Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 64.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 47.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO-CEL SLO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 13.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 6. 4. 16 15
5. 4.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 5. 6. 16 15
6. 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 6. 4. 5. 16 15
7. 5.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 7. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 66.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 64.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 47.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO-CEL SLO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. (5.) 4.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 5. 6. 16 15
5. (6.) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 6. 4. 5. 16 15
6. (7.) 5.  KOLOVRAT Lara CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 7. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 13.  ŠULIĆ Karlo CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 6. 4. 16 15



Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  TODOROVSKI Nikola CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 11.  VASIĆ Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 55.  KELEMAN Sara SLO-KRA SLO 1. 3. 3. 60 7
4. 40.  GONDA Richárd HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 43.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 5. 18 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 11.  VASIĆ Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 55.  KELEMAN Sara SLO-KRA SLO 1. 3. 3. 60 7
3. (5.) 43.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 5. 18 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 19.  TODOROVSKI Nikola CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. (4.) 40.  GONDA Richárd HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11



Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 74.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 5. 47 9
3. 39.  FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 42.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 30.  GYÖRGY Fanni HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 75.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 10.  KOLOVRAT Dijana CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 7. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 31.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 74.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 5. 47 9
3. (4.) 42.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. (5.) 30.  GYÖRGY Fanni HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14
5. (6.) 75.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6. 6. 9 18
6. (7.) 10.  KOLOVRAT Dijana CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 7. 7. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 39.  FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9



Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 27.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 41.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 29.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 9.  TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 71.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 5. 13 16
6. 70.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 7. 6. 10 18
7. 28.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 7. 7 20
8. 72.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 69.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 8.  KREBER Korina CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 10. 10. 31
11. 48.  ZHANG Aisi SLO-CEL SLO 10. 11. 11. 32



Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 37.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 36.  FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 44.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 2. 37 10
5. 17.  ILIČIĆ Ante CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 5. 5. 12 17
6. 16.  HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 7. 6. 10 18
7. 18.  ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 6. 7. 8 19



Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 25.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 26.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 3. 6. 3. 29 12
4. 24.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 7. 23 14
5. 6.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 4. 4. 21 13
6. 68.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 8. 9 19
7. 57.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 8. 7. 5. 8 20
8. 67.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 8. 6. 6 21



Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 14.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 5. 2. 60 8
3. 34.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 33.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 6. 24 13
5. 50.  ŠKOF Filip SLO-CEL SLO 7. 2. 7. 21 16
6. 2.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT-GSD AUT 5. 6. 4. 16 15
7. 15.  MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo CRO-METEOR CRO 6. 7. 5. 10 18



Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 76.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 45.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 5. 5. 23 13
5. 46.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 5. 4. 4. 21 13
6. 56.  ERJAVEC Urša SLO-KRA SLO 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 59.  MITROVIC Milica SRB SRB 7. 7. 7. 6 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 49.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (3.) 45.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 4. 3. 3. 34 10
3. (5.) 46.  LUAI Chloe Shan Han SGP SGP 5. 4. 4. 21 13

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 76.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. (4.) 12.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3. 5. 5. 23 13

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 56.  ERJAVEC Urša SLO-KRA SLO 6. 6. 6. 9 18
2. (7.) 59.  MITROVIC Milica SRB SRB 7. 7. 7. 6 21



Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 61.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 62.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 5. 3. 26 12
4. 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 3. 6. 21 14
5. 60.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 3. 6. 10. 16 19
6. 20.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 4. 5. 14 17
7. 23.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 7. 7. 4. 12 18
8. 51.  GAL Vid SLO-CEL SLO 6. 11. 7. 5 24
9. 63.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 9. 8. 8. 2 25
10. 22.  ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 9. 9. 28
11. 3.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 11. 10. 10. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 52.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO-CEL SLO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 61.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. (4.) 21.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 3. 6. 21 14
4. (9.) 63.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 9. 8. 8. 2 25
5. (10.) 22.  ŠTEFĆI Andrej CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 9. 9. 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 20.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 4. 5. 14 17
2. (11.) 3.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 11. 10. 10. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 62.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 4. 5. 3. 26 12
2. (5.) 60.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 3. 6. 10. 16 19
3. (7.) 23.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER-SLIC GER 7. 7. 4. 12 18
4. (8.) 51.  GAL Vid SLO-CEL SLO 6. 11. 7. 5 24