|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
40.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 40.766 |
|
2 |
(4) |
1. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 44.700 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 48.762 |
|
4 |
(1) |
17. |
RADOŻYCKA Hanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 50.622 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
18. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
41.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 41.874 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 43.591 |
|
3 |
(1) |
48. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 49.251 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
52.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 52.370 |
|
5 |
(2) |
26. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 78 Official Finish Time: 1:00.575 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
42.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 42.870 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
42.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 42.921 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 44.536 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
49.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 49.448 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
TANCOSOVA Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 40.278 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
42.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 42.067 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
44.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 44.169 |
|
4 |
(1) |
37. |
HLAVATA Karolina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 55.741 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 45.364 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 48.425 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
RADOŻYCKA Hanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 50.210 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 50.952 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
44.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 44.767 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
49.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 49.852 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
50.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 50.313 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
HLAVATA Karolina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 53.788 |
|
5 |
(5) |
26. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 53.917 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
41.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 41.221 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
41.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 41.977 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
42.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 42.064 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 43.779 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
TANCOSOVA Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 40.080 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
42.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 42.538 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
43.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 43.100 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 44.578 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 48.549 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
RADOŻYCKA Hanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 50.045 |
|
3 |
(5) |
26. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 50.332 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 50.736 |
|
5 |
(4) |
37. |
HLAVATA Karolina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 54.877 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
43.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 43.983 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 44.316 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 48.335 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
48.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 48.718 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
42.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 42.272 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
42.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 42.390 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 43.743 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 44.015 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
TANCOSOVA Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 39.934 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
40.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 40.051 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
40.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 40.940 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
41.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 41.160 |
|