Biography for

Name:MAJIRSKA Ela
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SKMA



Results of 13 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mSKILL RACES49.260ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
111,12 mSKILL RACES50.023Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
111,12 mSKILL RACES54.778ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.941ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.682Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS30.345ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.748STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.803STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.044STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.864STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS56.092STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS56.313Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:30.782Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
777 mJUNIOR D1:32.562Klimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
777 mJUNIOR D1:32.604Klimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:03.340Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:03.434Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1000 mDIVISION 12:04.038ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022


Overall Classifications


26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR DKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
20. PlaceDIVISION 1ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
16. PlaceSKILL RACESISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
17. PlaceSKILL RACESAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021


Distance Classifications


26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
58. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D777 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D500 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
 
22. PlaceDIVISION 11000 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
16. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
18. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
21. PlaceDIVISION 1777 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
17. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021