SINGAPORE NATIONAL SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS, 30.07. - 30.07.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  ZHANG Zhuoxi Raeon SGP SGP 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 27.  WANG Xinchen SGP SGP 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 10.  CHUA Chloe SGP SGP 3. 3. 3. 39 9

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 10.  CHUA Chloe SGP SGP 3. 3. 3. 39 9

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 28.  ZHANG Zhuoxi Raeon SGP SGP 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (2.) 27.  WANG Xinchen SGP SGP 2. 2. 1. 76 5



SINGAPORE NATIONAL SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS, 30.07. - 30.07.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  NGA Braelyyn Jing Xuan SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 31.  LOH Yu Xuan SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6



SINGAPORE NATIONAL SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS, 30.07. - 30.07.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  CHAN Leng Wu SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 24.  TAN Yu Chong Javier SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 25.  TAN Yu Hui Jayrius SGP SGP 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 26.  TAN Yu Rui SGP SGP 4. 4. 4. 24 12



SINGAPORE NATIONAL SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS, 30.07. - 30.07.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 22.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 20.  GUO Zucheng SGP SGP 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 21.  LIM Naethan SGP SGP 4. 4. 4. 24 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 9.  ZHANG ZHUOXUAN Lavelle SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 22.  NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 20.  GUO Zucheng SGP SGP 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. (4.) 21.  LIM Naethan SGP SGP 4. 4. 4. 24 12



SINGAPORE NATIONAL SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS, 30.07. - 30.07.2022


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 12.  YORDANOV Georga SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 3.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 12.  YORDANOV Georga SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6



SINGAPORE NATIONAL SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS, 30.07. - 30.07.2022


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  NG Lucas, Jun Jie SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 29.  CHUA Kia Kit Ryan SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 14.  ZHANG Zhiyuan SGP SGP 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 13.  XU Jing Feng SGP SGP 4. 4. 4. 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 13.  XU Jing Feng SGP SGP 4. 4. 4. 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 30.  NG Lucas, Jun Jie SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 29.  CHUA Kia Kit Ryan SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 14.  ZHANG Zhiyuan SGP SGP 3. 3. 3. 39 9



SINGAPORE NATIONAL SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS, 30.07. - 30.07.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  POK Brandon Yan Kai SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 16.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 4.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 5.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 15.  GOH Xuan Da SGP SGP 5. 5. 5. 10 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 4.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 3. 3. 3. 39 9
2. (4.) 5.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP 4. 4. 4. 24 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 17.  POK Brandon Yan Kai SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 16.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (5.) 15.  GOH Xuan Da SGP SGP 5. 5. 5. 10 15



SINGAPORE NATIONAL SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS, 30.07. - 30.07.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  CHAN Keegen SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 8.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 6.  CHUA Kai Khi SGP SGP 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 19.  JIANG Bailong SGP SGP 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 7.  LEE Hannah SGP SGP 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 8.  LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 6.  CHUA Kai Khi SGP SGP 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. (5.) 7.  LEE Hannah SGP SGP 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 18.  CHAN Keegen SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (4.) 19.  JIANG Bailong SGP SGP 4. 4. 4. 24 12



SINGAPORE NATIONAL SHORT TRACK SPEED SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS, 30.07. - 30.07.2022


Overall Classification


MASTERS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  TOK Hong Mien SGP SGP 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 2.  CHUA Lianne Madeleine PHI PHI 2. 2. 2. 63 6