|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:08.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.307 (17.307) | [2] 41.857 (24.550) | [3] 55.661 (13.804) | [4] 1:09.220 (13.559) | [5] 1:23.428 (14.208) | [6] 1:37.712 (14.284) | [7] 1:51.314 (13.602) | [8] 2:04.944 (13.630) | [9] 2:17.885 (12.941) | [10] 2:28.379 (10.494) | [11] 2:38.418 (10.039) | [12] 2:48.111 (9.693) | [13] 2:57.992 (9.881) | [14] 3:08.012 (10.021) Official Finish Time: 3:08.012 |
|
2 |
(3) |
118. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL |
|
3:09.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.024 (17.024) | [2] 41.593 (24.569) | [3] 55.532 (13.939) | [4] 1:09.079 (13.547) | [5] 1:23.328 (14.249) | [6] 1:37.604 (14.276) | [7] 1:51.209 (13.605) | [8] 2:04.857 (13.648) | [9] 2:17.666 (12.809) | [10] 2:28.319 (10.653) | [11] 2:38.454 (10.135) | [12] 2:48.495 (10.041) | [13] 2:58.725 (10.230) | [14] 3:09.169 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 3:09.169 |
|
3 |
(1) |
132. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:10.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.535 (17.535) | [2] 41.877 (24.342) | [3] 55.770 (13.893) | [4] 1:09.320 (13.550) | [5] 1:23.546 (14.226) | [6] 1:37.837 (14.291) | [7] 1:51.397 (13.560) | [8] 2:05.034 (13.637) | [9] 2:18.033 (12.999) | [10] 2:28.596 (10.563) | [11] 2:38.799 (10.203) | [12] 2:49.138 (10.339) | [13] 2:59.686 (10.548) | [14] 3:10.307 (10.622) Official Finish Time: 3:10.307 |
|
4 |
(2) |
78. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:10.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.965 (17.965) | [2] 42.114 (24.149) | [3] 55.953 (13.839) | [4] 1:09.476 (13.523) | [5] 1:23.727 (14.251) | [6] 1:38.049 (14.322) | [7] 1:51.539 (13.490) | [8] 2:05.165 (13.626) | [9] 2:18.239 (13.074) | [10] 2:29.050 (10.811) | [11] 2:39.070 (10.020) | [12] 2:49.384 (10.314) | [13] 2:59.963 (10.579) | [14] 3:10.555 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 3:10.555 |
|
5 |
(4) |
39. |
HEGEDŰS Soma |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:15.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.713 (17.713) | [2] 40.936 (23.223) | [3] 55.364 (14.428) | [4] 1:09.008 (13.644) | [5] 1:23.184 (14.176) | [6] 1:37.374 (14.190) | [7] 1:51.072 (13.698) | [8] 2:04.729 (13.657) | [9] 2:17.739 (13.010) | [10] 2:29.025 (11.286) | [11] 2:39.775 (10.750) | [12] 2:50.908 (11.133) | [13] 3:02.680 (11.772) | [14] 3:15.095 (12.416) Official Finish Time: 3:15.095 |
|
6 |
(6) |
94. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
3:24.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.711 (17.711) | [2] 42.081 (24.370) | [3] 56.155 (14.074) | [4] 1:09.593 (13.438) | [5] 1:23.830 (14.237) | [6] 1:38.273 (14.443) | [7] 1:51.738 (13.465) | [8] 2:05.309 (13.571) | [9] 2:18.328 (13.019) | [10] 2:30.347 (12.019) | [11] 2:42.449 (12.102) | [12] 2:55.929 (13.480) | [13] 3:10.965 (15.036) | [14] 3:24.685 (13.721) Official Finish Time: 3:24.685 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:01.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.476 (13.476) | [2] 35.368 (21.892) | [3] 50.399 (15.031) | [4] 1:04.797 (14.398) | [5] 1:19.021 (14.224) | [6] 1:33.056 (14.035) | [7] 1:46.252 (13.196) | [8] 1:58.597 (12.345) | [9] 2:09.320 (10.723) | [10] 2:19.755 (10.435) | [11] 2:30.513 (10.758) | [12] 2:41.355 (10.842) | [13] 2:51.615 (10.260) | [14] 3:01.610 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 3:01.610 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:02.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.284 (13.284) | [2] 34.801 (21.517) | [3] 49.979 (15.178) | [4] 1:04.377 (14.398) | [5] 1:18.567 (14.190) | [6] 1:32.589 (14.022) | [7] 1:45.896 (13.307) | [8] 1:58.417 (12.521) | [9] 2:09.321 (10.904) | [10] 2:19.904 (10.583) | [11] 2:30.720 (10.816) | [12] 2:41.675 (10.955) | [13] 2:52.541 (10.866) | [14] 3:02.526 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 3:02.526 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
3:02.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.267 (13.267) | [2] 34.993 (21.726) | [3] 50.190 (15.197) | [4] 1:04.463 (14.273) | [5] 1:18.663 (14.200) | [6] 1:32.650 (13.987) | [7] 1:45.834 (13.184) | [8] 1:58.310 (12.476) | [9] 2:09.033 (10.723) | [10] 2:19.547 (10.514) | [11] 2:30.314 (10.767) | [12] 2:41.167 (10.853) | [13] 2:51.975 (10.808) | [14] 3:02.567 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 3:02.567 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan |
TUR |
|
3:03.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.610 (13.610) | [2] 35.442 (21.832) | [3] 50.600 (15.158) | [4] 1:04.978 (14.378) | [5] 1:19.255 (14.277) | [6] 1:33.205 (13.950) | [7] 1:46.487 (13.282) | [8] 1:58.709 (12.222) | [9] 2:09.774 (11.065) | [10] 2:20.209 (10.435) | [11] 2:30.825 (10.616) | [12] 2:41.785 (10.960) | [13] 2:52.591 (10.806) | [14] 3:03.080 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 3:03.080 |
|
5 |
(6) |
40. |
MAZÁNY Bendegúz |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:03.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.215 (13.215) | [2] 35.154 (21.939) | [3] 50.323 (15.169) | [4] 1:04.659 (14.336) | [5] 1:18.866 (14.207) | [6] 1:32.813 (13.947) | [7] 1:46.052 (13.239) | [8] 1:58.427 (12.375) | [9] 2:09.219 (10.792) | [10] 2:19.673 (10.454) | [11] 2:30.429 (10.756) | [12] 2:41.334 (10.905) | [13] 2:52.480 (11.146) | [14] 3:03.434 (10.955) Official Finish Time: 3:03.434 |
|
6 |
(1) |
54. |
HEMZŐ Botond |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:03.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.361 (13.361) | [2] 35.288 (21.927) | [3] 50.401 (15.113) | [4] 1:04.926 (14.525) | [5] 1:19.132 (14.206) | [6] 1:33.141 (14.009) | [7] 1:46.360 (13.219) | [8] 1:58.722 (12.362) | [9] 2:09.644 (10.922) | [10] 2:19.993 (10.349) | [11] 2:30.608 (10.615) | [12] 2:41.537 (10.929) | [13] 2:52.859 (11.322) | [14] 3:03.697 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 3:03.697 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:38.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.604 (10.604) | [2] 24.239 (13.635) | [3] 38.250 (14.011) | [4] 51.585 (13.335) | [5] 1:04.135 (12.550) | [6] 1:16.386 (12.251) | [7] 1:26.513 (10.127) | [8] 1:36.500 (9.987) | [9] 1:46.528 (10.028) | [10] 1:56.393 (9.865) | [11] 2:06.216 (9.823) | [12] 2:16.553 (10.337) | [13] 2:27.317 (10.764) | [14] 2:38.189 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 2:38.189 |
|
2 |
(6) |
151. |
YILDIZ Mehmet Talha |
TUR |
|
2:38.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.024 (10.024) | [2] 23.870 (13.846) | [3] 38.211 (14.341) | [4] 51.485 (13.274) | [5] 1:04.050 (12.565) | [6] 1:16.495 (12.445) | [7] 1:26.608 (10.113) | [8] 1:36.611 (10.003) | [9] 1:46.526 (9.915) | [10] 1:56.207 (9.681) | [11] 2:06.217 (10.010) | [12] 2:16.703 (10.486) | [13] 2:27.451 (10.748) | [14] 2:38.257 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 2:38.257 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:40.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.295 (10.295) | [2] 24.000 (13.705) | [3] 38.309 (14.309) | [4] 51.695 (13.386) | [5] 1:04.236 (12.541) | [6] 1:16.594 (12.358) | [7] 1:26.758 (10.164) | [8] 1:36.682 (9.924) | [9] 1:46.672 (9.990) | [10] 1:56.660 (9.988) | [11] 2:06.748 (10.088) | [12] 2:17.432 (10.684) | [13] 2:28.576 (11.144) | [14] 2:40.081 (11.505) Official Finish Time: 2:40.081 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:45.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.095 (10.095) | [2] 24.109 (14.014) | [3] 38.376 (14.267) | [4] 51.829 (13.453) | [5] 1:04.434 (12.605) | [6] 1:16.716 (12.282) | [7] 1:26.955 (10.239) | [8] 1:36.793 (9.838) | [9] 1:46.926 (10.133) | [10] 1:57.294 (10.368) | [11] 2:08.311 (11.017) | [12] 2:19.945 (11.634) | [13] 2:32.095 (12.150) | [14] 2:45.017 (12.923) Official Finish Time: 2:45.017 |
|
5 |
(2) |
53. |
GYŐRY Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:55.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.489 (10.489) | [2] 24.394 (13.905) | [3] 38.403 (14.009) | [4] 51.916 (13.513) | [5] 1:04.507 (12.591) | [6] 1:17.141 (12.634) | [7] 1:28.480 (11.339) | [8] 1:40.243 (11.763) | [9] 1:52.246 (12.003) | [10] 2:04.433 (12.187) | [11] 2:17.765 (13.332) | [12] 2:30.315 (12.550) | [13] 2:42.981 (12.666) | [14] 2:55.816 (12.836) Official Finish Time: 2:55.816 |
|
6 |
(5) |
146. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:11.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.926 (9.926) | [2] 23.820 (13.894) | [3] 38.155 (14.335) | [4] 51.768 (13.613) | [5] 1:04.352 (12.584) | [6] 1:17.098 (12.746) | [7] 1:28.845 (11.747) | [8] 1:40.904 (12.059) | [9] 1:53.226 (12.322) | [10] 2:06.327 (13.101) | [11] 2:20.587 (14.260) | [12] 2:34.516 (13.929) | [13] 2:48.346 (13.830) | [14] 3:11.043 (22.698) Official Finish Time: 3:11.043 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL |
|
2:39.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.729 (8.729) | [2] 20.826 (12.097) | [3] 32.754 (11.928) | [4] 44.873 (12.119) | [5] 57.162 (12.289) | [6] 1:09.609 (12.447) | [7] 1:21.345 (11.736) | [8] 1:32.540 (11.195) | [9] 1:43.874 (11.334) | [10] 1:54.727 (10.853) | [11] 2:05.917 (11.190) | [12] 2:17.204 (11.287) | [13] 2:28.210 (11.006) | [14] 2:39.043 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 2:39.043 |
|
2 |
(5) |
20. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:39.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.563 (8.563) | [2] 20.671 (12.108) | [3] 32.644 (11.973) | [4] 44.726 (12.082) | [5] 57.008 (12.282) | [6] 1:09.468 (12.460) | [7] 1:21.340 (11.872) | [8] 1:32.658 (11.318) | [9] 1:43.880 (11.222) | [10] 1:54.598 (10.718) | [11] 2:05.804 (11.206) | [12] 2:17.119 (11.315) | [13] 2:28.487 (11.368) | [14] 2:39.067 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 2:39.067 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:46.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.904 (8.904) | [2] 20.976 (12.072) | [3] 32.873 (11.897) | [4] 44.995 (12.122) | [5] 57.284 (12.289) | [6] 1:09.771 (12.487) | [7] 1:21.581 (11.810) | [8] 1:32.800 (11.219) | [9] 1:44.226 (11.426) | [10] 1:55.809 (11.583) | [11] 2:07.802 (11.993) | [12] 2:20.314 (12.512) | [13] 2:33.076 (12.762) | [14] 2:46.175 (13.099) Official Finish Time: 2:46.175 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:47.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.421 (9.421) | [2] 21.207 (11.786) | [3] 33.192 (11.985) | [4] 45.241 (12.049) | [5] 57.476 (12.235) | [6] 1:09.952 (12.476) | [7] 1:21.799 (11.847) | [8] 1:33.527 (11.728) | [9] 1:44.998 (11.471) | [10] 1:56.907 (11.909) | [11] 2:09.381 (12.474) | [12] 2:22.160 (12.779) | [13] 2:34.943 (12.783) | [14] 2:47.830 (12.887) Official Finish Time: 2:47.830 |
|
5 |
(3) |
76. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:54.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.374 (9.374) | [2] 21.122 (11.748) | [3] 33.051 (11.929) | [4] 45.089 (12.038) | [5] 57.341 (12.252) | [6] 1:09.794 (12.453) | [7] 1:21.721 (11.927) | [8] 1:33.680 (11.959) | [9] 1:46.246 (12.566) | [10] 1:59.491 (13.245) | [11] 2:12.978 (13.487) | [12] 2:26.643 (13.665) | [13] 2:40.968 (14.325) | [14] 2:54.597 (13.629) Official Finish Time: 2:54.597 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
120. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL |
|
2:46.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.636 (11.636) | [2] 30.333 (18.697) | [3] 43.548 (13.215) | [4] 56.127 (12.579) | [5] 1:08.584 (12.457) | [6] 1:20.740 (12.156) | [7] 1:32.418 (11.678) | [8] 1:42.952 (10.534) | [9] 1:53.139 (10.187) | [10] 2:03.344 (10.205) | [11] 2:13.534 (10.190) | [12] 2:23.999 (10.465) | [13] 2:34.776 (10.777) | [14] 2:46.088 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 2:46.088 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:46.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.102 (11.102) | [2] 43.767 (32.666) | [3] 1:20.774 (37.007) | [4] 1:32.366 (11.592) | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 1:43.195 () | [9] 1:53.363 (10.168) | [10] 2:13.756 (20.393) | [11] 2:24.257 (10.502) | [12] 2:35.320 (11.063) | [13] 2:46.666 (11.346) | [14] 3:06.103 (19.438) Official Finish Time: 2:46.666 |
|
3 |
(5) |
80. |
VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:51.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.824 (11.824) | [2] 30.636 (18.812) | [3] 43.839 (13.203) | [4] 56.460 (12.621) | [5] 1:08.897 (12.437) | [6] 1:21.212 (12.315) | [7] 1:32.800 (11.588) | [8] 1:45.708 (12.908) | [9] 1:57.915 (12.207) | [10] 2:10.496 (12.581) | [11] 2:24.600 (14.104) | [12] 2:36.770 (12.170) | [13] 2:37.806 (1.037) | [14] 2:51.354 (13.549) Official Finish Time: 2:51.354 |
|
4 |
(3) |
161. |
SPORYSH Maksym |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:53.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.592 (11.592) | [2] 30.102 (18.510) | [3] 43.325 (13.223) | [4] 55.902 (12.577) | [5] 1:08.356 (12.454) | [6] 1:20.616 (12.260) | [7] 1:32.298 (11.682) | [8] 1:43.431 (11.133) | [9] 1:54.067 (10.636) | [10] 2:05.124 (11.057) | [11] 2:16.752 (11.628) | [12] 2:28.691 (11.939) | [13] 2:41.063 (12.372) | [14] 2:53.838 (12.775) Official Finish Time: 2:53.838 |
|
5 |
(1) |
38. |
GYALOG Bence |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:11.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.708 (11.708) | [2] 30.429 (18.721) | [3] 43.763 (13.334) | [4] 56.364 (12.601) | [5] 1:08.777 (12.414) | [6] 1:20.997 (12.220) | [7] 1:32.559 (11.563) | [8] 1:55.563 (23.004) | [9] () | [10] 2:11.092 () | [11] 2:24.701 (13.609) | [12] 2:47.826 (23.125) | [13] 2:59.316 (11.491) | [14] 3:11.000 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 3:11.000 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:50.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.137 (10.137) | [2] 25.866 (15.729) | [3] 41.580 (15.714) | [4] 56.915 (15.335) | [5] 1:10.963 (14.048) | [6] 1:23.814 (12.851) | [7] 1:35.552 (11.738) | [8] 1:46.121 (10.569) | [9] 1:56.744 (10.623) | [10] 2:07.556 (10.812) | [11] 2:18.290 (10.734) | [12] 2:28.865 (10.575) | [13] 2:39.624 (10.759) | [14] 2:50.239 (10.616) Official Finish Time: 2:50.239 |
|
2 |
(5) |
38. |
GYALOG Bence |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:50.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.501 (10.501) | [2] 25.924 (15.423) | [3] 41.553 (15.629) | [4] 56.681 (15.128) | [5] 1:10.743 (14.063) | [6] 1:23.592 (12.849) | [7] 1:35.535 (11.943) | [8] 1:46.156 (10.622) | [9] 1:56.729 (10.573) | [10] 2:07.571 (10.842) | [11] 2:18.347 (10.776) | [12] 2:28.928 (10.582) | [13] 2:39.635 (10.707) | [14] 2:50.399 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 2:50.399 |
|
3 |
(4) |
78. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:51.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.457 (10.457) | [2] 25.962 (15.505) | [3] 41.805 (15.843) | [4] 56.966 (15.161) | [5] 1:11.117 (14.151) | [6] 1:24.069 (12.952) | [7] 1:35.934 (11.865) | [8] 1:46.741 (10.807) | [9] 1:57.271 (10.530) | [10] 2:07.913 (10.642) | [11] 2:18.596 (10.683) | [12] 2:29.250 (10.654) | [13] 2:40.158 (10.908) | [14] 2:51.361 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 2:51.361 |
|
4 |
(2) |
37. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:55.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.063 (10.063) | [2] 25.774 (15.711) | [3] 41.487 (15.713) | [4] 56.716 (15.229) | [5] 1:10.610 (13.894) | [6] 1:23.638 (13.028) | [7] 1:35.768 (12.130) | [8] 1:46.513 (10.745) | [9] 1:57.165 (10.652) | [10] 2:07.877 (10.712) | [11] 2:19.105 (11.228) | [12] 2:30.812 (11.707) | [13] 2:43.036 (12.224) | [14] 2:55.360 (12.325) Official Finish Time: 2:55.360 |
|
5 |
(6) |
39. |
HEGEDŰS Soma |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:58.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.773 (10.773) | [2] 26.156 (15.383) | [3] 41.829 (15.673) | [4] 57.074 (15.245) | [5] 1:11.098 (14.024) | [6] 1:24.155 (13.057) | [7] 1:36.107 (11.952) | [8] 1:47.361 (11.254) | [9] 1:58.328 (10.967) | [10] 2:09.125 (10.797) | [11] 2:20.452 (11.327) | [12] 2:32.432 (11.980) | [13] 2:44.956 (12.524) | [14] 2:58.012 (13.057) Official Finish Time: 2:58.012 |
|
6 |
(3) |
76. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:06.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.289 (10.289) | [2] 25.986 (15.697) | [3] 41.674 (15.688) | [4] 56.845 (15.171) | [5] 1:10.718 (13.873) | [6] 1:23.742 (13.024) | [7] 1:35.916 (12.174) | [8] 1:47.400 (11.484) | [9] 1:59.364 (11.964) | [10] 2:12.596 (13.232) | [11] 2:25.900 (13.304) | [12] 2:40.301 (14.401) | [13] 2:53.715 (13.414) | [14] 3:06.602 (12.888) Official Finish Time: 3:06.602 |
|
7 |
(7) |
94. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
150. |
ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan |
TUR |
|
2:43.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.699 (10.699) | [2] 23.793 (13.094) | [3] 36.043 (12.250) | [4] 48.286 (12.243) | [5] 1:00.836 (12.550) | [6] 1:13.536 (12.700) | [7] 1:26.150 (12.614) | [8] 1:38.022 (11.872) | [9] 1:48.853 (10.831) | [10] 1:59.531 (10.678) | [11] 2:10.612 (11.081) | [12] 2:21.474 (10.862) | [13] 2:32.294 (10.820) | [14] 2:43.668 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 2:43.668 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
GYŐRY Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:45.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.508 (10.508) | [2] 23.591 (13.083) | [3] 35.843 (12.252) | [4] 48.059 (12.216) | [5] 1:00.613 (12.554) | [6] 1:13.331 (12.718) | [7] 1:26.015 (12.684) | [8] 1:37.715 (11.700) | [9] 1:48.653 (10.938) | [10] 1:59.413 (10.760) | [11] 2:10.640 (11.227) | [12] 2:22.109 (11.469) | [13] 2:33.629 (11.520) | [14] 2:45.793 (12.164) Official Finish Time: 2:45.793 |
|
3 |
(5) |
54. |
HEMZŐ Botond |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:47.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.524 (10.524) | [2] 23.688 (13.164) | [3] 35.905 (12.217) | [4] 48.161 (12.256) | [5] 1:00.713 (12.552) | [6] 1:13.427 (12.714) | [7] 1:26.156 (12.729) | [8] 1:38.054 (11.898) | [9] 1:48.702 (10.648) | [10] 1:59.465 (10.763) | [11] 2:10.904 (11.439) | [12] 2:22.318 (11.414) | [13] 2:33.624 (11.306) | [14] 2:47.435 (13.811) Official Finish Time: 2:47.435 |
|
4 |
(6) |
132. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:54.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.456 (10.456) | [2] 23.450 (12.994) | [3] 35.733 (12.283) | [4] 47.924 (12.191) | [5] 1:00.502 (12.578) | [6] 1:13.198 (12.696) | [7] 1:25.900 (12.702) | [8] 1:37.420 (11.520) | [9] 1:47.954 (10.534) | [10] 1:58.828 (10.874) | [11] 2:10.048 (11.220) | [12] 2:21.547 (11.499) | [13] 2:33.362 (11.815) | [14] 2:54.690 (21.328) Official Finish Time: 2:54.690 |
|
5 |
(7) |
146. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:58.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.249 (10.249) | [2] 23.392 (13.143) | [3] 35.654 (12.262) | [4] 47.833 (12.179) | [5] 1:00.433 (12.600) | [6] 1:13.075 (12.642) | [7] 1:25.778 (12.703) | [8] 1:38.122 (12.344) | [9] 1:50.360 (12.238) | [10] 2:03.075 (12.715) | [11] 2:16.353 (13.278) | [12] 2:30.084 (13.731) | [13] 2:44.426 (14.342) | [14] 2:58.524 (14.098) Official Finish Time: 2:58.524 |
|
6 |
(1) |
161. |
SPORYSH Maksym |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:06.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.171 (10.171) | [2] 23.049 (12.878) | [3] 35.299 (12.250) | [4] 47.578 (12.279) | [5] 1:00.131 (12.553) | [6] 1:12.786 (12.655) | [7] 1:25.436 (12.650) | [8] 1:37.390 (11.954) | [9] 1:48.301 (10.911) | [10] 1:59.192 (10.891) | [11] 2:10.558 (11.366) | [12] 2:31.715 (21.157) | [13] 2:50.638 (18.923) | [14] 3:06.172 (15.534) Official Finish Time: 3:06.172 |
|
7 |
(4) |
40. |
MAZÁNY Bendegúz |
HUN-FTC |
|
3:12.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.348 (10.348) | [2] 23.151 (12.803) | [3] 35.452 (12.301) | [4] 47.718 (12.266) | [5] 1:00.267 (12.549) | [6] 1:12.923 (12.656) | [7] 1:25.628 (12.705) | [8] 1:37.645 (12.017) | [9] 1:48.408 (10.763) | [10] 1:59.270 (10.862) | [11] 2:10.452 (11.182) | [12] 2:21.848 (11.396) | [13] 2:33.491 (11.643) | [14] 3:12.913 (39.422) Official Finish Time: 3:12.913 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
YILDIZ Mehmet Talha |
TUR |
|
2:38.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.628 (11.628) | [2] 26.965 (15.337) | [3] 40.381 (13.416) | [4] 52.911 (12.530) | [5] 1:04.179 (11.268) | [6] 1:14.454 (10.275) | [7] 1:25.027 (10.573) | [8] 1:35.528 (10.501) | [9] 1:46.170 (10.642) | [10] 1:56.585 (10.415) | [11] 2:06.992 (10.407) | [12] 2:17.245 (10.253) | [13] 2:27.546 (10.301) | [14] 2:38.148 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 2:38.148 |
|
2 |
(5) |
120. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL |
|
2:38.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.498 (11.498) | [2] 26.780 (15.282) | [3] 40.515 (13.735) | [4] 52.719 (12.204) | [5] 1:03.805 (11.086) | [6] 1:14.276 (10.471) | [7] 1:24.903 (10.627) | [8] 1:35.389 (10.486) | [9] 1:46.042 (10.653) | [10] 1:56.687 (10.645) | [11] 2:07.088 (10.401) | [12] 2:17.480 (10.392) | [13] 2:27.991 (10.511) | [14] 2:38.778 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 2:38.778 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:38.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.329 (11.329) | [2] 26.674 (15.345) | [3] 40.398 (13.724) | [4] 52.840 (12.442) | [5] 1:04.020 (11.180) | [6] 1:14.399 (10.379) | [7] 1:25.133 (10.734) | [8] 1:35.603 (10.470) | [9] 1:46.272 (10.669) | [10] 1:56.848 (10.576) | [11] 2:07.258 (10.410) | [12] 2:17.621 (10.363) | [13] 2:28.172 (10.551) | [14] 2:38.882 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 2:38.882 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:38.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.660 (11.660) | [2] 26.798 (15.138) | [3] 40.745 (13.947) | [4] 53.225 (12.480) | [5] 1:04.457 (11.232) | [6] 1:14.634 (10.177) | [7] 1:25.353 (10.719) | [8] 1:35.847 (10.494) | [9] 1:46.525 (10.678) | [10] 1:57.166 (10.641) | [11] 2:07.471 (10.305) | [12] 2:17.829 (10.358) | [13] 2:28.339 (10.510) | [14] 2:38.941 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 2:38.941 |
|
5 |
(2) |
119. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL |
|
2:42.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.180 (11.180) | [2] 26.726 (15.546) | [3] 40.474 (13.748) | [4] 53.024 (12.550) | [5] 1:04.350 (11.326) | [6] 1:14.879 (10.529) | [7] 1:25.629 (10.750) | [8] 1:36.159 (10.530) | [9] 1:46.830 (10.671) | [10] 1:57.823 (10.993) | [11] 2:09.029 (11.206) | [12] 2:19.981 (10.952) | [13] 2:30.809 (10.828) | [14] 2:42.851 (12.042) Official Finish Time: 2:42.851 |
|
6 |
(6) |
84. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
2:44.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.322 (11.322) | [2] 26.802 (15.480) | [3] 40.554 (13.752) | [4] 53.068 (12.514) | [5] 1:04.094 (11.026) | [6] 1:14.461 (10.367) | [7] 1:25.222 (10.761) | [8] 1:35.738 (10.516) | [9] 1:46.416 (10.678) | [10] 1:57.171 (10.755) | [11] 2:08.274 (11.103) | [12] 2:20.001 (11.727) | [13] 2:32.253 (12.252) | [14] 2:44.642 (12.390) Official Finish Time: 2:44.642 |
|
7 |
(7) |
118. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL |
|
2:44.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.402 (11.402) | [2] 26.660 (15.258) | [3] 40.426 (13.766) | [4] 53.147 (12.721) | [5] 1:04.818 (11.671) | [6] 1:15.011 (10.193) | [7] 1:25.768 (10.757) | [8] 1:36.310 (10.542) | [9] 1:46.947 (10.637) | [10] 1:57.989 (11.042) | [11] 2:09.293 (11.304) | [12] 2:20.644 (11.351) | [13] 2:32.405 (11.761) | [14] 2:44.667 (12.263) Official Finish Time: 2:44.667 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
66. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:04.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.092 (14.092) | [2] 36.035 (21.943) | [3] 55.957 (19.922) | [4] 1:14.339 (18.382) | [5] 1:31.267 (16.928) | [6] 1:43.737 (12.470) | [7] 1:53.582 (9.845) | [8] 2:03.436 (9.854) | [9] 2:13.309 (9.873) | [10] 2:23.476 (10.167) | [11] 2:33.383 (9.907) | [12] 2:43.534 (10.151) | [13] 2:54.009 (10.475) | [14] 3:04.758 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 3:04.758 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:04.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.756 (13.756) | [2] 35.460 (21.704) | [3] 55.597 (20.137) | [4] 1:13.932 (18.335) | [5] 1:30.842 (16.910) | [6] 1:43.810 (12.968) | [7] 1:53.703 (9.893) | [8] 2:03.527 (9.824) | [9] 2:13.410 (9.883) | [10] 2:23.361 (9.951) | [11] 2:33.489 (10.128) | [12] 2:43.624 (10.135) | [13] 2:54.117 (10.493) | [14] 3:04.849 (10.733) Official Finish Time: 3:04.849 |
|
3 |
(6) |
145. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:09.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.624 (13.624) | [2] 35.254 (21.630) | [3] 55.384 (20.130) | [4] 1:13.797 (18.413) | [5] 1:30.624 (16.827) | [6] 1:43.861 (13.237) | [7] 1:54.086 (10.225) | [8] 2:03.970 (9.884) | [9] 2:14.114 (10.144) | [10] 2:24.510 (10.396) | [11] 2:35.067 (10.557) | [12] 2:46.010 (10.943) | [13] 2:57.674 (11.664) | [14] 3:09.401 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 3:09.401 |
|
4 |
(2) |
55. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:17.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.483 (13.483) | [2] 35.046 (21.563) | [3] 55.184 (20.138) | [4] 1:13.634 (18.450) | [5] 1:30.698 (17.064) | [6] 1:44.091 (13.393) | [7] 1:54.449 (10.358) | [8] 2:04.728 (10.279) | [9] 2:15.221 (10.493) | [10] 2:26.500 (11.279) | [11] 2:38.345 (11.845) | [12] 2:50.680 (12.335) | [13] 3:03.887 (13.207) | [14] 3:17.213 (13.327) Official Finish Time: 3:17.213 |
|
5 |
(3) |
18. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
3:19.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.016 (13.016) | [2] 34.553 (21.537) | [3] 54.733 (20.180) | [4] 1:13.182 (18.450) | [5] 1:30.228 (17.046) | [6] 1:43.462 (13.234) | [7] 1:53.581 (10.120) | [8] 2:03.335 (9.754) | [9] 2:13.540 (10.205) | [10] 2:23.731 (10.192) | [11] 2:34.305 (10.574) | [12] 3:04.167 (29.863) | [13] 3:04.212 (0.045) | [14] 3:19.165 (14.954) Official Finish Time: 3:19.165 |
|
6 |
(4) |
80. |
VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:25.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.887 (13.887) | [2] 35.760 (21.873) | [3] 55.779 (20.019) | [4] 1:14.150 (18.371) | [5] 1:31.080 (16.930) | [6] 1:44.438 (13.358) | [7] 1:56.029 (11.591) | [8] 2:07.699 (11.670) | [9] 2:19.605 (11.906) | [10] 2:31.732 (12.127) | [11] 2:45.589 (13.857) | [12] 2:58.987 (13.398) | [13] 3:12.026 (13.039) | [14] 3:25.019 (12.994) Official Finish Time: 3:25.019 |
|
7 |
(5) |
41. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
40. |
MAZÁNY Bendegúz |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:43.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.985 (9.985) | [2] 22.039 (12.054) | [3] 33.957 (11.918) | [4] 46.241 (12.284) | [5] 58.492 (12.251) | [6] 1:10.843 (12.351) | [7] 1:23.005 (12.162) | [8] 1:34.717 (11.712) | [9] 1:46.379 (11.662) | [10] 1:57.346 (10.967) | [11] 2:08.667 (11.321) | [12] 2:20.147 (11.480) | [13] 2:31.795 (11.648) | [14] 2:43.248 (11.454) Official Finish Time: 2:43.248 |
|
2 |
(4) |
161. |
SPORYSH Maksym |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:44.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.180 (9.180) | [2] 21.380 (12.200) | [3] 33.523 (12.143) | [4] 45.797 (12.274) | [5] 58.005 (12.208) | [6] 1:10.362 (12.357) | [7] 1:22.540 (12.178) | [8] 1:34.462 (11.922) | [9] 1:46.094 (11.632) | [10] 1:57.665 (11.571) | [11] 2:09.293 (11.628) | [12] 2:21.131 (11.838) | [13] 2:32.948 (11.817) | [14] 2:44.527 (11.580) Official Finish Time: 2:44.527 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
HEGEDŰS Soma |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:44.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.478 (9.478) | [2] 21.688 (12.210) | [3] 33.833 (12.145) | [4] 46.057 (12.224) | [5] 58.344 (12.287) | [6] 1:10.701 (12.357) | [7] 1:22.751 (12.050) | [8] 1:34.620 (11.869) | [9] 1:46.329 (11.709) | [10] 1:58.056 (11.727) | [11] 2:09.671 (11.615) | [12] 2:21.239 (11.568) | [13] 2:33.028 (11.789) | [14] 2:44.557 (11.530) Official Finish Time: 2:44.557 |
|
4 |
(1) |
37. |
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:47.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.200 (9.200) | [2] 21.472 (12.272) | [3] 33.676 (12.204) | [4] 45.929 (12.253) | [5] 58.104 (12.175) | [6] 1:10.449 (12.345) | [7] 1:22.409 (11.960) | [8] 1:34.437 (12.028) | [9] 1:46.195 (11.758) | [10] 1:58.216 (12.021) | [11] 2:10.241 (12.025) | [12] 2:22.603 (12.362) | [13] 2:35.162 (12.559) | [14] 2:47.715 (12.554) Official Finish Time: 2:47.715 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:54.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.359 (9.359) | [2] 21.577 (12.218) | [3] 33.774 (12.197) | [4] 46.013 (12.239) | [5] 58.229 (12.216) | [6] 1:10.573 (12.344) | [7] 1:22.761 (12.188) | [8] 1:34.830 (12.069) | [9] 1:46.790 (11.960) | [10] 1:59.230 (12.440) | [11] 2:12.478 (13.248) | [12] 2:26.099 (13.621) | [13] 2:40.780 (14.681) | [14] 2:54.931 (14.152) Official Finish Time: 2:54.931 |
|
6 |
(7) |
94. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
3:00.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.774 (9.774) | [2] 22.008 (12.234) | [3] 34.275 (12.267) | [4] 46.617 (12.342) | [5] 58.989 (12.372) | [6] 1:11.496 (12.507) | [7] 1:24.228 (12.732) | [8] 1:37.163 (12.935) | [9] 1:50.392 (13.229) | [10] 2:03.999 (13.607) | [11] 2:17.686 (13.687) | [12] 2:32.236 (14.550) | [13] 2:46.736 (14.500) | [14] 3:00.700 (13.965) Official Finish Time: 3:00.700 |
|
7 |
(3) |
146. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:35.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.635 (9.635) | [2] 21.837 (12.202) | [3] 33.985 (12.148) | [4] 46.348 (12.363) | [5] 58.705 (12.357) | [6] 1:10.917 (12.212) | [7] 1:23.166 (12.249) | [8] 1:35.124 (11.958) | [9] 1:47.014 (11.890) | [10] 2:25.101 (38.087) | [11] 2:46.516 (21.415) | [12] 3:03.434 (16.918) | [13] 3:19.750 (16.316) | [14] 3:35.057 (15.308) Official Finish Time: 3:35.057 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
19. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:51.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.785 (11.785) | [2] 27.683 (15.898) | [3] 42.092 (14.409) | [4] 55.730 (13.638) | [5] 1:08.231 (12.501) | [6] 1:21.008 (12.777) | [7] 1:33.910 (12.902) | [8] 1:46.902 (12.992) | [9] 1:59.906 (13.004) | [10] 2:09.985 (10.079) | [11] 2:19.999 (10.014) | [12] 2:30.267 (10.268) | [13] 2:40.801 (10.534) | [14] 2:51.246 (10.446) Official Finish Time: 2:51.246 |
|
2 |
(5) |
38. |
GYALOG Bence |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:51.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.205 (12.205) | [2] 28.270 (16.066) | [3] 42.334 (14.064) | [4] 56.015 (13.681) | [5] 1:08.379 (12.364) | [6] 1:21.078 (12.700) | [7] 1:34.172 (13.094) | [8] 1:47.241 (13.069) | [9] 1:59.817 (12.576) | [10] 2:09.993 (10.176) | [11] 2:19.978 (9.985) | [12] 2:30.274 (10.297) | [13] 2:40.783 (10.509) | [14] 2:51.372 (10.589) Official Finish Time: 2:51.372 |
|
3 |
(1) |
150. |
ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan |
TUR |
|
2:51.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.204 (12.204) | [2] 28.285 (16.081) | [3] 42.558 (14.273) | [4] 55.869 (13.311) | [5] 1:08.117 (12.248) | [6] 1:20.905 (12.788) | [7] 1:33.788 (12.883) | [8] 1:46.788 (13.000) | [9] 1:59.908 (13.120) | [10] 2:10.857 (10.949) | [11] 2:20.879 (10.022) | [12] 2:31.067 (10.188) | [13] 2:41.311 (10.244) | [14] 2:51.531 (10.220) Official Finish Time: 2:51.531 |
|
4 |
(2) |
53. |
GYŐRY Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:57.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.910 (11.910) | [2] 27.865 (15.955) | [3] 42.245 (14.380) | [4] 55.881 (13.636) | [5] 1:08.372 (12.491) | [6] 1:21.112 (12.740) | [7] 1:34.164 (13.052) | [8] 1:47.293 (13.129) | [9] 2:00.383 (13.090) | [10] 2:11.712 (11.329) | [11] 2:22.760 (11.048) | [12] 2:33.966 (11.206) | [13] 2:45.364 (11.398) | [14] 2:57.366 (12.002) Official Finish Time: 2:57.366 |
|
5 |
(7) |
132. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:00.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.152 (12.152) | [2] 28.120 (15.968) | [3] 42.403 (14.283) | [4] 56.068 (13.665) | [5] 1:08.541 (12.473) | [6] 1:21.176 (12.635) | [7] 1:34.028 (12.852) | [8] 1:47.170 (13.142) | [9] 2:00.166 (12.996) | [10] 2:11.358 (11.192) | [11] 2:22.805 (11.447) | [12] 2:34.705 (11.900) | [13] 2:47.361 (12.656) | [14] 3:00.488 (13.128) Official Finish Time: 3:00.488 |
|
6 |
(6) |
78. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:07.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.361 (12.361) | [2] 28.616 (16.255) | [3] 42.709 (14.093) | [4] 56.340 (13.631) | [5] 1:08.703 (12.363) | [6] 1:21.376 (12.673) | [7] 1:34.436 (13.060) | [8] 1:47.537 (13.101) | [9] 2:00.292 (12.755) | [10] 2:11.460 (11.168) | [11] 2:21.965 (10.505) | [12] 2:32.438 (10.473) | [13] 2:43.213 (10.775) | [14] 3:07.796 (24.584) Official Finish Time: 3:07.796 |
|
7 |
(3) |
54. |
HEMZŐ Botond |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:09.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.031 (12.031) | [2] 28.020 (15.989) | [3] 42.322 (14.302) | [4] 55.972 (13.650) | [5] 1:08.470 (12.498) | [6] 1:21.108 (12.638) | [7] 1:34.012 (12.904) | [8] 1:47.034 (13.022) | [9] 1:59.957 (12.923) | [10] 2:11.435 (11.478) | [11] 2:22.089 (10.654) | [12] 2:32.575 (10.486) | [13] 2:43.307 (10.732) | [14] 3:09.266 (25.960) Official Finish Time: 3:09.266 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL |
|
2:38.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.702 (8.702) | [2] 21.128 (12.426) | [3] 33.533 (12.405) | [4] 46.090 (12.557) | [5] 58.166 (12.076) | [6] 1:09.641 (11.475) | [7] 1:21.139 (11.498) | [8] 1:32.538 (11.399) | [9] 1:43.191 (10.653) | [10] 1:54.057 (10.866) | [11] 2:05.188 (11.131) | [12] 2:16.376 (11.188) | [13] 2:27.230 (10.854) | [14] 2:38.144 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 2:38.144 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
2:38.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.857 (8.857) | [2] 21.225 (12.368) | [3] 33.675 (12.450) | [4] 45.969 (12.294) | [5] 58.173 (12.204) | [6] 1:09.859 (11.686) | [7] 1:21.301 (11.442) | [8] 1:32.265 (10.964) | [9] 1:42.991 (10.726) | [10] 1:53.932 (10.941) | [11] 2:05.054 (11.122) | [12] 2:16.365 (11.311) | [13] 2:27.648 (11.283) | [14] 2:38.797 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 2:38.797 |
|
3 |
(7) |
41. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:39.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.589 (9.589) | [2] 21.518 (11.929) | [3] 34.025 (12.507) | [4] 46.238 (12.213) | [5] 58.425 (12.187) | [6] 1:09.499 (11.074) | [7] 1:21.139 (11.640) | [8] 1:32.669 (11.530) | [9] 1:43.312 (10.643) | [10] 1:54.180 (10.868) | [11] 2:05.307 (11.127) | [12] 2:16.592 (11.285) | [13] 2:27.958 (11.366) | [14] 2:39.506 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 2:39.506 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL |
|
2:40.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.029 (9.029) | [2] 21.488 (12.459) | [3] 33.446 (11.958) | [4] 46.245 (12.799) | [5] 58.785 (12.540) | [6] 1:10.314 (11.529) | [7] 1:21.485 (11.171) | [8] 1:32.983 (11.498) | [9] 1:44.051 (11.068) | [10] 1:54.917 (10.866) | [11] 2:05.532 (10.615) | [12] 2:16.869 (11.337) | [13] 2:28.559 (11.690) | [14] 2:40.454 (11.895) Official Finish Time: 2:40.454 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
KAMENSKY Vaclav |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:42.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.321 (9.321) | [2] 21.243 (11.923) | [3] 33.737 (12.494) | [4] 46.047 (12.311) | [5] 58.233 (12.186) | [6] 1:09.907 (11.675) | [7] 1:21.338 (11.431) | [8] 1:32.679 (11.341) | [9] 1:43.362 (10.683) | [10] 1:54.170 (10.808) | [11] 2:05.276 (11.106) | [12] 2:16.455 (11.180) | [13] 2:27.552 (11.097) | [14] 2:42.645 (15.094) Official Finish Time: 2:42.645 |
|
6 |
(4) |
55. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:48.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.267 (9.267) | [2] 21.619 (12.352) | [3] 34.173 (12.554) | [4] 46.291 (12.118) | [5] 58.574 (12.283) | [6] 1:10.167 (11.593) | [7] 1:21.606 (11.439) | [8] 1:33.001 (11.395) | [9] 1:43.818 (10.817) | [10] 1:54.944 (11.126) | [11] 2:06.703 (11.759) | [12] 2:19.567 (12.864) | [13] 2:33.580 (14.013) | [14] 2:48.134 (14.554) Official Finish Time: 2:48.134 |
|
7 |
(6) |
80. |
VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:56.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.210 (10.210) | [2] 22.087 (11.877) | [3] 34.458 (12.371) | [4] 46.611 (12.153) | [5] 59.047 (12.436) | [6] 1:10.936 (11.889) | [7] 1:23.046 (12.110) | [8] 1:35.681 (12.635) | [9] 1:48.573 (12.892) | [10] 2:01.949 (13.376) | [11] 2:16.162 (14.213) | [12] 2:30.013 (13.851) | [13] 2:43.405 (13.392) | [14] 2:56.756 (13.352) Official Finish Time: 2:56.756 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
79. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.749 (11.749) | [2] 26.847 (15.098) | [3] 40.920 (14.073) | [4] 54.402 (13.482) | [5] 1:06.653 (12.251) | [6] 1:18.768 (12.115) | [7] 1:29.428 (10.660) | [8] 1:39.247 (9.819) | [9] 1:49.046 (9.799) | [10] 1:58.995 (9.949) | [11] 2:09.217 (10.222) | [12] 2:19.571 (10.354) | [13] 2:30.183 (10.612) | [14] 2:40.826 (10.643) Official Finish Time: 2:40.826 |
|
2 |
(1) |
151. |
YILDIZ Mehmet Talha |
TUR |
|
2:41.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.945 (11.945) | [2] 26.629 (14.684) | [3] 41.198 (14.569) | [4] 54.616 (13.418) | [5] 1:06.627 (12.011) | [6] 1:18.637 (12.010) | [7] 1:29.886 (11.249) | [8] 1:39.606 (9.720) | [9] 1:49.362 (9.756) | [10] 1:59.213 (9.851) | [11] 2:09.275 (10.062) | [12] 2:19.671 (10.396) | [13] 2:30.326 (10.655) | [14] 2:41.354 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 2:41.354 |
|
3 |
(7) |
145. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:43.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.804 (11.804) | [2] 27.189 (15.385) | [3] 41.427 (14.238) | [4] 54.866 (13.439) | [5] 1:06.951 (12.085) | [6] 1:19.122 (12.171) | [7] 1:30.293 (11.171) | [8] 1:40.868 (10.575) | [9] 1:50.761 (9.893) | [10] 2:01.035 (10.274) | [11] 2:11.646 (10.611) | [12] 2:22.502 (10.856) | [13] 2:33.344 (10.842) | [14] 2:43.746 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 2:43.746 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL |
|
2:44.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.960 (11.960) | [2] 27.034 (15.074) | [3] 41.297 (14.263) | [4] 54.633 (13.336) | [5] 1:06.720 (12.087) | [6] 1:18.968 (12.248) | [7] 1:30.285 (11.317) | [8] 1:40.591 (10.306) | [9] 1:50.500 (9.909) | [10] 2:00.911 (10.411) | [11] 2:11.681 (10.770) | [12] 2:22.304 (10.623) | [13] 2:33.385 (11.081) | [14] 2:44.456 (11.071) Official Finish Time: 2:44.456 |
|
5 |
(4) |
20. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:45.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.784 (11.784) | [2] 26.738 (14.954) | [3] 41.026 (14.288) | [4] 54.433 (13.407) | [5] 1:06.477 (12.044) | [6] 1:18.861 (12.384) | [7] 1:30.159 (11.298) | [8] 1:40.423 (10.264) | [9] 1:50.371 (9.948) | [10] 2:00.849 (10.478) | [11] 2:11.887 (11.038) | [12] 2:23.015 (11.128) | [13] 2:34.305 (11.290) | [14] 2:45.655 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 2:45.655 |
|
6 |
(3) |
42. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:47.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.376 (11.376) | [2] 26.605 (15.229) | [3] 40.799 (14.194) | [4] 54.247 (13.448) | [5] 1:06.555 (12.308) | [6] 1:18.737 (12.182) | [7] 1:29.935 (11.198) | [8] 1:40.834 (10.899) | [9] 1:51.319 (10.485) | [10] 2:02.048 (10.729) | [11] 2:12.857 (10.809) | [12] 2:23.920 (11.063) | [13] 2:35.168 (11.248) | [14] 2:47.070 (11.902) Official Finish Time: 2:47.070 |
|
7 |
(5) |
66. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:57.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.616 (11.616) | [2] 26.849 (15.233) | [3] 41.167 (14.318) | [4] 54.503 (13.336) | [5] 1:06.557 (12.054) | [6] 1:18.843 (12.286) | [7] 1:29.933 (11.090) | [8] 1:40.070 (10.137) | [9] 1:49.466 (9.396) | [10] 1:59.362 (9.896) | [11] 2:09.383 (10.021) | [12] 2:19.777 (10.394) | [13] 2:39.753 (19.976) | [14] 2:57.830 (18.077) Official Finish Time: 2:57.830 |
|