|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:13.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 1:13.416 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
RADOŻYCKA Hanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:14.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:14.941 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 1:14.992 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
HLAVATA Karolina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:22.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 1:22.495 |
|
5 |
(4) |
5. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:28.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 1:28.641 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
TANCOSOVA Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 1:00.583 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:10.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 1:10.086 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:11.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 1:11.324 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:12.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:12.342 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
15. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 1:00.866 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:03.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 1:03.239 |
|
3 |
(1) |
19. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 1:04.604 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:06.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:06.235 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:02.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 1:02.494 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:03.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 1:03.728 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:03.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 1:03.823 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:03.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 1:03.918 |
|