|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
106. |
LEWANDOWSKA Julia |
POL-ORL |
|
46.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.546 (16.546) | [2] 31.218 (14.672) | [3] 46.246 (15.029) Official Finish Time: 46.246 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
49.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.604 (18.604) | [2] 34.133 (15.529) | [3] 49.122 (14.990) Official Finish Time: 49.122 |
|
3 |
(4) |
144. |
WAGNEROVA Emma |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.892 (18.892) | [2] 34.209 (15.317) | [3] 49.603 (15.394) Official Finish Time: 49.603 |
|
4 |
(2) |
113. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.253 (22.253) | [2] 41.462 (19.209) | [3] 1:00.874 (19.412) Official Finish Time: 1:00.874 |
|
5 |
(3) |
108. |
MYLKA Helena |
POL-ORL |
|
1:07.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.608 (23.608) | [2] 47.888 (24.280) | [3] 1:07.081 (19.193) Official Finish Time: 1:07.081 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
40.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.721 (15.721) | [2] 28.212 (12.491) | [3] 40.827 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 40.827 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
HOTAŁA Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
43.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.455 (16.455) | [2] 29.837 (13.382) | [3] 43.822 (13.985) Official Finish Time: 43.822 |
|
3 |
(1) |
107. |
MILNIKIEL Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
55.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.686 (20.686) | [2] 38.588 (17.902) | [3] 55.227 (16.639) Official Finish Time: 55.227 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
MOROZ Nicolas |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.602 (19.602) | [2] 36.965 (17.363) | [3] 55.320 (18.355) Official Finish Time: 55.320 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:08.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.480 (20.480) | [2] 46.371 (25.891) | [3] 1:08.559 (22.188) Official Finish Time: 1:08.559 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.647 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
MYLKA Helena |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.367 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:15.499 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
40.397 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
LEWANDOWSKA Julia |
POL-ORL |
|
42.553 |
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
HOTAŁA Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
43.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 43.189 (43.189) | [2] 1:01.794 (18.606) | [3] 11:05:38.109 Official Finish Time: 43.189 |
|
4 |
(7) |
23. |
MOROZ Nicolas |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.305 |
|
5 |
(5) |
144. |
WAGNEROVA Emma |
SVK-STEZ |
|
56.656 |
|
6 |
(6) |
107. |
MILNIKIEL Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
56.753 |
|
7 |
(4) |
125. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:08.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 50.515 (50.515) | [2] 1:08.741 (18.226) | [3] 11:05:38.109 Official Finish Time: 1:08.741 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
106. |
LEWANDOWSKA Julia |
POL-ORL |
|
15.765 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
18.292 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
MILNIKIEL Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
19.416 |
|
4 |
(1) |
23. |
MOROZ Nicolas |
CZE-KSB |
|
20.275 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
20.371 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
123. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
15.500 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
HOTAŁA Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
16.264 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
WAGNEROVA Emma |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.480 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
21.723 |
|
5 |
(4) |
108. |
MYLKA Helena |
POL-ORL |
|
22.478 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
MILNIKIEL Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
19.181 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
20.180 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
20.698 |
|
4 |
(2) |
23. |
MOROZ Nicolas |
CZE-KSB |
|
21.017 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
MYLKA Helena |
POL-ORL |
|
22.030 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
LEWANDOWSKA Julia |
POL-ORL |
|
15.563 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
15.625 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
HOTAŁA Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
16.166 |
|
4 |
(4) |
144. |
WAGNEROVA Emma |
SVK-STEZ |
|
17.289 |
|
5 |
(5) |
125. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
18.517 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
LEWANDOWSKA Julia |
POL-ORL |
|
29.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.123 (16.123) | [2] 29.857 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 29.857 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
33.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.324 (18.324) | [2] 33.322 (14.998) Official Finish Time: 33.322 |
|
3 |
(5) |
144. |
WAGNEROVA Emma |
SVK-STEZ |
|
33.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.891 (18.891) | [2] 33.526 (14.635) Official Finish Time: 33.526 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
MYLKA Helena |
POL-ORL |
|
47.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.971 (21.971) | [2] 47.664 (25.694) Official Finish Time: 47.664 |
|
- |
(2) |
107. |
MILNIKIEL Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
off track->to B |
Split times: [1] 21.196 (21.196) | [2] 39.119 (17.924) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
123. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
28.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.457 (15.457) | [2] 28.047 (12.590) Official Finish Time: 28.047 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
HOTAŁA Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
29.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.055 (16.055) | [2] 29.408 (13.353) Official Finish Time: 29.408 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
MOROZ Nicolas |
CZE-KSB |
|
36.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.343 (19.343) | [2] 36.422 (17.079) Official Finish Time: 36.422 |
|
4 |
(2) |
109. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
38.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.441 (20.441) | [2] 38.571 (18.130) Official Finish Time: 38.571 |
|
5 |
(5) |
113. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
39.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.170 (21.170) | [2] 39.157 (17.987) Official Finish Time: 39.157 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
MOROZ Nicolas |
CZE-KSB |
|
36.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.489 (20.489) | [2] 36.971 (16.483) Official Finish Time: 36.971 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
37.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.375 (20.375) | [2] 37.884 (17.510) Official Finish Time: 37.884 |
|
3 |
(5) |
107. |
MILNIKIEL Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
38.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.557 (20.557) | [2] 38.041 (17.485) Official Finish Time: 38.041 |
|
4 |
(3) |
113. |
HABERA Filip |
POL-ORL |
|
39.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.297 (21.297) | [2] 39.422 (18.126) Official Finish Time: 39.422 |
|
5 |
(4) |
108. |
MYLKA Helena |
POL-ORL |
|
39.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.169 (22.169) | [2] 39.761 (17.593) Official Finish Time: 39.761 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
27.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 27.664 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 27.664 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
LEWANDOWSKA Julia |
POL-ORL |
|
28.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 28.142 (12.710) Official Finish Time: 28.142 |
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
HOTAŁA Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
29.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.255 (16.255) | [2] 29.532 (13.277) Official Finish Time: 29.532 |
|
4 |
(5) |
144. |
WAGNEROVA Emma |
SVK-STEZ |
|
32.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.168 (18.168) | [2] 32.526 (14.358) Official Finish Time: 32.526 |
|
5 |
(4) |
125. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
39.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.736 (17.736) | [2] 39.520 (21.784) Official Finish Time: 39.520 |
|