Klimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 55 3
2. 54.  SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 4. 42 5
3. 33.  GUMANOVÁ Olívia SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 34 5
4. 29.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 3. 18 8
5. 32.  FEDORKO Oliver SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
6. 55.  ZOBOLA Viliam SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 6. 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 54.  SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 4. 42 5
2. (3.) 33.  GUMANOVÁ Olívia SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 34 5
3. (4.) 29.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 3. 18 8

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 36.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 55 3
2. (5.) 32.  FEDORKO Oliver SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
3. (6.) 55.  ZOBOLA Viliam SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 6. 12



Klimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 46.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 2. 26 7
3. 20.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 21 7
4. 8.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 2. 9. 21 11
5. 44.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
6. 39.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 3. 13 12
7. 31.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 4 14
8. 7.  TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN 8. 7. 3 15
9. 34.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 6. 3 19
10. 40.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 11. 2 18
11. 22.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 20
12. 45.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 12. 23
13. 21.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 13. 25

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 38.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. (2.) 46.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 2. 26 7
3. (3.) 20.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 21 7
4. (5.) 44.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
5. (6.) 39.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 3. 13 12
6. (7.) 31.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 4 14
7. (8.) 7.  TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN 8. 7. 3 15
8. (9.) 34.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 6. 3 19
9. (10.) 40.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 11. 2 18
10. (11.) 22.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 20
11. (12.) 45.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 12. 23
12. (13.) 21.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 13. 25

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 8.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 2. 9. 21 11



Klimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 1. 3. 47 4
2. 23.  TANCOŠOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 1. 34 10
3. 15.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 5. 2. 26 7
4. 18.  ABAKO Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 2. 6. 24 8
5. 47.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 5. 18 8
6. 14.  JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra POL-MOSIR POL 6. 4. 11 10
7. 1.  SZABÓ Hanna HUN-DVTK HUN 4. 8. 9 12
8. 19.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 4 14
9. 16.  SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra POL-MOSIR POL 8. 9. 1 17
10. 28.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 20
11. 25.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 11. 22
12. 48.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 13. 25
13. 4.  PALKÓ  Noémi Lili HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 12. 25
14. 17.  RADOŻYCKA Hanna POL-MOSIR POL 14. 14. 28
15. 26.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 15. 30
16. 5.  HARNISFÉGER  Hanna HUN-DVTK HUN 17. 16. 33
17. 37.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 17. 33



Klimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  KARPINSKÝ Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 55 3
2. 3.  TRONKA Marcell Péter HUN-DVTK HUN 2. 1. 55 3
3. 43.  MIŠČÍK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 26 6
4. 11.  DEMKOVICS Balázs HUN-DVTK HUN 4. 4. 16 8
5. 57.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 5. 10 10
6. 51.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 6. 6 12



Klimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  UDVARI  Hunor HUN-DVTK HUN 1. 2. 55 3
2. 12.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 2. 1. 55 3
3. 30.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 26 6
4. 35.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
5. 13.  TARGOWSKA Martyna POL-MOSIR POL 7. 4. 10 11
6. 53.  SCHMÖGNEROVÁ  Karolína SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 8. 6 13
7. 50.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 6. 4 14
8. 27.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 10. 3 16
9. 41.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 7. 2 16
10. 42.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 9. 19
11. 52.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 11. 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 12.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 2. 1. 55 3
2. (3.) 30.  MAJIRSKA Ela SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 26 6
3. (4.) 35.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
4. (5.) 13.  TARGOWSKA Martyna POL-MOSIR POL 7. 4. 10 11
5. (6.) 53.  SCHMÖGNEROVÁ  Karolína SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 8. 6 13
6. (7.) 50.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 6. 4 14
7. (8.) 27.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 10. 3 16
8. (9.) 41.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 7. 2 16
9. (10.) 42.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 9. 19
10. (11.) 52.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 11. 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 10.  UDVARI  Hunor HUN-DVTK HUN 1. 2. 55 3