|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 1:06.815 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:23.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 1:23.891 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:24.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 1:24.857 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
PALKOVICOVA Eva |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:27.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 1:27.221 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:13.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:13.501 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 1:14.366 |
|
3 |
(5) |
7. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:14.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 1:14.532 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
NEUPAUEROVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:25.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 1:25.764 |
|
5 |
(4) |
34. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 1:26.403 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
20. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:08.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 1:08.688 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:08.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 1:08.879 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:09.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 1:09.758 |
|
4 |
(3) |
22. |
BOCKO Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 1:33.936 |
|
|
JUNIOR F SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:20.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:20.406 |
|
2 |
(5) |
22. |
BOCKO Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:24.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 1:24.867 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:25.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 1:25.317 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
PALKOVICOVA Eva |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:27.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 1:27.772 |
|
5 |
(2) |
21. |
NEUPAUEROVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:45.189 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:10.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:10.044 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:10.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 1:10.810 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:11.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 1:11.793 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 1:26.380 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:05.849 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:11.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 1:11.154 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:14.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 1:14.067 |
|
- |
(3) |
39. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
39. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:14.197 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
BOCKO Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:16.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 1:16.380 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
PALKOVICOVA Eva |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:28.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 1:28.020 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
NEUPAUEROVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:29.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 1:29.542 |
|
5 |
(2) |
34. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 1:30.686 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:15.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 1:15.557 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:25.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 1:25.062 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:33.051 |
|
4 |
(2) |
7. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:35.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 1:35.199 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:04.983 |
|
2 |
(4) |
8. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:07.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 1:07.984 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:08.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 1:08.522 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:10.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 1:10.423 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 30.051 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
33.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 33.992 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
34.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 34.402 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
NEUPAUEROVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 37.764 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
44. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 32.018 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 36.511 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
38.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 38.018 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
PALKOVICOVA Eva |
SVK-STEZ |
|
40.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 40.657 |
|
5 |
(2) |
40. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 44.134 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
33.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 33.217 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
33.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 33.806 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
33.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 33.985 |
|
4 |
(1) |
22. |
BOCKO Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
33.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 33.994 |
|
|
JUNIOR F SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
33.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 33.314 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
BOCKO Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
35.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 35.408 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
PALKOVICOVA Eva |
SVK-STEZ |
|
38.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 38.631 |
|
4 |
(5) |
40. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 38.702 |
|
5 |
(2) |
21. |
NEUPAUEROVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 39.544 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
32.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 32.460 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 32.686 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
33.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 33.187 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 42.481 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 31.275 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
33.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 33.374 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
34.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 34.149 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
35.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 35.157 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
32.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 32.426 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
BOCKO Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
34.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 34.149 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 37.110 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
PALKOVICOVA Eva |
SVK-STEZ |
|
38.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 38.578 |
|
5 |
(5) |
21. |
NEUPAUEROVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 32.027 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
35.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 35.055 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
40.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 40.030 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 41.791 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 29.155 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
31.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 31.491 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 32.902 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
33.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 33.101 |
|