|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 18.818 (10.455) | [3] 29.004 (10.186) | [4] 39.381 (10.377) | [5] 50.097 (10.717) Official Finish Time: 50.097 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
51.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.658 (8.658) | [2] 19.531 (10.873) | [3] 29.772 (10.241) | [4] 40.489 (10.717) | [5] 51.726 (11.238) Official Finish Time: 51.726 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
53.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.902 (8.902) | [2] 20.119 (11.217) | [3] 31.165 (11.046) | [4] 42.230 (11.065) | [5] 53.724 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 53.724 |
|
4 |
(1) |
88. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
55.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.382 (8.382) | [2] 20.059 (11.677) | [3] 31.597 (11.538) | [4] 43.462 (11.865) | [5] 55.537 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 55.537 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
160. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.669 (7.669) | [2] 17.749 (10.080) | [3] 27.788 (10.039) | [4] 38.148 (10.360) | [5] 48.674 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 48.674 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 19.981 (11.261) | [3] 31.081 (11.100) | [4] 42.449 (11.368) | [5] 54.394 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 54.394 |
|
3 |
(1) |
154. |
TELITSYNA Sofia |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 20.204 (11.660) | [3] 31.401 (11.197) | [4] 43.025 (11.624) | [5] 55.229 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 55.229 |
|
4 |
(5) |
98. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.538 (9.538) | [2] 21.905 (12.367) | [3] 34.382 (12.477) | [4] 47.383 (13.001) | [5] 1:00.856 (13.473) Official Finish Time: 1:00.856 |
|
5 |
(3) |
130. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.242 (9.242) | [2] 21.827 (12.585) | [3] 34.448 (12.621) | [4] 48.477 (14.029) | [5] 1:03.812 (15.336) Official Finish Time: 1:03.812 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
149. |
MUMCU Aylin |
TUR |
|
51.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.142 (8.142) | [2] 18.803 (10.661) | [3] 29.221 (10.418) | [4] 39.973 (10.752) | [5] 51.235 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 51.235 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
53.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.056 (8.056) | [2] 19.018 (10.962) | [3] 29.846 (10.828) | [4] 41.245 (11.399) | [5] 53.161 (11.916) Official Finish Time: 53.161 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
53.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.387 (8.387) | [2] 19.387 (11.000) | [3] 29.999 (10.612) | [4] 41.416 (11.417) | [5] 53.407 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 53.407 |
|
4 |
(1) |
14. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.044 (9.044) | [2] 21.284 (12.240) | [3] 33.552 (12.268) | [4] 46.580 (13.028) | [5] 1:00.395 (13.815) Official Finish Time: 1:00.395 |
|
5 |
(4) |
139. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.194 (9.194) | [2] 21.580 (12.386) | [3] 33.772 (12.192) | [4] 46.846 (13.074) | [5] 1:00.544 (13.698) Official Finish Time: 1:00.544 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
36. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 19.500 (10.647) | [3] 29.572 (10.072) | [4] 39.982 (10.410) | [5] 50.419 (10.437) Official Finish Time: 50.419 |
|
2 |
(1) |
153. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 19.840 (11.163) | [3] 30.503 (10.663) | [4] 41.531 (11.028) | [5] 52.532 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 52.532 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
52.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 20.105 (11.263) | [3] 31.033 (10.928) | [4] 41.986 (10.953) | [5] 52.907 (10.921) Official Finish Time: 52.907 |
|
4 |
(3) |
142. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:03.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.804 (9.804) | [2] 22.457 (12.653) | [3] 47.468 (25.011) | [4] 1:03.673 (16.205) | [5] 1:03.866 (0.194) Official Finish Time: 1:03.673 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:04.165 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
75. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.830 (8.830) | [2] 19.896 (11.066) | [3] 31.034 (11.138) | [4] 42.388 (11.354) | [5] 53.518 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 53.518 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.225 (9.225) | [2] 20.403 (11.178) | [3] 31.492 (11.089) | [4] 43.034 (11.542) | [5] 53.631 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 53.631 |
|
3 |
(5) |
140. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.590 (9.590) | [2] 21.903 (12.313) | [3] 34.575 (12.672) | [4] 47.872 (13.297) | [5] 1:01.016 (13.145) Official Finish Time: 1:01.016 |
|
4 |
(1) |
91. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:02.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.103 (10.103) | [2] 23.071 (12.968) | [3] 35.914 (12.843) | [4] 48.967 (13.053) | [5] 1:02.019 (13.053) Official Finish Time: 1:02.019 |
|
5 |
(3) |
117. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL |
|
1:04.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 19.587 (10.907) | [3] 39.938 (20.351) | [4] 52.484 (12.546) | [5] 1:04.681 (12.198) Official Finish Time: 1:04.681 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 19.418 (10.866) | [3] 29.856 (10.438) | [4] 40.816 (10.960) | [5] 51.778 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 51.778 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
52.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.327 (8.327) | [2] 19.441 (11.114) | [3] 30.376 (10.935) | [4] 41.429 (11.053) | [5] 52.999 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 52.999 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
59.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.226 (9.226) | [2] 21.457 (12.231) | [3] 33.608 (12.151) | [4] 46.430 (12.822) | [5] 59.365 (12.935) Official Finish Time: 59.365 |
|
- |
(4) |
35. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
ÇİĞDEM Defne |
TUR |
|
51.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.312 (8.312) | [2] 18.940 (10.628) | [3] 29.548 (10.608) | [4] 40.250 (10.702) | [5] 51.054 (10.805) Official Finish Time: 51.054 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.499 (8.499) | [2] 19.255 (10.756) | [3] 53.115 (33.861) | [4] 17:58:27.687 Official Finish Time: 53.115 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
56.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.915 (8.915) | [2] 20.743 (11.828) | [3] 32.349 (11.606) | [4] 44.359 (12.010) | [5] 56.696 (12.338) Official Finish Time: 56.696 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
58.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.443 (9.443) | [2] 21.751 (12.308) | [3] 33.807 (12.056) | [4] 45.987 (12.180) | [5] 58.839 (12.853) Official Finish Time: 58.839 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
127. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
50.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.890 (7.890) | [2] 18.460 (10.570) | [3] 28.810 (10.350) | [4] 39.308 (10.498) | [5] 50.247 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 50.247 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
50.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.258 (8.258) | [2] 18.872 (10.614) | [3] 29.175 (10.303) | [4] 39.698 (10.523) | [5] 50.486 (10.788) Official Finish Time: 50.486 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 20.322 (11.423) | [3] 31.598 (11.276) | [4] 43.116 (11.518) | [5] 54.860 (11.744) Official Finish Time: 54.860 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
MAJIRSKA Ela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.295 (9.295) | [2] 21.470 (12.175) | [3] 33.535 (12.065) | [4] 46.030 (12.495) | [5] 58.710 (12.680) Official Finish Time: 58.710 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
117. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL |
|
52.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 19.699 (10.964) | [3] 30.376 (10.677) | [4] 41.353 (10.977) | [5] 52.762 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 52.762 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
58.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.117 (9.117) | [2] 21.051 (11.934) | [3] 33.285 (12.234) | [4] 45.966 (12.681) | [5] 58.823 (12.857) Official Finish Time: 58.823 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 20.964 (12.234) | [3] 33.158 (12.194) | [4] 45.864 (12.706) | [5] 59.315 (13.451) Official Finish Time: 59.315 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 21.484 (12.219) | [3] 33.973 (12.489) | [4] 46.846 (12.873) | [5] 1:00.090 (13.244) Official Finish Time: 1:00.090 |
|
5 |
(4) |
91. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:00.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.823 (9.823) | [2] 22.566 (12.743) | [3] 35.175 (12.609) | [4] 47.907 (12.732) | [5] 1:00.937 (13.030) Official Finish Time: 1:00.937 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 19.689 (11.483) | [3] 31.128 (11.439) | [4] 42.901 (11.773) | [5] 54.975 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 54.975 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
55.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.583 (8.583) | [2] 19.966 (11.383) | [3] 31.274 (11.308) | [4] 43.010 (11.736) | [5] 55.120 (12.111) Official Finish Time: 55.120 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
58.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.063 (9.063) | [2] 21.122 (12.059) | [3] 33.119 (11.997) | [4] 45.220 (12.101) | [5] 58.254 (13.034) Official Finish Time: 58.254 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.423 (9.423) | [2] 21.669 (12.246) | [3] 33.513 (11.844) | [4] 45.793 (12.280) | [5] 59.006 (13.213) Official Finish Time: 59.006 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:13.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.609 (9.609) | [2] 30.009 (20.400) | [3] 44.036 (14.028) | [4] 58.690 (14.654) | [5] 1:13.572 (14.882) Official Finish Time: 1:13.572 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
TELITSYNA Sofia |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.831 (8.831) | [2] 20.351 (11.520) | [3] 31.650 (11.299) | [4] 43.404 (11.754) | [5] 55.284 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 55.284 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
MAJIRSKA Ela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.144 (9.144) | [2] 20.877 (11.733) | [3] 32.410 (11.533) | [4] 44.490 (12.080) | [5] 56.846 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 56.846 |
|
3 |
(4) |
139. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.401 (9.401) | [2] 21.500 (12.099) | [3] 33.688 (12.188) | [4] 46.818 (13.130) | [5] 1:00.462 (13.644) Official Finish Time: 1:00.462 |
|
4 |
(5) |
130. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:02.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.753 (9.753) | [2] 21.906 (12.153) | [3] 34.602 (12.696) | [4] 47.996 (13.394) | [5] 1:02.034 (14.039) Official Finish Time: 1:02.034 |
|
5 |
(3) |
122. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:06.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.554 (9.554) | [2] 27.386 (17.832) | [3] 40.512 (13.126) | [4] 53.255 (12.743) | [5] 1:06.357 (13.103) Official Finish Time: 1:06.357 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
148. |
ÇİĞDEM Defne |
TUR |
|
48.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.950 (7.950) | [2] 18.228 (10.278) | [3] 28.085 (9.857) | [4] 38.076 (9.991) | [5] 48.405 (10.330) Official Finish Time: 48.405 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.532 (10.218) | [3] 28.250 (9.718) | [4] 38.225 (9.975) | [5] 48.480 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 48.480 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 18.874 (10.425) | [3] 29.176 (10.302) | [4] 39.925 (10.750) | [5] 51.080 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 51.080 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
51.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.440 (8.440) | [2] 19.125 (10.685) | [3] 29.378 (10.253) | [4] 40.042 (10.664) | [5] 51.196 (11.154) Official Finish Time: 51.196 |
|
5 |
(5) |
32. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.125 (9.125) | [2] 20.393 (11.268) | [3] 31.314 (10.921) | [4] 42.480 (11.166) | [5] 53.975 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 53.975 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
49.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.860 (7.860) | [2] 18.057 (10.197) | [3] 28.128 (10.071) | [4] 38.591 (10.463) | [5] 49.509 (10.919) Official Finish Time: 49.509 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
MUMCU Aylin |
TUR |
|
50.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.509 (8.509) | [2] 18.955 (10.446) | [3] 29.179 (10.224) | [4] 39.662 (10.483) | [5] 50.376 (10.715) Official Finish Time: 50.376 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
52.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 19.246 (10.932) | [3] 29.808 (10.562) | [4] 40.742 (10.934) | [5] 52.005 (11.263) Official Finish Time: 52.005 |
|
4 |
(5) |
13. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.007 (9.007) | [2] 19.594 (10.587) | [3] 29.894 (10.300) | [4] 40.896 (11.002) | [5] 52.088 (11.193) Official Finish Time: 52.088 |
|
5 |
(3) |
153. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.833 (8.833) | [2] 19.835 (11.002) | [3] 30.141 (10.306) | [4] 41.040 (10.899) | [5] 52.325 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 52.325 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.898 (7.898) | [2] 18.136 (10.238) | [3] 28.051 (9.915) | [4] 38.221 (10.170) | [5] 48.706 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 48.706 |
|
2 |
(3) |
52. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.582 (8.582) | [2] 18.967 (10.385) | [3] 28.957 (9.990) | [4] 38.974 (10.017) | [5] 48.986 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 48.986 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
50.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 18.786 (10.409) | [3] 28.910 (10.124) | [4] 39.402 (10.492) | [5] 50.392 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 50.392 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
53.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.007 (9.007) | [2] 20.080 (11.073) | [3] 30.822 (10.742) | [4] 41.851 (11.029) | [5] 53.327 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 53.327 |
|
5 |
(5) |
33. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.077 (9.077) | [2] 20.163 (11.086) | [3] 31.038 (10.875) | [4] 42.344 (11.306) | [5] 54.283 (11.940) Official Finish Time: 54.283 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.537 (7.537) | [2] 17.519 (9.982) | [3] 27.365 (9.846) | [4] 37.445 (10.080) | [5] 47.917 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 47.917 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
51.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.185 (8.185) | [2] 18.756 (10.571) | [3] 29.248 (10.492) | [4] 40.126 (10.878) | [5] 51.558 (11.433) Official Finish Time: 51.558 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.498 (8.498) | [2] 19.319 (10.821) | [3] 29.742 (10.423) | [4] 40.561 (10.819) | [5] 52.002 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 52.002 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.875 (8.875) | [2] 19.908 (11.033) | [3] 30.760 (10.852) | [4] 41.732 (10.972) | [5] 53.311 (11.580) Official Finish Time: 53.311 |
|
5 |
(3) |
90. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:00.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.325 (8.325) | [2] 19.063 (10.738) | [3] 29.526 (10.463) | [4] 40.228 (10.702) | [5] 1:00.826 (20.599) Official Finish Time: 1:00.826 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
153. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 19.452 (10.866) | [3] 29.829 (10.377) | [4] 40.613 (10.784) | [5] 51.834 (11.221) Official Finish Time: 51.834 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
51.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.946 (10.795) | [3] 29.478 (10.532) | [4] 40.509 (11.031) | [5] 51.942 (11.433) Official Finish Time: 51.942 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
53.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.421 (8.421) | [2] 19.414 (10.993) | [3] 30.384 (10.970) | [4] 41.819 (11.435) | [5] 53.241 (11.422) Official Finish Time: 53.241 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
53.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.735 (8.735) | [2] 19.642 (10.907) | [3] 30.484 (10.842) | [4] 41.846 (11.362) | [5] 53.375 (11.529) Official Finish Time: 53.375 |
|
5 |
(5) |
32. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.097 (9.097) | [2] 20.226 (11.129) | [3] 30.997 (10.771) | [4] 42.044 (11.047) | [5] 53.381 (11.337) Official Finish Time: 53.381 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 19.122 (10.955) | [3] 29.972 (10.850) | [4] 41.395 (11.423) | [5] 53.082 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 53.082 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
53.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 19.253 (10.881) | [3] 30.098 (10.845) | [4] 41.468 (11.370) | [5] 53.208 (11.740) Official Finish Time: 53.208 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.709 (8.709) | [2] 19.686 (10.977) | [3] 30.356 (10.670) | [4] 41.716 (11.360) | [5] 53.282 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 53.282 |
|
4 |
(5) |
90. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
53.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.587 (8.587) | [2] 19.552 (10.965) | [3] 30.259 (10.707) | [4] 41.588 (11.329) | [5] 53.575 (11.987) Official Finish Time: 53.575 |
|
5 |
(4) |
33. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.989 (8.989) | [2] 20.027 (11.038) | [3] 31.120 (11.093) | [4] 42.871 (11.751) | [5] 55.380 (12.509) Official Finish Time: 55.380 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.811 (7.811) | [2] 18.031 (10.220) | [3] 28.066 (10.035) | [4] 38.131 (10.065) | [5] 48.486 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 48.486 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
ÇİĞDEM Defne |
TUR |
|
48.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.054 (8.054) | [2] 18.197 (10.143) | [3] 28.159 (9.962) | [4] 38.213 (10.054) | [5] 48.567 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 48.567 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.292 (8.292) | [2] 18.376 (10.084) | [3] 28.356 (9.980) | [4] 38.431 (10.075) | [5] 48.669 (10.238) Official Finish Time: 48.669 |
|
4 |
(4) |
149. |
MUMCU Aylin |
TUR |
|
50.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.506 (8.506) | [2] 18.970 (10.464) | [3] 29.185 (10.215) | [4] 39.839 (10.654) | [5] 50.626 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 50.626 |
|
5 |
(5) |
28. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 19.074 (10.481) | [3] 29.244 (10.170) | [4] 39.894 (10.650) | [5] 50.724 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 50.724 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 18.017 (9.959) | [3] 27.765 (9.748) | [4] 37.785 (10.020) | [5] 47.567 (9.782) Official Finish Time: 47.567 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.601 (8.601) | [2] 18.631 (10.030) | [3] 28.396 (9.765) | [4] 38.538 (10.142) | [5] 48.293 (9.755) Official Finish Time: 48.293 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
49.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 18.406 (10.071) | [3] 28.306 (9.900) | [4] 38.730 (10.424) | [5] 49.045 (10.315) Official Finish Time: 49.045 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
50.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.052 (9.052) | [2] 19.371 (10.319) | [3] 29.506 (10.135) | [4] 40.182 (10.676) | [5] 50.722 (10.540) Official Finish Time: 50.722 |
|
5 |
(5) |
99. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
50.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.262 (9.262) | [2] 19.749 (10.487) | [3] 29.896 (10.147) | [4] 40.279 (10.383) | [5] 50.821 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 50.821 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
122. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
57.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 21.240 (12.172) | [3] 33.138 (11.898) | [4] 45.294 (12.156) | [5] 57.721 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 57.721 |
|
2 |
(1) |
98. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
59.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.925 (8.925) | [2] 21.478 (12.553) | [3] 33.506 (12.028) | [4] 46.123 (12.617) | [5] 59.107 (12.985) Official Finish Time: 59.107 |
|
3 |
(5) |
12. |
BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:01.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.440 (9.440) | [2] 22.202 (12.762) | [3] 35.063 (12.861) | [4] 48.155 (13.092) | [5] 1:01.630 (13.476) Official Finish Time: 1:01.630 |
|
4 |
(2) |
91. |
SOCHA Magdalena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:02.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.031 (10.031) | [2] 23.115 (13.084) | [3] 36.004 (12.889) | [4] 48.967 (12.963) | [5] 1:02.291 (13.324) Official Finish Time: 1:02.291 |
|
5 |
(3) |
130. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:02.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.637 (9.637) | [2] 22.429 (12.792) | [3] 35.503 (13.074) | [4] 48.771 (13.268) | [5] 1:02.463 (13.693) Official Finish Time: 1:02.463 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
58.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 21.061 (12.375) | [3] 33.437 (12.376) | [4] 45.878 (12.441) | [5] 58.798 (12.920) Official Finish Time: 58.798 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
58.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.627 (9.627) | [2] 21.774 (12.147) | [3] 34.011 (12.237) | [4] 46.312 (12.301) | [5] 58.888 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 58.888 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
58.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.886 (8.886) | [2] 21.160 (12.274) | [3] 33.550 (12.390) | [4] 46.036 (12.486) | [5] 58.895 (12.860) Official Finish Time: 58.895 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.304 (9.304) | [2] 21.590 (12.286) | [3] 33.878 (12.288) | [4] 46.601 (12.723) | [5] 59.452 (12.851) Official Finish Time: 59.452 |
|
5 |
(5) |
139. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.526 (9.526) | [2] 21.747 (12.221) | [3] 34.201 (12.454) | [4] 46.772 (12.571) | [5] 59.736 (12.964) Official Finish Time: 59.736 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL |
|
52.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.315 (8.315) | [2] 19.271 (10.956) | [3] 29.876 (10.605) | [4] 40.853 (10.977) | [5] 52.105 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 52.105 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
CZECH Dominika |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 19.922 (11.429) | [3] 31.074 (11.152) | [4] 42.599 (11.525) | [5] 54.428 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 54.428 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
54.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.718 (8.718) | [2] 20.067 (11.349) | [3] 31.226 (11.159) | [4] 42.710 (11.484) | [5] 54.569 (11.859) Official Finish Time: 54.569 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
TELITSYNA Sofia |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.030 (9.030) | [2] 20.225 (11.195) | [3] 31.400 (11.175) | [4] 42.775 (11.375) | [5] 54.717 (11.942) Official Finish Time: 54.717 |
|
5 |
(5) |
138. |
MAJIRSKA Ela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.463 (9.463) | [2] 21.178 (11.715) | [3] 32.651 (11.473) | [4] 44.571 (11.920) | [5] 56.313 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 56.313 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
3. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
52.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 19.725 (11.105) | [3] 30.430 (10.705) | [4] 41.370 (10.940) | [5] 52.843 (11.473) Official Finish Time: 52.843 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 19.941 (11.230) | [3] 30.627 (10.686) | [4] 41.744 (11.117) | [5] 53.364 (11.620) Official Finish Time: 53.364 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
RUDNICKA Lena |
POL-ASRNC |
|
53.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 20.333 (11.614) | [3] 31.433 (11.100) | [4] 42.721 (11.288) | [5] 53.559 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 53.559 |
|
4 |
(5) |
33. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.194 (9.194) | [2] 20.296 (11.102) | [3] 31.267 (10.971) | [4] 42.657 (11.390) | [5] 54.438 (11.782) Official Finish Time: 54.438 |
|
5 |
(3) |
32. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.926 (8.926) | [2] 20.264 (11.338) | [3] 31.699 (11.435) | [4] 42.926 (11.227) | [5] 54.667 (11.741) Official Finish Time: 54.667 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
89. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
51.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.303 (8.303) | [2] 19.047 (10.744) | [3] 29.691 (10.644) | [4] 40.523 (10.832) | [5] 51.629 (11.106) Official Finish Time: 51.629 |
|
2 |
(5) |
129. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
53.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.133 (9.133) | [2] 20.250 (11.117) | [3] 31.125 (10.875) | [4] 42.225 (11.100) | [5] 53.155 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 53.155 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.916 (8.916) | [2] 20.041 (11.125) | [3] 30.956 (10.915) | [4] 42.566 (11.610) | [5] 53.938 (11.372) Official Finish Time: 53.938 |
|
4 |
(4) |
13. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.067 (9.067) | [2] 20.125 (11.058) | [3] 31.130 (11.005) | [4] 42.590 (11.460) | [5] 54.111 (11.521) Official Finish Time: 54.111 |
|
5 |
(1) |
153. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.880 (8.880) | [2] 20.107 (11.227) | [3] 31.200 (11.093) | [4] 42.727 (11.527) | [5] 54.199 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 54.199 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.318 (8.318) | [2] 18.660 (10.342) | [3] 50.374 (31.714) | [4] 15:49:13.676 Official Finish Time: 50.374 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
50.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.672 (8.672) | [2] 19.158 (10.486) | [3] 29.265 (10.107) | [4] 39.747 (10.482) | [5] 50.530 (10.783) Official Finish Time: 50.530 |
|
3 |
(5) |
99. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
50.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.835 (8.835) | [2] 19.352 (10.517) | [3] 29.394 (10.042) | [4] 39.861 (10.467) | [5] 50.669 (10.808) Official Finish Time: 50.669 |
|
4 |
(1) |
127. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(2) |
149. |
MUMCU Aylin |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.540 (7.540) | [2] 17.580 (10.040) | [3] 27.280 (9.700) | [4] 37.319 (10.039) | [5] 47.721 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 47.721 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.680 (7.680) | [2] 17.637 (9.957) | [3] 27.367 (9.730) | [4] 37.420 (10.053) | [5] 47.863 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 47.863 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 18.085 (10.052) | [3] 27.668 (9.583) | [4] 37.610 (9.942) | [5] 48.096 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 48.096 |
|
4 |
(4) |
148. |
ÇİĞDEM Defne |
TUR |
|
48.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.118 (8.118) | [2] 18.194 (10.076) | [3] 27.775 (9.581) | [4] 37.947 (10.172) | [5] 48.115 (10.168) Official Finish Time: 48.115 |
|
5 |
(5) |
52. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.304 (8.304) | [2] 18.363 (10.059) | [3] 28.023 (9.660) | [4] 38.025 (10.002) | [5] 48.361 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 48.361 |
|