|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
49. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.176 (9.176) | [2] 21.444 (12.268) | [3] 33.610 (12.166) | [4] 46.082 (12.472) | [5] 58.710 (12.629) Official Finish Time: 58.710 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.623 (8.623) | [2] 20.846 (12.223) | [3] 33.278 (12.432) | [4] 46.026 (12.748) | [5] 59.199 (13.174) Official Finish Time: 59.199 |
|
3 |
(7) |
112. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
59.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.631 (9.631) | [2] 21.661 (12.030) | [3] 33.884 (12.223) | [4] 46.608 (12.724) | [5] 59.211 (12.604) Official Finish Time: 59.211 |
|
4 |
(3) |
157. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
59.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 21.186 (12.110) | [3] 33.831 (12.645) | [4] 46.716 (12.885) | [5] 59.725 (13.010) Official Finish Time: 59.725 |
|
5 |
(8) |
111. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
1:02.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.563 (9.563) | [2] 22.142 (12.579) | [3] 34.782 (12.640) | [4] 48.248 (13.466) | [5] 1:02.233 (13.986) Official Finish Time: 1:02.233 |
|
6 |
(4) |
124. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:09.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.222 (9.222) | [2] 21.332 (12.110) | [3] 33.593 (12.261) | [4] 54.082 (20.489) | [5] 1:09.402 (15.321) Official Finish Time: 1:09.402 |
|
7 |
(5) |
158. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:09.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.786 (8.786) | [2] 21.065 (12.279) | [3] 33.471 (12.406) | [4] 54.995 (21.524) | [5] 1:09.797 (14.803) Official Finish Time: 1:09.797 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 44.618 (44.618) | [2] 57.101 (12.483) | [3] 11:18:48.181 Official Finish Time: 57.101 |
|
2 |
(6) |
124. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
57.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 45.249 (45.249) | [2] 57.632 (12.383) | [3] 11:18:48.181 Official Finish Time: 57.632 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
58.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 45.946 (45.946) | [2] 58.501 (12.555) | [3] 11:18:48.181 Official Finish Time: 58.501 |
|
4 |
(2) |
135. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 45.908 (45.908) | [2] 59.126 (13.218) | [3] 11:18:48.181 Official Finish Time: 59.126 |
|
5 |
(4) |
157. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:00.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.764 (46.764) | [2] 1:00.026 (13.263) | [3] 11:18:48.181 Official Finish Time: 1:00.026 |
|
6 |
(7) |
158. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:06.853 (1:06.853) | [2] 1:37.829 (30.977) | [3] 11:18:48.181 Official Finish Time: 1:37.829 |
|
7 |
(5) |
111. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
49. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
26.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.915 (14.915) | [2] 26.207 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 26.207 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
27.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.323 (15.323) | [2] 27.406 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 27.406 |
|
3 |
(1) |
111. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
27.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 27.707 (12.230) Official Finish Time: 27.707 |
|
4 |
(3) |
157. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
28.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.630 (15.630) | [2] 28.300 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 28.300 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
26.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.860 (14.860) | [2] 26.523 (11.663) Official Finish Time: 26.523 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
26.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.835 (14.835) | [2] 26.869 (12.035) Official Finish Time: 26.869 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
27.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.094 (15.094) | [2] 27.046 (11.953) Official Finish Time: 27.046 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
27.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.032 (15.032) | [2] 27.614 (12.583) Official Finish Time: 27.614 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.187 (15.187) | [2] 27.811 (12.625) Official Finish Time: 27.811 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
25.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.526 (14.526) | [2] 25.758 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 25.758 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
25.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.649 (14.649) | [2] 25.816 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 25.816 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
26.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.945 (14.945) | [2] 26.425 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 26.425 |
|
4 |
(3) |
158. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
33.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 33.506 (18.278) Official Finish Time: 33.506 |
|
5 |
(5) |
135. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
36.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.553 (15.553) | [2] 36.760 (21.207) Official Finish Time: 36.760 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.235 (14.235) | [2] 25.684 (11.449) | [3] 37.469 (11.786) Official Finish Time: 37.469 |
|
2 |
(4) |
158. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
40.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.009 (15.009) | [2] 27.083 (12.074) | [3] 40.113 (13.031) Official Finish Time: 40.113 |
|
3 |
(1) |
111. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
46.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.950 (15.950) | [2] 28.645 (12.695) | [3] 46.358 (17.714) Official Finish Time: 46.358 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
54.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.672 (14.672) | [2] 33.540 (18.868) | [3] 54.378 (20.839) Official Finish Time: 54.378 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
39.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.041 (15.041) | [2] 27.356 (12.315) | [3] 39.823 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 39.823 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
41.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.446 (15.446) | [2] 28.006 (12.560) | [3] 41.117 (13.112) Official Finish Time: 41.117 |
|
3 |
(1) |
124. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
47.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.773 (14.773) | [2] 34.094 (19.321) | [3] 47.767 (13.674) Official Finish Time: 47.767 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
40.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.619 (14.619) | [2] 27.311 (12.692) | [3] 40.826 (13.515) Official Finish Time: 40.826 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
49.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.508 (21.508) | [2] 36.256 (14.748) | [3] 49.773 (13.517) Official Finish Time: 49.773 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.736 (14.736) | [2] 26.442 (11.706) | [3] 38.628 (12.186) Official Finish Time: 38.628 |
|
2 |
(5) |
111. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
41.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.767 (15.767) | [2] 28.329 (12.562) | [3] 41.384 (13.055) Official Finish Time: 41.384 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
52.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.423 (15.423) | [2] 37.416 (21.993) | [3] 52.778 (15.362) Official Finish Time: 52.778 |
|
- |
(4) |
157. |
MIKHNO Makar |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(3) |
158. |
SMORODSKYI Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.271 (15.271) | [2] 27.342 (12.071) | [3] 39.827 (12.485) Official Finish Time: - |
|