Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 490.  ZHANG Aiden 2007 USA USA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 347.  SONG Dora CAN CAN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 338.  SCHEFFLER Samantha USA USA 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 492.  BROUGHTON Brady USA USA 3. 5. 6. 21 14
5. 443.  MARTIN Dillon USA USA 4. 7. 7. 12 18
6. 450.  PALADINO Anthony USA USA 6. 6. 5. 11 17
7. 448.  ORD Gavin USA USA 12. 16. 4. 8 32
8. 417.  CAI Leo USA USA 11. 4. 22. 8 37
9. 345.  WU Crystal USA USA 9. 8. 8. 2 25
10. 454.  REINOLD Seth USA USA 7. 12. 12. 2 31
11. 337.  RAO Anoshka USA USA 8. 11. 11. 1 30
12. 426.  GUMUCIO Darin USA USA 10. 10. 10. 30
13. 310.  BAKER Isabelle USA USA 13. 9. 9. 31
14. 493.  CELLA Alex USA USA 14. 13. 13. 40
15. 433.  JI Roger USA USA 17. 14. 14. 45
16. 336.  RAHAL Jenna USA USA 15. 15. 16. 46
17. 410.  ALLISON Robert USA USA 18. 21. 15. 54
18. 432.  JENNINGS Tanner USA USA 16. 17. 21. 54
19. 445.  MORIARTY Alex USA USA 19. 18. 18. 55
20. 320.  DAVIESSON Mariah USA USA 20. 22. 17. 59
21. 469.  SMOKLER Peter USA USA 21. 19. 19. 59
22. 312.  BRIMLEY Raegan USA USA 22. 20. 20. 62
23. 334.  MORELLI Cristina USA USA 23. 23. 22. 68

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 347.  SONG Dora CAN CAN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 338.  SCHEFFLER Samantha USA USA 5. 3. 3. 31 11
3. (9.) 345.  WU Crystal USA USA 9. 8. 8. 2 25
4. (13.) 310.  BAKER Isabelle USA USA 13. 9. 9. 31
5. (16.) 336.  RAHAL Jenna USA USA 15. 15. 16. 46
6. (20.) 320.  DAVIESSON Mariah USA USA 20. 22. 17. 59
7. (22.) 312.  BRIMLEY Raegan USA USA 22. 20. 20. 62
8. (23.) 334.  MORELLI Cristina USA USA 23. 23. 22. 68

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 490.  ZHANG Aiden 2007 USA USA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (4.) 492.  BROUGHTON Brady USA USA 3. 5. 6. 21 14
3. (5.) 443.  MARTIN Dillon USA USA 4. 7. 7. 12 18
4. (6.) 450.  PALADINO Anthony USA USA 6. 6. 5. 11 17
5. (7.) 448.  ORD Gavin USA USA 12. 16. 4. 8 32
6. (8.) 417.  CAI Leo USA USA 11. 4. 22. 8 37
7. (10.) 454.  REINOLD Seth USA USA 7. 12. 12. 2 31
8. (11.) 337.  RAO Anoshka USA USA 8. 11. 11. 1 30
9. (12.) 426.  GUMUCIO Darin USA USA 10. 10. 10. 30
10. (14.) 493.  CELLA Alex USA USA 14. 13. 13. 40
11. (15.) 433.  JI Roger USA USA 17. 14. 14. 45
12. (17.) 410.  ALLISON Robert USA USA 18. 21. 15. 54
13. (18.) 432.  JENNINGS Tanner USA USA 16. 17. 21. 54
14. (19.) 445.  MORIARTY Alex USA USA 19. 18. 18. 55
15. (21.) 469.  SMOKLER Peter USA USA 21. 19. 19. 59



Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 315.  CHEN Fiona USA USA 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 446.  OLER Max USA USA 2. 1. 4. 63 7
3. 447.  ORD Anders USA USA 5. 11. 1. 39 17
4. 316.  CHEN Flicka USA USA 11. 5. 2. 26 18
5. 416.  CAI William USA USA 3. 6. 20. 16 29
6. 411.  BEALL Finnegan USA USA 9. 3. 12. 13 24
7. 418.  CHEUNG Aaron USA USA 8. 4. 7. 11 19
8. 414.  BRIMLEY Sawyer USA USA 4. 10. 6. 11 20
9. 468.  SMITH Landon USA USA 6. 7. 11. 5 24
10. 314.  BRUNISHOLZ Justyn USA USA 14. 15. 5. 5 34
11. 462.  SHEEN Samuel USA USA 7. 8. 9. 3 24
12. 324.  HALE Makena USA USA 13. 14. 8. 1 35
13. 484.  WU Jimmy USA USA 12. 9. 10. 31
14. 428.  HALE Malachai USA USA 16. 13. 13. 42
15. 333.  MEACHAM Atira USA USA 17. 12. 14. 43
16. 335.  OLER Jasmine USA USA 10. 18. 17. 45
17. 326.  KUH Yoonji USA USA 15. 16. 16. 47
18. 318.  CHEUNG Annabella USA USA 18. 17. 15. 50
19. 478.  VALDEZ Deavon USA USA 19. 19. 18. 56
20. 442.  MAGNUM Ezra USA USA 20. 20. 19. 59

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 315.  CHEN Fiona USA USA 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. (4.) 316.  CHEN Flicka USA USA 11. 5. 2. 26 18
3. (12.) 324.  HALE Makena USA USA 13. 14. 8. 1 35
4. (15.) 333.  MEACHAM Atira USA USA 17. 12. 14. 43
5. (16.) 335.  OLER Jasmine USA USA 10. 18. 17. 45
6. (17.) 326.  KUH Yoonji USA USA 15. 16. 16. 47
7. (18.) 318.  CHEUNG Annabella USA USA 18. 17. 15. 50

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 446.  OLER Max USA USA 2. 1. 4. 63 7
2. (3.) 447.  ORD Anders USA USA 5. 11. 1. 39 17
3. (5.) 416.  CAI William USA USA 3. 6. 20. 16 29
4. (6.) 411.  BEALL Finnegan USA USA 9. 3. 12. 13 24
5. (7.) 418.  CHEUNG Aaron USA USA 8. 4. 7. 11 19
6. (8.) 414.  BRIMLEY Sawyer USA USA 4. 10. 6. 11 20
7. (9.) 468.  SMITH Landon USA USA 6. 7. 11. 5 24
8. (10.) 314.  BRUNISHOLZ Justyn USA USA 14. 15. 5. 5 34
9. (11.) 462.  SHEEN Samuel USA USA 7. 8. 9. 3 24
10. (13.) 484.  WU Jimmy USA USA 12. 9. 10. 31
11. (14.) 428.  HALE Malachai USA USA 16. 13. 13. 42
12. (19.) 478.  VALDEZ Deavon USA USA 19. 19. 18. 56
13. (20.) 442.  MAGNUM Ezra USA USA 20. 20. 19. 59



Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 5
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 420.  COREY Brendan USA USA 2. 5. 1. 60 8
2. 431.  HOWARD Marcus USA USA 1. 31. 10. 34 42
3. 457.  SEO Yira USA USA 21. 1. 34. 34 56
4. 451.  PARK Wesley USA USA 4. 12. 2. 29 18
5. 467.  SKLUTOVSKY Alec USA USA 34. 2. 33. 21 69
6. 480.  WARD Benjamin CAN CAN 6. 9. 3. 16 18
7. 453.  POULIN Max CAN CAN 3. 7. 26. 15 36
8. 456.  SEAL David CAN CAN 11. 3. 18. 13 32
9. 459.  SHANE Ryan USA USA 9. 4. 6. 11 19
10. 422.  DECLEMENTE Clayton USA USA 7. 16. 4. 10 27
11. 474.  TABIRA  Shuudai USA USA 5. 13. 12. 5 30
12. 425.  GIANNOTTI Alexander CAN CAN 22. 20. 5. 5 47
13. 437.  KWON Seung-Min USA USA 20. 6. 15. 3 41
14. 463.  SHIM  Ray USA USA 8. 11. 7. 2 26
15. 470.  SO Jonathan USA USA 13. 8. 9. 1 30
16. 430.  HESS Ethan USA USA 35. 35. 8. 1 78
17. 488.  YEN Jing-Kye USA USA 15. 14. 22. 51
18. 465.  SHUAI Sean USA USA 17. 17. 17. 51
19. 471.  ST. ROSE Ryan CAN CAN 16. 18. 19. 53
20. 482.  WHEELOCK George USA USA 23. 21. 11. 55
21. 477.  TROPPE Noah USA USA 10. 23. 23. 56
22. 466.  SHUPE II S. Marshall USA USA 26. 15. 16. 57
23. 452.  PICEK Braeden CAN CAN 28. 10. 20. 58
24. 434.  KAZANECKI Julius USA USA 27. 19. 14. 60
25. 438.  LACROIX Tomas CAN CAN 18. 31. 13. 62
26. 464.  SHIM Darin USA USA 12. 34. 21. 67
27. 475.  THOMPSON Reno CAN CAN 24. 26. 24. 74
28. 440.  LIU Barnett CAN CAN 25. 24. 25. 74
29. 427.  HAAHEIM Erik CAN CAN 19. 25. 31. 75
30. 429.  HEO Andrew USA USA 14. 31. 35. 80
31. 412.  BOLTON Ryan CAN CAN 31. 22. 27. 80
32. 489.  SULLIVAN Benjamin USA USA 30. 28. 28. 86
33. 487.  XING Fangzhou USA USA 29. 30. 29. 88
34. 476.  TOW Leo USA USA 32. 29. 30. 91
35. 439.  LAPPORTE Eric USA USA 33. 27. 32. 92

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 420.  COREY Brendan USA USA 2. 5. 1. 60 8
2. (2.) 431.  HOWARD Marcus USA USA 1. 31. 10. 34 42
3. (3.) 457.  SEO Yira USA USA 21. 1. 34. 34 56
4. (4.) 451.  PARK Wesley USA USA 4. 12. 2. 29 18
5. (5.) 467.  SKLUTOVSKY Alec USA USA 34. 2. 33. 21 69
6. (6.) 480.  WARD Benjamin CAN CAN 6. 9. 3. 16 18
7. (7.) 453.  POULIN Max CAN CAN 3. 7. 26. 15 36
8. (8.) 456.  SEAL David CAN CAN 11. 3. 18. 13 32
9. (9.) 459.  SHANE Ryan USA USA 9. 4. 6. 11 19
10. (10.) 422.  DECLEMENTE Clayton USA USA 7. 16. 4. 10 27
11. (11.) 474.  TABIRA  Shuudai USA USA 5. 13. 12. 5 30
12. (12.) 425.  GIANNOTTI Alexander CAN CAN 22. 20. 5. 5 47
13. (13.) 437.  KWON Seung-Min USA USA 20. 6. 15. 3 41
14. (14.) 463.  SHIM  Ray USA USA 8. 11. 7. 2 26
15. (15.) 470.  SO Jonathan USA USA 13. 8. 9. 1 30
16. (16.) 430.  HESS Ethan USA USA 35. 35. 8. 1 78
17. (17.) 488.  YEN Jing-Kye USA USA 15. 14. 22. 51
18. (18.) 465.  SHUAI Sean USA USA 17. 17. 17. 51
19. (19.) 471.  ST. ROSE Ryan CAN CAN 16. 18. 19. 53
20. (20.) 482.  WHEELOCK George USA USA 23. 21. 11. 55
21. (21.) 477.  TROPPE Noah USA USA 10. 23. 23. 56
22. (22.) 466.  SHUPE II S. Marshall USA USA 26. 15. 16. 57
23. (23.) 452.  PICEK Braeden CAN CAN 28. 10. 20. 58
24. (24.) 434.  KAZANECKI Julius USA USA 27. 19. 14. 60
25. (25.) 438.  LACROIX Tomas CAN CAN 18. 31. 13. 62
26. (26.) 464.  SHIM Darin USA USA 12. 34. 21. 67
27. (27.) 475.  THOMPSON Reno CAN CAN 24. 26. 24. 74
28. (28.) 440.  LIU Barnett CAN CAN 25. 24. 25. 74
29. (29.) 427.  HAAHEIM Erik CAN CAN 19. 25. 31. 75
30. (30.) 429.  HEO Andrew USA USA 14. 31. 35. 80
31. (31.) 412.  BOLTON Ryan CAN CAN 31. 22. 27. 80
32. (32.) 489.  SULLIVAN Benjamin USA USA 30. 28. 28. 86
33. (33.) 487.  XING Fangzhou USA USA 29. 30. 29. 88
34. (34.) 476.  TOW Leo USA USA 32. 29. 30. 91
35. (35.) 439.  LAPPORTE Eric USA USA 33. 27. 32. 92



Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 6
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 481.  WATERS Connor CAN CAN 1. 1. 1. 68 3
2. 423.  DROSSOS-THOMPSON Leo USA USA 2. 5. 2. 42 9
3. 460.  SHARMA Shunh USA USA 9. 10. 3. 13 22
4. 473.  SWEENEY Edwin USA USA 3. 3. 18. 13 24
5. 435.  KITCHEL Liam USA USA 4. 4. 6. 11 14
6. 479.  VAN DEN BERG Jack CAN CAN 5. 2. 5. 10 12
7. 449.  OUCHIKH Samir USA USA 8. 11. 4. 8 23
8. 421.  DANIELS Mattias CAN CAN 6. 7. 7. 7 20
9. 444.  MEACHAM Aiden USA USA 7. 6. 11. 4 24
10. 486.  WU Lucas USA USA 14. 8. 9. 1 31
11. 485.  WU 6 9 11 Jonathan USA USA 12. 12. 8. 1 32
12. 436.  KUH Gihoon USA USA 11. 13. 15. 39
13. 415.  BRIMLEY Paul USA USA 13. 14. 12. 39
14. 455.  SALTER JaTier USA USA 18. 9. 13. 40
15. 491.  ESTEVEZ Thomas USA USA 16. 17. 10. 43
16. 483.  WOODS Kaiden USA USA 10. 16. 19. 45
17. 413.  BOYD Tristan USA USA 17. 15. 14. 46
18. 424.  GATRELL Orion USA USA 19. 18. 16. 53
19. 461.  SHAW Michael USA USA 15. 21. 20. 56
20. 458.  SHAFER Lance USA USA 20. 20. 17. 57
21. 419.  CONROY Breccan USA USA 21. 19. 22. 62
22. 472.  STITT Robert USA USA 22. 22. 20. 64

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 481.  WATERS Connor CAN CAN 1. 1. 1. 68 3
2. (2.) 423.  DROSSOS-THOMPSON Leo USA USA 2. 5. 2. 42 9
3. (3.) 460.  SHARMA Shunh USA USA 9. 10. 3. 13 22
4. (4.) 473.  SWEENEY Edwin USA USA 3. 3. 18. 13 24
5. (5.) 435.  KITCHEL Liam USA USA 4. 4. 6. 11 14
6. (6.) 479.  VAN DEN BERG Jack CAN CAN 5. 2. 5. 10 12
7. (7.) 449.  OUCHIKH Samir USA USA 8. 11. 4. 8 23
8. (8.) 421.  DANIELS Mattias CAN CAN 6. 7. 7. 7 20
9. (9.) 444.  MEACHAM Aiden USA USA 7. 6. 11. 4 24
10. (10.) 486.  WU Lucas USA USA 14. 8. 9. 1 31
11. (11.) 485.  WU 6 9 11 Jonathan USA USA 12. 12. 8. 1 32
12. (12.) 436.  KUH Gihoon USA USA 11. 13. 15. 39
13. (13.) 415.  BRIMLEY Paul USA USA 13. 14. 12. 39
14. (14.) 455.  SALTER JaTier USA USA 18. 9. 13. 40
15. (15.) 491.  ESTEVEZ Thomas USA USA 16. 17. 10. 43
16. (16.) 483.  WOODS Kaiden USA USA 10. 16. 19. 45
17. (17.) 413.  BOYD Tristan USA USA 17. 15. 14. 46
18. (18.) 424.  GATRELL Orion USA USA 19. 18. 16. 53
19. (19.) 461.  SHAW Michael USA USA 15. 21. 20. 56
20. (20.) 458.  SHAFER Lance USA USA 20. 20. 17. 57
21. (21.) 419.  CONROY Breccan USA USA 21. 19. 22. 62
22. (22.) 472.  STITT Robert USA USA 22. 22. 20. 64



Desert Classic, USA, 03.09. - 04.09.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 7
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 331.  LUTE Kamryn USA USA 1. 1. 2. 7. 57 11
2. 332.  MCGILL Aaralyn CAN CAN 2. 3. 1. 8. 56 14
3. 311.  BEESON Darby CAN CAN 5. 9. 3. 1. 52 18
4. 343.  WILLHOITE Una USA USA 6. 11. 7. 2. 26 26
5. 323.  GREEN Annabelle CAN CAN 4. 7. 11. 3. 21 25
6. 341.  STAHL Louisiana USA USA 3. 5. 8. 6. 17 22
7. 319.  CHUN Grace USA USA 7. 13. 6. 5. 10 31
8. 346.  YI Michelle USA USA 10. 2. 9. 4. 9 25
9. 325.  KAZANECKA Olimpia USA USA 9. 8. 4. 11. 8 32
10. 344.  WILLIAMS Libby USA USA 13. 10. 5. 14. 5 42
11. 342.  SU Selena USA USA 11. 6. 12. 10. 39
12. 322.  GRATTON Sherise CAN CAN 8. 12. 10. 9. 39
13. 339.  SERNOSKI Charlotte CAN CAN 12. 4. 14. 12. 42
14. 327.  LAI Zoe USA USA 14. 14. 13. 13. 54

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 331.  LUTE Kamryn USA USA 1. 1. 2. 7. 57 11
2. (2.) 332.  MCGILL Aaralyn CAN CAN 2. 3. 1. 8. 56 14
3. (3.) 311.  BEESON Darby CAN CAN 5. 9. 3. 1. 52 18
4. (4.) 343.  WILLHOITE Una USA USA 6. 11. 7. 2. 26 26
5. (5.) 323.  GREEN Annabelle CAN CAN 4. 7. 11. 3. 21 25
6. (6.) 341.  STAHL Louisiana USA USA 3. 5. 8. 6. 17 22
7. (7.) 319.  CHUN Grace USA USA 7. 13. 6. 5. 10 31
8. (8.) 346.  YI Michelle USA USA 10. 2. 9. 4. 9 25
9. (9.) 325.  KAZANECKA Olimpia USA USA 9. 8. 4. 11. 8 32
10. (10.) 344.  WILLIAMS Libby USA USA 13. 10. 5. 14. 5 42
11. (11.) 342.  SU Selena USA USA 11. 6. 12. 10. 39
12. (12.) 322.  GRATTON Sherise CAN CAN 8. 12. 10. 9. 39
13. (13.) 339.  SERNOSKI Charlotte CAN CAN 12. 4. 14. 12. 42
14. (14.) 327.  LAI Zoe USA USA 14. 14. 13. 13. 54