2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
6. Distance 
DIVISION 6  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 185    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  FERGUSON Jacob USA-DIRECT USA 1:14.420  
2 (2) 38.  ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) USA-DIRECT USA 1:22.420  
3 (3) 29.  MONTES Jax USA-NBSSC USA 1:37.820  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  HAN Jake USA-DIRECT USA 1:16.820  
2 (2) 52.  YU Max USA-DIRECT USA 1:21.570  
3 (3) 27.  GROVER Mia USA-DIRECT USA 1:36.650  
4 (4) 59.  MONTES Frida USA-NBSSC USA 1:38.120  
 
DIVISION 6  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 187    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  MONTES Jax USA-NBSSC USA 1:32.100  
2 (1) 27.  GROVER Mia USA-DIRECT USA 1:37.110  
3 (3) 59.  MONTES Frida USA-NBSSC USA 1:37.210  
RACE: 188    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  FERGUSON Jacob USA-DIRECT USA 1:14.110  
2 (3) 52.  YU Max USA-DIRECT USA 1:19.830  
3 (4) 38.  ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) USA-DIRECT USA 1:21.110  
4 (2) 66.  HAN Jake USA-DIRECT USA 1:24.740  
 
DIVISION 7  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 55.980
2 (2) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 57.570
3 (3) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 1:05.060  
4 (4) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 1:38.330  
5 (5) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 1:38.820  
RACE: 190    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 53.450
2 (2) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 56.100
3 (3) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 1:02.710  
4 (4) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 1:02.880  
5 (5) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 1:24.990  
 
DIVISION 7  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 59.130
2 (2) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 1:08.600  
3 (4) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 1:24.140  
4 (3) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 1:33.320  
5 (5) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 1:45.820  
RACE: 192    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 51.130
2 (2) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 51.310
3 (3) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 55.380
4 (5) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 59.330
5 (4) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 59.890
 
1. Distance 
MIXED GENDER RELAY  HEATS  2000 m
RACE: 193    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  UNITED STATES RELAY USA USA 4:46.010  
5 (2) 1.  UNITED STATES RELAY USA USA 4:56.400  
RACE: 194    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
2 (1) 5.  UNITED STATES RELAY USA USA 4:50.380  
3 (2) 4.  UNITED STATES RELAY USA USA 4:51.790  
4 (3) 3.  UNITED STATES RELAY USA USA 4:51.930