|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:40.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:40.276 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
MARCINOVA Sara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:48.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 1:48.726 |
|
3 |
(5) |
53. |
SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:03.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 2:03.663 |
|
4 |
(3) |
52. |
PALKOVICOVA Sara |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:15.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 2:15.155 |
|
- |
(1) |
50. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
30. |
MAJIRSKA Ela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 1:32.604 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:32.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:32.710 |
|
3 |
(5) |
10. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:32.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:32.718 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:42.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:42.722 |
|
5 |
(1) |
13. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:42.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 1:42.886 |
|
6 |
(3) |
42. |
MARCINOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:49.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 1:49.547 |
|
|
JUNIOR D FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:37.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 1:37.330 |
|
2 |
(5) |
50. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:38.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 1:38.578 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 1:44.503 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
MARCINOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:59.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 1:59.155 |
|
5 |
(4) |
52. |
PALKOVICOVA Sara |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:12.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 2:12.898 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
UDVARI Hunor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:31.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:31.581 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:31.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 1:31.992 |
|
3 |
(1) |
30. |
MAJIRSKA Ela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 1:32.562 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:41.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 1:41.348 |
|
5 |
(6) |
53. |
SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:50.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 1:50.651 |
|
6 |
(5) |
27. |
MARCINOVA Sara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:53.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 1:53.614 |
|