Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.562 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska | CZE-KSB | 1:37.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | 1:37.842 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:38.059 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:42.087 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:29.729 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:32.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.560 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.664 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:28.919 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 1:28.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:28.991 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:29.213 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:32.365 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:26.504 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:26.561 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 1:27.143 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:27.282 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:27.595 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:22.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:22.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.779 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:23.919 | ||
5 | (1) | 153. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:39.365 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | MUMCU Aylin | TUR | 1:24.859 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:25.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:25.136 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.254 | ||
- | (5) | 117. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 262 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:16.657 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:16.735 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | ÇİĞDEM Defne | TUR | 1:16.817 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:16.936 | ||
5 | (1) | 52. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:17.099 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:39.732 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.329 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:20.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:32.277 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 1:32.824 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.880 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:33.324 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1:22.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:22.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:25.074 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:26.219 | ||
5 | (4) | 156. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:37.902 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:19.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:19.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:20.924 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:15.860 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.195 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | HYJEK Filip | POL | 1:17.984 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:18.136 | ||
5 | (5) | 152. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:19.207 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 1:54.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-BZKP | 1:54.687 | ||
3 | (6) | 97. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:55.861 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:59.125 | ||
5 | (3) | 141. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 2:14.984 | ||
6 | (4) | 136. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:30.712 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:48.652 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:49.149 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:55.902 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:50.962 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 1:51.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:51.768 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 1:58.401 | ||
- | (1) | 24. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | - | no finish | |
RACE: 271 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 147. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 1:44.848 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL | 1:45.007 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:46.732 | ||
5 | (2) | 6. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 1:46.885 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.204 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:43.294 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:43.727 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.739 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 1:36.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:36.334 | ||
3 | (6) | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 1:36.583 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.949 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:39.828 | ||
6 | (4) | 74. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.273 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:49.723 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:51.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.452 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:59.952 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:00.014 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.035 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:00.652 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 2:05.168 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:47.171 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:47.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.872 | ||
- | (4) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 277 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:46.528 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:46.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 1:47.934 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:49.375 | ||
- | (1) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 278 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 1:40.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:41.210 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 1:41.293 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:52.492 | ||
- | (3) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 279 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 1:35.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.323 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.512 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 1:37.373 | ||
5 | (3) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.815 |