:12.978 (10.141) | [7] 1:22.915 (9.937) | [8] 1:32.736 (9.821) | [9] 1:42.611 (9.875) Official Finish Time: 1:42.611 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:45.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.564 (14.564) | [2] 26.135 (11.571) | [3] 38.176 (12.041) | [4] 50.468 (12.292) | [5] 1:02.708 (12.240) | [6] 1:13.224 (10.516) | [7] 1:23.591 (10.367) | [8] 1:34.321 (10.730) | [9] 1:45.841 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 1:45.841 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(5) |
10. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Monika |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
101. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.076 (16.076) | [2] 28.725 (12.649) | [3] 40.739 (12.014) | [4] 52.377 (11.638) | [5] 1:02.822 (10.445) | [6] 1:12.991 (10.169) | [7] 1:23.226 (10.235) | [8] 1:33.523 (10.297) | [9] 1:43.911 (10.388) Official Finish Time: 1:43.911 |
|
2 |
(5) |
49. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.218 (16.218) | [2] 28.930 (12.712) | [3] 40.914 (11.984) | [4] 52.525 (11.611) | [5] 1:03.100 (10.575) | [6] 1:13.126 (10.026) | [7] 1:23.346 (10.220) | [8] 1:33.645 (10.299) | [9] 1:44.019 (10.374) Official Finish Time: 1:44.019 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.205 (16.205) | [2] 28.829 (12.624) | [3] 40.838 (12.009) | [4] 52.486 (11.648) | [5] 1:03.004 (10.518) | [6] 1:13.270 (10.266) | [7] 1:23.586 (10.316) | [8] 1:34.097 (10.511) | [9] 1:44.912 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 1:44.912 |
|
4 |
(3) |
26. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:48.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.316 (16.316) | [2] 29.036 (12.720) | [3] 41.036 (12.000) | [4] 52.686 (11.650) | [5] 1:03.485 (10.799) | [6] 1:14.176 (10.691) | [7] 1:25.322 (11.146) | [8] 1:36.879 (11.557) | [9] 1:48.926 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 1:48.926 |
|
5 |
(1) |
40. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:51.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.428 (16.428) | [2] 29.181 (12.753) | [3] 41.223 (12.042) | [4] 52.812 (11.589) | [5] 1:03.857 (11.045) | [6] 1:14.903 (11.046) | [7] 1:26.485 (11.582) | [8] 1:38.801 (12.316) | [9] 1:51.548 (12.747) Official Finish Time: 1:51.548 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:40.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.442 (15.442) | [2] 27.203 (11.761) | [3] 38.385 (11.182) | [4] 49.978 (11.593) | [5] 1:00.192 (10.214) | [6] 1:09.820 (9.628) | [7] 1:19.660 (9.840) | [8] 1:29.988 (10.328) | [9] 1:40.296 (10.309) Official Finish Time: 1:40.296 |
|
2 |
(3) |
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:40.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.519 (15.519) | [2] 26.723 (11.204) | [3] 38.050 (11.327) | [4] 49.757 (11.707) | [5] 1:00.154 (10.397) | [6] 1:10.247 (10.093) | [7] 1:20.127 (9.880) | [8] 1:30.345 (10.218) | [9] 1:40.778 (10.433) Official Finish Time: 1:40.778 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 26.900 (11.714) | [3] 38.143 (11.243) | [4] 49.683 (11.540) | [5] 1:00.078 (10.395) | [6] 1:10.198 (10.120) | [7] 1:20.684 (10.486) | [8] 1:31.756 (11.072) | [9] 1:43.062 (11.306) Official Finish Time: 1:43.062 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:43.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.306 (15.306) | [2] 27.049 (11.743) | [3] 38.252 (11.203) | [4] 49.897 (11.645) | [5] 1:00.617 (10.720) | [6] 1:10.919 (10.302) | [7] 1:21.538 (10.619) | [8] 1:32.571 (11.033) | [9] 1:43.729 (11.158) Official Finish Time: 1:43.729 |
|
5 |
(2) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:48.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.387 (11.833) | [3] 38.558 (11.171) | [4] 50.184 (11.626) | [5] 1:01.337 (11.153) | [6] 1:12.819 (11.482) | [7] 1:24.255 (11.436) | [8] 1:36.238 (11.983) | [9] 1:48.312 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 1:48.312 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
13. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:46.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.836 (17.836) | [2] 30.847 (13.011) | [3] 42.141 (11.294) | [4] 52.742 (10.601) | [5] 1:02.609 (9.867) | [6] 1:12.902 (10.293) | [7] 1:23.830 (10.928) | [8] 1:35.106 (11.276) | [9] 1:46.927 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 1:46.927 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:50.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.980 (17.980) | [2] 31.028 (13.048) | [3] 42.289 (11.261) | [4] 53.082 (10.793) | [5] 1:03.618 (10.536) | [6] 1:14.831 (11.213) | [7] 1:26.429 (11.598) | [8] 1:38.235 (11.806) | [9] 1:50.101 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 1:50.101 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
2:01.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.106 (18.106) | [2] 31.211 (13.105) | [3] 42.576 (11.365) | [4] 53.858 (11.282) | [5] 1:05.713 (11.855) | [6] 1:18.094 (12.381) | [7] 1:31.325 (13.231) | [8] 1:46.576 (15.251) | [9] 2:01.401 (14.825) Official Finish Time: 2:01.401 |
|
4 |
(3) |
67. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:01.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.722 (17.722) | [2] 30.734 (13.012) | [3] 42.047 (11.313) | [4] 52.874 (10.827) | [5] 1:14.864 (21.990) | [6] 1:26.903 (12.039) | [7] 1:38.395 (11.492) | [8] 1:50.296 (11.901) | [9] 2:01.930 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 2:01.930 |
|
5 |
(4) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
2:22.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.539 (17.539) | [2] 30.518 (12.979) | [3] 41.914 (11.396) | [4] 52.882 (10.968) | [5] 1:23.017 (30.135) | [6] 1:41.212 (18.195) | [7] 1:56.030 (14.818) | [8] 2:09.396 (13.366) | [9] 2:22.490 (13.094) Official Finish Time: 2:22.490 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:40.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.992 (15.992) | [2] 28.125 (12.133) | [3] 38.934 (10.809) | [4] 49.723 (10.789) | [5] 1:00.428 (10.705) | [6] 1:10.804 (10.376) | [7] 1:20.778 (9.974) | [8] 1:30.733 (9.955) | [9] 1:40.985 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 1:40.985 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
1:41.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.084 (16.084) | [2] 28.239 (12.155) | [3] 39.016 (10.777) | [4] 49.809 (10.793) | [5] 1:00.540 (10.731) | [6] 1:10.920 (10.380) | [7] 1:20.884 (9.964) | [8] 1:30.852 (9.968) | [9] 1:41.092 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 1:41.092 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.181 (16.181) | [2] 28.221 (12.040) | [3] 38.926 (10.705) | [4] 49.569 (10.643) | [5] 1:00.341 (10.772) | [6] 1:10.853 (10.512) | [7] 1:21.303 (10.450) | [8] 1:32.138 (10.835) | [9] 1:43.301 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 1:43.301 |
|
4 |
(5) |
45. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.860 (15.860) | [2] 28.020 (12.160) | [3] 39.203 (11.183) | [4] 49.908 (10.705) | [5] 1:00.714 (10.806) | [6] 1:11.239 (10.525) | [7] 1:21.857 (10.618) | [8] 1:32.732 (10.875) | [9] 1:43.826 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 1:43.826 |
|
5 |
(4) |
53. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:51.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.347 (16.347) | [2] 28.424 (12.077) | [3] 39.453 (11.029) | [4] 50.424 (10.971) | [5] 1:01.970 (11.546) | [6] 1:13.934 (11.964) | [7] 1:26.354 (12.420) | [8] 1:38.934 (12.580) | [9] 1:51.551 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 1:51.551 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
17. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:39.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.861 (14.861) | [2] 26.381 (11.520) | [3] 37.459 (11.078) | [4] 48.359 (10.900) | [5] 58.773 (10.414) | [6] 1:08.943 (10.170) | [7] 1:18.928 (9.985) | [8] 1:29.057 (10.129) | [9] 1:39.171 (10.115) Official Finish Time: 1:39.171 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
1:39.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.975 (14.975) | [2] 26.521 (11.546) | [3] 37.578 (11.057) | [4] 48.493 (10.915) | [5] 58.870 (10.377) | [6] 1:09.076 (10.206) | [7] 1:19.067 (9.991) | [8] 1:29.203 (10.136) | [9] 1:39.351 (10.149) Official Finish Time: 1:39.351 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:41.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.205 (15.205) | [2] 26.640 (11.435) | [3] 37.667 (11.027) | [4] 48.596 (10.929) | [5] 59.013 (10.417) | [6] 1:09.262 (10.249) | [7] 1:19.684 (10.422) | [8] 1:30.477 (10.793) | [9] 1:41.247 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 1:41.247 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:49.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 26.777 (11.674) | [3] 37.788 (11.011) | [4] 48.801 (11.013) | [5] 59.481 (10.680) | [6] 1:10.704 (11.223) | [7] 1:22.711 (12.007) | [8] 1:35.637 (12.926) | [9] 1:49.067 (13.431) Official Finish Time: 1:49.067 |
|
5 |
(1) |
9. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE |
|
2:06.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.140 (15.140) | [2] 26.969 (11.829) | [3] 44.550 (17.581) | [4] 1:00.783 (16.233) | [5] 1:13.225 (12.442) | [6] 1:25.928 (12.703) | [7] 1:40.342 (14.414) | [8] 1:53.528 (13.186) | [9] 2:06.583 (13.056) Official Finish Time: 2:06.583 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN REPECHAGE-QF 1000 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.889 (20.889) | [2] 37.636 (16.747) | [3] 51.546 (13.910) | [4] 1:03.018 (11.472) | [5] 1:13.293 (10.275) | [6] 1:23.663 (10.370) | [7] 1:34.174 (10.511) | [8] 1:44.992 (10.818) | [9] 1:55.865 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 1:55.865 |
|
2 |
(4) |
84. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:56.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.189 (21.189) | [2] 37.905 (16.716) | [3] 51.791 (13.886) | [4] 1:03.268 (11.477) | [5] 1:13.718 (10.450) | [6] 1:24.144 (10.426) | [7] 1:34.773 (10.629) | [8] 1:45.675 (10.902) | [9] 1:56.818 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:56.818 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:05.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.326 (21.326) | [2] 38.075 (16.749) | [3] 51.913 (13.838) | [4] 1:03.659 (11.746) | [5] 1:15.036 (11.377) | [6] 1:27.055 (12.019) | [7] 1:39.736 (12.681) | [8] 1:52.860 (13.124) | [9] 2:05.594 (12.734) Official Finish Time: 2:05.594 |
|
4 |
(2) |
30. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:23.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.005 (21.005) | [2] 37.786 (16.781) | [3] 51.676 (13.890) | [4] 1:03.172 (11.496) | [5] 1:32.628 (29.456) | [6] 1:49.328 (16.700) | [7] 2:01.141 (11.813) | [8] 2:12.461 (11.320) | [9] 2:23.719 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 2:23.719 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
1:40.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.191 (14.191) | [2] 24.836 (10.645) | [3] 35.434 (10.598) | [4] 46.146 (10.712) | [5] 57.010 (10.864) | [6] 1:07.718 (10.708) | [7] 1:18.541 (10.823) | [8] 1:29.575 (11.034) | [9] 1:40.736 (11.161) Official Finish Time: 1:40.736 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:40.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.978 (13.978) | [2] 24.731 (10.753) | [3] 35.317 (10.586) | [4] 46.061 (10.744) | [5] 56.905 (10.844) | [6] 1:07.620 (10.715) | [7] 1:18.430 (10.810) | [8] 1:29.496 (11.066) | [9] 1:40.805 (11.309) Official Finish Time: 1:40.805 |
|
3 |
(1) |
66. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:41.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.833 (13.833) | [2] 24.611 (10.778) | [3] 35.202 (10.591) | [4] 45.916 (10.714) | [5] 56.766 (10.850) | [6] 1:07.888 (11.122) | [7] 1:18.751 (10.863) | [8] 1:29.733 (10.982) | [9] 1:41.022 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 1:41.022 |
|
4 |
(3) |
26. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:43.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.093 (14.093) | [2] 24.811 (10.718) | [3] 35.517 (10.706) | [4] 46.275 (10.758) | [5] 57.121 (10.846) | [6] 1:08.024 (10.903) | [7] 1:19.315 (11.291) | [8] 1:31.348 (12.033) | [9] 1:43.716 (12.369) Official Finish Time: 1:43.716 |
|
5 |
(4) |
9. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE |
|
1:49.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 25.498 (10.840) | [3] 36.168 (10.670) | [4] 47.147 (10.979) | [5] 58.737 (11.590) | [6] 1:10.968 (12.231) | [7] 1:23.553 (12.585) | [8] 1:36.456 (12.903) | [9] 1:49.668 (13.212) Official Finish Time: 1:49.668 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:42.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.157 (14.157) | [2] 25.079 (10.922) | [3] 36.604 (11.525) | [4] 48.334 (11.730) | [5] 59.494 (11.160) | [6] 1:10.065 (10.571) | [7] 1:20.568 (10.503) | [8] 1:31.314 (10.746) | [9] 1:42.368 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 1:42.368 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.262 (14.262) | [2] 25.048 (10.786) | [3] 36.550 (11.502) | [4] 48.184 (11.634) | [5] 59.371 (11.187) | [6] 1:10.141 (10.770) | [7] 1:20.744 (10.603) | [8] 1:31.394 (10.650) | [9] 1:42.457 (11.063) Official Finish Time: 1:42.457 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:52.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.892 (14.892) | [2] 26.432 (11.540) | [3] 37.654 (11.222) | [4] 48.922 (11.268) | [5] 1:00.752 (11.830) | [6] 1:12.916 (12.164) | [7] 1:25.767 (12.851) | [8] 1:38.731 (12.964) | [9] 1:52.172 (13.442) Official Finish Time: 1:52.172 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
29. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 27.640 (12.202) | [3] 39.520 (11.880) | [4] 51.169 (11.649) | [5] 1:02.225 (11.056) | [6] 1:12.773 (10.548) | [7] 1:23.448 (10.675) | [8] 1:34.382 (10.934) | [9] 1:45.675 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 1:45.675 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.773 (15.773) | [2] 27.770 (11.997) | [3] 39.646 (11.876) | [4] 51.268 (11.622) | [5] 1:02.411 (11.143) | [6] 1:13.062 (10.651) | [7] 1:23.710 (10.648) | [8] 1:34.567 (10.857) | [9] 1:45.763 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 1:45.763 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:55.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.570 (15.570) | [2] 27.915 (12.345) | [3] 39.752 (11.837) | [4] 51.383 (11.631) | [5] 1:02.484 (11.101) | [6] 1:13.192 (10.708) | [7] 1:23.856 (10.664) | [8] 1:34.644 (10.788) | [9] 1:55.000 (20.356) Official Finish Time: 1:55.000 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:01.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.298 (15.298) | [2] 27.518 (12.220) | [3] 39.394 (11.876) | [4] 51.044 (11.650) | [5] 1:02.354 (11.310) | [6] 1:12.960 (10.606) | [7] 1:23.613 (10.653) | [8] 1:34.482 (10.869) | [9] 2:01.699 (27.217) Official Finish Time: 2:01.699 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.968 (14.968) | [2] 26.746 (11.778) | [3] 38.547 (11.801) | [4] 50.402 (11.855) | [5] 1:02.188 (11.786) | [6] 1:12.850 (10.662) | [7] 1:23.320 (10.470) | [8] 1:33.958 (10.638) | [9] 1:44.674 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 1:44.674 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:44.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.082 (15.082) | [2] 26.831 (11.750) | [3] 38.672 (11.842) | [4] 50.504 (11.832) | [5] 1:02.366 (11.862) | [6] 1:12.971 (10.605) | [7] 1:23.462 (10.492) | [8] 1:34.050 (10.588) | [9] 1:44.761 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 1:44.761 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.870 (14.870) | [2] 26.684 (11.814) | [3] 38.478 (11.794) | [4] 50.344 (11.866) | [5] 1:02.235 (11.891) | [6] 1:13.224 (10.989) | [7] 1:23.855 (10.631) | [8] 1:34.831 (10.976) | [9] 1:46.551 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 1:46.551 |
|
4 |
(1) |
25. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:47.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.158 (15.158) | [2] 26.902 (11.744) | [3] 38.749 (11.847) | [4] 50.610 (11.861) | [5] 1:02.518 (11.908) | [6] 1:13.442 (10.924) | [7] 1:24.189 (10.747) | [8] 1:35.638 (11.449) | [9] 1:47.371 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 1:47.371 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.951 (16.951) | [2] 29.950 (12.999) | [3] 42.409 (12.459) | [4] 54.421 (12.012) | [5] 1:05.133 (10.712) | [6] 1:15.627 (10.494) | [7] 1:25.893 (10.266) | [8] 1:36.379 (10.486) | [9] 1:46.808 (10.430) Official Finish Time: 1:46.808 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:47.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.866 (16.866) | [2] 29.841 (12.975) | [3] 42.311 (12.470) | [4] 54.395 (12.084) | [5] 1:05.220 (10.825) | [6] 1:15.737 (10.517) | [7] 1:26.105 (10.368) | [8] 1:36.590 (10.485) | [9] 1:47.145 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 1:47.145 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:52.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.084 (17.084) | [2] 30.081 (12.997) | [3] 42.548 (12.467) | [4] 54.542 (11.994) | [5] 1:05.460 (10.918) | [6] 1:16.559 (11.099) | [7] 1:28.100 (11.541) | [8] 1:40.173 (12.073) | [9] 1:52.611 (12.438) Official Finish Time: 1:52.611 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
1:54.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.190 (17.190) | [2] 30.179 (12.989) | [3] 42.661 (12.482) | [4] 54.761 (12.100) | [5] 1:06.054 (11.293) | [6] 1:17.388 (11.334) | [7] 1:29.326 (11.938) | [8] 1:41.836 (12.510) | [9] 1:54.408 (12.572) Official Finish Time: 1:54.408 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN REPECHAGE-SF 1000 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.873 (16.873) | [2] 29.276 (12.403) | [3] 40.583 (11.307) | [4] 51.478 (10.895) | [5] 1:02.599 (11.121) | [6] 1:13.176 (10.577) | [7] 1:23.317 (10.141) | [8] 1:33.785 (10.468) | [9] 1:44.541 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 1:44.541 |
|
2 |
(5) |
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.199 (17.199) | [2] 29.529 (12.330) | [3] 40.525 (10.996) | [4] 51.399 (10.874) | [5] 1:02.495 (11.096) | [6] 1:13.177 (10.682) | [7] 1:23.386 (10.209) | [8] 1:33.813 (10.427) | [9] 1:44.577 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 1:44.577 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:09.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.104 (17.104) | [2] 29.518 (12.414) | [3] 40.993 (11.475) | [4] 51.863 (10.870) | [5] 1:02.934 (11.071) | [6] 1:13.713 (10.779) | [7] 1:24.323 (10.610) | [8] 1:54.417 (30.094) | [9] 2:09.048 (14.632) Official Finish Time: 2:09.048 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:23.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.799 (16.799) | [2] 29.180 (12.381) | [3] 40.781 (11.601) | [4] 51.615 (10.834) | [5] 1:02.701 (11.086) | [6] 1:13.488 (10.787) | [7] 1:24.152 (10.664) | [8] 2:08.661 (44.509) | [9] 2:23.987 (15.326) Official Finish Time: 2:23.987 |
|
- |
(3) |
29. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.993 (16.993) | [2] 29.386 (12.393) | [3] 40.871 (11.485) | [4] 51.714 (10.843) | [5] 1:02.803 (11.089) | [6] 1:13.578 (10.775) | [7] 1:24.185 (10.607) | [8] 8:59:34.201 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
1:43.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.151 (16.151) | [2] 28.238 (12.087) | [3] 39.790 (11.552) | [4] 51.034 (11.244) | [5] 1:01.434 (10.400) | [6] 1:11.755 (10.321) | [7] 1:22.250 (10.495) | [8] 1:32.932 (10.682) | [9] 1:43.774 (10.842) Official Finish Time: 1:43.774 |
|
2 |
(4) |
48. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:43.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.129 (16.129) | [2] 28.140 (12.011) | [3] 39.729 (11.589) | [4] 51.160 (11.431) | [5] 1:01.543 (10.383) | [6] 1:11.933 (10.390) | [7] 1:22.370 (10.437) | [8] 1:33.072 (10.702) | [9] 1:43.856 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 1:43.856 |
|
3 |
(5) |
34. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.609 (16.609) | [2] 28.716 (12.107) | [3] 40.101 (11.385) | [4] 51.264 (11.163) | [5] 1:01.705 (10.441) | [6] 1:12.071 (10.366) | [7] 1:22.480 (10.409) | [8] 1:33.258 (10.778) | [9] 1:44.066 (10.808) Official Finish Time: 1:44.066 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.437 (16.437) | [2] 28.486 (12.049) | [3] 39.896 (11.410) | [4] 51.345 (11.449) | [5] 1:01.805 (10.460) | [6] 1:12.155 (10.350) | [7] 1:22.567 (10.412) | [8] 1:33.335 (10.768) | [9] 1:44.117 (10.783) Official Finish Time: 1:44.117 |
|
5 |
(2) |
67. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:44.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.331 (16.331) | [2] 28.378 (12.047) | [3] 39.909 (11.531) | [4] 51.449 (11.540) | [5] 1:02.003 (10.554) | [6] 1:12.332 (10.329) | [7] 1:22.714 (10.382) | [8] 1:33.440 (10.726) | [9] 1:44.387 (10.947) Official Finish Time: 1:44.387 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:37.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.265 (14.265) | [2] 24.989 (10.724) | [3] 35.998 (11.009) | [4] 46.993 (10.995) | [5] 57.115 (10.122) | [6] 1:07.094 (9.979) | [7] 1:16.973 (9.879) | [8] 1:26.934 (9.961) | [9] 1:37.117 (10.184) Official Finish Time: 1:37.117 |
|
2 |
(4) |
13. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:37.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.151 (14.151) | [2] 24.900 (10.749) | [3] 35.891 (10.991) | [4] 46.946 (11.055) | [5] 57.227 (10.281) | [6] 1:07.222 (9.995) | [7] 1:17.115 (9.893) | [8] 1:27.166 (10.051) | [9] 1:37.476 (10.311) Official Finish Time: 1:37.476 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
1:37.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.421 (14.421) | [2] 25.104 (10.683) | [3] 36.116 (11.012) | [4] 47.018 (10.902) | [5] 57.316 (10.298) | [6] 1:07.431 (10.115) | [7] 1:17.219 (9.788) | [8] 1:27.279 (10.060) | [9] 1:37.504 (10.226) Official Finish Time: 1:37.504 |
|
4 |
(5) |
78. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:38.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.396 (14.396) | [2] 25.259 (10.863) | [3] 36.245 (10.986) | [4] 47.241 (10.996) | [5] 57.528 (10.287) | [6] 1:07.566 (10.038) | [7] 1:17.740 (10.174) | [8] 1:28.099 (10.359) | [9] 1:38.841 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 1:38.841 |
|
5 |
(3) |
49. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.635 (14.635) | [2] 25.356 (10.721) | [3] 36.361 (11.005) | [4] 47.335 (10.974) | [5] 57.632 (10.297) | [6] 1:07.657 (10.025) | [7] 1:17.756 (10.099) | [8] 1:28.201 (10.445) | [9] 1:39.031 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:39.031 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:36.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.532 (14.532) | [2] 25.491 (10.959) | [3] 35.548 (10.057) | [4] 45.299 (9.751) | [5] 55.306 (10.007) | [6] 1:05.643 (10.337) | [7] 1:16.011 (10.368) | [8] 1:26.236 (10.225) | [9] 1:36.815 (10.579) Official Finish Time: 1:36.815 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:37.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.665 (14.665) | [2] 25.657 (10.992) | [3] 35.769 (10.112) | [4] 45.466 (9.697) | [5] 55.441 (9.975) | [6] 1:05.734 (10.293) | [7] 1:16.142 (10.408) | [8] 1:26.357 (10.215) | [9] 1:37.045 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 1:37.045 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
1:37.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.778 (14.778) | [2] 25.500 (10.722) | [3] 35.332 (9.832) | [4] 45.190 (9.858) | [5] 55.187 (9.997) | [6] 1:05.532 (10.345) | [7] 1:16.109 (10.577) | [8] 1:26.794 (10.685) | [9] 1:37.864 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 1:37.864 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:38.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.791 (14.791) | [2] 25.795 (11.004) | [3] 35.915 (10.120) | [4] 45.765 (9.850) | [5] 55.716 (9.951) | [6] 1:05.967 (10.251) | [7] 1:16.599 (10.632) | [8] 1:27.384 (10.785) | [9] 1:38.687 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 1:38.687 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:39.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.349 (14.349) | [2] 25.465 (11.116) | [3] 35.674 (10.209) | [4] 45.625 (9.951) | [5] 55.580 (9.955) | [6] 1:05.862 (10.282) | [7] 1:16.448 (10.586) | [8] 1:27.564 (11.116) | [9] 1:39.370 (11.806) Official Finish Time: 1:39.370 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:35.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.819 (13.819) | [2] 24.391 (10.572) | [3] 35.037 (10.646) | [4] 45.617 (10.580) | [5] 55.936 (10.319) | [6] 1:05.888 (9.952) | [7] 1:15.695 (9.807) | [8] 1:25.441 (9.746) | [9] 1:35.648 (10.208) Official Finish Time: 1:35.648 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:36.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.656 (13.656) | [2] 24.283 (10.627) | [3] 34.935 (10.652) | [4] 45.523 (10.588) | [5] 55.793 (10.270) | [6] 1:05.751 (9.958) | [7] 1:15.601 (9.850) | [8] 1:25.696 (10.095) | [9] 1:36.125 (10.430) Official Finish Time: 1:36.125 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:36.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.542 (13.542) | [2] 24.185 (10.643) | [3] 34.846 (10.661) | [4] 45.450 (10.604) | [5] 55.740 (10.290) | [6] 1:05.775 (10.035) | [7] 1:16.091 (10.316) | [8] 1:26.371 (10.280) | [9] 1:36.571 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 1:36.571 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:37.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.408 (13.408) | [2] 24.075 (10.667) | [3] 34.744 (10.669) | [4] 45.363 (10.619) | [5] 55.655 (10.292) | [6] 1:05.724 (10.069) | [7] 1:15.978 (10.254) | [8] 1:26.338 (10.360) | [9] 1:37.541 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 1:37.541 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
1:38.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.966 (13.966) | [2] 24.520 (10.554) | [3] 35.155 (10.635) | [4] 45.743 (10.588) | [5] 56.102 (10.359) | [6] 1:06.183 (10.081) | [7] 1:16.667 (10.484) | [8] 1:27.351 (10.684) | [9] 1:38.347 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 1:38.347 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:49.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.814 (16.814) | [2] 32.006 (15.192) | [3] 46.828 (14.822) | [4] 59.086 (12.258) | [5] 1:09.835 (10.749) | [6] 1:19.527 (9.692) | [7] 1:29.233 (9.706) | [8] 1:39.396 (10.163) | [9] 1:49.524 (10.128) Official Finish Time: 1:49.524 |
|
2 |
(5) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
1:49.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.870 (16.870) | [2] 32.168 (15.298) | [3] 47.068 (14.900) | [4] 59.186 (12.118) | [5] 1:09.948 (10.762) | [6] 1:19.503 (9.555) | [7] 1:29.397 (9.894) | [8] 1:39.466 (10.069) | [9] 1:49.588 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 1:49.588 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:49.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.616 (16.616) | [2] 31.721 (15.105) | [3] 46.477 (14.756) | [4] 58.856 (12.379) | [5] 1:09.557 (10.701) | [6] 1:19.324 (9.767) | [7] 1:30.119 (10.795) | [8] 1:39.928 (9.809) | [9] 1:49.603 (9.675) Official Finish Time: 1:49.603 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:54.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.024 (17.024) | [2] 32.338 (15.314) | [3] 47.195 (14.857) | [4] 59.333 (12.138) | [5] 1:10.448 (11.115) | [6] 1:21.079 (10.631) | [7] 1:32.017 (10.938) | [8] 1:43.280 (11.263) | [9] 1:54.668 (11.388) Official Finish Time: 1:54.668 |
|
5 |
(1) |
57. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
2:24.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.743 (16.743) | [2] 31.881 (15.138) | [3] 46.657 (14.776) | [4] 59.002 (12.345) | [5] 1:09.737 (10.735) | [6] 1:19.367 (9.630) | [7] 1:54.087 (34.720) | [8] 2:10.537 (16.450) | [9] 2:24.221 (13.685) Official Finish Time: 2:24.221 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:37.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.811 (13.811) | [2] 24.918 (11.107) | [3] 36.136 (11.218) | [4] 47.370 (11.234) | [5] 57.866 (10.496) | [6] 1:07.732 (9.866) | [7] 1:17.362 (9.630) | [8] 1:27.255 (9.893) | [9] 1:37.414 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 1:37.414 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:37.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.701 (13.701) | [2] 24.820 (11.119) | [3] 36.035 (11.215) | [4] 47.261 (11.226) | [5] 57.764 (10.503) | [6] 1:07.675 (9.911) | [7] 1:17.561 (9.886) | [8] 1:27.505 (9.944) | [9] 1:37.717 (10.213) Official Finish Time: 1:37.717 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:37.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.940 (13.940) | [2] 25.034 (11.094) | [3] 36.231 (11.197) | [4] 47.514 (11.283) | [5] 58.102 (10.588) | [6] 1:07.949 (9.847) | [7] 1:17.794 (9.845) | [8] 1:27.703 (9.909) | [9] 1:37.837 (10.135) Official Finish Time: 1:37.837 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
1:37.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.062 (14.062) | [2] 25.146 (11.084) | [3] 36.325 (11.179) | [4] 47.631 (11.306) | [5] 58.041 (10.410) | [6] 1:07.840 (9.799) | [7] 1:17.698 (9.858) | [8] 1:27.592 (9.894) | [9] 1:37.856 (10.265) Official Finish Time: 1:37.856 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
1:38.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.229 (14.229) | [2] 25.239 (11.010) | [3] 36.429 (11.190) | [4] 47.727 (11.298) | [5] 58.341 (10.614) | [6] 1:08.231 (9.890) | [7] 1:17.960 (9.729) | [8] 1:27.945 (9.985) | [9] 1:38.183 (10.239) Official Finish Time: 1:38.183 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
75. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:40.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.121 (15.121) | [2] 27.083 (11.962) | [3] 39.015 (11.932) | [4] 50.728 (11.713) | [5] 1:01.307 (10.579) | [6] 1:10.963 (9.656) | [7] 1:20.486 (9.523) | [8] 1:30.336 (9.850) | [9] 1:40.503 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 1:40.503 |
|
2 |
(3) |
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:40.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.030 (15.030) | [2] 26.988 (11.958) | [3] 38.833 (11.845) | [4] 50.508 (11.675) | [5] 1:01.272 (10.764) | [6] 1:11.065 (9.793) | [7] 1:20.579 (9.514) | [8] 1:30.349 (9.770) | [9] 1:40.691 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 1:40.691 |
|
3 |
(1) |
58. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:40.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 27.495 (12.018) | [3] 39.192 (11.697) | [4] 50.904 (11.712) | [5] 1:01.417 (10.513) | [6] 1:11.124 (9.707) | [7] 1:20.749 (9.625) | [8] 1:30.449 (9.700) | [9] 1:40.767 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 1:40.767 |
|
4 |
(5) |
59. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:40.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.206 (15.206) | [2] 27.349 (12.143) | [3] 39.107 (11.758) | [4] 50.826 (11.719) | [5] 1:01.474 (10.648) | [6] 1:11.265 (9.791) | [7] 1:20.909 (9.644) | [8] 1:30.560 (9.651) | [9] 1:40.828 (10.269) Official Finish Time: 1:40.828 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:40.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.241 (15.241) | [2] 27.201 (11.960) | [3] 38.932 (11.731) | [4] 50.630 (11.698) | [5] 1:01.358 (10.728) | [6] 1:11.161 (9.803) | [7] 1:20.781 (9.620) | [8] 1:30.425 (9.644) | [9] 1:40.994 (10.570) Official Finish Time: 1:40.994 |
|
|
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
32. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.802 (15.802) | [2] 27.626 (11.824) | [3] 39.194 (11.568) | [4] 50.369 (11.175) | [5] 1:01.387 (11.018) | [6] 1:12.199 (10.812) | [7] 1:22.892 (10.693) | [8] 1:33.783 (10.891) | [9] 1:45.115 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 1:45.115 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:45.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.528 (15.528) | [2] 27.379 (11.851) | [3] 38.937 (11.558) | [4] 50.198 (11.261) | [5] 1:01.264 (11.066) | [6] 1:12.078 (10.814) | [7] 1:23.089 (11.011) | [8] 1:33.963 (10.874) | [9] 1:45.200 (11.237) Official Finish Time: 1:45.200 |
|
3 |
(1) |
9. |
PRACHÁROVÁ Johana |
CZE |
|
1:48.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.687 (15.687) | [2] 27.514 (11.827) | [3] 39.084 (11.570) | [4] 50.739 (11.655) | [5] 1:01.722 (10.983) | [6] 1:13.010 (11.288) | [7] 1:24.617 (11.607) | [8] 1:36.695 (12.078) | [9] 1:48.955 (12.261) Official Finish Time: 1:48.955 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.952 (15.952) | [2] 27.755 (11.803) | [3] 39.312 (11.557) | [4] 50.843 (11.531) | [5] 1:01.798 (10.955) | [6] 1:13.160 (11.362) | [7] 1:24.745 (11.585) | [8] 1:36.878 (12.133) | [9] 1:49.130 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 1:49.130 |
|
5 |
(2) |
70. |
SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila |
SGP |
|
1:54.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.318 (16.318) | [2] 27.983 (11.665) | [3] 39.524 (11.541) | [4] 50.997 (11.473) | [5] 1:02.909 (11.912) | [6] 1:15.049 (12.140) | [7] 1:27.808 (12.759) | [8] 1:41.079 (13.271) | [9] 1:54.497 (13.419) Official Finish Time: 1:54.497 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
71. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:50.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.473 (19.473) | [2] 32.586 (13.113) | [3] 44.764 (12.178) | [4] 56.669 (11.905) | [5] 1:07.913 (11.244) | [6] 1:18.792 (10.879) | [7] 1:29.617 (10.825) | [8] 1:40.023 (10.406) | [9] 1:50.754 (10.731) Official Finish Time: 1:50.754 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:51.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.170 (19.170) | [2] 32.313 (13.143) | [3] 44.549 (12.236) | [4] 56.495 (11.946) | [5] 1:08.022 (11.527) | [6] 1:18.859 (10.837) | [7] 1:29.686 (10.827) | [8] 1:40.630 (10.944) | [9] 1:51.524 (10.894) Official Finish Time: 1:51.524 |
|
3 |
(1) |
26. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:52.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.312 (19.312) | [2] 32.433 (13.121) | [3] 44.667 (12.234) | [4] 56.535 (11.868) | [5] 1:07.769 (11.234) | [6] 1:18.666 (10.897) | [7] 1:29.633 (10.967) | [8] 1:40.794 (11.161) | [9] 1:52.018 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 1:52.018 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:52.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.605 (19.605) | [2] 32.687 (13.082) | [3] 44.853 (12.166) | [4] 56.802 (11.949) | [5] 1:08.156 (11.354) | [6] 1:19.022 (10.866) | [7] 1:29.942 (10.920) | [8] 1:41.017 (11.075) | [9] 1:52.323 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 1:52.323 |
|
5 |
(5) |
53. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:57.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.741 (19.741) | [2] 32.778 (13.037) | [3] 45.004 (12.226) | [4] 56.940 (11.936) | [5] 1:08.415 (11.475) | [6] 1:19.896 (11.481) | [7] 1:31.901 (12.005) | [8] 1:44.620 (12.719) | [9] 1:57.508 (12.888) Official Finish Time: 1:57.508 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.958 (13.958) | [2] 24.866 (10.908) | [3] 35.649 (10.783) | [4] 46.436 (10.787) | [5] 57.211 (10.775) | [6] 1:07.941 (10.730) | [7] 1:18.777 (10.836) | [8] 1:29.750 (10.973) | [9] 1:40.873 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 1:40.873 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:41.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.580 (14.580) | [2] 25.488 (10.908) | [3] 35.976 (10.488) | [4] 46.746 (10.770) | [5] 57.460 (10.714) | [6] 1:08.268 (10.808) | [7] 1:18.885 (10.617) | [8] 1:29.885 (11.000) | [9] 1:41.005 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 1:41.005 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.501 (14.501) | [2] 25.359 (10.858) | [3] 35.913 (10.554) | [4] 46.635 (10.722) | [5] 57.355 (10.720) | [6] 1:08.096 (10.741) | [7] 1:18.865 (10.769) | [8] 1:30.073 (11.208) | [9] 1:41.800 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 1:41.800 |
|
4 |
(5) |
84. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.720 (14.720) | [2] 25.495 (10.775) | [3] 36.265 (10.770) | [4] 47.089 (10.824) | [5] 57.849 (10.760) | [6] 1:08.641 (10.792) | [7] 1:19.891 (11.250) | [8] 1:31.677 (11.786) | [9] 1:43.769 (12.093) Official Finish Time: 1:43.769 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:47.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.267 (14.267) | [2] 25.313 (11.046) | [3] 36.225 (10.912) | [4] 47.660 (11.435) | [5] 59.210 (11.550) | [6] 1:10.800 (11.590) | [7] 1:22.741 (11.941) | [8] 1:34.948 (12.207) | [9] 1:47.190 (12.242) Official Finish Time: 1:47.190 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:41.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.736 (14.736) | [2] 25.559 (10.823) | [3] 36.355 (10.796) | [4] 47.110 (10.755) | [5] 57.819 (10.709) | [6] 1:08.484 (10.665) | [7] 1:19.188 (10.704) | [8] 1:30.224 (11.036) | [9] 1:41.395 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 1:41.395 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:28.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.669 (14.669) | [2] 25.455 (10.786) | [3] 36.231 (10.776) | [4] 47.196 (10.965) | [5] 1:26.214 (39.018) | [6] 1:50.317 (24.103) | [7] 2:04.598 (14.281) | [8] 2:16.899 (12.301) | [9] 2:28.392 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 2:28.392 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
31. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.423 (14.423) | [2] 25.059 (10.636) | [3] 35.855 (10.796) | [4] 46.787 (10.932) | [5] 57.482 (10.695) | [6] 1:07.932 (10.450) | [7] 1:18.491 (10.559) | [8] 1:28.918 (10.427) | [9] 1:39.745 (10.827) Official Finish Time: 1:39.745 |
|
2 |
(5) |
85. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:39.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.646 (14.646) | [2] 25.312 (10.666) | [3] 36.042 (10.730) | [4] 46.941 (10.899) | [5] 57.622 (10.681) | [6] 1:08.048 (10.426) | [7] 1:18.617 (10.569) | [8] 1:29.352 (10.735) | [9] 1:39.920 (10.568) Official Finish Time: 1:39.920 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.550 (14.550) | [2] 25.201 (10.651) | [3] 35.961 (10.760) | [4] 46.835 (10.874) | [5] 57.410 (10.575) | [6] 1:07.832 (10.422) | [7] 1:18.538 (10.706) | [8] 1:29.656 (11.118) | [9] 1:41.038 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 1:41.038 |
|
4 |
(1) |
48. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:41.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.315 (14.315) | [2] 24.967 (10.652) | [3] 35.771 (10.804) | [4] 46.708 (10.937) | [5] 57.749 (11.041) | [6] 1:08.199 (10.450) | [7] 1:18.706 (10.507) | [8] 1:29.880 (11.174) | [9] 1:41.261 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 1:41.261 |
|
- |
(3) |
33. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
57. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL |
|
1:40.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.800 (14.800) | [2] 27.287 (12.487) | [3] 39.479 (12.192) | [4] 50.676 (11.197) | [5] 1:00.718 (10.042) | [6] 1:10.468 (9.750) | [7] 1:20.267 (9.799) | [8] 1:30.265 (9.998) | [9] 1:40.635 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 1:40.635 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.457 (14.457) | [2] 26.915 (12.458) | [3] 39.105 (12.190) | [4] 50.729 (11.624) | [5] 1:00.828 (10.099) | [6] 1:10.655 (9.827) | [7] 1:20.540 (9.885) | [8] 1:30.782 (10.242) | [9] 1:41.810 (11.029) Official Finish Time: 1:41.810 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
1:44.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.635 (14.635) | [2] 27.144 (12.509) | [3] 39.309 (12.165) | [4] 50.367 (11.058) | [5] 1:00.750 (10.383) | [6] 1:11.197 (10.447) | [7] 1:21.848 (10.651) | [8] 1:32.712 (10.864) | [9] 1:44.027 (11.316) Official Finish Time: 1:44.027 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.544 (14.544) | [2] 27.021 (12.477) | [3] 39.210 (12.189) | [4] 50.685 (11.475) | [5] 1:01.079 (10.394) | [6] 1:11.473 (10.394) | [7] 1:22.023 (10.550) | [8] 1:32.875 (10.852) | [9] 1:44.394 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 1:44.394 |
|
5 |
(4) |
4. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:49.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.958 (14.958) | [2] 27.331 (12.373) | [3] 39.631 (12.300) | [4] 51.116 (11.485) | [5] 1:01.942 (10.826) | [6] 1:13.015 (11.073) | [7] 1:24.508 (11.493) | [8] 1:36.666 (12.158) | [9] 1:49.448 (12.783) Official Finish Time: 1:49.448 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
101. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.838 (16.838) | [2] 30.841 (14.003) | [3] 43.968 (13.127) | [4] 56.309 (12.341) | [5] 1:07.169 (10.860) | [6] 1:17.052 (9.883) | [7] 1:26.899 (9.847) | [8] 1:36.864 (9.965) | [9] 1:46.606 (9.743) Official Finish Time: 1:46.606 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL |
|
1:46.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.965 (16.965) | [2] 30.974 (14.009) | [3] 44.089 (13.115) | [4] 56.420 (12.331) | [5] 1:07.294 (10.874) | [6] 1:17.159 (9.865) | [7] 1:27.018 (9.859) | [8] 1:36.978 (9.960) | [9] 1:46.643 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 1:46.643 |
|
3 |
(5) |
16. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:46.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.220 (17.220) | [2] 31.480 (14.260) | [3] 44.571 (13.091) | [4] 56.793 (12.222) | [5] 1:07.595 (10.802) | [6] 1:17.274 (9.679) | [7] 1:27.148 (9.874) | [8] 1:37.040 (9.892) | [9] 1:46.709 (9.669) Official Finish Time: 1:46.709 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:46.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.083 (17.083) | [2] 31.099 (14.016) | [3] 44.181 (13.082) | [4] 56.519 (12.338) | [5] 1:07.456 (10.937) | [6] 1:17.351 (9.895) | [7] 1:27.282 (9.931) | [8] 1:37.183 (9.901) | [9] 1:46.928 (9.746) Official Finish Time: 1:46.928 |
|
5 |
(4) |
78. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:47.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.186 (17.186) | [2] 31.262 (14.076) | [3] 44.328 (13.066) | [4] 56.656 (12.328) | [5] 1:07.575 (10.919) | [6] 1:17.487 (9.912) | [7] 1:27.308 (9.821) | [8] 1:37.295 (9.987) | [9] 1:47.161 (9.866) Official Finish Time: 1:47.161 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL |
|
1:44.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.182 (17.182) | [2] 30.623 (13.441) | [3] 43.526 (12.903) | [4] 55.018 (11.492) | [5] 1:05.110 (10.092) | [6] 1:14.731 (9.621) | [7] 1:24.554 (9.823) | [8] 1:34.388 (9.834) | [9] 1:44.498 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 1:44.498 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:44.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.291 (17.291) | [2] 30.369 (13.078) | [3] 43.273 (12.904) | [4] 54.575 (11.302) | [5] 1:04.741 (10.166) | [6] 1:14.446 (9.705) | [7] 1:24.430 (9.984) | [8] 1:34.534 (10.104) | [9] 1:44.760 (10.226) Official Finish Time: 1:44.760 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:44.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.040 (17.040) | [2] 30.511 (13.471) | [3] 43.419 (12.908) | [4] 54.881 (11.462) | [5] 1:04.939 (10.058) | [6] 1:14.798 (9.859) | [7] 1:24.637 (9.839) | [8] 1:34.667 (10.030) | [9] 1:44.826 (10.159) Official Finish Time: 1:44.826 |
|
4 |
(2) |
55. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
1:45.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.369 (17.369) | [2] 30.417 (13.048) | [3] 43.383 (12.966) | [4] 54.707 (11.324) | [5] 1:04.730 (10.023) | [6] 1:14.367 (9.637) | [7] 1:24.364 (9.997) | [8] 1:34.688 (10.324) | [9] 1:45.327 (10.639) Official Finish Time: 1:45.327 |
|
5 |
(4) |
59. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:45.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.245 (17.245) | [2] 30.506 (13.261) | [3] 43.459 (12.953) | [4] 54.957 (11.498) | [5] 1:05.002 (10.045) | [6] 1:14.631 (9.629) | [7] 1:24.551 (9.920) | [8] 1:34.987 (10.436) | [9] 1:45.961 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 1:45.961 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:37.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.440 (14.440) | [2] 25.387 (10.947) | [3] 36.017 (10.630) | [4] 46.817 (10.800) | [5] 56.970 (10.153) | [6] 1:07.269 (10.299) | [7] 1:17.366 (10.097) | [8] 1:27.362 (9.996) | [9] 1:37.488 (10.126) Official Finish Time: 1:37.488 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:38.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.524 (14.524) | [2] 25.637 (11.113) | [3] 36.209 (10.572) | [4] 46.751 (10.542) | [5] 56.867 (10.116) | [6] 1:07.175 (10.308) | [7] 1:17.530 (10.355) | [8] 1:27.914 (10.384) | [9] 1:38.711 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 1:38.711 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:38.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.502 (14.502) | [2] 25.435 (10.933) | [3] 36.111 (10.676) | [4] 46.906 (10.795) | [5] 57.212 (10.306) | [6] 1:07.466 (10.254) | [7] 1:17.703 (10.237) | [8] 1:28.080 (10.377) | [9] 1:38.740 (10.661) Official Finish Time: 1:38.740 |
|
4 |
(5) |
100. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.832 (14.832) | [2] 25.924 (11.092) | [3] 36.492 (10.568) | [4] 47.125 (10.633) | [5] 57.107 (9.982) | [6] 1:07.393 (10.286) | [7] 1:17.610 (10.217) | [8] 1:28.169 (10.559) | [9] 1:38.776 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 1:38.776 |
|
5 |
(3) |
17. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN |
|
1:41.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.671 (14.671) | [2] 25.774 (11.103) | [3] 36.377 (10.603) | [4] 47.089 (10.712) | [5] 57.707 (10.618) | [6] 1:08.176 (10.469) | [7] 1:18.924 (10.748) | [8] 1:30.129 (11.205) | [9] 1:41.724 (11.595) Official Finish Time: 1:41.724 |
|