Biography for

Name:NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SKMA



Results of 17 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mSKILL RACES53.207ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
111,12 mSKILL RACES55.538ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
111,12 mSKILL RACES57.238Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.324Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.463Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.642Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS41.213Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS41.683Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS42.50518th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS59.523ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS59.725Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS59.736Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:35.745Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:37.559Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:37.562Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:07.346Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1000 mDIVISION 12:08.794ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:09.669Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR DKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
27. PlaceDIVISION 1ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
17. PlaceSKILL RACESISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
27. PlaceSKILL RACESAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Distance Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
35. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
59. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
34. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D777 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D500 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
 
17. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
24. PlaceDIVISION 11000 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
27. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
27. PlaceDIVISION 1777 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
27. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
38. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021